Log In
Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #3 • Oct 18 2015 • Jacksonville, OR
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aysha Staha
2 Kerri Hecox
3 Laura Lopez
4 Kim Nelson
5 Pam Miller
6 Aja Stoner
7 Sandy Brown
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Linthorst
2 Brian Mccarthy
3 Benjamin Bryon
3 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
4 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
DNF Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mulu Slawta Land Shark
2 Spencer Hills
3 Andrew Snowden
4 Emerson Smith
5 Tavi Paulazzo
6 Adam Keller
7 Griffin Smith
8 Fugui Slawta Land Shark
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezra Klassen
2 Zoe Krichko
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Reynolds
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Higgins
2 Michael Thirkill
3 David Moss
DNF Rick Eppinger
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Michael Bansmer
3 David Gustafson
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend
2 Bear Perrin
3 Mark Williams
4 Bryan Simpson
5 Stephen Staha
6 Dave Reitz
7 Rich Julyan
8 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Chad Hendridckson
10 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 Ron Lopez
12 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
DNF Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Schaefer
2 Eric Schehen
3 Jeff Smith
4 Glen Gann Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Bartloff
2 Alicia Jones
3 Karen Dwyer
4 Christina Ford
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller
2 Steve Girard
3 Fish Patterson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Campbell
2 Barry Homan Sunnyside Sports
3 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
4 Michael Davis
5 Erik Peterson
6 Gary Sauer
7 Eric Frye
8 Anthony Smith
9 Eric Mckee Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Frank Nelson
11 Chris Sarrett
12 Destry Stoner
13 John Miller
14 Matt James
15 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
16 Patrick Butsch
17 Jeffrey Turner
18 Brooks Jenkins
19 Tyler Thomas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Mackensen
2 John Slawta Land Shark
3 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
4 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
5 Craig Rutledge
6 Cliff Mccann
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Bourne
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller Central Point
2 Ryan Gracey Jacksonville
3 Przcmek Antczak
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gann Land Shark
2 Matt Jensen
3 Derek Steahly
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Campanelli
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Striley
2 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Tim Turk Land Shark
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Hoppe
2 Sean Fairbairn Medford
3 Mick Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyn Sorenson
2 Joyce Colosimo
3 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Cybele Abbett