Log In
Bozeman Superprestige • Oct 18 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payson Partridge Montana State University
2 Jacob Wahry Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House
4 Lee Wood Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Russell Schneider Flathead Cycling
6 James Sears
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Urban Team Rockford
2 Montana Hughes Team Rockford
3 Kelton Williams
4 Nate Lovallo Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Mason Harrelson Montana State University
6 Scott Makoutz
7 Brian Swenson Team Rockford
8 William Orr Cycle Metrix
9 Shawn Cecotti
10 Cory Hardy Team Muleterro
11 Jesus Salazar Montana Velo
12 Timothy Marshall The Cycling House
13 Jeff Johnson Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
14 Griffin Wigert Montana State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Voth Muleterro
2 Mike Kautz Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Joey Wyckoff
4 Zachary Gustin
5 David Griffin Sticks & Stones
6 Alex Strandell
7 Andy Meyer Pend d'Oreille Winery
8 Dane French Montana State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Montana Hughes Team Rockford
2 Luuk Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandre Lussier Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Jeff Seaton Hellgate Cyclery
3 Lucian Hand Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
5 Jim Fearick Gear Rush
6 Jon Burrill
7 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing
8 Forest Dramis
9 Jeff Wyatt Team Rockford
10 Guy Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
11 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
12 Erik Horn Team Muleterro
13 Rick Finley Montana Velo
14 Cory Hardy Team Muleterro
15 David Eaton Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
16 Tomas Gedeon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Alexander Team Rockford
2 William Tietz Team Great Divide
3 Don Armstrong MADDOG Racing
4 Tom Owen Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Charles Mortensen Team Autism 24/7 Cycling/
6 Wayne Pignolet Team Autism 24/7 Cycling/
7 William Cochran Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
8 Daniel Gillespie Uvatt
9 Sean Ostrowski
10 John Weyhrich Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
11 John Coulthard
12 John Osterback G.S. Gap
13 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gue The Cycling House
2 Shaun Radley The Cycling House
3 Jeff Hall Team Kappius
4 Alexandre Lussier Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Tyler Call Team Rockford
6 Sam Carlson Team Muleterro
7 Henry Coppolillo Rad Racing NW
8 Max Polin Sprintin' Kitten
9 Kyle Rohan Braap
10 Gabe Klamer Fitzgerald's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Frazer
2 Adam Sklar Project X
3 Wayne Pignolet Team Autism 24/7 Cycling/
4 Matt Arndt Team Rockford
5 Evan Haas
6 Jim Nallick Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shae Griffin
2 Kelly Hayden
3 Molly Bowman Owenhouse
4 Hannah Rasker Team Muleterro
5 Gilia Patterson University of Montana Cycling
6 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University
7 Sara Markuson
8 Sara Nelson Flathead Cycling
9 Lisa Bush Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kestrelle Kozak Cycle Metrix
2 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Watschke Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Tasha Williams Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Julie Meyer
4 Sarah Alexander Team Rockford
5 Lori Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source Racing
6 Jennifer Murfitt
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Griffin Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Natalie Koncz Nemesis Racing
3 Alicia Leggett University of Montana Cycling
4 Chelsee Pummel Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Rachael Bernt Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Lindsay Wetzel polin Sprintin' Kitten
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brigit Noon Montana State University
2 Lynn Creager Zuster Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1