Log In
HPCX Day 1 • Oct 17 2015
Series: MAC 2015
4.4
2.6
4.4
4.4
5.1
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
2.6
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.4
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Reynolds Pro Mountain Outfitters 41:25.7
2 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 7.6
3 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 6.3
4 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog Cyclery 0
5 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 9.7
6 James Pearl TEAM Elite Endurance 7.3
7 Christophe Walsh Team Vulpes 3.2
8 Chris Ballard Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 14.6
9 Christopher Foster King Kog 15.9
10 Perry Andre Team Somerset 2.7
11 Ryan Fisher The 5Th Floor Nyc 6.7
12 Timothy Stenovec Crca / Fgx Racing 4
13 Bryan Banducci King Kog 13.7
14 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Environmental 6.8
15 Matthew Jones Brecycling 0.7
16 Joseph Tramontano R2 / Fusionthink 4.2
17 David Hall The 5Th Floor Nyc 8.2
18 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 17.8
19 Tim Willis King Kog 12
20 Jeremy Short Mtbnj.Com - Halter'S 3
21 Trevor Raab 1.3
22 Nelson Martins King Kog 0.6
23 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 10.2
24 Daniel Hauber Gocycling/Drwahner.Com/Mambo Cx 3.7
25 Andrew Miller Philadelphia Ciclismo 3.2
26 James Kennedy Team Propower Coaching 11.2
27 Oscar Diaz Team Elite Endurance 1.7
28 David Vollbach Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 0.6
29 Michael Borda Team Elite Endurance 2.5
30 Louis Berrios Mtbnj.Com - Halter'S 23
31 Christopher Esnes High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelme 16.3
32 Roger Parmelee Crca/Health Warrior P/B Rk&O 2.4
33 Mark Steffen King Kog 15.4
34 Edward Nessen Kruiscx P/B Repucom 16.7
35 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3.9
36 Joaquin C de baca Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 0.2
37 Patrick Torpey Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 01:09.8
38 Nathan Gebeau Pure Energy Racing 30.2
39 George Vlahogiannis 11.3
40 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswic 3.2
41 Richard Soffar The 5Th Floor Nyc 24
42 Jed Kornbluh Philadelphia Cyclocross School 01:03.6
43 Corey Williams Crca/Bold Racing/Endurancewerx 7.3
44 Mark Hagan The 5Th Floor Nyc 0.1
45 Field Failing 0.1
46 Anthony Utitus Liberty Cycle 0
47 James Rutkowski Alison Dunlap Coaching -1 Lap
48 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/Wafels & Dinges -1 Lap
49 Uwe Steckhan Kindhuman -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vollbach Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 36:14.0
2 Timothy Schaffer Kruiscx P/B Repucom 3.3
3 Nathan Werner Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 0.6
4 Armand Wilhelm Crca/Wyld Stallyns 34.4
5 Stephen Mccann Bike Line 2.1
6 William Gerboth 0.8
7 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 2.5
8 Adam Fabian CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1.8
9 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles P/B Hatchmap 1
10 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 0.1
11 Chris Beierschmitt King Kog 0.1
12 Ben Millstein King Kog 25.3
13 Casey Gonzalez 10.5
14 Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo 0.2
15 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 17.1
16 Marc Innella Unattached 0.4
17 Shawn Wolf King Kog Brooklyn 6.5
18 Morgan Crossley Crca/Ny Vision Fuoriclasse 0.5
19 Mike Williams Cognition Endurance Sports Coac 3.9
20 Stephen Rousseau Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 4.6
21 John Freeman King Kog 5.8
22 Trenton Cherco 7.2
23 Chris Melcher Central Jersey Cycling Team 20.1
24 Brian Rosener Tmb Racing 3.1
25 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 0.8
26 Sean Gordon 12.7
27 Stefan Vapaa Stampede! 20.9
28 Joe Pawelczyk Team Skyline - Delaware Valley 4.5
29 Vincent Crossley Columbia University Cycling Team 15.9
30 Ryan Singer 7.7
31 Ralph Miccio Cms Racing 10.6
32 Owen Fayle 0
33 Andrew Pattison King Kog 7.7
34 Vicencio Cortes Kim'S Bike Shop 4.4
35 Dan Arnstein Team Marty'S 6.3
36 Mark Hagan The 5Th Floor Nyc 3.2
37 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 12.2
38 David Stevens 0.3
39 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 3.6
40 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 3
41 Joseph Grgic Crca /E2Value 2.1
42 Andrew Demeter 4.2
43 Grant Aidner Kruis Cx P/B Repucom 2.5
44 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 2.6
45 Joshua Renick Kruiscx 5.3
46 Michael Grey Century Road Club Of America 2
47 Rob Sutherland Campano Hvac/Breakawaybikes.Com 2
48 David Adornato Team Montclair Bikery 22
49 Stuart Hannon 4.9
50 Frank Perrone Crc Of A 11.2
51 Matthew Worstell 10.9
52 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx P/B Repucom 15.9
53 Vincent Martines The Original Mbcr 21
54 Brandon Mak 4.4
55 James Brosnan Kruiscx 1.1
56 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 7.2
57 Jason Sack Kruiscx P/B Repucom 2.3
58 Richard Mable Qcw Cycling 11.6
59 Justin Ivan 0.3
60 Ross Holtzer Hilltop 10.9
61 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University 2.8
62 Bryan Magnus Hb Hilltop 2.3
63 Rick Perner Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 18
64 David Weiss 6.7
65 Greg Hammontree Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 5.5
66 Ben Weisiger Rutgers University 1
67 Frederick Worthington Melo Velo 22.9
68 Harold Wood Hb Hilltop 9.3
69 David Wolter 43.4
70 Francisco Gonzalez Kim'S Bike Shop 0.7
71 Brian Curry 1.3
72 Brendan Dugan 7.2
73 Taylor Kolasinski Crca / Kruiscx P/B Repucom 24
74 Donald Dolan 0.3
75 Steve Weng 19
76 Mahesh Moorjani Westwood Cycle 28
77 Christopher Farao 11
78 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University 0
79 Jorge Brito Team Beer Phila Cycling 13.5
80 Dawei Lin rutgers university 01:47.1
81 Garrett Eesley -1 Lap
82 Robert Williams Cycles 54 -1 Lap
83 Qi Gao Rutgers University -1 Lap
84 Case Manifold Crca -1 Lap
DNF Ike Kitman Kruis Cx
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Brian Gavin
DNF ? Unknown
DNF ? Unknown
DNF Tyler Vanhise Team Hb Hilltop
DNF Frank Cirillo
DNF Devin Gallagher
DNF Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University
DNF Lex Galang Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Evan Bauer Kruiscx P/B Repucom
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 22:33.6
2 Ryan Tufford Cognition Coaching 02:09.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 39:03.5
2 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 02:01.3
3 Judah Featherman Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 01:19.6
4 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 5.2
5 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 04:01.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson Ct Cycling Advancement Junior T 20:47.0
2 Luke Wolter Team Marty'S 06:56.4
3 Skylar Grey Century Road Club Of America 43.9
4 Aidan Vollmuth Philadelphia Cyclocross School 17.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gunsalus Bayhillcapital P/B Corner Cycle 45:14.5
2 Tommy Steinebrunner Lee & Associates/Scott/Race Pac 03:11.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 40:44.7
2 Nick Sears Bike Line 3.7
3 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 36.2
4 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 16.7
5 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 4.9
6 Glenn Turner C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 8.3
7 Daniel Langlois Arrow Racing 5.9
8 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 4.9
9 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 3.6
10 Frank O'reilly Cci Racing/Town Cycle 4.8
11 Richard Wolter Cci Racing/Town Cycle 0.3
12 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab P/B Caffein 31.9
13 Eric Ragot Sommerville Sports Ride Brookly 17
14 Ross Anderson Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team 3.6
15 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 29.6
16 Jason Reckner Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.Com 6.2
17 Todd Kruger Kim'S Bike Shop 9.3
18 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb Mounta 37.9
19 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 19.7
20 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 18.7
21 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 1.1
22 Brian Norling Shore Cycling Sports 37.8
23 Dan Larino Century Road Club Of America / 13.8
24 Michael Webber C3-Twenty20 Cycling Company 02:54.0
25 Jared Nelson Trt Bicycles 0.5
26 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug Dirty Harry'S 41:30.0
2 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 7.9
3 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 17.4
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 15.9
5 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 9.6
6 Joe Johnston 12.3
7 Victor Schepisi Team Marty'S 7.1
8 Raymond Zeimet Guy'S Racing Club 3.6
9 David Kahl Propower Coaching 15.9
10 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 0.3
11 Barry Wahner Mambocx/Gocycling/Drwahner.Com 0.1
12 Trevor Williams Guy'S Racing Club 0.2
13 Christopher White Cyclocrossworld.Com 1.7
14 Matt Seaton Finkraft 1.9
15 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.Com 10.8
16 Charles Kline Arrow Racing 1.3
17 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 13
18 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 2.2
19 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 16.5
20 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0.2
21 Kevin Horan Finkraft 10.4
22 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 37.2
23 Mark Featherman Guy'S Racing Club 9.6
24 Chris Facas Westwood Velo 5.3
25 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling P/B Cutters 23.6
26 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/Ww 7.6
27 Jeffrey Appeltans Gocycling / Drwahner.Com / Mamb 17.4
28 Edwin Hein Guy'S Racing Club 2.2
29 Christopher Gozick Mtbnj.Com/Halters Cycles 3.5
30 Joseph Zurawski Mtbnj.Com - Halter'S 36.1
31 Bob Biese Team Vortex 9
32 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 21.3
33 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 2.4
34 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 38.4
35 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom'S Atlantic C 9.3
36 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 22.8
37 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 33.1
38 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 37.8
39 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 15.1
40 Chris Evans Guy'S Racing Club 39.4
41 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Driscoll 3.8
42 Wade Hess Fuji Bikes 10.8
43 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 5.6
44 Bruce Freehoff unattached 27.6
45 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing -1 Lap
46 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 44:10.8
2 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 30.7
3 Paul Wahner Mambo Cx/Go Cycling/Drwahner.Co 7.6
4 Al Blanchard Finkraft Cycling Team 15.9
5 Jay Dodge 1.6
6 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 01:25.5
7 Jim Feehan Kissena 15.6
8 Harry Hamilton Team Marty'S 4.2
9 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 34.9
10 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing P/B Vittoria 4.1
11 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 4
12 Art White Team Campmor 29.3
13 Richard Sachs House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 3.8
14 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/Ww 3.3
15 Patrick Kennedy Propower Coaching 0.8
16 Jeff Johnson Drv Shimano 1.2
17 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club Of America 17.8
18 Joseph Felker Team Somerset 25.7
19 David Stokes Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 21.5
20 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 19.6
21 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 1.6
22 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 Lap
23 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 Lap
24 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 Lap
25 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling -1 Lap
26 Gerry Remsen Black Bear Cycling -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge 1:00:04.9
2 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas H.Essers Nnof Cycling Tea 5.7
3 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 13.1
4 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cx Team 23.3
5 Dan Timmerman Stan's Notues Elite CX 2.9
6 Cole Oberman Rarediseasecycling.Org 0
7 Jack Kisseberth Jam/Ncc/Vittoria 12.4
8 Hugo Robinson Neon Velo Cycling Team 11.5
9 Daniel Chabanov House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 23.3
10 Christian Favata Trt Bicycles 5.6
11 Eric Thompson Hed Cycling Products 15.2
12 Tristan Cowie Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P 19.5
13 Jordan Snyder C3 Twenty 20 Cycling 2.9
14 Andrew Juiliano Voler/Hrs/Rock Lobster 29.1
15 Philip Short Trek Store Greensboro- The Gene 9
16 Ben Frederick Beyondcx 18.4
17 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 2.1
18 Jared Nieters Van Dessel Factory Team 7.5
19 Ryan Woodall Top Gear / Felt / Mumu 6.4
20 Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 2.6
21 Jordan Villella Nova Care Cycling / Aero Tech D 0.5
22 Elliot Reinecke Book A Bike Mechanic/Wd-40 9.9
23 Sam O'keefe House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 19.3
24 Case Butler Jam/Ncc/Vittoria 3.2
25 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers Pb Jamis 6.8
26 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 34.7
27 Max Judelson Voler/Rock Lobster/Clif 22.5
28 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro Cx Team 6
29 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 3
30 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing 0.8
31 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 27.6
32 Craig Maisner Breakaway Bikes-Campano P/B Bre 6.9
33 Colin Reuter Crossresults.Com 1.3
34 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling 1.2
35 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power 3.4
36 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 9.7
37 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 4.6
38 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 4.5
39 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 3.5
40 Eric Oishi Team Elite Endurance 1.1
41 Jonathan Hamblen Ken'S Bike Shop - Hearts Rc 0.7
42 Michael Green Arrow Racing -2 Laps
43 Kailin Waterman Cliff/Voler/Hrs/Rocklobster -2 Laps
44 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs -2 Laps
45 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo -2 Laps
46 Andrew Reimann Cyclocross Magazine Racing -2 Laps
47 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo -3 Laps
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Dylan Mcnicholas Polartec
DNF Adam St. germain Next-Bmb
DNF Ford Murphy Joe'S Garage Cx P/B Bikereg
DNF Colin Tanner King Kog
DNF Nathan Dugan Crca/Kh-Pactimo P/B Century
DNF Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Tapias Thisteamsaveslives 40:24.4
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Bayhill Capital P/B Corner Cycl 51.9
3 Stephanie Thompson 6.5
4 Rebecca Lewandowski Wooden Wheels Racing 6.2
5 Emma Freymann Kelpius Cycling 01:00.4
6 Masha Schneider Crca /E2Value 2.5
7 Nathalie Anderson Arrow Racing 46.7
8 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 5.5
9 Heather Seagraves Thisteamsaveslives 1.7
10 Tamara Cabalu Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.Com 2.3
11 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 25.1
12 Lucia Deng Crca/Rockstar Games 26.5
13 Caitlin Dowd Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 5.7
14 Emma Frame Crca/Radical Media 01:33.3
15 Andrea Archer Crca/Houlihan Lokey 10.3
16 Stephanie Henry Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 23.8
17 Dominique Verlaan Mtbnj.Com - Halter'S 59.9
18 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 01:03.6
19 Cheryl Hills Crca 52
20 Emily Chan Crca/Bicycle Roots P/B Hatchmap 44.2
21 Annette Monnier Team Beer 12.1
22 Nicole Zeller 14.9
23 Alexis Brook 0.8
24 Carlie Pietsch Usc Triathlon -1 Lap
25 Elena Stojanova Crca/Dave Jordan Racing -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Kornbluh Philadelphia Cyclocross School 19:37.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Sram Factory 38:35.5
2 Angelia Fick Arrow Racing 50.2
3 Marybeth Cochran Bike Line 4.9
4 Jennifer Kraut Midatlantic Colavita Women'S Te 15.7
5 Jennifer Defalco Midatlantic Colavita WomenS 33.7
6 Erica Adelberg Crca/Radical Media 01:13.4
7 Lisa Most Guy'S Racing Club 29.1
8 Anne Rock C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 21.5
9 Christina Perkins Team Propower Coaching 48.6
10 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 15.4
11 Ellen Reichel Eect/Live Love Velo 8.8
12 Maria Murphy Finkraft Woman Cycling 18.7
13 Ellen White Team Campmor/Industry Nine 2.2
14 Robin Shea Live Love Velo 29
15 Laura Carlson Midatlantic Colavita Women'S Te 01:54.3
16 Denise Scala Highland Park Hermes 25.8
17 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race 03:08.1
18 Margaret Bania Nycc -1 Lap
19 Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Ism/Powerbar/Challen 43:11.1
2 Kathryn Cumming Cyclocross Magazine Racing 2.1
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe'S Garage Cx P/B Bikereg 10.4
4 Brittlee Bowman House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 5.6
5 Jena Greaser 6.1
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 2.6
7 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 0.4
8 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women'S Te 14.5
9 Julie Hunter Seavs/Haymarket Pb Van Dessel 7.8
10 Laura Winberry 11.6
11 Jessica Cutler Jamis Pro Cyclocross 16.1
12 Julie Wright Team Averica 12.6
13 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 8.5
14 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 17.4
15 Cheryl Sornson Team Rare Disease Cycling 2.2
16 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery P/B Va Asset Gro 28.9
17 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca 6.5
18 Anna Dingman Trt Bicycles 0.2
19 Jenny Ives Verge Test Pilot/Jamis 9.2
20 Vicki Barclay Stan'S Notubes Elite Women'S Te 0.1
21 Joanne Grogan Next-Bmb 0.9
22 Elizabeth White House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 15.3
23 Katrina Dowidchuk Midatlantic Colavita Women'S Te 20.1
24 Erin Faccone Team Averica 11.2
25 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 5.4
26 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling 37.3
27 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike Shop 20.3
28 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 36.8
29 Christin Reuter Crossresults.Com 4
30 Robin Dunn Mtbnj.Com-Halter'S 2.8
31 Ellen Sherrill Voler/Hrs/Clif Bar/Rock Lobster 46.4
32 Allison Oishi Team Elite Endurance 22
33 Cati Scheifele Toasted Head Racing 6.4
34 Emily Smith Kelpius Cycling 48.3
DNF Katherine Shields Ken'S Bike Shop
DNF Emily Shields Ken'S Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1