Log In
Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company • Oct 10 2015
5
7
3.5
5.1
4.1
Drizzle, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
7
Moisture
3.5
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Latham
2 Troy Waine
3 Leon Waine
4 Owen Braunecker
5 Elizabeth May
6 David Hills
7 Baden Rogan
8 Joshua Hills
9 Francesca Nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Wilson
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 William Seitz
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mondor
2 Christopher Butler
3 Brian Field
4 Michael Packard
5 Michael Weigand
6 Ben Rothschild
7 Jeff Brown
8 Connor Ardrey
9 Matthew Marchal
10 Jim Bilotto
11 Devin Vernick
12 Todd Steigerwalt
13 Liam Ainslie
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hopkins
2 Juro Sunde
3 Robin Blake
4 Zach Holmes
5 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
6 Nick Harmer
7 Chris Bulloch
8 Tony Blansit
9 Michael Montgomery
10 Robbin Rahman
11 Alex Laifer
12 Ted Pazur
13 Blake Wilson
14 Bill Hansen
15 Max Perethian
16 Kevin Addams
17 Tony Lewis
18 W. Harrison nguy
19 Timothy Bailiff
20 James Sciarini
21 Robert Mccollum
22 David O'rear
23 Dawson Morton
24 Ian Harding
25 Andrew Beishline
26 Owen Braunecker
Finishers: Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Moore
2 Jeff Burgoon
3 Blake Cowing
4 Andy Lovell
5 Drew Smith
6 Brent Amrhein
7 Adam Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hopkins
2 Nick Harmer
3 Jeff Burgoon
4 Mathew Sexton
5 Robin Blake
6 Tony Lewis
7 Bill Hansen
8 Carl White
9 Frank Miller
10 Bill Hoyle
11 Stephen Jackson
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Garland
2 Ian Prunier
3 Charles Rossignol
4 Brady Rogers
5 Nate Zukas
6 Chris Chotas
7 Darren Comer
8 Travis Neumuller
9 Robby Bryant
10 Clay Parks
11 James Tudor
12 Conor Mcnally
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Burton
2 Chris Isenberg
3 William (dub Smith
4 Biran Davis
5 Bobby Thrash
6 Torre Smitherman
7 Richard Mauney
8 Sergei Grigorian
9 Andy Bailie
10 Ronnie Bratcher
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
2 Nicholas Van winkle
3 Artur Sagat
4 Eric Murphy
5 Jerry Dufour
6 Eric Kirk
7 Andrew Scarano
8 Kinzer Hewitt
9 Joseph Dabbs
10 Christopher Uberti Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
11 Matthew Reeves
12 Nathan Sibly
13 Calvin Cheung
14 Zach Lutz
15 Dustin White
16 Hank Beaver
17 Trevor Harding
DNF Josh Jackson
DNF Troy Dunton
DNF Hutch Zimmerman
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Dunton
2 David Marbut
3 Mike Manthey
4 Murphy Davis
5 Mclean Harris
6 Michael Barman
7 Max Perethian
8 Kinzer Hewitt
9 Adam Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Blodgett
2 Jean Miller
3 Maria Carrelli
4 Jenna Downey
5 Beth Gearhart
6 Rhys May
7 Brittany Hopson
8 Ana Bailie
9 Alexandra Martinez
10 Trish Albert
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mae Gurene
2 Cambrie Epperson
3 Kathryn Brown
4 Amy Ross
5 Molly Russell-Holmes
6 Jennifer Undutch
7 Isabella Nguy
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1