Log In
KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 • Oct 4 2015
5.6
3.8
4
4.4
4.4
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @cannondalePro: On the U23 podium yesterday to the start of it #KMCCX woman's elite today @CdaleCXWorld @emmabeancx @rubywest https://t.

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kmccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die 39:32
2 Trey Jones 40:04
3 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 40:27
4 Beau Guenther thunderbolts 40:37
5 Eliot Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 40:44
6 Luke Anthony CCAP 40:56
7 Cole Ricardi CT cycling advancement Program 41:16
8 Aj August Park Ave Bike 41:31
9 Jake Kozlowski CCAP 44:31
10 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 45:33
11 Martin Mont 47:36
12 Annie Mcgarry ECV @1 Lap
13 Rowan Baptista Landry's Bicycles @1 Lap
14 Cormac Rohda Broadway bicycle School / zanco @1 Lap
15 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Die 34:29
2 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 34:48
3 Richard Elliott Centurion Next Wave 36:12
4 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 36:25
5 Owen August Park Ave Bike 37:59
6 Lizzy Gunsalus Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycl 38:12
7 Jaymz Lipinski BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 38:15
8 Max Holmgren Velocity Cycle/Next wave Centur 38:21
9 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 38:42
10 George Piepgras Digital Lumens 38:55
11 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 39:09
12 Kaia Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 39:41
13 Ned Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 39:48
14 Tyler Mcgarry ECV 39:49
15 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 39:51
16 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 40:11
17 Hope Maher TEAM EDGE 40:34
18 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Junior Cycling 40:37
19 Grace Mattern 41:54
20 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 42:31
21 Sawyer Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:58
22 Brian Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 43:33
23 Egan Davidson ECV 44:30
24 Colby Simone Sea Sports Hyannis 45:02
25 Mira Fowler JAM FUND 47:29
26 Leo Megliola Colonial Bicycle (Portsmouth) @1 Lap
27 Amelie Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port @1 Lap
28 Annabel Buckley mcmahon @1 Lap
29 Jack Krupienski EXPOWHEELMEN @1 Lap
30 Trevor August Park Ave Bike @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 39:09
2 Owen Jones 42:33
3 Roman Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 42:48
4 Miles Mattern 42:59
5 Nathaniel Gervez Alpine clinic 47:33
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing @1 Lap
7 Samuel Currie JRA @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaelen Kilburn Cyclocross World Devo 36:22
2 Lane Maher RACE CF 36:25
3 Sam Noel CyclocrossWorld.com Devo Team 38:09
4 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 38:21
5 Daniel Vaughn Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 38:23
6 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 38:51
7 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 39:34
8 A. Enzo allwein Team Handmade CX 39:41
9 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Cycling 40:04
10 Nicholas Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing p/b M 40:24
11 Wyatt Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 40:26
12 Christian Moreau Bay hill capital/corner cycling 40:41
13 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports New England 40:54
14 Christopher Golden Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 40:57
15 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld. com Devo Team 41:10
16 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX 41:33
17 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 41:54
18 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 42:38
19 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 43:21
20 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 43:55
21 Sean Goguen RACE CF 44:00
22 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1 Lap
23 Matthew Johnson ladies first racing @1 Lap
24 Timmy Desrosiers Riverside racing @1 Lap
25 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Hyannis @2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing P/B M 39:30
2 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.-Vista Subaru 40:29
3 Eric Brunner Boulder Cycle Sport P/B Bjc 40:54
4 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.Com Devo 40:54
5 Michael Owens Cyclocross World.Com Devo Team 40:55
6 Gunnar Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 41:09
7 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 41:10
8 Kevin Goguen Race Cf 41:11
9 Evan Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 41:22
10 Patrick Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 42:02
11 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 42:09
12 Scott Mcgill, jr. 42:18
13 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 42:21
14 Noah Barrow Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta 42:46
15 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:11
16 Noah Simms Csajcc P/B Lg Norco 43:12
17 Nic Jenkins Clif Bar Development Team 43:17
18 Henry Coppolillo Rad Racing 43:28
19 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 43:39
20 George Schulz Van Dessel Factory Racing 44:45
21 Donnie Seib Barker Mountain Bikes 44:49
22 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital P/B Corner Cycl 44:57
23 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 46:05
24 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 46:22
25 Alexander Christian Lionhearts Junior Racing 46:50
26 Jordan Lewis Cycle Smart Elite Team 46:55
27 Jack Crump Papa Johns 47:29
28 Zachary Ross Team Handmade @1Lap
29 Gavin Kerr Centurion Nextwave/ Angry Johnn @1Lap
DNF Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing
DNF Zachary Young Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 43:58
2 Todd Bowden Trek CX Collective 44:02
3 Dan Staffo VERGE SPORT/ VELO NRS 44:18
4 Nick Sears Bike Line 44:54
5 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 45:00
6 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 45:03
7 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 45:08
8 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling / Squadra Flying 45:15
9 William Elliston Elliston Coaching p/b Van Desse 45:21
10 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 45:21
11 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America / 45:22
12 Robert Stine New England Cycling Team p/b NE 45:28
13 Mat Katz Bicycle Express 45:35
14 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 45:35
15 D Scott daubert TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 45:40
16 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/BOLOCO 45:47
17 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 45:48
18 Jacob Robertson Createx/Benidorm 45:53
19 Kevin Day Endurance 360 46:03
20 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 46:04
21 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 46:09
22 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 46:14
23 Robert Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 46:18
24 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 46:19
25 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 46:23
26 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 46:32
27 Bryan Atwood team edge 46:32
28 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 46:39
29 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 46:45
30 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 46:48
31 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:48
32 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 46:54
33 Jamie Belchak X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 47:02
34 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 47:08
35 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 47:13
36 Charles Ostiguy Collectif Parlee Cycles 47:18
37 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 47:20
38 David Gray Colonial Bicycle Company 47:23
39 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:36
40 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 47:37
41 Curtis Boivin NEXT-BMB 47:43
42 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cyc 47:46
43 Steve Segenchuk MTBMind / BUMS 48:02
44 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 48:07
45 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club 48:13
46 Alan Pimentel jr. GUS' CX 48:15
47 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 48:16
48 R Scott hannan empire brewing-syracuse bicycle 48:21
49 Richard Legault New England Cycling Team P/b NE 48:21
50 Christian Baks BIKEMAN.COM 48:35
51 Benjamin Anemone Bike Line Cyclocross 48:42
52 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 48:42
53 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles 48:44
54 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 48:45
55 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 48:56
56 Wilson Martinez 49:04
57 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 49:07
58 James Willsey 1k2go Coffee - Burris Logistics 49:09
59 Joseph Tramontano R2 / fusionTHINK 49:14
60 Jared Nelson TRT Bicycles 49:27
61 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 49:31
62 Robert Dietrick Verge/VeloNRS/GVCC 49:42
63 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 49:48
64 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 50:03
65 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 50:10
66 Unknown Rider 50:15
67 Nicolas Letarte Collectif Parlee Cycles 50:23
68 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicyc 50:28
69 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss 50:28
70 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 50:38
71 Edward Parsons HUP United 50:39
72 Michael Kelly Team Edge 50:39
73 Bob Biese Team Vortex 50:42
74 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 50:47
75 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 51:17
76 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:43
77 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 51:57
78 Jim Dowd bikeworks 52:04
79 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 52:17
80 Jeffrey Gilman BikeBarnRacing.com Team 1 52:32
81 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 52:40
82 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 53:06
83 Jerry Chabot ENGVT @1 Lap
84 Lawrence Perera Sea Sports Cycling Center @1 Lap
85 Greg Eater Evolution Racing @1 Lap
86 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
87 Todd Prekaski CyclocrossWorld.Com Devo Team @1 Lap
88 Stephen Lake 545 Velo @1 Lap
89 David Schwartz Team Town Cycle @1 Lap
90 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex @1 Lap
91 Richard Tobin Union Velo @1 Lap
DNF Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Simms Centurion Next Wave 40:46
2 Patrick Reglain none 40:55
3 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 41:21
4 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 41:29
5 Tom Kelly 41:43
6 Clyde Logue 41:54
7 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 42:10
8 Scott Graham CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitnes 42:27
9 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 42:31
10 Sean Frodyma 42:35
11 James Purtell SVC/Bikeworks 42:39
12 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 42:46
13 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 42:51
14 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 42:54
15 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo 42:58
16 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 42:59
17 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 43:01
18 Thomas Ricardi Verge Sport 43:09
19 Jeremy Zeidner 43:19
20 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 43:25
21 Rich Morris Adobe Cycling 43:29
22 Wade Swift Swift Innovations/ Royal Mills 43:29
23 James Godbey 545 Velo 43:33
24 David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 43:37
25 Rich Zachary Boston Road Club Wheelworks Sha 43:48
26 David Parmelee Essex County Velo (ECV) 43:49
27 Scotty Roberts Wooden Wheels Racing 44:01
28 Andrew Arsenault SJCC 44:05
29 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club 44:12
30 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 44:13
31 Kevin White Chica Sexy 44:35
32 Stephen Kozowyk Fit Werx 44:37
33 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:37
34 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 44:55
35 Guy Zerega Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team 45:02
36 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 45:05
37 Leigh Knowlton Grace Bicycles Velo Club 45:19
38 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 45:26
39 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 45:30
40 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 45:34
41 Eric Poch 545 Velo 45:42
42 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl 45:48
43 Kevin Violet Seasports Cycling 45:56
44 Dan Allred 46:03
45 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 46:09
46 Jason Carleton Steve The Bike Guy 46:16
47 Matt Rivera 46:17
48 Kevin Mcguire HUP United 46:21
49 Ron Spencer Velocity Cycle and Ski 46:30
50 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 46:32
51 Chris Roseberry Gus Cx 46:32
52 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 46:36
53 Steven Scott cnyc 46:41
54 Steve Nguyen Riverside Racing 46:44
55 Dan Desmarais Team Spark 46:55
56 David Morgan GOM 47:06
57 Lars Svenstrup 47:08
58 Bobby Lee Blue Mountain Velo 47:15
59 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 47:18
60 Sean Walsh 47:26
61 Tim Bantham HRRT 47:36
62 Roger Spring Team Spark 48:08
63 Scott Werner Team Edge 48:12
64 Doug Veilleux Homes for our Troops 48:17
65 Sean Weiss 48:17
66 Barney Brannen 48:20
67 Daniel Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 48:25
68 Matt Lichack 48:36
69 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 48:37
70 James Brosnan KruisCX 48:38
71 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 48:50
72 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 48:53
73 Larry Alford 545 Velo 48:59
74 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports New England 49:14
75 David Symmes CyclocrossWorld.com 49:27
76 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 49:27
77 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 49:28
78 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 49:44
79 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy 49:48
80 Michael Tobin Comprehensive Racing 50:02
81 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 50:03
82 Jeffrey Croteau 50:07
83 Alan Gordon MacGregors 50:11
84 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 50:11
85 Ben Lupovitz 50:16
86 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo 50:40
87 Clifford Drawbridge 50:50
88 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 51:08
89 Christopher Kerr Cycle Lodge 55:56
90 William Bonin Spring Hill racing @1 Lap
91 James Rutkowski Alison Dunlap Coaching @1 Lap
92 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club @1 Lap
93 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
94 John Mosby RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1 Lap
95 Chris Bryant Bikers edge @1 Lap
96 Edward Guyot @1 Lap
97 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / @1 Lap
98 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
99 Jeffrey Kozlowski @1 Lap
100 Joe Ippolito @1 Lap
101 Paul Stefanovics GUS CX @2 Lap
DNF Jason Myler Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Stuart Streuli Ten Speed Spokes
DNF Jim Gomez QuadCycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 79   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 44:45
2 Paul Richard Riverside Racing 44:58
3 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 45:06
4 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 45:15
5 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 45:23
6 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 46:07
7 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized 46:16
8 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 46:21
9 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 46:29
10 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 46:33
11 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 46:43
12 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 46:44
13 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The 46:44
14 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 46:46
15 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 47:02
16 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 47:09
17 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 47:09
18 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 47:21
19 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 47:34
20 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB 47:41
21 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 47:42
22 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:42
23 Brad Young NYCROSS 47:43
24 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cycler 47:48
25 Steve Arsenault Elm City Velo M.C
26 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 48:06
27 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 48:28
28 Paul Lastayo KUHL 48:31
29 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 48:33
30 Mark Fisher KUHL 48:53
31 Joe Fabris Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas 49:11
32 John Burkhardt HUP United 49:11
33 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 49:20
34 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 49:23
35 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 49:30
36 Sean Runnette Sportybooks! 49:31
37 John Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team 49:34
38 John Adamik Riverside Racing 49:36
39 Geoffrey House 50:05
40 Keith Button CCB racing 50:13
41 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 50:20
42 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 50:22
43 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 50:28
44 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 50:30
45 Mark Suprenant Team Novo Nordisk 50:35
46 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 50:49
47 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 51:01
48 Margaret Bania NYCC 51:07
49 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 51:17
50 John Grenier Rainbow Bike 51:30
51 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 51:30
52 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 51:31
53 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 51:34
54 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 51:37
55 Jeff Litchfield State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:41
56 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:42
57 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 51:46
58 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 51:55
59 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 52:03
60 Craig Schneider GMBC 52:08
61 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 52:14
62 Brian Warne riverside racing 52:17
63 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 52:26
64 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 52:28
65 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 52:33
66 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 52:34
67 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 52:34
68 Tim Leonard NYCROSS p/b Craft 52:40
69 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 52:44
70 Dunbar Oehmig 52:44
71 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 52:46
72 Alan Lesage 1K2GO Coffee/Burris logistics 52:47
73 Donald Massonne HRRT 52:52
74 Marc Curtis PBM Coaching / BikeBarnracing.c 53:03
75 George Smith the 99%ers 53:12
76 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 53:21
77 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 53:22
78 Dave Beals NYCROSS p/b Craft 53:35
79 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 53:38
80 Fabian Esponda Laurel 54:01
81 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 54:12
82 John Tickle Cycle-Smart 54:12
83 Eli Levine JRA Cycles @1 Lap
84 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 @1 Lap
85 Craig Walton BCA/Linen @1 Lap
86 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike @1 Lap
87 Mike Dameron W.E. Stedman Bicycle Company @1 Lap
88 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight @1 Lap
89 Colin Kernan Cycle Lodge @1 Lap
90 Christopher Burke NBX @1 Lap
91 Alan Douglass Competetive Edge Cycling @1 Lap
92 Doug Vail @1 Lap
93 Brian Blondin NHCC @1 Lap
94 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club @1 Lap
DNF Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing
DNF James Nash CCB Racing Team
DNF Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld.com
DNF Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co
DNF Lawrence King Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
DNF Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC
DNF William Rice
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt True Veterinary Care P/B Grypho 43:11
2 Cory Small CCB Racing 43:34
3 Austin Skomra Verge/Velo NRS 43:39
4 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 43:49
5 Jason Hettenbaugh Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Spo 44:33
6 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 44:34
7 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclist 44:41
8 Eric Oishi Team Elite Endurance 44:41
9 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 44:48
10 William Johnson Deluxe/No.22/Cadence 44:54
11 Keith Garrison KING KOG 44:55
12 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company 45:15
13 Brad Smith The Drifters 45:17
14 Robert Marcinko Stage 1 / FusionTHINK 45:24
15 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 45:24
16 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 45:32
17 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 45:33
18 Nolan Jenkins PRO Cycling Race Team 45:33
19 James Norris Mock Orange Racing 45:36
20 Alex Morton CX Network Racing p/b Medical R 45:37
21 Zachary Curtis Team Spark p/b Marin 45:42
22 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 45:42
23 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 45:47
24 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 45:48
25 John Eckert STAMPEDE 45:49
26 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 46:01
27 Fred Prescott Team Spark CX pb Marin 46:03
28 Julian Georg Syracuse University 46:08
29 Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 46:09
30 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 46:10
31 Ford Murphy Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg 46:24
32 Kurt Belhumeur 46:28
33 Tim Willis KING KOG 46:31
34 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 46:33
35 Keith Burgoyne Laughing Dog Bicycles/BikeReg.c 46:36
36 Roger Young NYCROSS 46:42
37 Tommy Goguen RACE CF 46:44
38 Matthew Owens NEXT-BMB 46:44
39 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 47:08
40 John Kniesly KING KOG 47:14
41 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 47:15
42 Matthew Mollo Jamis 47:18
43 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 47:19
44 William Goodman Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 47:21
45 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 47:25
46 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 47:25
47 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 47:32
48 Eric Wyzga NESS 47:33
49 Sean Curran Rebar / Morsel 47:43
50 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 47:44
51 Bryan Banducci King Kog 47:56
52 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 48:02
53 Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VERMONT!! 48:03
54 Tyler Nothstein Team Alliance Enviromental 48:24
55 Kevin Church TwinSix Metal/Hup United 48:25
56 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source Racing 48:26
57 Cooper Ray No. 22 Factory Racing 48:28
58 Daniel Hocking Northampton Cycling Club 48:28
59 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 48:29
60 Kurt Daniello Laurel 48:32
61 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 48:32
62 Andrew Thompson Theorem Racing 48:35
63 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 48:35
64 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 48:37
65 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F 48:37
66 Dylan Belknap-lerner JAM/NCC/Vittoria 48:39
67 Cesar Gallego Kh/Pactimo 48:52
68 Cameron Russell 49:03
69 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 49:06
70 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 49:28
71 Jason Roggenbauer Bethel Cycle 49:32
72 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 49:40
73 Perry Andre Team Somerset 49:46
74 Daniel Cariolo b2c2 pb/Boloco 49:55
75 Christopher Arndt Paradise Carage Racing 49:56
76 Charley Kachigian Black Olives 50:02
77 Chris Foster King Kog 50:06
78 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 50:07
79 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 50:27
80 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 50:29
82 Patrick Zelazek 50:32
83 David Currie JRA cycles 50:33
84 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:34
85 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles 50:36
86 John Morin Joe's Garage 50:37
87 Josh Merchant minuteman road club 50:44
88 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 50:44
89 Lee Salway Devil's Gear Bike Shop 51:15
90 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade CX 51:15
91 Cole Reece EC Devo 51:31
92 Nathan Dugan CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 51:45
93 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 51:56
94 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 52:02
95 Alex Morgan Mad Alchemy @1 Lap
96 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @1 Lap
97 Brendan Mulvey Keep It Tight @1 Lap
98 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog Cyclery @1 Lap
99 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar @1 Lap
100 Eric Stratton Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 @1 Lap
101 Jules Roazen Get to the chopper! @1 Lap
102 Michael Berlinger Ride Studio Cafe @1 Lap
103 Matthew Snow Jamis Bicycles @1 Lap
104 Jan Goh Bikurious Racing Collective @2 Lap
105 Greg Mcelravy @2 Lap
106 Mark Robson Cycle Smart @2 Lap
107 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca @2 Lap
108 Chris Niesen JAM/NCC/Vittoria @2 Lap
109 Mike Kern Los Playboys Internacionales @2 Lap
110 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club @2 Lap
5032 David Parrillo, jr. 375 Cycle-Smart
DNF Colin Tanner KING KOG
DNF Matthew Erchull KindHuman-CycleSmart
DNF Josh Austin Pace Line Chickens
DNF Michael Meuse Team Fit Werx
DNF Matt Salter 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics
DNF Van Morales Cyclesmart
DNF Braedan Weller JAM/NCC/Vittoria
Finishers: Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 91   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon King 40:12.9
2 Jay Faria Stedman's Bicycle Co. 40:35.4
3 Alan Burgess cheshire cycle racing 40:35.6
4 Addison Minott 40:56.2
5 Nick Weigel 40:56.5
6 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 40:57.5
7 Ike Kitman Kruis CX 41:38.6
8 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 41:40.4
9 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 41:50.0
10 Brig Currie 42:01.3
11 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 42:01.4
12 Mike Tam Birdsong Brewing 42:13.6
13 David Villari Boston University Cycling 42:13.8
14 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles p/b hatchmap 42:19.4
15 Randall Charlwood Team Spark CX pb Marin 42:20.5
16 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 42:21.4
17 Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com 42:21.6
18 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 42:21.7
19 Mark Steffen King Kog 42:22.9
20 Stephen Rousseau 42:36.3
21 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 42:41.3
22 Edgar Costa New York University 42:43.7
23 Shaun Daylor Landry's Bicycles 42:44.1
24 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 42:44.2
25 William Clinton Brixton Cycles Club 42:52.3
26 Ben Millstein King Kog 42:52.4
27 Humberto Raposo Expo Wheelmen @1 Lap
28 Ryan Gallagher TCB X LOW 42:53.0
29 Jeffrey Soderman 42:58.6
30 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 42:59.3
31 Shawn Wolf King Kog brooklyn 43:06.8
32 Johannes Stromski Riverside Racing 43:07.3
33 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 43:13.1
34 David Evans 43:13.7
35 Derrick Butler UVM Cycling 43:18.2
36 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 43:29.8
37 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark/PB Marin 43:30.2
38 Robert Mooney Volcanic Bikes 43:44.8
39 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 43:51.5
40 Matthew Niederhuber 43:52.6
41 Alexander Gray GUS CX 44:05.3
42 Jason Delorme Inside Ride 44:10.5
43 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 44:15.9
44 Brandon b Bowler State 9 Racing 44:16.4
45 Merton Thompson Cannondale Sports Natick 44:18.0
46 Patrick Torpey 44:18.3
47 Quinn Gundersen King Kog 44:33.4
48 Rob Cant 44:43.0
49 William Gerboth 45:02.2
50 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Cycles 45:02.9
51 Erik Carlson New England Cycling Team p/b NESS 45:11.0
52 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 45:13.2
53 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's 45:24.7
54 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 45:25.0
55 Colin Keaveney CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 45:32.0
56 Ben Mccoy Gypsy Curse Racing p/b Freedom 45:33.0
57 Justin Walker Colonial bicycle company 45:39.6
58 Rich Frisbie Mystic Velo 45:39.6
59 Joseph Oneil NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:53.7
60 Jonathan Brideau Hi-Mod 3/4 Club Cut Crew 46:07.5
61 Paul Sennott Broadway Bicycle School/Zancona 46:11.4
62 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 46:26.1
63 Gregory Addo King Kog 46:31.6
64 Nicholas Gernt Providence Velo Club 46:34.8
65 Carl Roberts Fulton Bikes 46:46.5
66 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's 46:48.0
67 William Savage Cannondale Sports New England 46:48.6
68 Matthew Masuzzo 46:57.4
69 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 47:07.9
70 Michael Oleksak 47:16.6
71 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 47:17.5
72 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club 47:23.3
73 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 47:36.0
74 Andrew Pattison King Kog 47:36.1
75 Christopher Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 47:37.5
76 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 47:45.8
77 Michael Oconnell Team Spark 47:48.1
78 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 47:56.3
79 Nevin Murray Laughing Dog 48:31.2
80 Douglas Breismeister Breismeister Bicycles 48:32.9
81 Justin Costa Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovat 48:44.2
82 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle 49:01.6
83 Jeremy Saksik 49:14.3
84 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club 49:14.4
85 Tyler Ford 49:31.7
86 James Huff Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 49:32.4
87 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling 49:40.5
88 Jason Sack KruisCX p/b Repucom @1 Lap
89 Michael Medeiros Russo Racing / Bikeworks @1 Lap
90 Thomas Edgerton UVM Cycling @1 Lap
91 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) @1 Lap
92 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com @1 Lap
93 Rob Keohane @1 Lap
94 Calvin Richardson Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicy @1 Lap
95 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England @1 Lap
96 Chris Clevenger Classic Cycle @1 Lap
97 Ben Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cu @1 Lap
98 Alexander Bruch Yale University @1 Lap
99 Jason Lasalle NECT/NESS @1 Lap
100 Taylor Kolasinski CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom @1 Lap
101 Ian Lavery @1 Lap
102 Keith Bangs @1 Lap
103 John Cullinane @1 Lap
104 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport @1 Lap
105 Avi Kurlantzick Unattached @1 Lap
106 Jose Cid @1 Lap
DNF Chris Beierschmitt King Kog
DNF Kenny Fries Team Spark cx p/b Marin
DNF Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 58:53
2 Curtis White Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 59:10
3 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh Clement 59:19
4 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 59:21
5 Kerry Werner Raliegh Clement 59:21
6 Todd Wells Specialized 59:23
7 Ben Berden dope Wcup Stoemper Trp 59:39
8 Justin Lindine Apex / Nbx / Trek 59:39
9 Allen Krughoff Noosa Pro Cyclocross Team 59:40
10 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 59:46
11 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro Cx Team P 1:00:07
12 Daniel Summerhill Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross T 1:00:13
13 Cameron Dodge 1:00:13
14 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing P/B M 1:00:23
15 Raphael Gagne Red Truck Garneau P/B Easton 1:00:26
16 Michael Van den ham Red Truck -- Garneau P/B Easton 1:00:27
17 Cody Kaiser Langetwins / Specialized 1:00:37
18 Lance Haidet Raliegh Clement 1:00:48
19 Hugo Robinson Neon Velo 1:00:52
20 Ben Frederick Beyondcx 1:00:56
21 Cole Oberman Rarediseasecycling.Org 1:00:58
22 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cx Team 1:01:04
23 Mark Mcconnell Hot Sauce Cycling Club 1:01:05
24 Jack Kisseberth Jam/Ncc/Vittoria 1:01:40
25 Walton Brush Mash Sf 1:02:09
26 Daniel Chabanov House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 1:02:15
27 William Elliott Team Ncch P/B Dec Express 1:02:15
28 Garry Millburn Trek Sram Champion System 1:02:27
29 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld.Com 1:02:27
30 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 1:02:52
31 Eric Thompson Hed Cycling Products 1:03:00
32 Tristan Schouten Rolf Prima/Atitude Sports 1:03:00
33 Jake Wells Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx 1:03:01
34 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co./Vista Subaru 1:03:40
35 Andy Brooks Nuts About Granola/Hoffman Die 1:04:13
36 W Grant ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport/Yogaglo 1:04:25
37 Adam St. germain Next-Bmb 1:04:30
38 Merwin Davis Pathfinder of WV 1:04:36
39 Andrew Juiliano Voler/Hrs/Rock Lobster 1:04:39
40 Josh Whitney Evol Racing 1:04:41
41 Gavin Haley Giant Factory Cyclocross Team 1:04:51
42 Luke Keough Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross T 1:04:54
43 Sylvain Jean Icebreaker Merino 1:05:16
44 Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:05:16
45 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm 1:05:31
46 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0.045497685
47 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 0.045891204
48 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0.045902778
49 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club @2Lap
50 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Junior Development @2Lap
51 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro Cx Team @2Lap
52 Trent Blackburn Independent Fabrication @2Lap
53 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing @2Lap
54 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective @2Lap
55 Jesse Keough Foundation Cycling Nyc @4Lap
56 Trever Kingsbury Boo Bicycles @4Lap
57 Ian Schon Team Cuppow @4Lap
58 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport @4Lap
59 Samuel Lear C3 Twenty20 Cycling Co. @5Lap
60 Andrew Reimann Cyclocross Magazine Racing @5Lap
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team
DNF Dan Timmerman Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx
DNF Michael Garrigan Van Dessel/ Shimano/ Velocolour
DNF Troy Wells Team Clif Bar
DNF Marc Andre daigle
DNF Sam O'keefe House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman
DNF Spencer Downing Unattached
DNF Nicholas Keough
DNF Christian Favata Trt Bicycles
DNF Peter Goguen Race Cf
DNF Andrew Louiza Thump Cycling P/B Turin
DNF Case Butler Jam/Ncc/Vittoria
DNF Adam Sullivan Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challe
DNF Devin Wagner Nycross P/B Craft
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Savage Cannondale Sports New England 38:46
2 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 38:46
3 Kira Segenchuk Cannondale Sports New England 43:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 44:15
2 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 44:59
3 Joanie Kavanaugh Mountain Moxies 47:48
4 Jennifer Harvey HRRT 48:40
5 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 49:09
6 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 49:50
7 Anne August Park Ave Bike Shop 49:51
8 Marit Sheffield Park Ave 50:16
9 Jennifer Defalco MidAtlantic Colavita Womens Te 55:16
10 Susan Bernatas 41:17
11 Theresa Curry Riverside Racing 41:22
12 Laura Mullaly Tean Edge 41:23
13 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 41:24
14 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 41:41
15 Robin Shea EECT/LiveLoveVelo 41:43
16 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 42:47
17 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 42:50
18 Julie Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team 43:15
19 Cheryl Hills CRCA 45:52
20 Linda Lastayo Yeah She's hot 49:20
21 Sheila Oconnor 50:12
22 Lara Fisher KUHL 50:30
23 Margaret Bania NYCC 51:37
DNF Ellen Reichel EECT/Live Love Velo
DNF Patricia Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 41:54
2 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling Team 43:27
3 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 44:36
4 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 44:51
5 Natalie Tapias ThisTeamSavesLives 45:21
6 Allison Oishi Team Elite Endurance 45:25
7 Shane Ferro KindHuman-Pactimo 46:07
8 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 46:16
9 Stephanie Thompson 46:24
10 Rachel Beckmann 46:26
11 Alix Norris Mock Orange Racing 46:52
12 Elizabeth Bryson Keep It Tight 47:32
13 Kayla Brannen 47:34
14 Sarah Thomas 47:37
15 Milica Wren Firefly Adventure Team 48:03
16 Jaime Soper ThisTeamSavesLives 48:06
17 Paige Williams Verge Sport 48:16
18 Sylvia Kinosian 48:46
19 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 49:08
20 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 50:07
21 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle 50:13
22 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 50:17
23 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins 51:23
24 Alecia Faustini Laurel Bike Club 54:14
25 Natalie Koch Team Novo Nordisk 41:32
26 Tess Timmes Boston University Triathlon Tea 41:46
27 Janelle Guyot 41:47
28 Kyra Kenwood LiveLoveVelo 42:01
29 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles 42:04
30 Lauren Tracy Zanconato Racing 42:07
31 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 42:37
32 Brooke Spaulding Rebar / Morsel 43:38
33 Victoria Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 44:21
34 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 44:32
35 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives 46:32
36 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling p/b the freew 50:16
37 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling p/b the freew 50:51
38 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk 54:21
39 Christina Morra 51:36
DNF Barb Blakley Big'n'small
DNF Danielle White
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team 43:22
2 Katie Compton Trek Factory Racing 43:30
3 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement 43:45
4 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/Yogaglo 43:59
5 Emma White Cyclocrossworld Devo Team 44:22
6 Meredith Miller Noosa Pro Cyclocross Team 44:42
7 Courtenay Mcfadden American Classic/Zones 44:46
8 Amanda Nauman Sdg - Muscle Monster 44:49
9 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Pb Cyclocrossworld.C 44:53
10 Maghalie Rochette Luna Pro Team 44:57
11 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Ism/Powerbar/Challen 45:06
12 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Racing 45:36
13 Arley Kemmerer Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 45:39
14 Jena Greaser 45:48
15 Kathryn Cumming Cyclocross Magazine Racing 46:03
16 Ally Stacher Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx 46:32
17 Jessica Cutler Jamis Pro Cyclocross 46:33
18 Laurel Rathbun Raliegh Clement 46:34
19 Ruby West Centurion Next Wave 46:48
20 Erica Zaveta Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross T 46:53
21 Brittlee Bowman House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 47:01
22 Mical Dyck Naked Factory Racing 47:12
23 Crystal Anthony Boulder Cycle Sport/Yogaglo 47:14
24 Nicole Duke Sram/Focus 47:27
25 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women'S Te 47:40
26 Emily Kachorek Squid 47:46
27 Meghan Korol Team Handmade 47:50
28 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero 47:55
29 Julie Wright Team Averica 47:58
30 Joanne Grogan Next-Bmb 48:41
31 Elizabeth White House Ind/Withings/Simplehuman 48:55
32 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 49:03
33 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca 49:03
34 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co -- Stanridge C 49:05
35 Ingrid Lovitt Hellgate Cyclery 49:09
36 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 49:20
37 Jenny Ives Verge Test Pilot/Jamis 49:40
38 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 50:07
39 Melissa Seib Barker Mountain Bikes 50:31
40 Jessica Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company 50:37
41 Ellen Sherrill Rock Lobster Cyclocross 50:40
42 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike Shop 50:42
43 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 50:50
44 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing P/B Vittoria 50:51
45 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Sub 51:03
46 Kate Kirkpatrick Seavs/Haymarket 51:06
47 Michele Smith Hup United 51:41
48 Lauren Dagostino Team Elite Endurance 51:44
49 Kelly Chang Voler/Clif/Hrs/Rock Lobster 52:04
50 Vickie Monahan Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi @1Lap
51 Melissa Lafleur Royal Mills P/B Graphic Innovat @1Lap
52 Hannah Rossi Team Averica @2Lap
53 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing @2Lap
DNF Beth Ann orton Kona
DNF Erin Faccone Team Averica
DNF Cari Higgins Unitedhealthcare
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7