Log In
Feedback Cup • Nov 1 2015
5.6
2
4.3
4.8
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.8
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Siegelstone 18:59.0
2 Nicholas C boni 19:13.8
3 Adriano Lucero 19:17.2
4 Andrew J simons 19:19.6
5 Jackson Voss 19:43.6
6 Alex Tongren 19:44.2
7 Luke Robinson 20:27.3
8 Jacob Socia 20:30.7
9 Jack Hudson 20:35.5
10 Fred Poggemeyer 21:12.1
11 Baden Bolling 21:17.5
12 Jake Wade 22:12.5
13 Drew Weitkunat 22:51.2
14 Connor Pratt 23:59.5
15 Fintan Sullivan 32:16.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell 24:40.9
2 George A poggemeyer 24:49.8
3 Elphingstone Luke 25:06.8
4 Ryan Stowers 25:41.1
5 Grey Ottenstein 25:59.1
6 Carden R king 26:27.8
7 Ty Musgrave 26:31.1
8 Riley Cotton 27:25.3
9 Benjamin M meiser 27:30.1
10 Leo Gullickson 28:08.1
11 Steven R truesdale jr. 28:09.2
12 Wren Powers 28:48.3
13 Lucas Tokarski 28:54.1
14 Caleb M schroder 28:54.8
15 Evan Scholz 28:56.7
16 Liam B kerratkinson 29:22.9
17 Patrick D murphy 30:23.1
18 Diego Montez 30:28.0
19 Wyatt D cooper 30:28.5
20 Adrian Klanjsek 30:40.8
21 William Gravesvangilder 32:29.6
22 Jack Hathway 32:49.0
23 Ryan Salek 34:06.6
24 Cole Maxwell @ 1 Lap
25 Ethan Dunham @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore 24:29.9
2 Will M doherty 24:34.4
3 Sam Brown 24:49.7
4 Finn Gullickson 25:04.9
5 Evan Wiebe 25:16.6
6 Oliver Hart 27:30.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Barber 25:28.1
2 James J ianni 27:02.6
3 Liam Sullivan 27:03.5
4 Dylan Coe 32:11.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 22:43.5
2 Trout Alford 23:16.8
3 Carson Pratt 23:58.5
4 Ryan Tongren 23:59.0
5 Levi Stewart 24:06.2
6 Jett W balika 24:18.4
7 Benjamin Bravman 25:03.0
8 Jack Elphingstone 25:12.8
9 Blake Hemming 25:18.4
10 Aden Clark 26:23.0
11 Ian Edwards 26:24.8
12 Henry Walsh 26:25.7
13 Tommy Brant 27:37.3
14 Mason Mequi 28:59.1
15 Devin Bertino 30:52.0
DNF Andrew Sands DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dwight 57:33.5
2 Matt Davies 58:06.1
3 Thomas Meiser 58:30.5
4 Ross Delaplane 58:47.9
5 Russell Griffin 58:59.0
6 Paul Lugar 59:14.4
7 Johannes Huseby 59:15.3
8 Kevin Carter 59:21.0
9 Dan Orlinski 59:30.9
10 Kelly Niquette 59:31.5
11 Scott Forrest 59:41.2
12 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 59:42.3
13 Jeff Cospolich 59:48.4
14 Gregory Keller 59:57.1
15 Mike Bonenberger 00:17.3
16 Jason Hartman 00:25.9
17 Douglas Hudson 00:31.6
18 Dave Farrell 00:58.3
19 Brian Aiken 01:33.6
20 Jamie Kripke 01:57.1
21 Charley Dean 02:12.8
22 Daniel E burnett 02:19.0
23 Robert Batey 02:48.1
24 Christopher Jones 02:55.0
25 Jason H glenn 03:10.7
26 Darryn Biggerstaff @ 1 Lap
27 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
28 David P elphingstone @ 1 Lap
29 Jay Zorn @ 1 Lap
30 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
31 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
32 Timothy Lynch @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Matthew Opperman DNF
DNF Daniel Wyszynski DNF
DNF Ewam De freitas DNF
DNF Alan Angelopulos DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 42:22.2
2 Ben Frost 42:24.8
3 Brian France 42:54.9
4 Tony A romagna 43:04.5
5 Zachary Rudolph 43:06.5
6 Shawn Betz 43:18.3
7 Aaron C clark 43:22.3
8 Darren Eubanks 43:27.1
9 Aaron Provance 43:42.2
10 Scott Winborne 43:42.9
11 Timothy Fandrich 43:46.8
12 Dan Farrell 43:58.8
13 Ryan Stewart 44:00.2
14 Rider Clark 44:08.0
15 Sean P. malone 44:30.8
16 Brian T moore 44:34.3
17 Jeff Leischner 44:57.0
18 John Deibert 45:24.6
19 Galen Stilgebauer 45:32.5
20 Matt Robinson 45:32.9
21 William J haas 45:45.9
22 Duane Marlatt 45:54.3
23 Adam Devoe 46:03.9
24 Christian Williss 46:10.9
25 Robert Dahlstrom 46:33.5
26 Aaron Zoerner 47:03.5
27 Douglas Robison 47:16.3
28 Chris Hall 47:32.1
29 Marc Stewart 48:20.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Besaw 35:13.6
2 Alex Sutherland 35:31.0
3 Andy Balika 35:35.1
4 Justin R paulsen 35:44.5
5 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 35:49.3
6 Chris Hamilton 35:51.7
7 Nathan A miller 35:55.1
8 Alan Podczervinski 35:56.8
9 Michael Mequi 36:19.2
10 Kenneth Altshuler 36:24.9
11 Andy Johnson 36:28.9
12 Tom Leahy 36:30.4
13 Keith Principe 36:30.5
14 Kevin Rooney 36:32.0
15 Scott Jaime 36:34.1
16 Paul Majors 36:37.2
17 Brent Barkett 36:41.8
18 Maciej Przewozny 36:45.6
19 Jeffrey R smith 36:47.5
20 David Hohensee 36:53.5
21 Christopher Kinneer 36:54.6
22 David Kilmoyer 36:55.4
23 Matthew Alford 37:20.9
24 Diran Ayandele 37:24.7
25 Michael Welker 37:29.5
26 Bob Roman 37:33.3
27 Adam Collins 37:39.6
28 Todd Kercher 37:42.8
29 Matthew Sands 37:43.4
30 Terry Jennings 37:49.9
31 Chris Knight 38:00.8
32 Douglas Radi 38:01.9
33 Jeffrey Socia 38:04.2
34 Jim Hamilton 38:05.1
35 Geoffrey Thompson 38:11.0
36 Rene Macias 38:23.2
37 Jay Allin 38:23.8
38 Adam Moskowitz 38:37.5
39 Phillip Archer 38:37.6
40 Kendrew Peacey 38:42.5
41 Todd F gray 38:48.7
42 Adam Levy 38:49.2
43 Andrew Tidrick 39:20.4
44 Ed Clouse 40:01.2
45 David Fitzpatrick 40:01.9
46 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 40:04.5
47 Seth Murphy 40:39.2
48 Gary J mullins 41:07.5
49 Adam R eichberg 41:15.1
50 Robert P tarrall 41:18.9
51 Brad Smallegan 41:56.5
52 Kenneth Andrews 42:07.7
DNF Bob Seebohar DNF
DNF Scot Rose DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell 33:57.6
2 Jeff Ofsanko 33:57.6
3 Art Schwadron 34:06.8
4 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 34:50.1
5 Jeff Martin 34:58.7
6 Charles Brown 35:02.8
7 Theodore Fleming 35:18.0
8 Matt Morgan 35:18.2
9 Greg Gorrell 35:23.8
10 Bill Harr 35:26.6
11 Frank Smith 35:30.4
12 Bruce Whitesel 36:28.6
13 Chris Shamis 36:42.6
14 Kevin J barker 36:57.2
15 Michael Schaub 37:45.7
16 Timothy Barnes 37:45.7
17 Thomas Prehn 37:54.9
18 Doug Richards 38:17.5
19 Michael Beck 39:08.0
20 Eric Perryman 39:25.5
21 Robert J brown 39:27.4
22 Doug Squires 39:31.5
23 Joel Howes 39:45.4
24 John Haley 41:17.9
25 Larry Kaufman 41:55.5
26 Eric Houck 42:32.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bergman 36:26.7
2 David R burns 37:14.0
3 Tim Hodges 37:20.2
4 John Shearer 37:29.6
5 Thomas Panton 37:30.9
6 Randolph Cutler 37:43.7
7 Todd R wilson 38:00.2
8 Larry Linne 38:15.2
9 Mark Lewis 38:18.5
10 James Barnes 38:57.6
11 Peter Quesada 41:17.1
12 Charles Wahl 41:30.5
13 Robert Martin 41:36.1
14 Scott Freeman 42:23.5
15 David Kelble 44:55.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Asleson 37:08.0
2 Richard Sweeney 37:31.4
3 Robert K campbell 37:33.4
4 Galen Classen 37:49.5
5 Lee Waldman 38:04.2
6 Michael Meyer 38:17.4
7 Steve Leonard 39:18.4
8 Jay Kenney 40:20.4
9 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 40:59.2
10 Tim Downing 43:55.6
11 Larry Varys 44:19.3
12 John Ooyen 45:58.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Christopher 39:55.1
2 Jesse Swift 40:33.5
3 William Iaia 40:44.1
4 Shawn Meredith 40:49.5
5 Anthony Iannacito 40:50.1
6 Courtney Gregory 41:08.1
7 Shaun Martin 41:13.7
8 Chad Burns 41:25.3
9 Andrew Harbuck 41:29.0
10 Colin Mckernan 41:34.2
11 Lucas Clarke 41:41.7
12 Braden Kappius 41:57.3
13 Jeremy Young 42:01.7
14 Matt G miller 42:13.5
15 Andrew Sprafke 42:17.9
16 Derek Strong 42:42.7
17 Aj Baucco 43:28.3
18 Joshua Krabbe 43:59.4
19 Dan Mcmahon 44:08.2
20 Paul Sasseville 44:09.5
21 Brian Link 44:22.9
22 Steven Pon 44:42.4
23 Darren Hanger 46:13.9
24 Brad Bingham 46:39.2
25 Tara Picklo 48:08.9
26 Matthew Blevins 50:19.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Doherty 41:55.7
2 Jonathan T bravman 42:09.6
3 Jonas Root 42:38.0
4 Justin Theriault 42:40.9
5 Chris Burnham 42:48.0
6 Aaron Barcheck 43:08.9
7 David Leonard 43:21.6
8 Aaron Vaughn 43:28.2
9 Jeff Cheever 43:29.2
10 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 43:41.2
11 Timothy Mtpleasant 43:46.0
12 Dan Wisdom 43:54.2
13 Brett Billings 44:09.2
14 Brett K donelson 44:22.9
15 Lukasz Majewski 44:31.2
16 Devin Asbury 44:31.6
17 Daniel A crespo 44:42.9
18 Nate Picklo 44:46.5
19 Matthew Mcculley 45:15.8
20 Robert Veitch 45:49.1
21 Jeremy Ostrowski 47:13.7
22 Andre Selvyn 47:28.9
DNF Tom Wagner DNF
DNF Blake Ollweiler DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terol Pursell 33:19.2
2 Will M doherty 33:20.3
3 Campbell Watson 33:25.5
4 Stephen Haas 34:33.6
5 Jonathan D wells 34:50.3
6 Lukas Bouvrie 35:07.0
7 Zachary Arnold 35:17.7
8 Jason Gardner 35:30.9
9 Cody Baker 35:32.1
10 Jason Latimer 35:33.7
11 Jason D prater 35:39.3
12 Mac Whitney 35:59.0
13 Zacharey L elzi 36:00.9
14 Rich Digeronimo 36:08.9
15 Austin Eide 36:18.7
16 Daniel Cavallari 36:24.0
17 Ryan Olson 36:43.3
18 Davis M robinson 36:47.9
19 John L martin 36:52.0
20 Daniel P tybor 37:15.9
21 Bart Wolczyk 37:18.8
22 Matthew Davis 37:28.2
23 Paxton Hyde 37:31.2
24 Shawn Bard 37:51.5
25 James Hammond 38:31.2
26 Jacob Thom 38:40.9
27 Joe Kozlowicz 39:06.3
28 Max Schmidtmann 39:25.5
29 Matthew Wimmer 39:31.2
30 Kevin Brett stakelin 39:35.2
31 Cory Callen 39:49.1
32 Edward Cookson 40:51.6
33 Aaron Bitters 40:58.9
DNF Brad Reeder DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Cram 36:15.4
2 Chad Sigler 36:48.1
3 Eric Ford 37:14.8
4 Charlie Bebber 38:11.3
5 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 38:28.3
6 Mark Stookesberry 38:43.3
7 Clayton Calunica 38:47.8
8 David M odom 38:56.1
9 Steven Harlan 39:11.9
10 Shad Mika 39:32.4
11 Steven Kirschner 39:36.0
12 Brian Weiss 39:42.8
13 Aaron M stoneberger 40:05.2
14 Derek E shipley 40:05.8
15 Douglas Toppin 40:17.4
16 Jeffrey Nichols 40:47.5
17 Jay Paidipati 40:47.8
18 Jason Kline 41:34.6
19 Ilan Jenkins 41:44.1
20 Benjamin Hamilton 41:46.2
21 Brent Brown 42:14.6
22 Scott Enger 44:17.9
23 Ryan S simpson 44:24.4
24 Benjamin Andre 45:01.0
25 Robert Priddy 45:31.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Allen 55:41.7
2 Bryan Alders 55:52.2
3 Ken Benesh 55:58.6
4 Steven Stefko 56:02.6
5 Braden Kappius 57:09.7
6 Jesse Swift 57:14.4
7 Josh Allen 57:23.8
8 Nicholas Lemke 57:52.6
9 Andrew Louiza 57:58.1
10 Josh Direen 58:23.8
11 Brad Cole 59:17.2
12 Ryan Taylor 59:25.6
13 William E allen 59:32.7
14 Cody Stephenson 00:34.3
15 Ciro Zarate 00:43.8
16 Daxton Kennington 01:22.2
17 Terol Pursell 02:40.2
18 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
DNF Alex Howes DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Kit Recca DNF
DNF Daniel E dombroski DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Doniach 35:55.2
2 Ryan Murphy 36:30.1
3 Adam M quinney 36:53.3
4 Chad Meinert 36:54.2
5 Scott Bristol 37:55.5
6 Shawn Kingrey 38:11.8
7 Matthew Blevins 38:13.9
8 Christopher Foster 38:39.6
9 Patrick Seamars 38:45.9
10 Kyle Gisbert 38:56.1
11 Mike Higgins 39:12.3
12 Seth Murphy 40:32.0
13 Adam Moskowitz 41:09.1
14 Jeff Hardy 43:13.8
15 Sally Higgins 44:08.9
16 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 19:56.4
2 Margo Klanjsek 20:50.7
3 Emma Compton 21:04.7
4 Meghan Mcdonough 21:29.2
5 Keira Bond 23:42.8
6 Audrey Inman 25:32.8
7 Megan Allin 31:11.2
DNF Keely Weber DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 27:33.8
2 Sofia Gibiete 29:16.3
3 Kaya Musgrave 29:17.0
4 Sophia Watts 31:47.3
5 Isabella G macarelli 32:00.1
6 Avery Moorhead 36:28.9
7 Siena Muscianisi 36:33.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 22:34.7
2 Grace Weber 23:05.8
3 Jorja Bond 26:45.1
4 Mackenzie Mallon 27:52.3
5 Katherine Hunter 29:00.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Dunn 37:20.2
2 Kimberly Nuffer 38:25.0
3 Katie Macarelli 39:08.2
4 Rose Alford 39:33.7
5 Shelby Katz 40:34.5
6 Maurine Sweeney 40:47.0
7 Linda Stieduhar 43:57.0
8 Kari Ferlatte 44:27.0
9 Laura G dickinson 45:04.8
10 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Pardoe 37:18.0
2 Kate Yancey 37:37.6
3 Rachel Fisherkeller 37:41.9
4 Hannah Williams 37:56.2
5 Leslie Ethridge 38:04.4
6 Jenny Lucke 38:19.9
7 Melanie Carter 38:29.8
8 Michele Moffat 38:45.6
9 Dawn L orwick 38:47.3
10 Jennifer Spinelli 38:48.1
11 Jb Brockman 39:00.6
12 Maura Mcgovern 39:06.8
13 Lori Antolec Naked Women's Racing 39:08.2
14 Sarah Thomas 39:23.4
15 Valerie Kuhns 39:46.0
16 Julie Urlaub 41:21.5
DNF Abigail Lestina DNF
DNF Lauren Zoerner DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 38:42.4
2 Karen L balika 40:08.5
3 Erika A brandstatter 40:11.5
4 Elizabeth Fliegelman 40:26.3
5 Leslie Resnick 40:45.5
6 Lindsay Clark 41:04.6
7 Kimberly E sands 41:13.1
8 Micki Harris 41:31.8
9 Suzanne Lucash 41:55.3
10 Amanda K knutson 42:05.5
11 Monica Kurtz 42:12.7
12 Stacey Richardson 42:15.5
13 Katrina Engelsted 42:46.6
14 Michelle Mjoen 43:08.8
15 Cheri Felix 43:12.7
16 Pamela Sponholtz 43:43.7
17 Christine R peterson 44:01.8
18 Laura C mizener 44:12.1
19 Kim Nordquist 44:25.3
20 Athena Dodd 44:49.4
21 Deborah Homan 45:10.3
22 Amanda Schaefer 45:25.6
23 Jennifer Kaufman 46:25.8
24 Emma Compton 46:44.6
25 Cris Compton 46:49.6
26 Melissa A hession 46:54.6
27 Shirley Hallberg 47:02.4
28 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
29 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
30 Gypsy Garcia @ 1 Lap
31 Tracy Elroy @ 1 Lap
32 Melinda Gisbert @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal 34:27.1
2 Katie Clouse 34:54.6
3 Melissa Barker 35:08.1
4 Erin Huck 35:20.4
5 Kristin Weber 36:00.5
6 Tamara Donelson 36:10.7
7 Tara Picklo 36:15.3
8 Suzie Livingston 36:26.7
9 Kate Yancey 36:44.7
10 Elizabeth Barcheck 36:49.3
11 Tracy Yates 37:05.1
12 Megan Carrington 37:16.2
13 Lisa Hudson 37:23.7
14 Megan Hottman 38:42.9
15 Abigail Mickey 38:50.0
16 Sarah Ginsbach 39:10.7
17 Lynn Bush 39:37.1
18 Tara Dunn 43:19.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1