Log In
Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race • Oct 17 2015
5.3
2.8
4
4.2
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4.2
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Murray Swanson 52:32.73 11 2:29.57 5:10.43 4:57.64 4:56.97 5:05.75 5:04.57 4:54.34 4:59.83 4:49.10
2 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 52:53.75 11 2:06.86 4:53.35 5:07.26 5:07.26 5:07.26 5:13.27 4:58.09 5:04.93 5:04.93
3 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 53:41.80 11 2:16.82 5:04.28 5:11.75 5:08.95 5:11.02 5:10.47 5:11.24 5:12.50 4:58.00
4 Rachel Lloyd 54:03.79 11 2:15.83 5:07.75 5:07.98 5:16.50 5:04.53 5:08.19 5:10.26 5:16.10 5:08.59
5 Alex Trevena 54:43.31 11 2:15.57 5:10.49 5:11.55 5:17.44 5:18.00 5:17.98 5:18.25 5:13.24 5:18.24
6 Ken Dick Voler/HRS/Clif/RockLobster 55:27.55 11 2:14.57 5:12.02 5:12.97 5:18.48 5:21.28 5:20.21 5:20.48 5:23.26 5:25.50
7 Ryan Madison 56:44.55 11 2:21.07 5:12.76 5:25.25 5:21.71 5:30.03 5:36.46 5:36.49 5:27.50 5:34.25
8 Eric Russell 56:48.30 11 2:25.32 5:17.50 5:24.74 5:27.77 5:26.75 5:26.70 5:31.75 5:34.74 5:34.03
9 Geoffrey Wilcox 56:52.80 11 2:27.57 5:17.03 5:25.73 5:26.22 5:31.53 5:27.97 5:32.24 5:33.99 5:27.78
10 Dave Condon 58:10.05 11 2:27.07 5:25.01 5:20.28 5:25.69 5:24.80 5:29.19 5:33.24 5:35.50 5:50.00
11 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS 53:08.09 10 2:32.57 5:30.26 5:33.06 5:37.92 5:36.74 5:42.50 5:40.50 5:38.55 5:37.23
12 Robert Stiles 54:35.30 10 2:16.57 6:19.28 5:35.75 5:39.70 5:44.33 5:43.15 5:48.49 6:03.27 5:42.73
13 Zac Stanley Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 55:24.05 10 2:27.31 5:33.27 5:41.25 5:48.48 6:00.99 6:02.48 5:57.99 5:59.78 6:05.01
14 Niall Murray 59:11.79 10 2:34.07 5:40.76 6:07.27 6:01.45 5:58.25 6:40.99 6:08.50 6:25.76 6:41.74
15 Eric Hill Vive La Tarte CX p/b Huckleberry Bi 43:48.40 9 2:05.86 4:57.71 5:00.76 4:58.47 5:08.27 5:08.46 5:39.99 5:29.00 5:19.84
16 Matthew Triska 48:31.81 8 2:36.07 5:48.01 5:51.81 5:50.17 5:56.74 5:59.23 11:59.79 4:29.96
17 G Ferrando ORNOT 29:53.56 6 2:25.07 5:31.51 5:23.23 5:25.49 5:31.00 5:37.22
18 Anthony Coando 32:04.80 6 2:31.07 5:17.01 5:35.49 6:01.22 5:41.82 6:58.16
19 Justin Madison 13:29.34 3 2:30.07 5:10.04 5:49.22
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Dave Condon 45:34.36 9 2:42.13 5:09.50 5:09.73 5:17.05 5:12.69 5:17.47 5:14.51 5:29.74 6:01.50
2 Matt Nawrocki 46:00.21 9 2:35.37 5:18.98 5:15.85 5:18.25 5:19.40 5:30.93 5:31.56 5:25.74 5:44.10
3 Randy Shelton Privateer 47:05.60 9 2:35.53 5:23.34 5:25.74 5:35.74 5:36.49 5:38.24 5:44.25 5:35.49 5:30.74
4 Niall Murray 47:23.85 9 2:39.38 5:32.99 5:33.50 5:25.74 5:42.27 5:39.96 5:38.25 5:39.24 5:32.49
5 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 48:15.85 9 2:52.87 5:25.24 5:31.99 5:43.24 5:42.00 5:40.74 5:47.74 5:40.24 5:51.74
6 Jonah Becker 48:48.61 9 3:05.37 5:36.49 5:38.50 5:37.24 5:48.99 5:43.00 5:49.24 5:52.74 5:37.00
7 Rozel Tupaz CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD RACING 48:48.80 9 4:13.28 4:13.28 5:27.80 5:41.50 5:46.51 5:55.76 5:48.95 5:56.50 5:45.19
8 James Bender Evergreen 49:27.35 9 2:47.13 5:37.74 5:47.24 5:49.99 5:49.00 5:52.99 5:47.24 5:56.99 5:59.00
9 Heath Maddox vive la tarte/Huckleberry 49:52.63 9 2:57.66 5:35.11 5:47.33 5:53.78 5:53.78 5:54.49 5:54.49 5:59.97 5:55.97
10 Matthew Lewsadder LGBRC 50:01.36 9 2:55.87 5:38.99 5:41.00 5:51.23 6:02.00 5:53.74 6:00.24 6:04.51 5:53.74
11 John Wilde 50:12.85 9 2:45.12 5:47.24 5:46.50 5:59.98 6:07.50 5:59.24 5:57.24 6:04.75 5:45.24
12 Kevin Comerford Fortner Gardens Racing 50:20.86 9 3:15.37 6:00.75 6:04.49 5:53.49 5:43.75 5:43.99 5:57.00 5:54.00 5:48.00
13 Jason Crawford VSRT / Livermore Toyota 50:55.61 9 3:04.13 5:47.98 5:52.43 5:56.80 6:01.50 6:00.73 6:14.00 6:03.75 5:54.24
14 Christian Parker 45:44.85 8 3:06.87 5:50.24 5:59.99 6:13.99 6:14.74 6:07.00 6:13.49 5:58.49
15 Todd Santaniello 47:40.60 8 3:04.88 5:58.49 6:16.23 6:22.99 6:25.75 6:39.48 6:31.75 6:20.99
16 Kent Mok Mission Cycling 49:02.37 8 3:11.62 6:24.49 6:22.25 6:22.98 6:46.25 6:30.99 6:39.49 6:44.26
17 Ian Dewar 49:46.37 8 3:00.63 5:59.49 6:29.75 6:34.73 6:45.75 8:01.50 6:47.13 6:07.37
18 Timothy Lillis Vive La Tarte - Huckleberry Bicycle 50:54.11 8 3:08.87 6:17.75 6:32.25 6:36.49 6:59.25 7:12.74 6:54.73 7:12.00
19 Jeff Bilodeau 46:44.36 7 2:36.64 5:48.48 5:38.00 5:50.49 6:00.74 5:59.49 14:50.50
20 Charleto Valenzuela 48:59.11 6 4:40.87 8:07.74 8:24.24 9:53.25 9:03.00 8:49.99
21 Ian Mcmahan First Republic Bank 20:14.37 4 2:59.13 5:41.26 5:47.15 5:46.82
DNF Marcus Catano 18:18.37 3 3:14.64 5:49.72 9:14.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Peter Durham NA 32:17.18 6 2:21.41 5:48.97 6:01.00 6:03.77 6:05.60 5:56.39
2 Billy Lee n/a 32:38.38 6 2:22.92 5:53.74 5:58.99 6:10.99 6:09.25 6:02.47
3 Joshua Carroll Alameda Bicycle 32:40.89 6 2:46.93 5:58.74 5:55.96 5:50.51 6:12.24 5:56.48
4 Ben Polacco - 32:42.89 6 2:30.90 5:50.01 5:57.00 5:58.48 6:18.01 6:08.46
5 Jeong Kim Los Gatos Bicycles 32:52.41 6 2:37.89 6:06.10 6:08.83 6:08.83 5:55.36 5:55.36
6 Michael Gyetvan 33:00.63 6 2:34.65 5:58.49 6:08.73 6:10.53 6:00.74 6:07.47
7 David Porter 33:24.18 6 2:39.17 5:58.96 6:05.27 6:04.49 6:18.97 6:17.29
8 Bradley Urban Livermore Cyclery 33:57.42 6 2:48.67 6:11.73 6:03.75 6:14.73 6:16.75 6:21.75
9 Andy Schuetz 35:15.96 6 2:28.64 5:53.26 5:47.25 6:32.78 8:34.95 5:59.06
10 Dave Brown 35:22.17 6 2:59.18 6:31.41 6:29.08 6:28.47 6:27.48 6:26.53
11 Dave Vega Team Mikes Bikes 36:01.90 6 3:01.21 6:18.47 6:55.73 6:27.71 6:52.78 6:25.97
12 Michael Sullivan TBB 36:27.90 6 1:53.90 6:33.74 6:46.76 7:06.74 6:57.01 7:09.73
13 John Harris Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 36:43.17 6 3:00.39 6:21.23 6:29.41 6:25.93 6:25.93 8:00.24
14 Kevin Comerford Fortner gardens racing 37:04.92 6 2:49.92 6:02.00 6:04.95 6:26.77 6:26.50 9:14.75
15 John Hughes Napa River Velo 30:22.67 5 3:14.89 6:42.27 6:48.47 6:52.53 6:44.49
16 Adrian Walker 30:37.16 5 2:43.66 6:42.77 6:56.95 7:05.27 7:08.50
17 Peter Gulezian 30:52.64 5 2:54.40 7:24.51 6:25.23 7:12.26 6:56.22
18 Alex Lappe Menlo Velo Cyclocross 33:03.39 5 3:22.92 7:07.93 7:14.80 7:21.22 7:56.50
19 Joseph Defao N/A 33:04.43 5 2:48.17 8:51.25 7:52.46 6:41.24 6:51.28
20 Antonio Acosta 36:48.64 5 2:57.89 7:25.28 7:41.73 10:11.50 8:32.23
21 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 26:03.32 4 3:13.67 7:08.66 6:56.59 8:44.39
22 Ben Tomkins 17:14.90 3 3:04.42 6:58.23 7:12.25
DNF Austin Miller Unaffiliated 18:33.71 4 1:17.92 5:44.71 5:47.49 5:43.57
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Lindsay Collins 47:33.55 8 2:32.06 6:13.99 6:30.01 6:15.98 6:30.02 6:23.27 6:30.21 6:37.99
2 Romany Mcnamara JORTZ! 48:29.29 8 2:29.82 6:27.98 6:40.74 6:38.76 6:33.02 6:42.74 6:37.94 6:18.24
3 Kalli Phillips * 48:39.54 8 2:47.56 6:11.49 6:26.50 6:30.02 6:31.25 6:27.70 6:42.03 7:02.95
4 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team/ 49:54.04 8 2:49.06 6:27.74 6:45.25 6:48.81 6:41.66 6:42.78 6:47.97 6:50.74
5 Cheryl Shwe Elevation Bike Co. 50:59.54 8 2:52.05 6:45.75 6:37.48 7:01.27 6:52.73 6:58.73 6:59.73 6:51.75
6 Virginia Lingham Vanderkitten VIP 54:08.28 8 2:38.06 6:51.74 6:59.74 7:04.25 7:33.24 8:08.78 7:30.71 7:21.74
7 Renee Shelton none 48:47.29 7 2:55.56 6:58.74 7:21.75 7:58.29 8:00.70 7:53.49 7:38.73
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Matt Shelton dfL 56:00.79 11 2:25.57 5:20.02 5:16.00 5:20.20 5:13.24 5:20.24 5:25.25 5:21.24 5:22.50
2 Rich Reffner 56:35.29 11 2:27.32 5:28.77 5:29.03 5:26.18 5:24.00 5:22.73 5:20.24 5:19.50 5:36.54
3 Evan Adams dfL Team 57:58.29 11 2:20.82 5:26.78 5:30.21 5:31.98 5:35.03 5:36.45 5:35.24 5:37.54 5:32.70
4 Matt Rolandson dfL 53:57.29 10 2:33.07 5:37.58 5:33.17 5:34.98 5:42.74 5:49.49 5:50.50 5:42.74 5:47.59
5 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 54:21.80 10 2:33.57 5:28.75 5:43.76 5:41.46 5:45.75 5:52.50 6:10.49 5:37.80 5:44.49
6 Norman Kreiss 54:51.04 10 2:25.07 5:44.51 5:54.98 5:52.99 5:50.51 6:11.98 5:52.76 5:45.23 5:40.74
7 Chris Cowart 54:58.04 10 2:28.32 5:32.27 6:16.21 5:48.25 5:44.24 5:43.74 6:09.75 5:51.27 5:46.00
8 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 55:06.05 10 2:35.32 5:35.53 5:41.48 5:42.47 5:53.56 5:54.18 5:59.49 5:56.51 5:52.98
9 Hans Kellner SyCip Racing 57:20.79 10 2:36.33 5:34.24 5:54.07 5:52.95 5:49.96 6:06.53 6:02.94 6:17.29 6:32.49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Marty Panos 43:54.11 8 2:03.37 6:00.50 6:09.49 6:04.74 5:54.74 5:50.99 5:48.00 6:02.25
2 Scott Kildall Superpro Racing 43:57.62 8 1:53.63 5:54.24 5:57.50 6:00.50 6:03.99 6:05.75 5:59.73 6:02.26
3 Greg Merritt - 44:10.11 8 4:06.56 4:06.56 5:51.12 5:51.12 6:01.28 6:01.96 6:08.21 6:03.26
4 Robert Fetherston Monte Vista Velo 44:14.61 8 2:29.62 5:47.49 5:51.75 5:54.49 6:05.74 5:55.24 6:10.25 6:00.00
5 Bryan Fox 44:16.60 8 2:29.88 5:56.24 5:49.74 5:54.00 6:05.24 6:04.48 5:55.49 6:01.49
6 Alan Schacter Ornot Bikes 44:19.85 8 2:13.13 5:48.99 5:54.74 6:08.49 6:09.00 6:02.99 6:06.49 5:56.00
7 Thomas Farley 44:22.35 8 2:05.12 5:52.76 5:59.73 6:03.01 6:12.48 6:07.75 6:05.50 5:55.97
8 Thomas Switzer 44:26.11 8 2:17.87 6:02.75 5:55.49 6:11.49 6:05.25 6:02.23 6:00.24 5:50.74
9 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 44:29.11 8 1:57.38 5:21.99 5:20.74 5:54.74 6:27.25 5:45.73 7:05.49 6:35.75
10 Krag Rasmussen Eden Bicycles 44:39.35 8 2:25.87 5:47.51 6:04.98 6:05.00 6:08.48 6:02.50 6:10.24 5:54.74
11 John Riggs 44:44.61 8 2:30.38 6:03.75 6:06.99 6:01.23 6:04.00 6:04.00 5:54.99 5:59.23
12 Craig Ball Voler/HRS/Clif/Rock Lobster 45:05.00 8 2:46.00 5:53.00 5:59.00 5:57.00 6:11.00 6:11.00 6:16.00 5:52.00
13 Clifford Lee Cyclocross magazine 45:25.36 8 2:10.12 5:54.75 6:06.99 6:12.74 6:13.50 6:18.74 6:12.74 6:15.74
14 Jed Ritchey Village Peddler 45:37.11 8 2:03.55 5:45.07 5:43.50 5:54.49 6:43.99 7:16.74 6:13.75 5:56.00
15 James Keddie 46:27.37 8 2:29.92 6:15.70 6:20.73 6:19.25 6:14.49 6:19.26 6:11.23 6:16.76
16 Charles Himes 47:00.86 8 2:03.87 6:09.99 6:22.75 6:26.99 6:46.25 6:13.99 6:26.24 6:30.75
17 Brian Moore na 47:58.60 8 2:11.87 6:17.76 6:28.48 6:29.48 6:51.75 6:45.49 6:43.74 6:09.99
18 Manuel Affonso iii Team Oakland 48:42.65 8 2:19.17 6:29.69 6:24.50 6:38.61 6:38.61 6:52.83 6:46.47 6:32.72
19 Tim Brown Club Echelon Santa Rosa 49:32.61 8 2:40.37 6:28.74 6:30.24 6:41.76 6:41.72 6:50.49 6:47.43 6:51.82
20 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA 50:11.60 8 2:16.38 6:10.23 6:40.49 6:45.25 6:53.50 7:06.24 6:55.74 7:23.73
21 Andrew Cathcart Team Konami-CFC 44:24.85 7 2:25.12 6:06.99 6:38.75 6:32.00 6:28.48 9:12.50 7:00.99
22 Joe Vicencio 44:37.61 6 2:52.37 7:39.49 8:27.74 8:30.24 8:32.50 8:35.25
23 Jim Dr?go N/A 7:52.38 2 2:07.62 5:44.75
24 Jason Rosson Zeitgeist 8:21.13 2 2:19.13 6:02.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jim Lund VSRT/Toyota 48:01.87 9 2:45.87 5:42.00 5:42.00 5:42.00 5:42.00 5:35.00 5:39.00 5:39.00 5:35.00
2 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 48:07.35 9 2:43.38 5:49.00 5:40.49 5:36.00 5:43.99 5:35.75 5:42.74 5:40.26 5:35.73
3 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 44:22.11 8 2:40.63 5:51.24 5:56.24 5:52.75 6:06.99 5:54.74 5:56.25 6:03.24
4 ?matthew Trethric Cushman & Wakefield 46:23.91 8 2:49.87 5:54.24 5:54.00 8:38.25 5:34.84 5:53.67 5:51.96 5:47.03
5 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 46:47.10 8 2:51.37 6:01.25 6:16.23 6:23.50 6:17.74 6:20.50 6:19.74 6:16.75
6 Chris Burgeson Eagles Cycling 47:10.86 8 2:46.38 6:17.49 6:22.24 6:22.52 6:20.22 6:23.00 6:19.48 6:19.50
7 Blake Ridgway Colavita NorCal Racing 48:01.61 8 2:56.88 6:26.98 6:25.83 6:13.66 6:30.62 6:26.61 6:31.25 6:29.74
8 Bernard Demai 47:29.85 7 3:43.12 7:04.50 7:39.49 7:27.99 7:12.50 7:24.25 6:57.98
9 Michael Speltz San Ramon Valley HS Mtn Bike Club 35:52.86 6 2:59.63 6:21.74 5:59.49 6:06.75 6:27.48 7:57.74
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx 1:02:20 13 2:08.03 5:00.76 4:56.99 4:51.98 5:01.26 4:56.49 5:06.99 5:05.78 4:58.45
2 Justin Paulson Victory Velo Racing 1:03:03 13 2:08.78 4:59.49 4:58.75 4:57.48 5:05.25 5:07.75 5:07.24 5:08.81 5:06.43
3 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 1:05:31 13 2:12.04 5:04.74 5:12.74 5:15.00 5:18.24 5:18.49 5:15.75 5:20.50 5:21.73
4 Allan Sherlock 1:05:52 13 2:24.53 5:03.49 5:09.99 5:21.50 5:11.24 5:19.99 5:22.24 5:18.00 5:19.25
5 Paul Urich NWVSF 1:32:36 13 2:38.03 5:25.24 5:21.76 5:24.24 5:21.73 5:19.99 5:18.00 5:08.99 5:20.25
6 Edward Dorsey Vive La Tarte 1:00:51 12 2:12.53 5:05.75 5:09.48 5:10.25 5:13.74 5:10.99 5:18.25 5:23.53 5:23.72
7 Steve Wade 1:01:59 12 2:31.28 5:20.99 5:20.32 5:20.17 5:21.74 5:27.74 5:23.26 5:23.98 5:28.00
8 Tim Cannard 1:02:31 12 2:30.54 5:17.74 5:18.73 5:22.49 5:24.75 5:23.99 5:20.51 5:28.24 5:39.23
9 Peter Kundsen 1:04:00 12 2:27.79 5:31.25 5:30.49 5:36.24 5:33.99 5:36.49 5:38.02 5:23.47 5:32.75
10 Morgan Allen BROAKLAND 1:04:15 12 2:21.28 5:09.09 5:24.39 5:37.00 5:37.49 5:45.37 5:36.99 5:41.69 5:37.72
11 Dylan Mcreynolds cyclesFanaticRacing.com 1:04:28 12 2:21.54 5:34.98 5:32.25 5:30.49 5:36.50 5:32.98 5:46.53 5:36.21 5:38.48
12 Daniele Farnedi Team roaring mouse 1:05:14 12 2:38.31 5:35.41 5:35.62 5:46.32 5:27.88 5:48.10 5:50.65 5:39.80 5:39.80
13 Tyson Mitchell Tortuga Root 1:01:03 11 2:32.29 5:28.49 5:44.74 5:52.50 5:55.74 5:49.99 6:01.04 5:57.21 5:42.53
14 Hans Kellner 1:00:35 10 2:55.53 6:35.25 5:57.25 6:39.99 6:26.24 5:58.24 6:14.00 6:43.30 6:38.18
15 Zachary Cunningham BEERxSQUID 12:38.53 3 2:25.78 5:03.24 5:09.50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Cole Weber Strava 44:02.74 9 2:10.25 5:23.49 5:07.74 5:05.28 5:13.21 5:10.75 5:20.24 5:14.24 5:17.49
2 Dean Pogni 44:34.49 9 2:06.55 5:11.45 5:06.98 5:12.74 5:22.58 5:26.17 5:24.79 5:22.69 5:20.50
3 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 44:40.74 9 1:53.00 5:14.99 5:17.50 5:11.99 5:22.76 5:20.48 5:28.75 5:24.74 5:26.48
4 Melvictor Tiongson 18MILLIONSPEED 44:47.75 9 2:27.51 5:39.74 5:23.24 5:18.00 5:10.24 5:10.25 5:09.50 5:20.08 5:09.16
5 Dave Mongan Vive La Tarte 45:06.73 9 1:54.25 5:14.99 5:19.25 5:25.24 5:30.88 5:27.04 5:23.81 5:31.50 5:19.74
6 Justin Eagleton Sunshine Bicycle Center 45:09.99 9 2:08.25 5:22.50 5:11.23 5:16.25 5:35.76 5:23.73 5:28.49 5:27.51 5:16.24
7 Christian Rose Musette Bakery 45:15.51 9 2:16.25 5:23.50 5:26.99 5:23.00 5:26.73 5:17.00 5:23.49 5:20.50 5:18.00
8 William Doyle-capitman Musette Cycling 45:49.99 9 2:03.50 5:29.75 5:23.75 5:16.75 5:40.99 5:24.98 5:39.49 5:32.75 5:17.99
9 Robert Rabe TCB x LOW 45:55.24 9 2:16.31 5:23.94 5:21.25 5:25.00 5:28.49 5:24.25 5:33.74 5:26.24 5:36.00
10 Dave Archard 46:27.74 9 2:07.25 5:27.25 5:15.74 5:35.24 5:44.00 5:38.49 5:34.74 5:33.50 5:31.48
11 Richard Castillo 47:02.99 9 2:29.26 5:36.74 5:24.24 5:25.50 5:32.99 5:35.24 5:45.49 5:39.00 5:34.50
12 Sean Chon vive la tarte cx p/b Huckleberry Bi 47:19.75 9 2:06.50 5:29.74 5:52.50 5:35.99 5:37.24 5:49.24 5:51.25 5:30.49 5:26.75
13 Geoff Best TCB x Low 47:21.74 9 2:20.51 5:43.49 5:51.27 5:35.49 5:45.48 5:29.75 5:38.98 5:31.75 5:24.98
14 Sam Schneider Unattached 47:27.49 9 2:32.01 5:41.98 5:35.13 5:35.87 5:36.49 5:40.99 5:39.25 5:38.25 5:27.48
15 Aaron Spindell Superpro Racing 47:30.74 9 2:34.25 5:44.99 5:33.49 5:34.99 5:40.49 5:36.24 5:33.25 5:40.25 5:32.73
16 Mark Boggs VSRT - Toyota 47:35.24 9 2:31.51 5:34.72 5:32.26 5:37.00 5:42.49 5:43.50 5:42.74 5:39.76 5:31.23
17 Matt Moseley 47:40.00 9 2:41.51 5:42.24 5:40.49 5:28.05 5:47.69 5:38.24 5:42.00 5:30.23 5:29.51
18 Nick Loomis 47:43.49 9 2:45.50 5:40.50 5:37.99 5:30.24 5:36.99 5:33.00 5:42.74 5:37.49 5:39.00
19 Ario Bigattini 48:10.99 9 2:36.50 5:53.50 5:38.74 5:41.99 5:43.50 5:40.75 5:39.75 5:41.23 5:35.00
20 Justin Lindsey 48:24.24 9 2:57.50 5:51.74 5:36.75 5:35.98 5:39.74 5:37.76 5:40.73 5:43.25 5:40.74
21 Paul Andam NA 48:32.15 9 2:21.25 5:45.50 5:37.00 5:44.99 5:44.74 5:50.49 5:48.25 5:51.46 5:48.44
22 Peter Colijn SF2G 48:48.00 9 2:58.00 6:02.49 5:51.27 5:43.73 5:35.24 5:43.49 5:35.74 5:36.99 5:41.01
23 Dan Winterberg Vive La Tarte CX - Huckleberry Bicy 48:56.75 9 2:37.75 5:57.99 5:36.75 5:47.49 5:44.49 5:49.25 5:42.25 5:57.49 5:43.25
24 John Luk Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:50.24 9 2:16.01 5:48.23 5:43.49 5:37.50 5:53.24 6:09.74 6:01.00 6:14.25 6:06.73
25 Geoffrey Colburn 50:57.49 9 2:33.25 5:56.25 5:55.48 6:02.74 5:57.79 6:12.20 5:59.99 5:56.49 6:23.25
26 Kevin Ruszel Team Cave 44:34.55 8 2:05.77 8:53.48 1:13.24 10:53.25 5:23.50 5:22.09 5:27.64 5:15.55
27 Cj Bryan Team Moustache 44:44.99 8 2:48.75 5:55.24 5:55.50 5:54.24 6:01.49 6:01.24 6:01.75 6:06.75
28 Ian Dapot 45:13.75 8 2:41.76 6:00.99 5:44.49 5:56.54 6:00.20 6:32.50 6:23.25 5:53.99
29 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 45:40.98 8 2:35.75 6:02.00 6:00.75 6:09.74 6:23.50 6:13.23 5:43.99 6:31.99
30 Mike Umbarger Vive La Tarte CX 45:54.25 8 3:01.25 5:52.74 5:53.49 6:01.99 6:01.50 6:21.99 6:25.49 6:15.75
31 Nathan Cade Musette 45:59.31 8 2:26.76 10:32.75 5:15.24 5:50.48 5:30.25 5:26.49 5:34.75 5:22.56
32 Chris Merrill SF2G 46:13.74 8 3:05.01 6:19.99 5:57.24 5:55.25 6:08.54 6:14.94 6:08.00 6:24.74
33 Leonard Garza 46:32.33 8 2:45.56 6:05.98 6:12.96 6:20.25 6:11.24 6:19.00 6:19.49 6:17.83
34 Brandon Hayden 46:43.99 8 3:10.75 6:12.49 6:15.74 6:28.21 6:14.28 6:21.24 6:13.74 5:47.50
35 Davide Dicillo 48:48.24 8 3:03.76 6:33.50 6:14.73 6:29.50 6:30.29 6:33.19 6:45.24 6:38.00
36 Matthew Vanaman King kog oakland 48:49.25 8 2:51.50 5:58.24 5:55.00 6:10.49 6:06.75 6:22.24 8:52.25 6:32.74
37 Matthew Blain 49:09.99 8 3:00.00 6:18.25 6:09.74 6:39.75 6:52.49 6:54.48 6:45.99 6:29.25
38 Alexi Taylor 49:14.48 8 3:04.25 5:58.99 6:12.50 7:55.74 6:33.49 6:39.49 6:33.00 6:16.99
39 Chris Torp 50:10.24 8 2:38.25 6:01.00 5:56.25 5:59.74 6:04.50 10:47.75 6:18.25 6:24.49
40 Nick Keane 34:13.24 7 2:04.51 5:22.48 5:20.74 5:19.01 5:26.48 5:19.99 5:19.99
41 Stephen Wallace Independant 35:20.49 7 2:22.27 5:37.98 5:19.75 5:29.00 5:31.98 5:33.99 5:25.50
42 Timber Weiss 36:10.74 7 2:04.00 5:13.00 5:59.24 5:24.49 5:32.50 5:26.23 6:31.24
43 Jake Taylor 36:18.75 7 2:19.25 5:48.24 5:40.74 5:29.24 5:32.25 5:35.49 5:53.49
44 Alan Barbaran King Kog Oakland Cycling Team 45:56.99 7 2:27.26 5:53.24 5:50.24 13:37.75 5:57.99 6:03.99 6:06.49
45 Dan Orlando no team 47:16.24 7 3:13.00 6:46.00 6:55.25 7:35.48 7:25.74 7:45.74 7:35.00
46 Andrew Yee 49:39.73 7 2:26.01 19:05.24 5:29.24 5:35.74 5:42.00 5:42.24 5:39.24
47 Dale Ollison Bay Area Bikes 40:24.24 6 2:20.00 5:45.24 5:43.74 10:03.75 14:34.73 1:56.75
48 Lindsay Furtado. 24:47.50 5 2:43.25 5:47.74 5:23.51 5:24.73 5:28.25
49 Gavin Saffian Team Mike's Bikes CX 26:46.76 5 3:12.75 5:56.75 5:53.01 5:54.74 5:49.50
50 Jesse Lash Huckleberry Racing 46:11.75 5 2:17.00 5:39.49 4:15.01 4:59.23 29:01.00
51 Kevin Ku Vive la Tarte 20:23.74 4 2:51.05 5:56.94 5:45.75 5:49.98
52 Chase Mason Team Mikes Bikes CX 20:29.25 4 2:36.25 5:40.75 5:33.00 6:39.23
53 Miles Stepto 26:01.99 4 2:21.50 5:23.24 5:22.50 12:54.73
54 John Benett Freewheel 13:07.50 3 2:22.75 5:20.25 5:24.49
55 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 14:49.00 3 2:53.25 6:04.50 5:51.24
56 Eric Lonowski 18:15.26 3 2:51.57 6:02.95 9:20.73
57 James Stonich 7:47.75 2 2:19.30 5:28.44
58 John Kewin 8:30.14 2 2:45.60 5:44.53
59 Gabriel Dumapias 9:00.25 2 2:51.00 6:09.24
60 Nicholas Taylor 2:28.51 1 2:28.51
61 Eliot Logan 15:14.29 1 15:14.29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Patrick Dowd 48:04.50 9 2:36.50 5:50.24 5:38.89 5:45.09 5:38.24 5:37.00 5:40.75 5:35.75 5:42.00
2 Ryan Tachibana 48:42.75 9 2:47.26 5:47.49 5:50.49 5:48.50 5:37.74 5:46.99 5:38.74 5:55.99 5:29.51
3 Kevin Nickels NWVSF - Nowheresville SF 51:16.49 9 2:43.01 6:14.49 6:15.25 6:11.95 6:17.77 6:20.25 5:54.25 5:47.24 5:32.24
4 Mike Dulin 44:15.25 8 2:49.01 6:08.74 5:51.24 5:43.99 5:47.74 6:03.49 5:52.54 5:58.46
5 Rob Peters 45:24.24 8 2:55.75 6:01.50 5:57.75 5:50.99 6:05.99 6:10.24 6:10.50 6:11.50
6 Gabriel Ramirez 45:59.99 8 2:36.25 6:01.75 6:09.49 6:10.75 6:03.49 6:20.24 6:20.00 6:17.99
7 Blake Kasemeier RAWSTEELTHUGS 46:28.75 8 2:46.76 6:08.99 6:02.50 5:59.74 6:15.98 6:17.75 6:36.99 6:20.00
8 Adam Shapiro 47:25.23 8 2:39.75 5:50.49 5:43.99 5:37.99 5:40.75 5:32.74 9:39.00 6:40.49
9 Vaughan Landrum 48:44.00 8 3:18.02 7:23.48 7:17.99 7:25.23 7:27.50 7:25.75 7:19.99 1:06.00
10 Peter Strauss 45:40.74 7 3:15.51 6:40.24 6:52.75 7:19.24 7:38.50 7:03.25 6:51.24
11 Aaron Hulme Vive La Tarte 45:44.00 6 2:37.77 6:04.73 5:55.25 5:44.74 15:10.48 10:11.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Sarah Howerter Fresh Air Hunter 52:46.28 9 2:33.06 6:06.49 6:04.74 6:16.76 6:15.25 6:13.76 6:32.71 6:28.74 6:14.73
2 Nia Ransom 47:54.54 8 2:39.06 6:17.74 6:21.49 6:31.53 6:34.22 6:36.98 6:29.49 6:23.99
3 Erin Phillips 48:01.79 8 3:00.31 6:12.24 6:28.50 6:26.54 6:43.31 6:14.14 6:39.73 6:16.99
4 Krista Hoff 49:06.29 8 3:06.05 6:53.74 6:21.74 6:40.01 6:35.75 6:24.22 6:43.24 6:21.48
5 Melsa Smith vive la tarte 49:08.54 8 3:00.06 6:26.24 6:55.74 6:20.49 6:34.50 6:41.75 6:33.22 6:36.50
6 Kate Cowley 50:15.02 8 3:57.95 6:08.85 6:51.00 6:16.69 6:45.06 6:40.12 6:55.02 6:40.30
7 Leah Ricci Team Jortz 50:33.79 8 2:25.81 6:13.24 6:07.24 11:00.50 6:08.48 6:20.77 6:04.22 6:13.49
8 Angie Blaikie 52:39.03 8 3:29.32 7:05.48 6:51.99 6:53.80 7:08.97 7:06.27 7:03.69 6:59.49
9 Susan Dybbs Vive La Tarte 52:39.78 8 2:59.56 6:48.74 6:51.74 7:20.80 7:12.96 7:12.02 7:09.95 7:03.98
10 Shanna Sauer Vive La Tarte/Huckleberry 53:04.54 8 2:58.56 8:00.74 7:07.24 7:09.51 6:50.48 6:57.26 7:12.72 6:48.00
11 Paulette Trinh Team Mikes Bikes CX 54:11.78 8 3:27.31 6:59.24 6:58.49 7:17.78 7:18.75 7:19.46 7:26.99 7:23.73
12 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello 54:16.54 8 3:07.55 6:55.99 7:04.49 7:23.55 7:18.72 7:34.49 7:34.22 7:17.49
13 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 47:44.79 7 3:40.32 7:20.73 7:19.49 7:08.24 7:16.27 7:33.22 7:26.49
14 Ulrika Andersson Super Pro 48:13.54 7 3:25.81 7:20.74 7:26.75 7:23.26 7:30.24 7:32.24 7:34.48
15 Jessica Toth Team Roaring Mouse 48:29.04 7 3:45.56 7:31.74 7:31.49 7:27.77 7:09.01 7:33.76 7:29.67
16 Kim Krueger 48:38.04 7 3:39.55 7:23.49 7:27.00 7:17.03 7:27.01 7:35.24 7:48.69
17 Andrea Madison 48:52.79 7 3:23.05 7:09.00 7:33.25 7:21.78 7:43.49 8:03.44 7:38.74
18 Laura Schniedwind Vive la Tarte 49:35.84 7 3:05.30 6:40.50 6:29.25 6:28.77 6:48.02 10:06.99 9:57.00
19 May Woo 50:26.55 7 3:20.30 7:37.24 7:42.24 7:33.28 7:43.51 8:16.20 8:13.74
20 Leslie Hoffman 52:01.55 7 3:38.31 7:52.24 8:00.99 8:01.54 8:26.22 8:00.96 8:01.25
21 Liz Binning 53:59.79 7 3:40.56 7:56.99 8:11.74 8:16.27 8:27.48 8:42.48 8:44.25
22 Devon Yates One on One Bicycle Studio 47:14.04 6 3:14.06 9:17.74 12:18.49 7:16.05 7:35.95 7:31.73
23 Erin Grimm Vive La Tarte 32:28.32 5 3:32.56 7:11.24 7:02.99 7:30.51 7:11.00
24 Ali Raizin SuperPro Racing 3:53.81 1 3:53.81
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Christian Lam 30:55.39 6 2:16.17 5:41.46 5:36.02 5:41.22 5:54.00 5:46.50
2 Matt Moseley 31:00.65 6 2:32.89 5:35.50 5:31.52 5:46.01 5:46.74 5:47.97
3 Kevin Capo CW Racing 31:28.13 6 2:18.16 5:54.52 5:43.49 5:49.72 5:52.99 5:49.23
4 Ben Braxley 32:14.13 6 2:28.89 5:46.02 5:53.47 5:44.52 6:12.73 6:08.47
5 Josh Dapice 32:24.39 6 3:03.67 5:46.22 5:55.26 5:49.25 5:55.74 5:54.22
6 Josue Acosta CRIT Fighters / TRP Brakes 32:35.14 6 2:16.41 5:27.02 5:43.97 5:53.52 7:17.28 5:56.92
7 May Henry 33:05.89 6 2:37.15 6:00.01 6:08.73 6:05.48 6:07.25 6:07.24
8 Chris Valente Slow Rollers 33:23.14 6 2:31.67 5:53.99 6:03.47 6:14.28 6:19.99 6:19.73
9 Chris Merrill SF2G 33:37.40 6 2:21.44 6:05.46 6:11.51 6:24.46 6:22.26 6:12.24
10 Andrew Bowman 33:56.64 6 2:32.97 6:00.68 6:10.49 6:11.75 6:27.00 6:33.73
11 Jordan Manning 34:02.63 6 2:36.65 6:01.24 6:18.25 6:14.00 6:30.49 6:21.97
12 Edgar Higgins SF2G 35:34.64 6 2:52.15 6:03.99 6:31.78 6:39.45 6:50.52 6:36.72
13 Reed Williams PenVelo 36:18.91 6 2:48.17 5:51.00 5:45.22 5:44.47 7:30.76 8:39.25
14 Thomas Blazak FFBC 37:01.92 6 3:05.17 6:24.71 6:50.02 7:08.00 6:34.24 6:59.76
15 Chris Wronski 38:23.66 6 3:07.18 6:44.46 6:54.49 6:52.02 6:56.98 7:48.51
16 Andrew Kidd Trackspeed 31:38.38 5 3:05.89 6:38.27 6:59.48 7:25.99 7:28.72
17 Dante Hollingsworth 31:42.91 5 3:10.40 6:50.73 7:08.78 7:06.72 7:26.26
18 Alexandre Passos SF2G 33:48.17 5 3:04.92 7:00.97 7:34.53 7:31.47 8:36.27
19 Robert Kurtz King Kog Oakland 36:24.41 5 3:25.92 7:51.97 7:45.03 8:45.99 8:35.49
20 James Weinberger 19:55.90 4 2:26.21 5:45.92 5:52.03 5:51.72
21 Kevin Burlinson 14:28.40 3 2:25.18 5:58.25 6:04.96
22 Matthew Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing 16:08.64 3 2:50.92 6:47.99 6:29.72
23 Andrew Mckelvey Self 17:29.16 3 2:51.42 7:24.74 7:12.98
24 Jonathan Coleman Team 8:48.14 2 2:36.45 6:11.69
25 Richard Morrow Team Mikes Bikes CX 11:34.42 2 3:06.92 8:27.49
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nia Ransom 31:49.44 5 3:25.41 6:44.44 6:44.44 6:44.44 8:10.68
2 Lindsey Passe Team Mikes Bikes CX 32:47.75 5 3:37.43 7:10.95 7:10.83 7:28.29 7:20.23
3 Shelby Tramel 33:08.01 5 3:08.70 7:24.74 7:05.30 7:39.43 7:49.83
4 Karli Cerankowski Team Mikes Bikes CX 34:15.54 5 3:13.27 7:47.70 7:40.99 7:51.11 7:42.46
5 Tramanh Chav 34:42.34 5 3:38.91 7:34.70 7:57.00 7:51.22 7:40.50
6 Liz Binning unattached 35:25.81 5 3:28.87 7:27.41 8:04.88 8:14.28 8:10.35
7 Emily Anderson-merritt Team Roaring Mouse 37:26.00 5 3:18.50 6:55.09 7:17.10 7:35.37 12:19.91
8 Emily Johnson 37:35.28 5 3:59.14 8:12.89 8:40.87 8:34.59 8:07.77
9 Naomi Seyfer nope nope nope 40:37.85 5 3:41.71 7:38.54 8:08.87 8:29.57 12:39.14
10 Jamie Jorski 32:31.57 4 4:05.65 9:10.59 9:20.25 9:55.07
11 Katherine Strausser n/a 34:02.79 4 4:33.27 9:17.84 9:43.38 10:28.29
12 Thia Bonadies 38:36.28 4 4:12.37 12:22.27 11:13.08 10:48.54
13 Christine Windsor 41:12.22 4 6:02.74 11:45.11 12:26.88 10:57.47
14 Grace Jehan 31:58.89 3 3:57.74 9:40.98 18:20.16
DNF Keli Benko 26:41.47 4 3:15.67 7:25.52 7:44.69 8:15.58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Justin T abbott Rock Lobster Bicycles 1:00:46 13 1:23.28 4:50.99 4:51.00 4:49.24 4:54.24 4:56.74 5:00.00 4:46.99 4:56.24
2 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:01:01 13 1:46.53 4:52.74 4:51.50 4:52.00 4:54.74 4:57.00 4:54.23 4:57.99 5:00.24
3 Rainier Schaeffer 1:01:06 13 1:34.53 5:01.50 4:53.24 4:54.74 4:59.75 4:52.74 4:58.50 5:03.54 4:58.45
4 Cameron Falconer 1:01:54 13 1:57.53 5:06.75 4:57.98 4:56.74 4:58.00 4:58.25 4:59.99 4:57.80 5:06.44
5 Ryan Gardner 1:01:54 13 1:26.54 4:48.99 4:51.25 4:49.99 4:53.00 4:56.99 4:59.25 5:23.24 6:08.99
6 Murray Swanson 1:02:24 13 1:36.53 4:58.07 4:53.67 4:53.50 5:00.99 5:06.50 5:07.99 5:06.49 5:10.01
7 Ian Stowe 1:02:51 13 1:40.53 4:56.24 4:57.00 5:00.99 5:09.74 5:03.50 4:58.98 5:05.27 5:22.22
8 Justin Mills 1:03:13 13 1:37.53 4:57.75 5:00.49 5:09.24 5:03.99 5:04.25 5:05.73 5:11.24 5:08.25
9 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello 1:03:47 13 1:55.03 4:54.50 4:57.75 4:53.49 4:58.24 5:08.76 4:56.03 6:41.48 5:29.14
10 Derek Yarra MASH SF 1:03:51 13 1:29.78 5:01.01 5:18.73 5:08.24 5:07.74 5:08.75 5:07.24 5:14.04 5:19.95
11 Phillip Violett 1:04:35 13 1:54.28 5:07.25 5:10.98 5:06.49 5:12.00 5:07.25 5:08.74 5:14.77 5:15.22
12 Ryan Gallagher TCB X LOW 1:05:17 13 1:33.78 5:03.50 5:09.74 5:07.25 5:12.23 5:11.25 5:14.98 5:19.28 5:19.47
13 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 1:05:42 13 1:35.28 4:57.49 5:05.99 5:10.50 5:12.25 5:21.73 5:36.50 5:33.50 5:35.48
14 Andres Ruiz TCB X Low 1:00:46 12 2:06.78 5:30.75 5:17.74 5:21.24 5:16.49 5:32.49 5:19.75 5:19.54 5:22.45
15 Connor Benton Metromint Cycling 1:01:08 12 1:45.28 5:14.25 5:20.49 5:05.49 5:35.49 5:28.74 5:32.30 5:28.00 5:19.69
16 Aaron Nathan 1:01:53 12 2:04.53 6:02.00 5:18.74 5:25.24 6:28.16 5:10.62 5:16.14 5:22.65 5:11.03
17 Stephen Czapiga DFL 1:02:56 12 1:36.58 5:08.69 5:22.25 5:28.99 5:31.50 5:33.75 5:40.03 5:40.95 5:45.74
18 Dean Poshard 1:05:14 12 2:02.81 5:35.72 5:39.75 5:50.74 5:43.99 5:42.74 5:47.04 5:44.95 5:49.56
19 Isaac Sparling 1:01:15 11 2:00.00 5:29.53 5:37.24 6:04.39 6:04.39 6:00.71 6:00.04 5:52.95 5:58.01
20 Lee Slone SuperPro Racing 1:01:21 11 2:08.53 5:33.74 5:41.24 5:36.24 6:28.87 6:28.87 5:54.03 5:43.47 5:53.00
21 Jerry Mcnamara 1:01:53 11 2:02.78 5:14.50 5:19.75 5:19.49 5:19.49 7:46.50 7:18.02 5:48.71 5:26.25
22 Brandon Reif crossiscoming.com 1:02:17 11 1:54.03 5:42.00 5:56.50 6:00.49 6:01.99 6:33.99 6:36.33 5:58.62 5:51.24
23 Ramon Jacquez 1:03:58 11 1:55.28 5:13.24 5:39.74 5:27.50 5:35.49 5:49.49 5:37.24 4:47.24 7:06.00
24 Matt Fox 31:48.52 7 1:39.53 5:02.25 4:57.49 5:02.49 5:08.74 5:07.00 4:50.99
25 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk / Specialized 26:20.27 5 1:45.78 5:07.57 5:04.91 5:07.51 9:14.48
26 Peter Koch Ornot 11:24.78 3 1:31.78 4:56.26 4:56.73
27 Andrew Nelson vive la tarte + Huckleberry Bicycle 11:50.78 3 1:42.03 5:05.25 5:03.49
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Jessica Culnane VIVE LA TARTE! 49:10.54 9 2:38.56 5:34.24 5:39.74 5:57.99 5:47.53 5:49.22 5:51.75 5:55.49 5:55.98
2 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 50:35.55 9 2:26.31 5:42.75 5:50.23 5:59.49 5:58.81 6:08.20 6:08.97 6:10.00 6:10.75
3 Carolina Gomez-villafane Specialized/MuscleMilk 51:37.79 9 2:22.07 5:15.24 5:29.00 6:32.99 9:34.99 5:46.26 5:35.50 5:32.72 5:29.00
4 Jennifer Teerlink 53:43.29 9 2:46.07 6:08.49 6:14.48 6:27.49 6:22.02 6:21.72 6:35.53 6:31.71 6:15.75
5 Kristin Drumm CX Nation 57:37.04 9 2:37.81 5:49.74 6:00.99 6:01.74 6:09.50 6:10.25 6:05.98 11:41.00 7:00.00
6 Rebecca Wolski 49:36.79 8 2:53.31 6:35.74 6:55.25 6:41.04 6:42.22 6:37.72 6:36.02 6:35.46
7 Brooke Summers 28:07.58 5 2:42.31 6:09.00 6:25.49 6:23.49 6:27.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Grant Walter Lulus Cyclery 34:47.15 6 3:03.59 6:08.90 6:08.90 6:23.09 6:29.27 6:33.39
2 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 34:52.62 6 3:14.21 6:06.50 6:03.03 6:24.71 6:30.01 6:34.13
3 Nate Thalhamer 35:44.02 6 3:07.71 6:09.87 6:19.06 6:30.74 6:50.06 6:46.55
4 Javier Acosta 37:59.52 6 3:00.60 6:14.74 7:04.35 7:10.19 7:13.93 7:15.68
5 Paul Haley 31:10.15 5 3:10.21 6:27.58 7:05.74 7:03.31 7:23.30
6 Lucian Dr?go N/A 32:42.09 5 3:16.47 7:18.12 7:17.89 7:35.82 7:13.76
7 Ethan Benton PenVelo 35:48.58 4 4:29.18 9:32.63 10:42.34 11:04.43
8 Marcis Shlton 20:05.24 3 3:42.97 8:05.91 8:16.34
9 Noah Shelton 24:11.15 3 4:12.71 9:23.61 10:34.82
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Reed Williams PenVelo 32:28.65 6 3:18.22 5:25.29 5:51.62 5:51.24 6:02.25 6:00.00
2 Liam Gima-lange Ornot 35:24.85 6 3:21.66 5:56.27 6:11.32 6:38.50 6:40.43 6:36.65
3 Andrew Perry 1:03:34 6 3:23.31 5:54.46 5:54.46 9:59.10 9:59.90 28:22.56
4 Carlos Acosta 9:21.91 2 3:19.87 6:02.03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Madelyn Swanson 36:08.04 4 4:53.14 10:16.61 10:33.00 10:25.27
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Katie Styer Team JORTZ 46:55.54 8 2:04.55 6:32.74 6:25.74 6:21.03 6:17.00 6:19.47 6:26.72 6:28.24
2 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 48:45.04 8 2:23.81 6:34.74 6:33.74 6:30.26 6:42.73 6:38.50 6:43.49 6:37.73
3 Tammy Wilson 50:38.05 8 2:42.31 7:03.49 6:44.99 6:52.26 6:55.28 6:48.97 6:53.21 6:37.50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1