Log In
Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Saturday • Oct 17 2015
4
1
4
4
4
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Gibson
2 Ashtyn Limpach
3 Jack Hinsley
4 Adrienne Mongeon
5 Lance Buscher
6 Hayden Patterson
7 Jayden Mongeon
8 August Shear
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Limpach
2 Jake Wild
3 Kye Stevenson
4 Abbey Obrien
5 Carter Klute
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Shehan
2 Marc Lefebure
3 Rich Pearson
4 Craig Schmidt
5 Josh Shear
6 Dale Sargent
7 Jason Faas
8 Eric O'Brien
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 John Wilmeth
4 John Jones
5 Rob Livermore
6 Matthew Setzer
7 J p Brocket KUAT Racing Team
8 Greg Shimonek
9 Jordan Ross
10 Ryan Long
11 Rafal Doloto
12 Bryan Redemske
13 Paul Chapman
14 Josh Rice
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Wilson
2 Lane Bergen
3 Kenn Pike
4 Steven Mongeon
5 David Randleman
6 Kevin Patterson
7 Adam Kornfeld
8 Paul Eichler
9 Caleb Uerling
10 Luke Sykora
11 Randy Kinney
12 Jason Brummels
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Casburn
2 Adam Little
3 Travis Loewens
4 Cole Limpach
5 Patrick Abendroth
6 Todd Tvrdik
7 David Cleasby
8 Josh Shear
9 Eric Vacek
10 Fred Hinsley
11 Mike Suing
12 Jeff Caldwell
13 Emmett Holloway Goldenrod Pastries CX
14 Martin Killeen
15 Brad Spencer
16 Ben Cooper
17 Scott Wallace
18 Eric Bassaller
19 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
20 Steven Perkins
21 Glenn Houtchens
22 Jeremy Miles
23 Kevin Vanderlinders
24 Jason Faas
25 Ryan Albertson
26 Paul Matthew
27 Matt Masten
28 Brian Waters
29 Erik Petersen
30 Paul Brasby
31 Jake Meyer
32 Derek Augustine
33 Michael Doran
34 Addison Killea
35 Dan Gates
36 Russ Gibson
37 Todd Swift
38 Hayden Patterson
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
3 Carly Thomsen
4 Venny Alub
5 Emily Houtchens
6 Janna Vavra
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien
2 Tori Brocket
3 Michelle Cleasby
4 Susan Cronin
5 Mollie Mize
6 Ashley Reinsch
7 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
8 Adrienne Mongeon
9 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8