Log In
Memorial Pool WW#1 • Oct 17 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall
2 Toby Swanson
3 Bowen Erik
4 Jerry Long
5 William Knudsen
6 John Shalekbriski
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney
2 Alan Jacob
3 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
4 Nick Stroud
5 Matthew Larsen
6 Charles Stanger
7 Nigel Davies
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Cusack
2 Dylan Pollard
3 Matthew Faunt
4 Justin Yeash
5 Ryan Burks
6 Jason Hurdlow
7 Guy Roundy
8 John Wannarka
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abrrey Monreal
2 Mark Bereth
3 Andrew Thonney
4 Linus Bauer
5 Scott Sturges
6 Mark Skiffington
7 Tony Bremer
8 Dave Holznagel
9 Nicholas Rotter
10 Scott Allen
11 Eric Smith
12 Scott Peters
DNF Nick Drumheller
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Pasqualina
2 Ryan Burks
3 Scott Sturges
4 Tony Bremer
5 Joshua Ruenstein
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Pollard
2 Linus Bauer
3 Jacob Ryse
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keiton Long
2 Tyler Patton
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Estuar
2 Hunter Graves
3 Kieran Long
4 Aiden Mcardle
5 Alex Ryse
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Jablonski
2 John Limbaugh
3 Jerry Long
4 Tom Ryse
5 Kile Mcardle
6 Matthew Pollard
7 John Parker
8 Mark Hall
9 Mike Sirott
10 ? Connully
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom
2 Alan Petrie
3 Steve Patton
4 Pat Kautzman
5 Charles Stanger
6 Andy Walker
7 Justin Bannerman
8 Kevin Raymond
9 Glen Copus
10 Michael Austin
11 Thane Jennings
12 Tom Hungerford
13 Dale Wentworth
14 Murray Allen
15 Guy Roundy
16 Sean Duffy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Anchondo
2 Thomas Hegwood
3 Steve Rapp
4 Frank Benish
5 Hank Greer
6 Michael Banks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gordon
2 Jack Hesskamp
3 Mark Skiffington
4 Nick Stroud
5 Robert Estuar
6 Matt Hanson
7 Scott Graves
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Long
2 Mark Skiffington
3 Matthew Pollard
4 Hank Greer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annick Chalier
2 Rachel Geiter
3 Maryjane Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Gordon
2 Stacey Cowan
3 Ciara Macdonald
4 Ashley Weimar
5 Sarah Morra
6 Susie Prussack
7 Julia Reese
8 Jessica Long
9 Stephanie Kane
10 Adrienne Farabee
DNF Andi Oden
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryjane Martin
2 Larissa Gribat
3 Becca Mellema
4 Julia Reese
5 Kaily Fineran
6 Hanna Raine
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee
2 Ellen Heyns
3 Audrey Pollard
4 Megan Heyns
5 Kayden Mckee
6 Hannah Hurdlow
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chrystie Keller
2 Susan Bernatas
3 Carla Brock
4 Jackie Allen
5 Sheila Heyns
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pollard
Finishers: Cat 5: 1