Log In
UTCX Halloween CX • Oct 31 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.8
2.2
3.8
3.5
5.5
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.8
Accel
3.5
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Venz Roosters Bikers Edge 0:29:12
2 Luke Heinrich FFKR - Contender Racing 0:29:47
3 Peter Stack KUHL 0:31:28
4 Mitt Niederhauser Mountain Green Race Team-Bikers 0:32:33
5 Jack Shuckra FFKR-Contender 0:32:43
6 Sam Allen Roosters Bikers Edge 0:33:10
7 Landon Peterson Cache Valley 0:35:40
8 Ethan Hadley Summit 0:37:34
9 Andrew Gray FFKR Contender 0:38:03
10 Thomas Olds 0:39:41
11 ? 0:39:41
12 Matt Merkley Racers Cycle Service 0:39:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridger Wilson 0:32:28
2 Everett Peterson Cache Valley 0:34:19
3 Dallin Bartlett FFKR Contender 0:35:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mckone Flying Tigers 0:39:53
2 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 0:40:13
3 Michael Raemish Bountiful Bicycles 0:40:44
4 Brent Cannon Cole Sport 0:41:00
5 Gary Fuller KUHL 0:41:13
6 Barry Makarewicz Ski Utah 0:41:23
7 Todd Hageman Cole Sport 0:41:40
8 Bob Saffell Revolution Peak Fasteners 0:42:08
9 Richard Caramadre KUHL 0:42:12
10 David Wood KUHL 0:42:23
11 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 0:42:45
12 Mike Pratt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:42:54
13 Jason Sparks Utah 0:43:02
14 Trent Donat Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:43:16
15 Tim Stack KUHL 0:43:52
16 Robert Hamlin Kuhl 0:44:38
17 Steve Meek Team Hammer 0:45:00
18 Alex Lizarazo Roosters Biker's Edge 0:45:20
19 James Deschenes X Men 0:45:39
20 Eric Thompson Ski Utah Plan 7 0:45:43
21 Brad Seggar Revolution Peak Fasteners 0:45:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker KUHL 0:37:07
2 Darrell Davis FFKR-Contender 0:37:31
3 Jeff Flick KUHL 0:37:46
4 Perry Woods 0:39:07
5 Mike Newberry Racerheads S.L.C. 0:39:59
6 Bob Waiken Bountiful Bicycle 0:40:12
7 Ross Greenlee Contender Bicycle 0:41:03
8 Rick Morris Utah Mountain Biking 0:44:04
9 Stryka Chord Storm Cycles 0:44:34
10 Donald Leach Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:45:33
11 Joe Benson Utah Mountain Biking - CUM 0:45:33
12 Andre Guillemot 0:45:33
13 Scott Toly Colesport 0:45:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Justin Doll Squadra Flying Tigers 1:00:47 06:00.6 06:04.2 (5:57.6) (6:01.4) (6:04.2) (6:02.6) (6:05.1) (6:07.6) (6:07.2) (6:16.7)
2 Dylan Cirulis Roosters Bikers Edge 1:01:35 06:01.2 06:10.6 (6:11.6) (6:14.7) (6:09.4) (6:04.1) (6:11.2) (6:17.8) (6:09.5) (6:05.5)
3 Thomas Bender Kuhl 1:01:43 06:01.5 06:04.0 (6:06.1) (6:13.0) (6:13.5) (6:16.0) (6:09.8) (6:18.5) (6:15.4) (6:05.1)
4 Thomas Cooke Squad A Flying Tigers 1:01:56 06:08.4 06:04.0 (6:05.6) (6:06.3) (6:06.6) (6:11.2) (6:14.4) (6:24.3) (6:16.7) (6:19.0)
5 Troy Heithecker Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:02:02 06:13.2 06:04.7 (6:05.8) (6:09.8) (6:14.4) (6:06.6) (6:08.8) (6:18.2) (6:16.8) (6:24.7)
6 Bender Jeff Kuhl 1:02:33 06:16.6 06:15.5 (6:18.9) (6:17.3) (6:11.4) (6:12.2) (6:11.5) (6:09.4) (6:16.2) (6:24.9)
7 Ty Nelson Gear Rush 1:03:23 06:11.5 06:01.7 (6:04.5) (6:03.4) (6:16.8) (6:26.8) (6:33.8) (6:28.0) (6:35.6) (6:41.2)
8 Nick Fisher Rooster Bikers Edge 1:03:42 06:20.0 06:19.9 (6:23.1) (6:20.9) (6:23.2) (6:27.3) (6:20.4) (6:20.3) (6:20.5) (6:26.6)
9 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis 1:04:04 06:11.1 06:01.0 (6:09.1) (6:16.7) (6:20.6) (6:10.3) (6:22.3) (6:35.2) (6:49.0) (7:09.4)
10 Bruce Deppe Cicada 1:04:35 06:08.6 06:07.5 (6:17.9) (6:22.7) (6:23.5) (6:28.5) (6:32.3) (6:39.0) (6:49.1) (6:46.5)
11 Jason Hawks Infinite Cycles 1:05:09 06:24.9 06:22.5 (6:29.1) (6:26.8) (6:27.1) (6:31.9) (6:36.2) (6:38.6) (6:35.8) (6:36.6)
12 Derek Edwards Roosters Bikers Edge 1:05:19 06:50.5 06:27.8 (6:23.2) (6:25.5) (6:26.8) (6:27.3) (6:34.2) (6:32.1) (6:37.4) (6:34.8)
13 Steve Carwile Ridge Cyclesport 1:05:38 06:26.2 06:25.8 (6:24.7) (6:27.3) (6:36.3) (6:37.4) (6:36.7) (6:45.4) (6:41.2) (6:37.3)
14 Reed Wycoff Salt Air Cycles 1:06:47 06:21.9 06:17.5 (6:30.2) (6:35.1) (6:36.0) (6:37.4) (6:50.7) (6:21.5) (7:32.2) (7:04.5)
15 Preston Yardley Endurance 360 1:07:17 06:30.4 06:31.3 (6:31.5) (6:34.2) (6:26.2) (6:29.8) (6:45.0) (6:53.3) (7:18.6) (7:16.9)
16 Jason Sager Rooster Bikers Edge 1:00:48 06:26.4 06:27.7 (6:22.1) (6:26.9) (6:51.4) (7:28.1) (6:50.0) (6:50.2) (7:05.5)
17 Paul Lastayo KUHL 1:01:01 06:40.4 06:38.1 (6:41.2) (6:49.5) (6:48.1) (6:45.0) (6:44.8) (7:01.1) (6:53.2)
18 Mark Fisher KUHL 1:01:51 06:48.6 06:49.9 (6:43.7) (6:42.1) (6:59.2) (6:53.7) (6:50.0) (7:07.9) (6:56.0)
19 Cameron Hoover Kuhl 1:02:05 06:34.5 06:39.4 (6:49.8) (6:46.6) (7:00.3) (7:00.3) (7:09.7) (7:04.0) (7:00.9)
20 Dave Harward Ski Utah Plan 7 1:03:19 06:23.9 06:39.0 (6:56.3) (7:24.4) (7:12.9) (6:54.6) (7:08.8) (7:16.9) (7:22.3)
21 Shane Dunleavy KUHL 1:04:03 07:06.5 07:07.0 (6:54.2) (7:00.6) (7:13.5) (6:59.0) (7:20.9) (7:20.6) (7:01.4)
22 Nick Loyok Contender 1:04:55 06:40.5 06:34.7 (7:04.0) (6:56.1) (7:19.2) (8:31.7) (7:03.8) (7:11.8) (7:33.8)
23 Adam Brown SDG Factory Team 0:45:38 06:13.5 06:46.5 (6:41.6) (6:28.9) (6:24.3) (6:22.7) (6:41.3)
24 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:01:01 06:57.2 07:55.0 (8:41.3) (12:12.7) (7:31.9) (7:45.6) (9:57.0)
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Tim Matthews Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:06:30 07:16.9 (6:16.9) (6:20.8) (6:21.9) (6:33.4) (6:28.1) (6:37.8) (6:33.6) (6:39.0) (7:22.2)
2 Matt Harding 3B Yoga 1:07:37 07:21.3 (6:22.7) (6:46.9) (6:39.3) (6:39.5) (6:40.2) (6:37.7) (6:40.4) (6:43.7) (7:06.1)
3 Nelson Kevin Roosters Bikes Edge 1:00:25 07:21.5 (6:12.1) (1:00.7) (5:20.0) (6:22.4) (6:28.5) (6:30.2) (6:40.7) (6:50.5)
4 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah | PLAN7 1:00:55 07:18.6 (6:29.8) (6:30.6) (6:39.6) (6:46.6) (6:36.9) (6:44.9) (6:51.6) (6:56.5)
5 Jason Hendrickson Plan 7 1:01:47 07:29.5 (6:28.3) (6:33.3) (6:35.0) (6:38.8) (6:55.4) (7:14.5) (7:04.5) (6:48.2)
6 Ryan Clayton Los Playboys Internacionales 1:01:54 07:36.5 (6:47.8) (6:40.5) (6:47.7) (6:43.6) (6:49.1) (6:55.1) (6:49.1) (6:44.9)
7 Eric Flynn Flynn Cyclery 1:02:01 07:29.7 (6:45.0) (6:48.3) (6:49.1) (6:44.2) (7:01.9) (6:42.1) (6:48.9) (6:51.8)
8 Paul Solomon Los Playboys Internacionales 1:02:43 07:33.0 (6:41.5) (6:48.3) (6:49.1) (6:52.4) (6:53.7) (6:56.7) (6:55.8) (7:12.8)
9 Eric White ENVE 1:03:18 07:37.2 (6:38.5) (6:50.7) (6:50.9) (6:49.3) (6:51.9) (6:56.3) (7:00.5) (7:15.6)
10 Adam Lisonbee Twin Six 1:03:56 07:45.0 (6:37.9) (6:40.7) (6:56.0) (7:03.9) (7:03.0) (7:12.7) (7:18.6) (7:18.5)
11 Seth Bradley Dna cycling 1:04:31 07:43.2 (6:44.5) (6:43.1) (6:48.1) (6:57.1) (7:07.4) (7:10.6) (7:25.6) (7:51.7)
12 Tony Church Los Playboys Internacionales 1:05:59 07:50.2 (6:47.4) (6:51.2) (7:06.8) (7:12.4) (7:16.9) (7:31.9) (7:37.4) (7:45.0)
13 Jim Fearick Gear Rush 1:01:25 07:47.2 (14:05.7) (7:41.1) (7:47.8) (7:44.3) (8:00.0) (8:19.4)
14 Sly Fox Gilly 0:36:23 09:07.3 (17:57.0) (9:19.0)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Heaton Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:46
2 Andrew Robinson 0:38:18
3 Mitchell Young Roosters/Biker's Edge 0:38:41
4 Lance Heaton 0:38:42
5 Chris Eppley FFKR Contender 0:40:13
6 Robby Babbitt Guthrie Bicycle 0:41:02
7 Neil Crescent 0:41:22
8 Zach Longson Infinite Cycles 0:41:53
9 Graham Greenlee Contender Bicycles 0:41:56
10 Nick Fritz 0:41:59
11 Willie Kent 0:42:21
12 Erik Larson 0:42:22
13 Bridger Wilson Timp 0:42:24
14 Troy Thompson 0:42:28
15 Andrew Nesbitt 0:42:51
16 Leighton Reuss Bountiful Bicycle P/b Mountain 0:42:56
17 Ernesto Jimenez SBR Cycles 0:42:57
18 Aaron Luptak T.D. Williamson 0:43:52
19 Jack Shucker Contender 0:43:53
20 Ron Bourn Infinite 0:45:32
21 Justin Haaga SaltCycle-INTELITECHS 0:45:55
22 Chris Jones DNA 0:45:59
23 Ryan Cobourn Revolution 0:45:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Jackson 0:40:55
2 Nils Eddy MDUB 0:41:02
3 Scott Crabill Go-Ride 0:41:05
4 Rich Kendall 0:41:08
5 Darren Wiberg Carlbsport 0:41:49
6 Adam Holmes RMCC 0:41:57
7 Brian Bowling 0:42:01
8 Brian Zimmer Shift My Gear 0:42:17
9 J Liddell 0:42:23
10 Scott Laroche Roosters Bikers Edge 0:43:08
11 Dan Barlow Revolution Peak Fasteners 0:43:08
12 Nathan Petersen America First Credit Union Cycl 0:43:17
13 Kevin Gibson ICE 0:43:20
14 Eric Scarf FFKR Contender 0:43:22
15 John Rech Bountiful bike 0:43:50
16 Steve Bran 0:44:07
17 John Karren Ski Utah/ Plan 7 0:44:20
18 Brad Vander meyden Rooster Bikers Edge 0:44:25
19 Bryan Osoro PLAN7 0:44:29
20 Chris Magel 0:44:29
21 Mark Nuetuel 0:44:32
22 Corey Spencer Utah Mountain Biking 0:45:59
23 David Hadley Revolution 0:45:59
24 Michael Manning UTB 0:45:59
25 Michael Sjodin Guthrie Bike 0:45:59
26 Brian Sparks McKay Cyclocross 0:46:02
27 Alex Kim Plan 7 0:46:02
28 Gary Robinson Infinite 0:46:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 0:44:11
2 Wesley Rasmussen 0:44:48
3 Tom Martins Waltworks 0:45:11
4 James todd Erickson Guthrie Bike 0:45:13
5 Aaron Mullins Racers Cycle Service 0:45:13
6 Mike Oblad Porcupine Racing 0:45:13
7 Bryan Cooper Utah Mountain Biking 0:45:13
8 Calvin Cahoon CarbSport 0:45:13
9 Ronnie Boutte Church of the Big Ring 0:45:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrek Edwards Roosters Bikers Edge 0:40:26
2 Weston Woodward Trek Bicycles 0:40:50
3 Kevin Tomas FFKR Contender Bicycles 0:41:03
4 Lance Packer Rooster Bikers Edge 0:41:36
5 Tyler Servoss Rooster Bike Edge 0:41:41
6 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. 0:42:03
7 Matthew Blango SaltAir Cross Fever 0:42:13
8 Dallin Hutch Utah Mountain Biking 0:42:13
9 Sam Allen Canyon Bicycles 0:42:14
10 Omar Pacheco contender bicycles 0:43:07
11 Cameron Smart Infinite 0:43:38
12 Eric Aharn 0:43:53
13 Grayson Millard Cicada Racing 0:43:55
14 Tyler Southard TOSH 0:43:55
15 Troy m. Gorman Team TOSH 0:44:02
16 Cornor Barrett Revolution Peak Fasteners 0:44:08
17 David Hoffman Gas-Intrinsik 0:44:19
18 Kirk Campbell Salt Cycle 0:44:34
19 Cameron Anderson Plan 7 0:44:53
20 Taylor Allred 0:44:59
21 Charles Stijeor Roosters Bikers Edge 0:45:01
22 Zach Crane Revolution Bicycles 0:45:07
23 Nick Runtsch Salt Lake Randonneurs 0:45:11
24 Larsen Williams DNA 0:45:43
25 Dallin Cotterell Infinite Cycles 0:45:48
26 Rick Henriksen Saltaircross Fever 0:46:27
27 Ben Cook Cicada Racing 0:46:46
28 Zach Kostelic Salt Cycle 0:47:07
29 Tj Stone A Block 0:47:30
30 Matt Jorgenson SaltCycle-INTELITECHS 0:47:30
31 Tyler Mullins Summit 0:47:33
32 Anson Kirchner Salt Cycle Intellitechs 0:47:33
33 James Lechtenber Cicada Racing 0:47:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rollins TOSH Hyperthreads 0:42:24
2 Drew Vonlintel SaltAir Cross Fever 0:42:35
3 Mike Wilcox LPI 0:43:08
4 Jared Allen Roosters Bikers Edge 0:43:30
5 Jason Olsen Roosters/ Bikers Edge 0:43:31
6 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 0:43:48
7 Stewart l Gray FFKR Contender 0:43:53
8 Chris Peters Endurance Cycle Service 0:43:53
9 Justin Belliveau Roosters/Bikers Edge 0:44:12
10 Eric Bunce Endurance Cycle Service 0:44:14
11 Jeff Juip Los Playboys Internacionales 0:44:39
12 Jon Lee Los Playboys Internacionales 0:45:09
13 Talley Goods 0:45:23
14 Drew Demarco Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:45:33
15 Adam Koch DNA 0:45:53
16 Nikos Sawye Los Playboys 0:45:55
17 John Thomas Roosters Bikers Edge 0:46:00
18 Rich Morris Adobe Cycling 0:46:07
19 Jason Bradley DNA Cycling 0:46:16
20 Andrew Love Milcreek 0:46:25
21 Tim Clark Roosters Bikers Edge 0:46:33
22 Mike Kern Los Playboys Internacionales 0:46:33
23 Trey O'neal Cicada Racing 0:46:46
24 Nick Markosim Plan 7 0:46:47
25 Kris Arnott Ski Utah - Plan 7 0:47:17
26 Ryan Borrowman Plan7 0:47:17
27 Grey Deyle Canyon - Shimano 0:47:17
28 Kevin Williams DNA 0:47:29
29 Sam Sloan 0:47:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Lucus Seibel All City 1:04:54 08:31.5 (6:51.5) (6:49.6) (6:53.4) (7:09.5) (7:21.6) (7:09.0) (7:01.4) (7:07.1)
2 Michael Raemish Bountiful Bicycles 1:05:32 08:57.1 (6:50.3) (6:53.2) (7:13.7) (6:55.8) (7:17.4) (6:48.9) (6:32.5) (8:03.1)
3 Pete Obrien Cutthroat Racing 1:02:48 09:03.6 (7:19.0) (7:35.6) (7:51.8) (7:46.4) (7:54.5) (7:52.6) (7:25.3)
4 Preston Hiederhouse Rooster Bikers Edge 1:08:24 09:20.6 (7:57.5) (8:24.9) (8:19.7) (8:38.4) (8:56.9) (8:29.5) (8:16.8)
5 Joe Sepulveda DNA 1:03:17 09:32.5 (8:13.0) (8:46.0) (9:35.5) (9:12.8) (9:11.0) (8:46.1)
6 Ryan Miller Cutthroat Racing 1:03:29 10:38.4 (9:25.9) (9:53.3) (10:35.0) (22:56.7)
7 David Haak Cutthroat Racing 1:03:29 10:39.2 (9:25.9) (9:53.3) (10:35.0) (22:56.1)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierce Martin Stormtrooper 0:33:23
2 Michael Maloof Stormtrooper 0:34:14
3 Robert Mclord 0:35:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hiedi Westfall 0:32:47
2 Taylor Kennedy Stormtrooper 0:32:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Sparks UtahMountainBiking.com 0:31:45
2 Grace Jencks Summit 0:39:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles 0:43:19
2 Devon Gorry DNA 0:44:20
3 Sarah Kaufmann No Tubes Elite Women 0:44:32
4 Alison Knutson SaltAir Cross Fever 0:44:33
5 Meghan Sheridan 0:45:41
6 Breanne Nalder DNA 0:46:01
7 Tiffany Pezzalo DNA 0:46:39
8 Anne Perry DNA 0:46:44
9 Lindsay Westzel polin Sprintin Kitten 0:47:00
10 Jackie Baker 0:47:33
11 Ali Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 0:50:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Howat Ski Utah Marketstar 0:47:16
2 Nina Wade Roosters 0:47:49
3 Trini Olds Rooster Bikers Edge 0:49:33
4 Katie Burbank GAS/Intrisik 0:52:08
5 Katie Teubner TRP Brakes 0:52:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristen Winder 0:44:04
2 Lisa Fitzgerald Dr. 0:44:27
3 Lauren Zimmer 0:44:36
4 Sara Baker Canyon Bicycles 0:45:24
5 Lynn Fuller KUHL 0:45:42
6 Jordan Wade 0:45:53
7 Jo Garuccic Milcreek 0:46:03
8 Angela Howe 0:46:25
9 Williams Katelyn 0:49:07
10 Linda Lastayo Yeah She's Hot 0:52:45
11 Lara Fisher KUHL 0:52:45
12 Heather Richerson AMOS 0:52:45
13 Christy Jensen P7DS 0:52:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7