Log In
US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 • Oct 17 2015
5.8
1.6
4.9
5.7
5.8
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.7
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh Clement 0:59:42
2 Daniel Summerhill Maxxis-Shimano Pro CX Team 0:59:45
3 Allen Krughoff Noosa Pro Cyclocross 0:59:46
4 Todd Wells Specialized 0:59:50
5 Fernando Riveros paez Raleigh Clement 0:59:56
6 Troy Wells TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:00:19
7 Jonathan Page Page/Fuji 1:00:24
8 Ben Berden dope Wcup Stoemper 1:00:46
9 Kerry Werner Raleigh Clement 1:00:55
10 Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:00:58
11 Cody Kaiser Lange Twins/Specialized 1:01:22
12 Garry Millburn Trek SRAM Champion System 1:01:59
13 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 1:02:00
14 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 1:02:00
15 Ian Mcpherson The Pro's Closet 1:02:01
16 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 1:02:06
17 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 1:02:44
18 Russell Finsterwald SRAM/Troy Lee Designs Race Team 1:02:47
19 Kevin Bradford-parish SET Coaching 1:02:58
20 Bryan Alders TrainingPeaks 1:02:58
21 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 1:03:35
22 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:04:01
23 Maxx Chance The Pro's Closet CX 1:04:07
24 Nicholas Lemke Kona/HiFi/Anchor and Frame 1:04:28
25 Jason Donald Skratch Labs/Foundry/Donkey Label 1:04:37
26 Kacey Campbell Team Jorts 1:04:48
27 Cody Cupp SET Coaching - Arlberg Sports 1:04:51
28 Michael Burleigh Evol Elite Racing 1:04:51
29 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 1:05:13
30 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing 1:05:23
31 Mike Friedberg The Pro's Closet CX/Yellowbelly 1:05:33
32 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico 1:05:35
33 Casey Hildebrandt The Underground Project 1:05:35
34 Samuel Dolzani Sonic Boom Racing 1:06:39
35 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:07:01
36 Josh Allen Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:07:13
37 Jakub Valigura 1:07:46
38 Spencer Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga 1:07:49
39 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:07:49
40 Zach Heath 2 L
41 Andrew Louiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin 2 L
42 Jayson Jacobs The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T 2 L
43 Garrett Gerchar 2 L
DNF Luke Keough UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare DNF
DNF Skyler Mackey Soundpony Triad Bank DNF
DNF Kolby Preble DNF
DNF Jake Wells DNF
DNF Mitchell Hoke DNF
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Adam Looney DNF
DNF Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 DNF
DNF Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 18:53.4
2 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 18:58.5
3 Luke Heinrich FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 19:15.2
4 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 20:11.1
5 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 20:40.7
6 Nicholas C boni GS Panache 20:56.7
7 James J tolbert 20:57.5
8 Yannick J long Boulder Junior Cycling 22:02.4
9 Jesse Warner Boulder Junior Cycling 22:24.4
10 Beckett Mcvoy Boulder Junior Cycling 22:54.0
11 Andrew J simons Rage Cycling Team 23:10.1
12 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 23:26.6
13 Fred Poggemeyer Avout Racing 23:27.7
14 Jacob Socia Rage Cycling Team 23:28.8
15 Jackson Voss eNRG Performance/Zen Planner 24:05.7
16 Tobin Lind Boulder Junior Cycling 24:16.9
17 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling 24:33.2
18 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling 25:43.2
19 Jon Alie 26:13.8
20 Drew Weitkunat 6202 Cycling 26:25.4
21 Ryan Fox Boulder Junior Cycling 26:27.1
22 Connor Pratt GBX-JRs 26:34.2
23 Nicholas Dohr 27:20.9
24 Samuel Breezley Boulder Junior Cycling 27:56.4
25 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 28:29.4
26 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling 28:31.2
27 Ryder Duke 28:31.3
28 Erik Yoho Boulder Junior Cycling 28:37.5
29 William Dalles 28:44.2
30 Ryan C foster The Natural Way Racing Team 28:44.5
31 Jack Vincent Boulder Junior Cycling 28:55.3
32 Flynn Meier 31:37.5
33 Tyler Thomas Boulder Junior Cycling 32:35.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 35:07.3
2 Jared Scott Rage Cycling Team 35:07.4
3 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 35:25.4
4 Bjorn Riley 35:38.3
5 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing 36:01.0
6 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 36:01.3
7 George A poggemeyer Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
8 Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
9 Ryan Stowers GS Panache @ 1 Lap
10 Grey Ottenstein eNRG Performance/Zen Planner @ 1 Lap
11 Miguel Gallegos GS Panache @ 1 Lap
12 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
13 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
14 Luke Reivich Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
15 Ty Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
16 Leo Gullickson @ 1 Lap
17 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
18 Alexander Bennett Cycle U @ 1 Lap
19 Cooper Lull Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
20 Lucas Hartman GS Panache @ 1 Lap
21 Zach Teplitzky Racer X Cycling @ 1 Lap
22 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
23 Benjamin M meiser Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Evan Scholz Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
25 Thomas H edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
26 Lucas Tokarski Zen Planner Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
27 Zach A mccarthy @ 1 Lap
28 Wren Powers @ 1 Lap
29 Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
30 Andrew Charlet GS Panache @ 1 Lap
31 Riley Cotton GS Panache @ 1 Lap
32 Jefferson N talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
33 Jack Breezley @ 1 Lap
34 Andrew Ostrowski PSIMET Racing @ 1 Lap
35 Andrew Jones @ 2 Laps
DNF Cameron Horner Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest Cycli DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 32:03.9
2 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 32:24.8
3 Kendrick Boots Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 32:45.8
4 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 32:55.3
5 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 33:37.3
6 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 33:52.0
7 Daxton Kennington 33:56.5
8 Alex B campbell TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 34:02.7
9 Oliver J howson Dawson School 34:08.8
10 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 34:32.0
11 Ian Schwartz SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 34:51.7
12 Max Ritzow 35:03.5
13 Noah Williams Dawson School 35:03.8
14 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team 35:35.9
15 Will M doherty 35:58.0
16 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 36:25.2
17 Mateo Gallegos GS Panache 37:52.4
18 Evan Wiebe GS Panache @ 1 Lap
19 Miles Wells Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
20 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
21 Miles M ross GS Panache @ 1 Lap
22 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
23 Carson Wille Dawson School @ 1 Lap
24 Oliver Hart GS Panache @ 1 Lap
25 Riley J williams Team Rio Grande @ 1 Lap
DNF Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
DNF Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Charles Johann Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 21:52.8
2 Shane Williams Dawson School 23:33.3
3 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 25:16.1
4 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling 25:56.8
5 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 26:21.1
6 Alford Trout 27:32.0
7 Nathan France Racer X Cycling 28:01.4
8 Kaden Kelly 28:02.6
9 Jett W balika 28:47.2
10 West Merrill 29:06.3
11 James Reichert Boulder Junior Cycling 29:16.4
12 Henry Cox 29:27.1
13 Eli Heinrich 29:54.5
14 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 30:04.5
15 Leif Bryan 30:41.5
16 Charles Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 31:00.6
17 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club 34:24.9
18 Tommy Brant 34:25.0
19 Henry Walsh Avout Racing 34:34.5
20 Eli Ferguson Team Cycleton @ 1 Lap
21 Brenden N chart ChristianCycling Colorado @ 1 Lap
DNF Carson Pratt GBX-JRs DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:13
2 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:38:26
3 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:39:14
4 Evan Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:39:31
5 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:39:45
6 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:40:00
7 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:05
8 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:24
9 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:40:47
10 Nic Jenkins TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:41:04
11 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:44
12 Ben Watkins SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 0:41:50
13 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling 0:42:49
14 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 0:43:11
15 Wiley Melton GS Panache 0:45:49
DNF Jordan Lewis Cycle-Smart Elite Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective 47:47.9
2 James Mccarthy NINOX Racing Team 47:51.9
3 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:58.1
4 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 48:22.2
5 Michael Robson Moots 48:35.1
6 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:42.8
7 Peter Webber 48:57.3
8 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing Team 49:22.9
9 Jon Cariveau 49:45.0
10 Scott P crabtree GS Panache 49:59.5
11 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 50:04.9
12 Paul Lugar 50x15 Cycling 50:17.2
13 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:19.7
14 Kervin Quinones 50:21.8
15 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 50:36.7
16 Dan Orlinski Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 50:45.6
17 Patrick J gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 50:54.9
18 Christoph Heinrich FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 50:55.8
19 Joseph Taddeucci TrainingPeaks 51:06.8
20 David Weber Team Kappius 51:12.4
21 Darryn Biggerstaff 51:16.5
22 Kenny Wehn 51:21.2
23 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club 51:22.1
24 Jon Alegranti 51:27.5
25 Matt Gough First City Cycling Team 51:35.9
26 Jamie Kripke 51:46.4
27 Eric Jones 52:30.5
28 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports Racing 52:54.1
29 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 53:03.8
30 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 53:23.6
31 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 53:55.9
32 Antonio Gallegos 54:03.5
33 Brent Barkett Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 54:04.7
34 Frank Overton 54:07.5
35 David P elphingstone Mafia Racing @ 1 Lap
36 Carl Boni Rapid Racing @ 1 Lap
37 Daniel Wyszynski Feedback Sports Racing @ 3 Laps
DNF Ariel Brown DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF Alan Angelopulos Old School Industries at Altitude DNF
DNF Charley Dean Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Winborne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:52.9
2 Joseph M higby 42:53.0
3 Bryan Grace Single Barrel CX 43:16.1
4 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports 43:28.0
5 Ryan Kuchenbecker 43:29.8
6 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling 43:40.0
7 Owen Lin Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 43:53.9
8 Andrew Jaffe 50x15 Cycling 43:56.0
9 Tony A romagna Racer X Cycling 43:56.3
10 Sean P. malone Racer X Cycling 44:09.4
11 James Bedrosian USC Cycling Team 44:11.4
12 David Summitt Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 44:12.5
13 Brian France Racer X Cycling 44:30.1
14 Craig Wu Rocky Mountain Road Club 44:30.3
15 Dan Farrell Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 44:31.9
16 Evan Fry Team Small Batch 44:37.9
17 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius 44:40.5
18 Matt Lohrentz 44:41.4
19 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCycling Colorado 44:43.1
20 Aaron Provance Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:50.3
21 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius 44:56.5
22 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 45:07.7
23 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 45:46.1
24 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 45:47.8
25 Dale Syta Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 46:03.0
26 Christopher Mcstay Thump Cycling p/b Turin 46:22.2
27 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin 46:31.9
28 Sean Steeves 47:21.0
29 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:49.3
30 Adam Devoe GR Capital Racing 47:52.1
31 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery 48:08.0
32 Walter Knapp GS Panache 48:52.4
33 Andrew Holton @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports Racing DNF
DNF Brad Woodard Team Body Sync DNF
DNF Rod Bolls USC Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 34:18.8
2 Matt Diehl Avout Racing 35:02.0
3 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing Team 35:11.5
4 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 35:14.3
5 Christopher Kinneer 36:04.9
6 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 36:08.6
7 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries at Altitude 36:21.6
8 Justin R paulsen 36:28.5
9 Andy Balika 36:47.6
10 Eric Lawrence 36:48.4
11 Ivy Koger 36:48.7
12 Scot Rose Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 37:01.6
13 Mike Hurst 37:06.4
14 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin 37:08.9
15 Scott Jaime 37:14.4
16 Michael White 37:16.5
17 Alan Podczervinski Twin Peaks Racing 37:18.1
18 David Hohensee Racer X Cycling 37:18.4
19 Gabe Rivero Primal - Audi Denver 37:18.7
20 Doug Walter Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 37:28.0
21 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 37:36.0
22 David Chart Old School Industries at Altitude 37:38.0
23 Maciej Przewozny Groove Subaru Excel Sports 37:39.6
24 Brian M coleman GR Capital Racing 37:45.3
25 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team 37:52.4
26 Christopher Foster The Natural Way Racing Team 37:59.4
27 Nathan Morgan 38:00.9
28 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 38:06.3
29 Ray Dohr The Natural Way Racing Team 38:09.7
30 Adam Collins 38:38.0
31 Jeffrey Socia 38:39.0
32 John Field 38:47.5
33 Gearhart Ackerman Nob Hill Velo 39:08.1
34 David Fitzpatrick TLR Cycling 39:12.8
35 M A williams ColoBikeLaw.com 39:16.2
36 Shawn Pritchett 50x15 Cycling 39:16.8
37 Scott Carlson Team Cycleton 39:35.8
38 Andrew Stevens 39:53.6
39 Steven A fritz Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 40:24.1
40 Jon Liversedge 40:30.3
41 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton 40:34.1
42 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 40:42.0
43 Andrew Tidrick 40:42.8
44 Adam Levy TLR Cycling 40:42.9
45 Paul Obert 41:10.9
46 Mark Beresniewicz 41:46.7
47 Jeff Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 42:04.9
48 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:22.4
49 Ed Clouse Cole Sport 43:30.7
50 Robert P tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 44:05.5
51 James Lawrence US Military Endurance Sports 44:44.8
52 Erik J darosa GR Capital Racing 45:35.0
53 Christopher Dunn GR Capital Racing 34:38.5
54 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
DNF Chad Mcdaniel Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
DNF Neal Rogers USC Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Paul Lee Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
DNF Greg Scott Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Chuck Parsons Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross DNF
DNF Matthew Alford DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 36:06.0
2 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing 36:46.9
3 Ken Depinto ChristianCycling Colorado 37:09.2
4 Jeff Fithian RealD Cycling Team 37:39.4
5 Michael Koren Groove Subaru Excel Sports 37:39.5
6 Bill Bottom Fort Collins Cycling Team 37:47.9
7 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team 37:50.3
8 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 38:07.8
9 Tim Hodges ChristianCycling Colorado 38:09.3
10 Mark Berghoefer ChristianCycling Colorado 38:22.4
11 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 38:45.4
12 James Barnes Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 39:25.7
13 Michael Pins 39:34.5
14 Eric Kloor 39:37.4
15 Jon Mcclurg 39:45.3
16 Roger Hughes Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 40:58.3
17 Miller Schuck RealD Cycling Team 41:01.5
18 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:32.7
19 Dennis Mcgrane 44:09.4
20 Frank Tyboroski 45:18.5
21 Bill Abboud 45:39.6
22 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 47:21.3
23 Steve Richardson 47:23.9
24 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 49:15.0
25 Thomas Panton GR Capital Racing 49:16.0
DNF Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 36:23.4
2 David Langdon 38:52.4
3 Michael Meyer Local Velo 39:09.0
4 Galen Classen ChristianCycling 39:25.9
5 Richard Sweeney ChristianCycling Colorado 39:30.4
6 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder 40:18.4
7 Ray Roetman ChristianCycling 40:48.4
8 Craig Mavis 40:58.1
9 Jay Kenney Feedback Sports Racing 41:04.8
10 George Scott Swift Cycling 41:08.6
11 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:18.9
12 Ken Brecheisen Rocky Mountain Road Club 41:32.2
13 Jeffrey Brown Lefthand Velo Corporation 41:43.2
14 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 42:12.1
15 John Ruger 43:02.8
16 Richard Elliott ChristianCycling 43:08.0
17 Tim Downing Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 43:21.6
18 Larry Varys ChristianCycling @ 1 Lap
19 John Ooyen RealD Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Chris Canfield Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive 47:41.1
2 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 47:52.3
3 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 48:37.7
4 Colby Pearce Single Barrel CX 48:42.2
5 Shawn Meredith Rocky Mountain Racing 48:53.7
6 Eric Fossell Veloforma 49:38.8
7 Anthony Iannacito Rocky Mountain Racing 49:41.8
8 Travis Brown 49:46.8
9 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team 49:55.6
10 Courtney Gregory 49:55.7
11 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 49:56.0
12 Nick Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing 50:08.7
13 Benjamin Torvik Single Barrel CX 51:03.5
14 Andy Lueck Foxtrot Racing 51:14.9
15 Lucas Clarke Single Barrel CX 51:20.2
16 Ryan Petry 51:43.0
17 Jeremy Young 51:49.2
18 Ryan Mcfarling Gates Carbon Drive 51:57.7
19 Buckley Birkholz Colavita Racing 52:00.3
20 John Salskov 52:02.2
21 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX 52:33.0
22 Scott Lyttle 52:59.5
23 Alex Clayden Single Barrel CX 52:59.5
24 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 54:08.4
25 Andy Harmon CROSS PROPZ RACING 54:14.8
26 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 54:14.8
27 Brian Hutchison Gates Carbon Drive 54:15.9
28 Garrett White Single Barrel CX 54:33.3
29 Brian Link Single Barrel CX 54:34.8
30 Ken Lanham Single Barrel CX 54:41.8
31 Paul Sasseville Single Barrel CX 54:51.7
32 Christopher Fox Team Kappius 55:17.6
33 Aj Baucco 55:35.1
34 Adam M quinney @ 1 Lap
35 Matt Walp Santa Clarita Velo @ 1 Lap
36 David Kilmoyer WTE Racing @ 1 Lap
37 Darren Hanger Natural Grocers Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
38 Clay Anselmo Single Barrel CX @ 1 Lap
39 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
40 Thom Lieurance Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
41 Gordon Hirsch @ 1 Lap
42 Jess Couch @ 1 Lap
43 James Sullivan @ 1 Lap
44 Mark Yapp @ 1 Lap
DNF Ben Miller First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gerald Oliver DNF
DNF Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris J schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin 41:02.3
2 Michael S dunbar Pioneer Cycling Goods 41:14.5
3 Nathan Bradley 41:22.8
4 Zachary Dolzani 41:32.7
5 Christian Panozzo 41:52.2
6 Brad Berger Sonic Boom Racing Team 42:04.4
7 Bill B davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 42:09.8
8 Mitchell L fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 42:16.7
9 Scott Lyttle 42:29.2
10 Thomas Messerschmitt 42:31.1
11 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 42:31.1
12 Brandon Newcomer Team Small Batch 42:56.4
13 Aaron Barcheck 43:00.0
14 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:04.0
15 Jack Doherty 43:18.3
16 Devin Asbury ColoBikeLaw.com 43:29.8
17 Chris Burnham Swami's Cycling Club 43:35.3
18 Thomas Jones Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 43:51.5
19 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 43:59.4
20 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 44:09.5
21 Craig Daugherty 44:11.2
22 Bryan Derstine 44:38.4
23 Brian S baker 44:38.4
24 Johann Liljengren 44:44.2
25 Zach Lee Team Small Batch 44:45.3
26 Brett K donelson The Cycle Effect 44:57.2
27 Daniel A crespo Primal - Audi Denver 45:23.7
28 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles 45:29.5
29 Timothy Mtpleasant 45:34.8
30 Robert Veitch 45:40.0
31 Matthew Mcculley 45:45.5
32 Jake Davidson 92Fifty' Racing/Elevated Legs 45:46.5
33 Jacob Nie Team Small Batch 45:50.2
34 Michael Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 48:03.4
35 John E drake Local Velo 48:20.2
36 James Jones Soundpony Triad Bank 49:46.2
37 Adam Mickiewicz 50:36.0
38 Phillip Ball Team Small Batch @ 1 Lap
39 Timothy Fegel Rodeo @ 2 Laps
DNF Andrew Feeney DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki COS Racing DNF
DNF Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
DNF Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team DNF
DNF Zachary Labry DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Vaughan 35:16.5
2 Travis Heller Thump Cycling p/b Turin 35:26.4
3 Felipe Cantero gutierrez Natural Grocers Cycling Team 35:35.7
4 Tyler Dunn Primal - Audi Denver 35:43.8
5 Adam Hecht 36:03.2
6 John Lawyer 36:11.6
7 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing Team 36:15.5
8 Jason D prater Thump Cycling p/b Turin 36:47.9
9 Simon L pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder 36:49.1
10 Jared Draper 36:52.0
11 Jared Scott Rage Cycling Team 36:52.4
12 Michael Nightingale Pioneer Cycling Goods 36:54.2
13 Jay Davis Old School Industries at Altitude 37:01.5
14 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University Cycling 37:09.5
15 Daniel Cavallari 37:15.6
16 Jason Gardner WTE Racing 37:27.4
17 Zacharey L elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 37:28.2
18 Eli House Veloworks Urban Cyclery 37:36.9
19 Phillip E kealy Primal - Audi Denver 37:40.4
20 John C zanner Thump Cycling p/b Turin 37:40.6
21 Austin Podhajsky Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 37:40.7
22 Travis Burkel 37:42.6
23 Joshua Cook Pactimo Cycling 37:55.7
24 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 38:00.8
25 Ryan M sullivan 38:01.0
26 Nicholas Bollen CU Cycling-Boulder 38:06.6
27 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 38:07.2
28 Mark Healey Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 38:38.5
29 Ryan Lowe USC Cycling Team 38:38.7
30 Michael Fisher Angry Monkeys Racing 38:43.4
31 Andrew Fleming 38:46.4
32 Jason Latimer Racer X Cycling 38:46.9
33 John L martin 39:00.3
34 Jesse Euton 39:04.9
35 Greg Sumida 39:05.7
36 Liam Sullivan ChristianCycling Colorado 39:23.8
37 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 40:00.3
38 Jeremy Weemhoff Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 40:07.0
39 Adam Laplante Sonic Boom Racing 40:18.0
40 Colin Vito Rapid Racing 40:22.8
41 Andrew Seifried 40:39.3
42 Shawn Bard 40:41.3
43 Michael Tarne Racer X Cycling 40:47.1
44 Andy Wiles Avout Racing 40:50.1
45 Davis M robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 41:19.8
46 Troy M reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 42:25.7
47 Devin Visciano Angry Monkeys Racing 43:51.0
48 Kit Hinders Team Cycleton 34:37.4
DNF Dave Dubois DNF
DNF Daniel Phillips DNF
DNF James Hammond DNF
DNF Austin Eide Colorado College DNF
DNF Miles Whedbee Rams Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean A digiulio 35:36.5
2 Justin Wohlrabe 35:42.8
3 Nathaniel Vacura Avout Racing 35:43.1
4 Alex Deibold 36:21.8
5 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling 36:22.0
6 Deric Bert 36:28.2
7 Shawn Evinrude 36:32.6
8 Tyler Cram Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 36:58.0
9 Ryan Olson 36:58.0
10 Ryan Marshall 36:59.2
11 Josh Agenrode 37:10.5
12 Adam M quinney 37:29.1
13 Rich Rodgers 37:54.2
14 Brady Van matre 38:06.3
15 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing 38:12.4
16 Robert E massey Avout Racing 38:14.2
17 Wyatt Moehring 38:21.5
18 Daniel Mattox University of Denver 38:34.6
19 Paxton Hyde 38:45.4
20 Joe Hofeditz Team Louisville Cyclery 38:53.7
21 Gehrig Haberstock 39:31.9
22 Ernest Robles ChristianCycling Colorado 39:31.9
23 Ethan Farabaugh 39:40.9
24 David M odom pedal RACING 39:42.6
25 Scott Silver 39:49.4
26 Peter Ricco 39:51.5
27 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling 40:00.2
28 Stephen Douglas 40:04.6
29 Charles Shobe 40:04.7
30 Thomas D metzger 40:52.8
31 Michael Stowe Stages Cycling 41:02.9
32 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery 41:10.9
33 Paxton Wiers Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:21.5
34 Ted M hintz 41:22.8
35 David Smith 41:24.1
36 Kyle B wilcox 41:29.6
37 Howard Stevenson ChristianCycling Colorado 41:57.8
38 Michael Ricci 42:06.9
39 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling 42:16.7
40 John Graham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 42:18.4
41 Don Reichelt Quad Cities Bicycle Club 42:18.5
42 Brad Ewald Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 43:25.1
43 David Schafer 43:25.1
44 Patrick Coppinger Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 43:53.8
45 Jay Paidipati Team Louisville Cyclery 44:14.7
46 Michael S smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 45:09.0
47 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 45:35.9
48 Joshua Gross 45:38.8
49 Peter Scott 46:47.3
50 Chandler Smith 48:08.6
51 Bob Emerick @ 1 Lap
DNF Kurt Anderson DNF
DNF Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
DNF Anthony J pratt ChristianCycling Colorado DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 33:31.2
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 34:05.3
3 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 34:16.7
4 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team 34:21.0
5 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 34:30.2
6 Theodore Fleming Groove Subaru Excel Sports 35:10.7
7 Robert Meighan 35:20.8
8 Tim Stone Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 35:35.0
9 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 35:41.5
10 Russell Kappius Team Kappius 35:46.5
11 Thomas Hayles 36:11.1
12 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company 36:19.2
13 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 36:21.5
14 Steve Carpenter 9seventy Racing 36:21.8
15 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing 36:29.2
16 Christopher Gilbert Blue Sky Velo 36:39.4
17 Chris Beaudin RealD Cycling Team 36:39.5
18 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 36:54.4
19 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 37:10.7
20 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado 37:22.4
21 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team 37:24.7
22 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing 37:26.7
23 David Gelderloos Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 37:42.1
24 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 37:47.4
25 Justin Green Team Kappius 37:58.3
26 Brian Durnwirth Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 37:58.3
27 Steve Parcell Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 38:18.7
28 Timothy Barnes Avout Racing 39:24.2
29 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 40:34.8
30 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling Colorado 41:18.8
31 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Darryl Beachy First City Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement 0:50:35
2 Georgia Gould LUNA PRO TEAM 0:51:02
3 Meredith Miller Noosa Pro Cyclocross 0:51:49
4 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing 0:51:58
5 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D. Foundation 0:52:30
6 Beth Ann orton Kona 0:53:16
7 Emily Kachorek Squid 0:53:30
8 Melissa Barker Evol Elite Racing 0:53:38
9 Evelyn Dong Sho Air/Cannondale 0:53:57
10 Laurel Rathbun Raleigh Clement 0:54:29
11 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:54:30
12 Rebecca Gross KHS/Rolf 0:54:42
13 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing 0:55:29
14 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:55:47
15 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling 0:55:58
16 Christa Ghent Evol Elite Racing 0:55:59
17 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 0:56:24
18 Suzie Livingston Fort Follies Cycling Club 0:56:27
19 Cari Higgins UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 0:56:37
20 Tamara Donelson The Cycle Effect 0:56:50
21 Erica Zaveta Maxxis-Shimano 0:57:06
22 Kristen Peterson Evol Elite Racing 0:57:35
23 Tara Picklo Lov Bikes 0:57:48
24 Deidre York Stages Cycling 0:58:25
25 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:58:35
26 Ksenia Lepikhina CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:59:06
27 Sarah Ginsbach Bike Lane of Houston 1:00:18
28 Kelly Chang Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
29 Sarah Lukas Amy D. Foundation
DNF Nicole Duke SRAM/Focus DNF
DNF Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team 22:13.8
2 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 23:12.2
3 Emma Compton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 24:17.6
4 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 24:17.8
5 Meghan Mcdonough Rage Cycling Team 24:54.5
6 Claire Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 25:24.4
7 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 26:23.2
8 Grace Weber Boulder Junior Cycling 26:35.4
9 Reyna Bernard Boulder Junior Cycling 26:35.9
10 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 26:35.9
11 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 27:20.0
12 Hailey Mccurdy 28:02.3
13 Kailee France Racer X Cycling 35:27.3
14 Makenzie Pardoe Boulder Junior Cycling 38:19.7
15 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
16 Grace Farrell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tea Wright @ 1 Lap
2 Olivia G cummins @ 1 Lap
3 Heidi Martin @ 1 Lap
4 Sofia Gibiete @ 1 Lap
5 Taylor Johnson @ 1 Lap
6 Isabella G macarelli @ 1 Lap
7 Olivia Adamiak @ 1 Lap
8 Stephanie Lawrence @ 1 Lap
9 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
10 Avery Moorhead @ 2 Laps
11 Amanda Creek @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 30:13.4
2 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team 33:58.4
3 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling 34:38.4
DNF Kate Hranko Dawson School DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Weber Boulder Junior Cycling 25:46.6
2 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 34:25.6
3 Avery Cavner Front Rangers Junior Cycling 34:27.7
4 Savannah Hartley Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
5 Sara Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
6 Mackenzie Mallon @ 1 Lap
7 Lauren Akers @ 1 Lap
8 Haven Hartley Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
9 Ansley Hartley @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth R fisk Evol Elite Racing 38:35.8
2 Margell Abel Evol Elite Racing 39:00.1
3 Tracy Yates Giant Southwest Racing 39:16.5
4 Jj Laughor Team Rio Grande 41:31.3
5 Rose Alford 42:07.5
6 Diana Tanner Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 42:24.8
7 Melissa France Racer X Cycling 43:07.8
8 Marina Lepikhina Tough Girl Cycling 43:34.7
9 Michele Bliss Team Small Batch 43:36.9
10 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 43:40.9
11 Rhonda Mansell 44:42.0
DNF Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo DNF
DNF Cristienne Beam DNF
DNF Karen Smith Racer X Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Williams 38:32.8
2 Meghan Newlin 38:37.8
3 Kate Yancey 39:23.0
4 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 39:24.1
5 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing 40:22.2
6 Maura Mcgovern Rocky Mountain Racing 40:27.4
7 Lora Seaborg Team Small Batch 40:36.0
8 Rachel Fisherkeller Rocky Mountain Racing 40:37.2
9 Michele Moffat CROSS PROPZ RACING 40:47.6
10 Betsy Mercer 40:49.0
11 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 41:09.7
12 Lori Antolec Naked Women's Racing 41:18.0
13 Leslie Ethridge 41:30.3
14 Luci Olewinski Thump Cycling p/b Turin 41:48.3
15 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 41:52.7
16 Jessie Linder Get Out! New Mexico 42:49.3
17 Angela Carey Team Ten20 46:06.4
18 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing @ 1 Lap
DNF Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
DNF Annie Sasseville Team Small Batch DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Biedermann 41:25.0
2 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing 41:31.1
3 Carina Clancy 41:49.9
4 Molly Madden 42:03.9
5 Lindsay Clark 43:10.7
6 Alison Pearks 43:36.2
7 Erica Ford 50x15 Cycling 44:01.8
8 Karen L balika 44:18.3
9 Renee Wheelock 46:07.6
10 Renee Abboud 46:20.1
11 Stacey Richardson 46:29.9
12 Erin Kelly 46:43.4
13 Helen Prieto Naked Women's Racing 47:14.6
14 Monica Kurtz 47:48.8
15 Charlotte W backus Front Rangers Junior Cycling 47:55.2
16 Patricia Nilsen Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 48:35.9
17 Erin Quinn Naked Women's Racing @ 1 Lap
18 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling @ 1 Lap
19 Sadie Halvorsen @ 1 Lap
20 Laurie Dewey Southern Colorado Velo @ 1 Lap
21 Kim Moore ferguson Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo @ 1 Lap
22 Shirley Hallberg Racer X Cycling @ 1 Lap
DNF Laura Wisner Team Ten20 DNF
DNF Erika A brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 2