Log In
Cunningham CX Race Day 1 • Oct 3 2015
4.5
5.6
3.2
4.6
4.1
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
5.6
Moisture
3.2
Accel
4.6
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Horner
2 Lance Buscher
3 Eric Flores
4 Jack Hinsley
5 August Shear
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Mccullough
2 Jon Giles
3 Lance Moran
4 Paul Eichler
5 Rich Pearson
6 Scott Stevens
7 Mark Sullivan
8 Jason Engle
9 Kevin Gilinsky
10 Rich Anderson
11 Eric O'Brien
12 Josh Shear
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Ryan Long
3 John Hovendick
4 Lane Bergen
5 David Randleman
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Thomas Torres
8 Jon Giles
9 Curtis Wilson
10 Ken Pike
11 Steven Mongeon
12 Patrick Lalley
13 Steve Reynolds
14 Lance Moran
15 Jakob Wilson
16 Jason Engle
17 Paul Jensen
18 Daniel Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Cole Limpach
3 Doug Wilson
4 David Cleasby
5 Travis Loewens
6 Alexander Stephens
7 Hunter Peterson
8 Adam Little
9 Russell Halvorson
10 James Armstead
11 Kevin Brady
12 Todd Ramsey
13 Josh Shear
14 Fred Hinsley
15 Kevin Vanderlinden
16 Matthew Steele
17 Cameron Horner
18 Steven Perkins
19 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
20 Kirk Huss
21 Erik Petersen
22 Michael Sesto
DNF Brett Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Schmalz
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Noah Marcus
4 Jordan Ross
5 Matthew Setzer
6 Rob Livermore
7 Rafal Doloto
8 Kent Mcneill
9 Paul Chapman
10 Randall Crist
11 Dean Parker
12 Suzie Goebel
DNF Greg Shimonek
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Craig Schmidt
3 Ryan Albertson
4 Matthew Steele
5 Dan Gates
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien
2 Ashtyn Limpach
3 Avery Goebel
4 Baylie Day
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Suzie Goebel
3 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Janna Vavra
5 Carly Thomsen
6 Emily Skiles
7 Abbey Obrien
8 Tanya Hoffmanstevens
9 Alaina Beckwith
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Day Battle Axe
2 Michelle Cleasby
3 Mollie Mize
4 Sara Wilson
5 Ashley Reinsch
6 Katie Jones
7 Michelle Schmiedeler
8 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
9 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1