Log In
SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross • Oct 18 2015
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
4
3
4.8
3.7
2.6
Light Rain, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…
クリスマスイブは江戸川で土手練。 #cyclocross #paxproject #edo river https://t.co/4a3randI69
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…
While it lasts, watch Superprestige #cyclocross #diegem night racing under the lights. https://t.co/1h6whBYlxC
Superprestige Diegem: Van der Poel Shuts the Door on Van Aert #cyclocross https://t.co/xMsNUzzfDW
Superprestige Diegem: Comeback Queen Marianne Vos Rocks the ’Burbs #cyclocross https://t.co/1RNG3kDajV
RT @marianne_vos: Happiness crossing the line... Very glad to be back and battle it out for the win. #cyclocross #SPDiegem #g... - https://…

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
3
Moisture
4.8
Accel
3.7
Tech
2.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gritters Rock n Road/Big Red Coaching 59:10.877 9
2 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 59:45.150 9
3 Michael Barker Team Velocity 59:47.502 9
4 John Behrens Velo Hangar 1:00:06 9
5 Julien Bourdevaire Team Blackstar 1:00:27 9
6 Victor Sheldon Giant / Fullerton Bicycles 1:00:49 9
7 Ted Willard G2 Bike 1:01:45 9
8 Alfredo Pacheco Nouatic Hyperthreads 1:02:09 9
9 Adam Mills Source Endurance 1:02:27 9
10 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 1:02:38 9
11 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 1:03:10 9
12 Jeffrey Stern Love Rocks p/b Skratch Labs 1:03:25 9
13 Daniel Johnson rock and road cyclery/ big red coac 1:03:26 9
14 Dillen Maurer Kona Bicycle Co. 1:03:53 9
15 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 1:04:16 9
16 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM SoCalCross 1:05:25 9
17 Justin Dillon G2 Bike 1:08:25 9
18 Alan Zinniker Team MBS p/b Famous Horsemen Master 59:11.551 8
19 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity 59:12.244 8
20 Ben Bertiger Centric 59:12.564 8
21 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 59:40.339 8
22 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cyclery 1:00:10 8
23 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 1:01:04 8
24 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 1:01:16 8
25 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 1:02:04 8
26 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 1:02:39 8
27 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 1:04:25 8
28 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 1:05:00 8
29 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 1:00:58 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ama Nsek Lux 32:52.393 4
2 Justin Hurdle Stonehaus Trek 33:01.560 4
3 Robert Perez Velocity 33:39.252 4
4 Nathan Reynolds Stonehaus 33:40.865 4
5 Brad Watson Team MBS 41:54.669 4
6 Jacob Horvet 36:48.185 3
7 James Horvet 32:53.286 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 39:09.632 4
2 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 39:26.929 4
3 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 33:00.351 3
4 Rocco Landers 33:10.843 3
5 Stewart Harris KBI - SIC 35:25.951 3
6 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 36:10.992 3
7 Aaron Ward The TEAM SoCalCross 38:53.784 3
8 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 39:22.347 3
9 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 40:07.872 3
10 Erek Novak 21:07.544 1
11 Spencer Ward The TEAM SoCalCross 22:58.635 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cheyenne Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 39:52.922 4
2 Hannah Eckvahl 40:20.698 4
3 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 33:02.854 3
4 Courtney Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 38:26.642 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ashley Lopez Team MBS 35:31.212 3
2 Emily Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes 39:38.932 3
3 Jesse Amelia gillingham The TEAM SoCalCross 39:55.410 3
4 Aria Turner Triple Threat 44:10.049 3
5 Olivia Lawson Team VeloBoogie 44:49.569 3
6 Audrey Alvarez Velo Allegro 33:01.725 2
7 Aryana Klawitter Team Hammer 39:38.876 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Freeman SDG Muscle Monsters 41:54.351 6
2 Garnet Vertican GIANT 42:21.407 6
3 Justin Christopher Jenson USA 43:54.658 6
4 Kurt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:06.389 6
5 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:17.204 6
6 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:34.185 6
7 Max Leonov Mudfoot 46:07.733 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derik Mills Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 36:12.406 5
2 Barrett Schreiner Team MBS 36:19.416 5
3 Moses Berkson Cadence 36:51.866 5
4 Kent Hammond 37:03.904 5
5 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 37:17.488 5
6 Kelly Swanberg 38:01.276 5
7 Reno Karimian TEAM MBS 38:02.691 5
8 Joe Pugliese Cadence 38:05.492 5
10 Josh Caffrey Cadence 39:02.280 5
11 Rick Hoak Giant Bicycles 39:09.985 5
12 Ryan Mills 39:14.351 5
13 John Pennington Team Velocity 39:37.976 5
14 Jareil Flores Cadence 39:43.304 5
15 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 40:24.047 5
16 Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro !! 43:22.034 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephan Papadakis Big Orange Cycling 43:22.223 5
2 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 43:22.936 5
3 Ken Plagi ACME Bike Co 44:13.446 5
4 Bryan Halverson 44:29.681 5
5 Steven Cordero Team MBS 44:47.365 5
6 Toyoto Ono Squadra di LAVORANTE 45:02.373 5
7 Michael Azurin Team Velocity 45:03.952 5
8 Jason Sherman Don's Bikes 45:05.656 5
9 Ian Jones 45:06.108 5
10 Ruben Lopez Team MBS 45:34.664 5
11 David Paul G2 Bike 45:56.526 5
12 Robert Blue Stonehaus Factory Trek 46:06.546 5
13 Gary Mullins pedal Racing 46:12.888 5
14 Chip Whitcher Team Velocity 37:40.052 4
15 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 38:00.769 4
16 James Finley PAA/Empire Bikes 38:07.447 4
17 Craig Abrams 38:07.857 4
18 Oleg Shalygin Serious Cycling 38:27.339 4
19 Alberto Lazaro The TEAM SoCalCross 38:29.450 4
20 Michael Chong Velo Allegro 38:47.072 4
21 Stoney Landers 39:41.414 4
22 Graeme Stanners Celo Pacific 39:52.494 4
23 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 40:22.040 4
24 Julio Moreno 40:38.123 4
25 Adam Robinson 40:54.312 4
26 John Flores 41:17.115 4
27 Michael Enright Team Rokform 41:49.880 4
28 Corbin Swafford U Reach 42:37.853 4
29 Jason Dovel PAA/Empire Bikes 44:55.408 4
30 Rod Christiansen Roam Cyclery/Kenda Tires 45:41.790 4
31 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 46:19.255 4
32 Carlos Morales Coates Cyclers 46:20.948 4
33 Jorge Marquez 47:55.247 4
DNF Steve Lopez 8:02.510 1
DNF Jeff Urban squareone/Helen's 8:37.169 1
DNF Noah Witlin Hand Crafted Coffee 9:12.968 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 42:03.341 6
2 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 42:12.838 6
3 Greg Turner Triple Threat 43:06.715 6
4 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching 43:27.481 6
5 Terry Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes 43:32.225 6
6 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 43:33.367 6
7 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles Raci 43:43.600 6
8 Tim Haley Velo Allegro 44:33.904 6
9 Coley King Square One 44:44.587 6
10 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 45:16.281 6
11 Eric Gier Team Velocity 45:35.744 6
12 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 45:40.059 6
13 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 45:48.537 6
14 Mike Giroux Triple Threat 47:02.915 6
15 J. Juelis Pedalers Fork 48:19.418 6
16 James Perren QCW 45:08.844 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 David Matea BIG ORANGE CYCLING 38:52.858 5
2 Bill Harris I SIC 39:35.175 5
3 Reynard Deegan Cadence 39:48.705 5
4 Conal Tepper 40:15.821 5
5 Josh Meehan Monster media 40:18.328 5
6 Paul Ruggiero Square One Helen's 40:22.857 5
7 Peter Brandenburg squareone Helen's 40:25.076 5
8 John paul Bour Troupe Racing 40:25.251 5
9 Ara Papazian ara4law 40:33.654 5
10 Nick Humby PAA/Empire Bikes 40:40.006 5
11 Craig Zimmerman Bonk Breaker Cycling 40:46.841 5
12 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 40:53.730 5
13 Scott Reeves G2 Bike 41:06.088 5
14 Richard Laflin Adrenaline Bikes 41:13.874 5
15 David Lawson Team VeloBoogie 41:22.285 5
16 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 41:24.822 5
17 Matt Bryer Team VeloBoogie 41:28.647 5
18 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 41:32.070 5
19 Cedric Henley 41:45.107 5
20 George Cook Team MBS 41:45.883 5
21 Douglas Barker Team Velocity 42:07.077 5
22 Greg Castanso Velo Allegro 42:32.891 5
23 Jeff David Fenix Cycling 42:53.629 5
24 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 43:35.913 5
25 Shane Gunsalus Big Orange Cycling 43:49.818 5
26 Barry Fink Square One Helen's 43:50.860 5
27 Wes Barton Squareone/Helens 44:34.692 5
28 David Yarden River City Bicycles 36:24.936 4
29 Brian Morrison Square One Helen's 36:42.916 4
30 Dan Nelson 37:39.571 4
31 Miki Vuckovich San Diego Bicycle Club 37:59.251 4
32 Jeff Urban squareone/Helens cross team 38:10.413 4
33 Pete Allen Team Velocity 38:19.533 4
34 Brian Sabel Citrus Valley Velo 38:32.720 4
35 Charles Garcia 41:01.778 4
36 Jim Martin Rokform 36:22.643 3
37 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 38:53.933 2
38 Ian Jones 14:15.491 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jay Thornton G2 Bikes 37:36.398 5
2 Robin Kinney G2 Bikes 38:04.132 5
3 Frank Said Velo Allegro 38:48.486 5
4 Charlie Stone Team MBS 38:51.889 5
5 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 39:01.032 5
6 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 39:04.209 5
7 James Barbaruolo Team MBS 39:08.413 5
8 John Bernstein Knobbe Martens IP Law 39:35.106 5
9 Dave Sherwin Velo Allegro 39:43.824 5
10 Dale Raymond Swami's 41:00.368 5
11 Howard Miller Paramount Racing 41:30.232 5
12 Leigh Heyer RokForm/Pure Ride 41:51.262 5
13 Ricky Russell Team MBS 41:55.641 5
14 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 42:25.474 5
15 Rey Garza Team Velocity 42:30.000 5
16 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 43:18.448 5
17 Armando Ayala 39:41.492 4
18 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 40:46.993 4
19 Preston Riseling Team Velocity 38:32.101 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Llamas Team MBS 38:43.855 4
2 Dean Ferrandini 39:25.604 4
3 Brian Comer Acqua 2AL / San Diego Bicycle Club 43:11.032 4
4 John Donaldson 47:42.662 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 40:35.234 5
2 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity 40:44.835 5
3 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity 40:48.965 5
4 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 41:46.182 5
5 Brian Lawler G2 Bike 42:16.290 5
6 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 42:17.446 5
7 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 42:38.293 5
8 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 42:50.973 5
9 Esteban Gallegos Tres Leches 43:33.648 5
10 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 43:43.213 5
11 Ryan Mason Velo Allegro 44:01.487 5
12 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity 44:20.551 5
13 Aaron Halfman Squeaky Wheel Bike Shop 36:00.214 4
14 Angel Padilla G2 Bike 36:04.368 4
15 Robert Pacheco Chickenhawk Courier 36:04.465 4
16 Ruben Lopez Team MBS 36:11.335 4
17 Kristopher Phoonjaya Opprime Cycling 36:30.299 4
18 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 36:39.222 4
19 Steve Lopez 37:10.764 4
20 Erick Hernandez Team Tres Leches 37:10.824 4
21 Graeme Stanners Celo Pacific 38:09.987 4
22 Paul Shank The Squeaky Wheel 38:45.359 4
23 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 39:06.647 4
24 Matthew Martinez Tres Leches 39:16.035 4
25 Richard Wood Velo Allegro 39:20.037 4
26 Peter Allen Velocity 39:20.388 4
27 Michael Shrewsbury 41:04.343 4
28 Armand Flores 42:48.294 4
29 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 42:59.683 4
30 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 45:22.093 4
DNF Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro 20:20.894 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Baker Stinner Frameworks 45:23.885 6
2 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 45:29.234 6
3 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's 46:02.962 6
4 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 46:05.654 6
5 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 46:07.543 6
6 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 46:07.901 6
7 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 47:02.874 6
8 Bradley Breyer Team Velo Boogie / Team Redlands 47:20.816 6
9 Griffith Vertican Linked Cycling - Rock N Road Cycler 47:29.628 6
10 Ryan Welch 47:32.876 6
11 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity 47:42.525 6
12 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 47:46.965 6
13 Zeb Brown 47:50.650 6
14 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 47:53.985 6
15 Mike Szeryzonowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 48:18.000 6
16 Jose Laurezano OC Armada 48:30.090 6
17 Jeremy Call Fast Friday 48:52.106 6
18 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity 49:02.964 6
19 Eric Nelson 49:06.771 6
20 Jordan Haggard Mudfoot 49:40.346 6
21 Abel Romero Team Velocity 41:59.331 5
22 John Gleaves Team Velocity 42:20.295 5
23 Anthony Nordin Brooklyn Bicycles 42:22.346 5
24 Jacob Margolis Ritte 42:41.729 5
25 Andrew Elias 43:01.556 5
26 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Care 43:44.936 5
27 Kristopher Phoonjaya Opprimé Cycling 43:56.264 5
28 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 44:09.302 5
29 Ryan Scott Colonels 44:27.002 5
30 Garet Sakamoto Cycles Veloce | Team Simple Green/C 44:34.965 5
31 Brian Lawler 44:49.178 5
32 William Zhang squareone Helen's 44:49.852 5
33 Isaac De robles Team Velocity 44:56.140 5
34 Aaron Halfman Squeaky Wheel Bike Shop 45:05.962 5
35 Saja Leesuvat Team MBS 45:10.113 5
36 Gilbert Lee 45:38.640 5
37 Elon Schoenholz squareone Helen's 45:57.597 5
38 Ivan Padilla TEAM VELOCITY 46:26.175 5
39 Szymon Bielese Giant Bicycles 46:33.827 5
40 Brandon Heflin PAA/Empire Bikes 46:38.070 5
41 Allen Wayne PAA/Empire Bikes 46:47.808 5
42 Edward Horvet WX Specialized 46:48.576 5
43 Paul Shanic The Squeaky Wheel 47:34.946 5
44 Jason Dovel PAA/Empire Bikes 30:31.008 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles 35:56.242 5
2 Nicolas Moya Rapha Cycling Club LAX 36:02.555 5
3 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 37:25.345 5
4 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 37:50.758 5
5 Herman Montenegro MMFG 38:02.069 5
6 Sergio Cruz Vans CX 50:30.607 5
7 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 40:29.071 5
8 Kenneth Hill The TEAM SoCalCross 45:09.424 5
9 Alan Zinniker Team MBS 35:59.308 3
DNF Brandon Baker Stinner Frameworks 36:30.802 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's 37:30.150 5
2 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 37:38.100 5
3 Eric Gier Team Velocity 38:37.212 5
4 Isaiah Rodriguez Chief Lunes 38:53.862 5
5 Leif Fleming South Bay Wheelmen 38:59.178 5
6 Griffith Vertican Rock n Road 39:36.165 5
7 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 39:49.036 5
8 Anthony Sands L.F.G.F. 40:01.318 5
9 Saja Leesuvat TEAM MBS 40:10.293 5
10 Steve Cordero Team MBS 40:10.969 5
11 Greg Castaneda Velo Allegro 41:30.028 5
12 Charlie Stone Team MBS 42:05.642 5
13 George Cook Team MBS 43:55.936 5
14 Ryan Dunn JensonUSA 38:02.215 4
15 R. Lee Willmore Celo Pacific 45:22.172 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Holly Breck Incycle PB Full Circle 42:43.453 5
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 36:12.118 4
3 Robin Kaminsky Turner Bicycles 37:42.758 4
4 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 39:06.604 4
5 Haruna Madono S.W.A.T. 40:27.506 4
6 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 42:05.219 4
7 Catherine Wolf S.W.A.T. 44:41.781 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marilyn Deckman Big Orange Cycling 43:30.310 5
2 Tiffany Meyers Stageone 44:23.117 5
3 Susan Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 46:28.248 5
4 Carolyn Reeves G2 Bike 37:51.692 4
5 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro 38:17.864 4
6 Tammy Lackey G2 39:11.752 4
7 Catherine Wolff S.W.A.T 39:28.529 4
8 Mila Allinson G2 39:56.985 4
9 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 41:07.638 4
10 Dinorah Lawson Team VeloBoogie 41:16.679 4
11 Jaime Landers 48:10.662 4
12 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire 39:44.375 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 35:38.616 5
2 Nicole Brandt The TEAM SoCalCross 39:00.665 5
3 Holly Breck Incycle Full Circle Cycling 39:45.710 5
4 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 40:14.991 5
5 Marilyn Deckman Big Orange Cycling 40:54.580 5
6 Robin Kaminsky Turner Bicycles 41:16.661 5
7 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 41:41.561 5
8 Terra Kier-donovan Square One 45:33.705 5
9 Sasha Perry 37:16.130 4
10 Kora Colasuonno 16:55.653 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diann Arthur 42:24.493 5
2 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing 43:54.103 5
3 Katherine Bennett S.W.A.T. 36:18.425 4
4 Catherine Wolff S.W.A.T 37:57.136 4
5 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 38:06.676 4
6 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 38:13.419 4
7 Annick Lamb Love Rocks 38:40.769 4
8 Julie Swafford 40:48.131 4
9 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 41:34.371 4
10 Stephanie Hughes Team MBS 45:12.039 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 38:07.709 4
2 Diana Sjol ORNOT 38:15.916 4
3 Haruna Madono S.W.A.T. 38:56.739 4
4 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro 39:03.872 4
5 Ashley Lopez Team MBS 40:26.389 4
6 Kerstin Leistrer S.W.A.T. 40:26.726 4
7 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 40:29.811 4
8 Savannah Reyburn Opprime cycling 40:59.398 4
9 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 42:04.822 4
10 Rachel Marcusan Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 42:42.734 4
11 Sarah Kalin S.W.A.T. 43:35.930 4
12 Shelby Bryant 45:38.640 4
13 Emily Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes 37:18.206 3
14 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire 38:40.929 3
15 Courtney Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 12:08.633 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nolan Allinson G2 Bike 12:10.857 1
2 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 14:04.143 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sofia Lawson Team Velo Boogie 13:50.404 1
2 Bo Landers 17:42.502 1
3 Farrah Landers 18:37.624 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2