Log In
Psyclofest • Oct 4 2015
4.2
1.2
2.5
3.2
4.8
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
1.2
Moisture
2.5
Accel
3.2
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Schorg DICE
2 Marcus Burken DICE
3 Michael Pagniano FORC
4 Kathleen Porter Twisted Spokes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sholly Milltown Cycles
2 Donnie Bandy Cobra Verde
3 Bryan Wenzel ICCC
4 Will Schorg DICE
5 Joshua Kidman
6 Joshua Klein Velosport IA
7 Ryan Ritter
8 Mederic Hall ICCC
9 Keir James New Pi
10 Kevin Quijas Daveport Trek Store
11 Jason Bernstein
12 Ian Henriksen Melon City Cycling
13 Michael Mcconaughy
14 Finn Kolsrud Cobra Verde
15 Jon Sulzberger Harpers
16 Keith Snoop
17 John Dilger Hammer Nutrition
18 Jake Ralfs FORC
19 Conner Bernstein
DNF Joshua Awe DICE
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Eckermann FORC
2 Daniel Ankrum
3 Eric Gansemer UIowa
4 Adam Corkery UIowa
5 Sean Hayek DICE
6 Phillip Sargent Melon City
7 Steve Tygrett
8 Benjamin Dilger
9 Karl Jahns DICE
10 Erik Hansen
11 Jake Beltz Scheels
12 Drew Aspenson
13 Ian Frink
14 Cole Finnegan DICE
15 Chad Greim
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Wemmie ICCC
2 Conner Bernstein
3 Kaden Snoop
4 Brody Burnham DMCC
5 Reilley Montgomery DICE
6 Ethan Aronson DICE
7 Cooper Bernstein Northstar
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Welsh ICCC
2 Greg Aronson DICE
3 Nicholas Eckermann FORC
4 Keith Snoop
5 Gary Mcnabb Atlas
6 Michael Pagniano FORC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cochran Atlas
2 Bruce Grell DICE
3 John Wemmie ICCC
4 Jon Sulzberger Harpers
5 Rob Van pelt Bike Burlington
6 Harry Fortney CICC
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcconaughy
2 Thomas Lambert Bike Burlington
3 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes
4 Norman Wellings
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kullbom Atlas
2 James Cochran Atlas
3 Kevin Mcconnell ICCC
4 Connor Dilger Above & Beyond
5 Matias Perret ICCC
6 Aaron Robnett ICCC
7 Benjamin Anderson ICCC
8 Brian Baumhover ICCC
9 Bryan Wenzel ICCC
10 Michael Hills Wheelfast
11 Andrew Lister The Cyclery
12 Jesse Leonard DICE
13 Joshua Klein Velosport IA
14 Jon Sulzberger Harpers
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Klein Velosport IA
2 Aaron Deutchman FORC
3 Karl Jahns DICE
4 Andy Hergert
5 Reilley Montgomery DICE
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mederic Hall ICCC
2 Justin Guiter Zealous
3 Jory Conor Dead Unicorns
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Robnett ICCC
2 Brittany Mcconnell ICCC
3 Ingrid Anderson ICCC
4 Cara Hamann ICCC
5 Kathleen Porter Twisted Spokes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4