Log In
Star City CX - Seacrest • Oct 7 2015
2
2.1
3.3
3.5
2.9
Mostly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2
Beers
2.1
Moisture
3.3
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russ Gibson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Daniel
2 Will Hansen
3 Marcus Wendt
4 Jayden Mongeon
5 August Shear
6 Jamison Hoffman
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tillinghast
2 Matthew Setzer
3 Rob Livermore
4 Ryan Long
5 Paul Chapman
6 Andrew Casburn
7 Lane Bergen
8 Caleb Uerling
9 Jim Winkelpleck
10 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
11 Eric Vacek
12 Randy Kinney
13 John Lefler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Little
2 Patrick Abendroth
3 Jake Wild
4 Brad Znamenacek
5 Paul Gebers Goldenrod Pastries CX
6 Josh Shear
7 Emmett Holloway Goldenrod Pastries CX
8 Kyle Hansen
9 Ben Fischer
10 Steven Perkins
11 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
12 Tony Black
13 Jason Faas
14 Jeremy Miles
15 Erik Petersen
16 Todd Swift
17 Matt Masten
18 John Jacobs
19 Addison Killeen
20 Brian Waters
21 Michael Doran
22 Eric Wickizer
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Steele
2 Jason Brummels
DNF Ryan Albertson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baylie Day
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Vavra
2 Jill Riese
3 Sara Nispel Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Sheena Christiansen
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristina Woodworth Goldenrod Pastries CX
2 Ashley Reinsch
3 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Rachel Gehringer-wiar Goldenrod Pastries CX
5 Adrienne Mongeon
6 Susan Cronin
7 Michelle Haikalis Goldenrod Pastries CX
DNF Jennifer Consbruck
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1