Log In
Cross Revolution #5 • Nov 8 2015
5.5
5.6
5
5.2
3.8
Drizzle, 48 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.6
Moisture
5
Accel
5.2
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 37:12
2 Mark Kranwinkle 37:36
3 Russ Morgenson 38:30
4 Nicholas Rotter WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY 39:10
5 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 40:10
6 Bill Mann 40:33
7 Patrik Zuest FSA 42:46
8 Chris Colvin 43:42
9 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 44:22
10 Ed Anderson MALICE 45:50
11 Mike Blackwell 46:02
12 Jeff Everhart 32:26
13 Jeff Funk 35:43
DNF James Benson 9:56
DNF David Hurt 10:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Wilson-mccarty TEAM GROUP HEALTH 48:20
2 Katie Colvin 32:14
3 Keely Meyers MRM RACING 34:14
4 Kristine Ewing 34:58
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Storrar PDCC 1:03:46
2 Steve Westover BOOGER 1:04:06
3 Calvin Spranger MAFIA RACING NW 1:06:33
4 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 1:07:25
5 Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE 1:07:43
6 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:08:58
7 Colin Ferguson FANATIK 1:02:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS (TEAM PCP) 1:03:40
2 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 1:04:11
3 Sean Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:04:32
4 Chris Rodde CUCINA FRESCA 1:05:35
5 Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 1:05:53
6 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 1:05:54
7 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:06:07
8 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 1:06:16
9 David Hull FREEMOTION 1:06:47
10 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 1:07:00
11 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 1:07:05
12 Dwaine Trummert 1:07:22
13 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 1:07:39
14 Jim Albright PC4 MEN 1:08:13
15 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 1:08:25
16 Randy Iddings AUDI 1:08:37
17 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:08:57
18 Greg Kauper BOAT STREET/RCR 1:09:05
19 Christian Zauner TETA DE LA COURSE 1:09:05
21 Matthew Oseto AUDI 57:43
22 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 57:49
23 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 58:23
24 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING NW 58:59
25 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 59:14
26 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 1:00:02
27 Michael Mullen CUCINA FRESCA 1:01:38
DNF Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 57:07
DNF Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 7:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 58:42
2 Aaron Bradford BAY 101/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 59:09
3 Toby Swanson TRANSITION RACING NW 59:33
4 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 1:02:05
5 Carson Miller AUDI CYCLING TEAM 1:02:13
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:02:19
7 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:02:53
8 Brian Mccleerey AUDI 1:03:23
9 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:03:45
10 Leif Olson PC4 MEN 1:03:59
11 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 1:04:06
12 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:04:35
13 Jim Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:06:20
14 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:06:54
15 Steven Case TEAM S&M 1:08:49
16 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 1:09:01
17 Chris Ellis BICYCLE CENTRES 59:17
DNF Ben Jenkins JENKINS IMAGING 28:48
DNF Trevor Koss TEAM MAGNUS 18:00
DNF Mitchell Thornton DYNA RACING 18:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Kelsey AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 44:46
2 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 45:10
3 Melanie Lewis AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 46:08
4 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 46:32
5 Stephanie White OLD TOWN BICYCLE 46:51
6 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 47:40
7 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 47:53
8 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 48:10
9 Julie Robertson zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 48:51
10 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 49:04
11 Andrea Casebolt GREGG'S TREK 50:39
12 Marissa Carr BICYCLE CENTRES 51:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 56:00
2 Jon Houk AUDI 56:31
3 Rick Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 57:01
4 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 57:04
5 Michael Swale Old Town Bicycle 57:35
6 James Hart DYNA RACING 57:44
7 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 57:52
8 Patrick Wilder CYCLEPATH 57:53
9 Brendan Mcmahan 58:27
10 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 58:42
11 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 58:45
12 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 58:55
13 Brent Morrow 59:04
14 Ruaraidh Stenson DYNA 59:42
15 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 1:00:02
16 Justin Berndt MAFIA RACING NW 1:00:38
17 Andrew Lamb FISCHER PLUMBING 1:01:05
18 Tyler Miller 1:01:47
19 George Romer EUROSPORTS - LEAVENWORTH 1:02:02
20 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:02:50
21 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 1:03:18
22 Eric Kamila 1:03:55
23 Jeff Hsu TEAM STEAM 1:04:36
24 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 1:05:22
25 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:07:17
26 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 53:11
27 Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI 56:07
DNF Scott Kemp FULL SPEED AHEAD 19:48
DNF Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 20:51
DNF Mark Roughgarden MACHETE SQUAD 21:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mack PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 56:31
2 Jeremy Stafford JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 57:28
3 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 57:43
4 Randy Manion DYNA RACING 57:57
5 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 58:21
6 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 58:37
7 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:02
8 Pat Weiler BIKE MASTERS 59:06
9 Howard Freeman 59:19
10 Shannon Kupfer DANNY SHANE 59:54
11 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 59:56
12 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 1:00:07
13 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 1:00:17
14 Todd Reedy 1:00:30
15 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:00:31
16 Shawn Barrow NEMESIS RACING 1:01:02
17 John Drenning DYNA RACING 1:01:10
18 Duncan Mcintosh 1:01:11
19 Frank O'Brien 1:01:27
20 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 1:01:43
21 Mike Rolcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:01:49
22 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 1:02:02
23 Neil Casserly GARAGE RACING 1:02:29
24 George Jackson OTB 1:03:52
25 Mike Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 1:04:31
26 Mark Watson DYNA RACING 1:05:46
27 Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:06:31
28 Colin Macdonald 1:08:11
30 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 53:14
31 Patrick Rowland OLD TOWN BICYCLE 53:21
32 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 53:38
33 Jason Land DYNA RACING 57:04
DNF Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLE 50:26
DNF Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 8:13
DNF Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 8:31
DNF Bob Ling TETE DE LA COURSE 9:24
DNF Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 12:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 56:38
2 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 58:43
3 Joel Burklund PC4MEN CYCLING 59:25
4 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 1:00:00
5 Steve Krause PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 1:00:19
6 Billie Krein DOUBLECHECK 1:00:57
7 Glen Conley NONE 1:03:01
8 Robert Milligan DYNA RACING 1:03:37
9 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 1:05:10
10 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 52:54
11 Dave Hull 56:38
12 Len Throop 56:42
13 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 59:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellison Brink RAD RACING 54:06
2 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 54:16
3 Sterling Quinn 54:16
4 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 55:38
5 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 55:46
6 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:20
7 John Kercher BEER 56:35
8 Peter Lambe 56:37
9 Nick Stroud 56:44
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 56:47
11 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING 56:56
12 Mahlon Houk AUDI 57:28
13 Sven Koehler BLUE ROOSTER 57:57
14 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT RACING 58:15
15 Andrew Erickson GARAGE RACING 58:46
16 Zac Strode GARAGE RACING 58:48
17 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 59:40
18 Luke Ogden AUDI P/B KRYKI SPORTS 1:00:31
19 Steven Kady BLUE ROOSTERS 1:00:53
20 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 1:01:07
21 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 1:01:30
23 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 54:26
24 Zach Marien 55:48
DNF Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 51:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 49:32
2 Rachel Geiter ALLEGRO CYCLERY DIRT TEAM 50:14
3 Corinne Alef MOTOFISH RACING 50:18
4 Robbie Phillips BLUE ROOSTER 50:24
5 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 50:54
6 Marne Fox-barrow NEMESIS RACING 51:26
7 Elisa Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 51:42
8 Mallory Nowels CASCADIA BICYCLING TEAM 52:11
9 Sabrina Hendrick DYNA RACING 53:17
10 Laura Newman ALKI/RUBICON 53:17
11 Laura Jeddeloh TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 53:23
12 Diane Zaida 53:49
13 Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 56:00
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emil Hillding 35:22
2 Joshua Simmons OLD TOWN BIKE 36:12
3 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 35:56
4 Jason Eidsness 36:43
5 Bob Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 37:24
6 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 37:25
7 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 37:21
8 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 37:56
9 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 38:04
10 Gered Doherty BLUE ROOSTER 38:24
11 Brian Dewey BLUE ROOSTER 38:09
12 John Fiala MOTOFISH 38:27
13 Christian Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 38:51
14 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER 38:48
15 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 38:49
16 Josh Simpson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 39:03
17 Mathew Johnson 39:14
18 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 38:34
19 Curtis Crape FANATIK 39:30
20 Randall Taylor TEAM KATIE 40:11
21 Simon Davies HSP 40:39
22 Kevin Kallock CUCINA 40:30
23 Shay Childress 42:20
24 Robert Axel anderson 42:38
25 Michael Mcmillan 44:46
26 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE 45:52
28 Mark Orr 32:29
DNF Neal Poland 31:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 29:34
2 Michael Mckinney BLUE ROOSTER 29:45
3 Brian Guthrie 29:45
4 Ivan Cintron MISFITZ 30:16
5 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 30:18
6 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 30:19
7 Barry Crist 20/20 FUEL 30:19
8 Ben Minicucci PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 30:53
9 Chris Hermoso 31:06
10 Robert Paek DYNA RACING 31:08
11 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 31:10
12 Mark Kranwinkle 31:25
13 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 31:28
14 Greg Gizinski 31:38
15 Scott Long 32:24
16 Curt Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 32:33
17 R. Michael gordon SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 32:36
18 Jeff James MISFITZ 32:37
19 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 32:55
20 Harrison Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 33:03
21 Mark Spencer-coons Blue Roosters 33:04
22 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 33:20
23 Peter Brown 33:23
24 Peter Cousseau 33:38
25 Kelly Muldrow 33:44
26 James Christie 33:59
27 Dan Von seggern 34:13
28 Ed Anderson MALICE 35:22
29 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 38:25
30 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:47
31 Wade Jacobson 39:13
32 Chip Greaves BLUE ROOSTER 39:40
DNF Wesley Toller FISCHER PLUMBING 26:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 32:12
2 Jeff Gibbs CUCINA FRESCA 32:42
3 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 34:11
4 Tim Mccormick DYNA RACING 38:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 35:09
2 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 35:21
3 Andrew Hull BROKEN SPOKE 35:25
4 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 35:21
5 Ian Brink ALKI/RUBICON 35:41
6 Richard Shelmerdine BLUE ROOSTERS 36:13
7 Antonio Coria BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 36:02
8 Harris Dunlap 36:04
9 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 36:05
10 Matt Malyon EATINVILLE MASHERS 36:50
11 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 36:40
12 Jeremy Cobb 36:53
13 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING/ CYCLE SCIENCE T 37:13
14 Andy Klepack 37:26
15 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 37:38
16 Abrrey Monreal WSU 38:01
17 Will Howerton 37:54
18 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 38:44
19 Alex Francis 38:47
20 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 39:43
21 Lee Oshnock 40:23
22 Travis Caldwell MEAT SHOP RACING 42:13
23 Reid Curry 41:40
24 Daniel Martinez villa 44:29
25 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca 43:53
26 Peter Anderson PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 44:51
28 Mark Werner TEAM MALICE 37:57
DNF Seth Mathews PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 31:45
DNF David Hurt 18:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 51:17
2 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 54:19
3 Nicole Swan FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM 54:21
4 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 55:21
5 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:08
6 Lavonne Wilson SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 56:18
7 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 56:20
8 Adriane Hairston RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 57:28
9 Melissa Eamer TEAM GROUP HEALTH 57:45
10 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 58:11
11 Meredyth Given MALICE 58:44
12 Wendy Leber MALICE 59:28
13 Lizzy Barker 1:00:08
14 Caryn Sengupta TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:37
15 Heather Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 45:27
16 Anita Lam DYNA TEAM 45:31
17 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 45:38
18 Colleen Welch OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 45:48
19 Kasea Steele US MILITARY CYCLING 46:37
20 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 47:52
21 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 48:32
22 Monica Gallagher 48:33
23 Mariko Wei BLUE ROOSTER 52:36
24 Frances Marquart 1:02:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 30:33
2 David Mcintosh 33:42
3 Peter Maxwell 33:55
4 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 34:13
5 Steve Townsend GL6 35:31
6 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:53
7 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 37:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 39:29
2 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 42:01
3 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 44:55
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 46:05
5 Liam O'Brien 46:51
6 Milo Mcintosh 47:01
7 Alec Morgenson CYCLE U 47:53
8 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 50:13
9 Jonathan Davies TETE DE LA COURSE 50:13
10 True Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 50:48
11 Nathan Sabol MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 50:58
12 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 32:49
13 Reid Hu 33:43
14 Aidan Cousseau 34:04
15 Jackson Matera ALKI/RUBICON 36:14
16 Thomas Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 36:47
17 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 38:33
18 Sirus Atwood 39:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 32:49
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 33:28
3 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 33:40
4 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 36:43
5 Ethan Casebolt RAD RACING NW 37:01
6 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 37:29
7 Thomas Stasiak 48:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Marien 34:49
2 Matt Adolf CYCLE U JUNIORS 36:24
3 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 40:53
4 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 45:13
5 Connor Delano 46:38
DNF Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 9:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Morgenson 12:38
2 Tomas Mcintosh 13:01
3 Zach Hall BLUE ROOSTER 13:36
4 Mairin O'brien 13:38
5 Kian Reid CYCLE U JUNIOR TEAM 13:38
6 Logan Lamb 15:46
7 Luca Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 15:46
8 Deeson Patterson 16:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seamus Atwood 46:33
2 Poppy Knorr BLUE ROOSTER SMC 49:55
3 Isabella Meyers RAD RACING NW 50:39
4 Indigo Newby-house RAD RACING 40:02
5 Megan Leckrone OLD TOWN 44:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Munoz SLALOM 49:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 40:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlee Albright PC4 MEN 20:13
2 Sophie Matera ALKI/RUBICON 21:59
3 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 23:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 31:35
2 John Roberts DOUBBLE CHECK 32:03
3 Martin Rand AUDI 32:20
4 Craig Burgess BLUE ROOSTER 33:31
5 Dennis Stumpp 33:34
6 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 33:50
7 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLE CHECK P/B CONFLUENCE DI 34:04
8 Matty Cacho NOPE 34:08
9 Amos Galpin CONFLUENCE 35:15
10 Roland Goeckel TEAM DOUBLECHECK 40:05
DNF Christopher Soelling CUCINA FFRESCA 8:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 53:35
2 Dawn Mcconaghy BLUE ROOSTER 54:16
3 Kari Studley REDLINE / CORPORE SANO PT 54:46
4 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER 55:12
5 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN 55:18
6 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 58:00
7 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW 45:55
8 Holly Young TEAM GROUP HEALTH 53:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg AXIOM HVAC/CYCLE U NORTH 50:11
2 Tracy Erbeck ALKI/RUBICON 52:08
3 Jitka Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 52:34
4 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 52:53
5 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON 53:19
6 Carol Johnson GREGG'S 53:25
7 Emily Nevin MALICE 53:55
8 Sheryl Johnson BLUE ROOSTER 54:11
9 Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 55:12
10 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 55:45
11 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 57:08
12 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 57:41
13 Marta Medcalf CYCLE U MULTISPORT 47:07
DNF Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA RACING NW 24:26
DNF Christine Neumiller OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:41
DNF Jill Ramsey DYNA RACING 14:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ellis BICYCLE CENTRES 53:12
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER 53:17
3 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:40
4 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 54:53
5 Derik Archibald OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 54:56
6 Alex Walker POINT DEFIANCE COUNSELING 55:51
7 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES 56:00
8 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 56:25
9 Erik Rath SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:40
10 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 56:59
11 Brandon Koth 57:07
12 Brett Foster HODALA 58:00
13 Randy Salamon HODALA 58:31
14 Todd Anderson 58:41
15 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 59:53
16 Colin Northcraft PIZZA PALS 1:00:02
17 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT 1:00:59
18 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 1:01:54
19 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 1:02:02
20 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES RACING / BOAT STREE 1:03:01
21 Derek Leckrone OLD TOWN 1:03:22
22 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:03:41
23 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 1:03:51
24 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 1:04:27
25 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 1:04:38
26 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 1:05:35
27 Ian Macleod OCHO 1:07:11
28 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 54:12
29 Kyle Schultz ATLX 54:24
30 Niels Thogersen PCP RACING 55:47
31 Daniel Studley MAFIA RACING NW 56:02
32 Torrey Kuhlmann 57:12
33 Dan Kasha BIKESPORT 1:04:17
DNF Christian Folk HODALA 7:27
DNF Ashok Mudholkar 9:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:03:00
2 Jennifer Burtner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:04:23
3 Jamie Schoenborn TEAM GROUP HEALTH 53:12
4 Michelle Kautzmann OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 57:19
5 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 58:08
6 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 1:01:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4