Log In
Mud, Gears & Tears #1 • Oct 18 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
2 Anthony Sturgeon Be Real Sports
3 Brian Buerger
4 John Carr Treehouse Racing
5 James Waller Ride615 Development
6 Mathew Thompson I AM Racing
7 Chris Cooper I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 John Marr
4 Julian Sr azpeitia
5 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
6 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
7 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop
8 Mark Keranen I AM Racing
9 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
10 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
11 Matt Fisher
12 Philip Mccabe
13 John Lampkin Be Real Sports
14 Tom Hoffman Gear Up Cycles
15 Ian Umstead
16 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Bassett MOAB
2 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports
3 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
4 Zachary Lowe Gear Up Cycles
5 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Cafe
4 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
5 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 John Carr Treehouse Racing
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
9 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
10 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports
11 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
12 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
13 Roger Brown MOAB
14 John Reimbold Heckawee
15 Mark Keranen I AM Racing
16 David Richardson MOAB
17 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing
18 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assn
19 Eddy Taylor
20 David Perreault Ride615 Development
21 Michael Humphries Heckawee
22 Gary Merideth Heckawee
23 John Maines MOAB
24 Chris Cooper I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Seth Bassett MOAB
3 John Carr Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger
2 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
2 Kelly Mcguire St. Nicholas Brewing Company Cyclin
3 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
4 Pamela Tanner Clarksville Velo
5 Jennifer Beech Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
6 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 6