Log In
Valley View CX • Oct 4 2015
4.8
4.4
4.1
4.1
3.2
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4.4
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 0:44:57
2 Justin Bird Papa John's Jr Cycling 0:46:55
3 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect p/b Bike Authority 0:47:07
4 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:47:49
5 Dan Lach ZWS / Popsicle 0:47:50
6 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Cycling 0:48:11
7 David Mccomb Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:48:20
8 Andy Bracke UBS / QCW 0:49:29
9 Cory Muth 0:49:36
10 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 0:49:40
11 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:49:40
12 Joseph Hatley Dash Racing Indy 0:50:08
13 Francis Mancisco VO2 Multisport 0:50:11
14 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo 0:50:12
15 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 0:50:40
16 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:50:45
17 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike PB IU Health 0:51:04
18 Patrick Lach ZWS/Popsicle 0:51:26
19 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:51:32
20 William Hallberg Team Indie Bike p/b IU Health 0:51:35
21 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:51:36
22 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles CX Experience 0:51:40
23 Andrew Klumb Drakes Coffee 0:52:01
24 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:52:02
25 Todd Nix Be Real Sports 0:52:03
26 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:52:29
27 David Hart ZWS / Popsicle 0:52:34
28 James Oloughlin HUNGRY* 0:52:45
29 Chris Taylor ZWS / Popsicle 0:52:46
30 Andy Perrino Biowheels/Perrino Landscape
31 Spencer Hackett Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 0:53:03
32 Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:53:15
33 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 0:53:36
34 Michael Gottfried Trek Store Cincinnati 0:53:42
35 Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:56:12
36 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
37 Bruce Macdonald -1LAP
38 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
40 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels -1LAP
41 Tim Lagrange Team IPro -1LAP
42 Rick Voithofer Team SixOneFour -1LAP
43 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
44 Marshall Leininger Velogoat -1LAP
45 David Linden Team DaytonRelevant Works Cycling -1LAP
46 Erik Fagerberg Papa Johns Racing Team -1LAP
47 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' -1LAP
48 Noah Hutson Team Jeni's -1LAP
49 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
50 John Downey Gears 4 Beers -1LAP
51 David Spurlock Roll: Racing -1LAP
52 Rick Maier Relevant Works/Team Dayton -1LAP
53 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
54 Mark Deane Lost Weekend Records -1LAP
55 Cameron Fisk Papa John's Jr Racing Team -1LAP
56 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team -1LAP
57 Matthew Wire (unattached) -1LAP
58 Charles South Summit City Cyclocross Team -1LAP
59 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
60 Steven Vorderman -1LAP
61 David Johnson -1LAP
62 Douglas Dobrozsi -1LAP
63 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld -1LAP
64 Troy Stratford -1LAP
65 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
66 Robert Lundbeck -2LAP
67 Jarod Makowski Belle Tire / CXC -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Gatch LionHearts Jr. Racing/Cincinnati Cy 0:40:10
2 Matthew Battin 0:40:30
3 Evan Mueller Ethereal Brewing Cyclocross 0:40:43
4 Lucas Stierwalt Lionheart Junior Racing 0:40:51
5 Brad Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP 0:40:51
6 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:41:23
7 Michael Zhang Papa John's Racing Team 0:41:24
8 Nick Kintzel Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:41:25
9 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:41:26
10 Trey Roark Bishops Bicycle Team 0:41:29
11 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:41:41
12 Jeanpaul Montreuil Team Louisville 0:41:53
13 Christopher Carissimi Darkhorse Racing 0:42:01
14 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:02
15 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 0:42:05
16 Mark Jones Team Louisville 0:42:06
17 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:42:11
18 Eli House Veloworks 0:42:25
19 Joseph Mccracken Element Cycles 0:42:28
20 John Lewnard University of Cincinnati 0:42:44
21 Maxx Bowman Lionheart Junior Racing 0:42:51
22 Paul Neff Team UBS/QCW Masters 0:42:52
23 Chris Shannon Audi 0:43:00
24 Brian Boltz Was Labs LLC 0:43:07
25 Steven Gers 0:43:07
26 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney 0:43:25
27 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville 0:43:41
28 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team 0:43:44
29 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 0:43:45
30 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team 0:43:51
31 Nathan Doyon Redzone cycling 0:43:53
32 Matthew Bell Darkhorse Racing 0:43:56
33 Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery 0:44:03
34 Shaun Welch CXC Belle Tire/Velocity USA 0:44:07
35 Richard Carbuccia Ethereal Brewing Cyclocross 0:44:08
36 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing CX 0:44:17
37 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:44:21
38 Nelson Gaker Darkhouse Racing 0:44:28
39 David Stanley Darkhorse Racing 0:44:30
40 James Foster Shamrock cycles 0:44:36
41 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 0:44:37
42 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:44:54
43 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports 0:44:55
44 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:44:56
45 Connor Landreth WASLABS 0:44:56
46 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports 0:45:13
47 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:45:13
48 Maxwell Savage Prochain 0:45:21
49 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts 0:45:21
50 Brent Beadles Clemson University 0:45:39
51 Matt Stephenson Element Cycles 0:45:44
52 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 0:45:48
53 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:45:50
54 Nathan Ross Team Handmade 0:45:52
55 Jeff Borisch Queen City Wheels 0:45:53
56 Quinn Alonzo VeloWorks 0:46:05
57 Terry Mcdonald DASH Racing 0:46:26
58 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:46:28
59 Joe Smotherman Lionheart Junior Racing 0:46:32
60 Collin Sallee Be Real Sports 0:46:36
61 Fin Vieh Lionhearts 0:46:37
62 Jacob Banks Team Banks 0:46:37
63 Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati 0:46:58
64 Jacob Hoggard Zone6 Cycling 0:46:58
65 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:47:05
66 Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team 0:47:11
67 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:47:12
68 Andrew Fredrick Roll Racing 0:47:43
69 Mark Myles Be Real Sports NOCHIP
70 Jimmy Phipps Be Real Sports 0:48:39
71 Bryan Ralston Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:48:41
72 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing 0:48:42
73 Chris Romie Team Gravity Spa 0:49:20
74 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:22
75 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:49:22
76 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* 0:50:24
77 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels -1LAP
78 Seth Nuckols DarkHorse Racing -1LAP
79 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing -1LAP
80 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport -1LAP
81 Gavin Shipley Hashtag Bikes -1LAP
82 Michael Whitaker Gravity Spa -1LAP
83 Robert Magness Team Hungry -1LAP
84 Roger Heldman -1LAP
85 Gunnar Mcafee Lionheart Junior Racing -1LAP
DNF Andrew Rudy Bishops Bikes
DNF Will Smotherman Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Patrick Cunningham VeloWorks Urban Cycling
DNF Nate Lake Dash Racing
DNF Maxwell Lundbeck BSM Cycling
DNF Rob Bruyer ZWS / Popsicle
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryson Walden 0:25:12
2 Michael Riley Element Cycles 0:25:24
3 Ben Brantley Team Louisville 0:25:34
4 Patrick Byma Trek Store Cincinnati 0:25:37
5 Nathan Fortner Reser 0:25:50
6 Sean Cooney HUNGRY* 0:25:56
7 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 0:26:06
8 Jacob Holtgrewe UofL Cycling 0:26:22
9 Reid Wilson 3PH Cycling 0:26:23
10 Sean Robert 0:26:33
11 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station 0:26:37
12 Dustin Weida Trek Store Cincinnati 0:26:41
13 Justin Rivard VO2 Multisport 0:26:41
14 Bolin Bentley 0:26:41
15 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:26:44
16 Sonny Morocco Gray Goat/RH Marlin 0:26:45
17 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 0:26:52
18 Jon Wolery The Ritual 0:26:55
19 Dale Craft Lost Weekend Records 0:26:55
20 Thomas Mcmannis Bibycle Garage Indy/SRAM 0:27:00
21 Garrett Cox BSM Cycling 0:27:04
22 Christopher Dam Element Cycles 0:27:15
23 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 0:27:25
24 Jonathan Albers Hungry 0:27:27
25 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 0:27:46
26 Cody Smith (UNATTACHED) 0:27:53
27 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing 0:27:54
28 David King OTB Racing 0:27:54
29 James Johnson CrankWorks 0:28:07
30 Mike Whitlow :roll racing 0:28:13
31 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:28:19
32 Steve Coss 0:28:20
33 Robert Weaver Commonwealth Eye Surgery Crankwork 0:28:24
34 David Haslam Triatlo Jovent79 0:28:25
35 Steven Cook 0:28:32
36 Takayuki Iida 0:28:34
37 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:28:34
38 Chris Halioris 0:28:35
39 Edward Klus 0:28:36
40 Robert Howley Velofix Cincy 0:28:36
41 Sean Carr Bishop's Bicycles Race Team 0:28:56
42 James Holley Ohio Valley Bike Club 0:28:58
43 Kurtis Payton roll: racing 0:29:01
44 Shawn Thomas SRAM FACTORY 0:29:01
45 Jacob Hoggard Zone6 Cycling 0:29:15
46 Sean Hughes The Ritual 0:29:15
47 Joel Dorsey 0:29:29
48 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles 0:29:30
49 Kevin Johnson 0:30:02
50 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:30:14
51 Todd Ramsdell ZWS / Popsicle -2LAP
52 Grant Sharp Element Cycles 0:30:19
53 Troy Stratford 0:30:37
54 Peter Reid VO2 0:30:41
55 Jacob Banks Team Banks 0:30:44
56 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles 0:30:48
57 Kelly Sullivan Bishops Bicycles 0:30:55
58 Christopher White Whirlybird Granola 0:30:59
59 Jaron Childers Marshall University 0:31:19
60 Eric Homan Element Cycles 0:31:21
61 Mark Harris The Ritual 0:31:51
62 Clay Bond 0:32:09
63 Tim Cristy 0:32:27
64 Thomas Jones 0:32:31
65 Karl Shaver 0:32:52
66 Jeff Seaton Be Real Sports 0:33:18
67 Scott Corl (unattached) 0:33:19
68 Steven Fecanin T3 Cycling Team 0:33:33
69 Todd Mees Whirlybird Granola 0:33:33
70 Johnathan Jennings 0:33:35
71 Birgit Reeves 0:33:37
72 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels 0:34:27
73 Grant Brueshaber Velofix Cincy 0:36:02
74 Michelle Dyas 0:38:37
75 Brian Gilley 3PH -1LAP
DNF Sam Berger-butler Summit City Cyclocross Team
DNF David Stanley Darkhorse Racing
DNF Adam Wintz
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam York Giant Bicycles p/b CHG Inc. & Zinge 0:57:34
2 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 0:58:38
3 David Neis Team DaytonRelevant Works Cycling 0:59:23
4 Matt Weeks Lake Effect Cycling Team 0:59:35
5 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:59:42
6 Ian Mcshane VO2 Multisport 0:59:52
7 Andrew Boneff The Village Cyclery 1:00:15
8 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 1:00:28
9 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports 1:00:37
10 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 1:00:53
11 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:02:18
12 Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles 1:02:53
13 Benjamin King VO2 Multisport 1:02:54
14 Nicholas Hartman xXx RacingAthletico 1:02:54
15 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 1:03:19
16 Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing 1:03:37
17 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 1:03:54
18 Jason Karew Team Hungry 1:04:05
19 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 1:04:17
20 Clayton Travis WASLABS 1:04:31
21 Lucas Kalbfell 1:04:51
22 John Woods Team Upland Brewing 1:05:03
23 Barry Benkert BioWheels/Perrino Landscaping Inc 1:05:04
24 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling 1:05:08
25 Samuel Kieffer Think GreenPedal the Planet 1:05:14
26 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Perrino Landscaping 1:05:16
27 Alex Hackney Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
28 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankwo -1LAP
29 Anthony Sturgeon Be Real Sports -1LAP
30 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team -1LAP
31 David Ferguson Be Real Sports -1LAP
32 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
33 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
34 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
35 Jason Mott Team Hungry* -1LAP
36 Benjamin Grier Clemson Cycling -1LAP
37 David Rich Team Dayton Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
38 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
39 Steven Bivens Be Real Sports -1LAP
40 Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry -1LAP
41 Tyler Conant DASH RACING INDY -1LAP
42 Jeff Wass Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
43 Jon Hoopingarner Zone6 Cycling -1LAP
44 Levi Jamison VeloWorks Urban Cyclery -2LAP
DNF Marshall Leininger Velogoat
DNF Sam Winters Marian University
DNF Thomas Lane 859 cycling/ Crankworks
DNF Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
DNF Ryan Knapp
DNF Matthew Lester QCW
DNF Daniel Pike BioWheels/Perrino Landscape 999
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing 0:24:34
2 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:18
3 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:18
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts 0:25:47
5 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade CX 0:26:03
6 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:26:29
7 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:27:06
8 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:19
9 Tristen Spalding Midwest Devo 0:27:31
10 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Cycling 0:28:02
11 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling 0:28:27
12 Jonathan Hills Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:29:18
13 Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:29:27
14 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:35
15 Preston Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:46
16 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:52
17 Alexa Stierwalt Lionheart Junior Racing 0:30:04
18 Aaron Banks Team Banks 0:30:52
19 Emma Kovalchik lionhearts 0:30:58
20 Mia Bell Lionheart Junior Racing 0:31:00
21 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 0:31:05
22 Victoria Williams Team Moab 0:31:58
23 Michaela Schulze 0:32:09
24 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 0:33:10
25 Mercer Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:33:56
26 Ryder Thompson Lionhearts 0:33:58
27 Charlie Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:35:04
28 Marcela Palek Lionhearts 0:35:47
29 George Frazier RedZone Cycling 0:35:51
30 Mari Grassi Lady Gnar Shredders 0:36:26
31 Noah Battin Bicycle Station -1LAP
32 Tanner Spalding Midwest Devo -1LAP
33 Giovanni Morocco Gray Goat/RH Marlin -1LAP
34 Bryar Bentley Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
35 Parker Gilley 3PH -1LAP
36 Alexis Hills Lionhearts Jr. Racing -1LAP
37 Braeden Lonergan Lionhearts/Cincinnati Cyclocross -1LAP
38 Gabby Fronk Lionhearts -1LAP
39 Angus Proctor Bicycle Station -1LAP
40 Emmett Bicknell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
41 Bella Morocco Gray Goat/RH Marlin -1LAP
42 Julia Duenkelsbuhler LION HEARTS -1LAP
43 Meriele Green Lionheart Junior Racing -1LAP
44 Andrew Bicknell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
45 Josh Obermeyer -1LAP
46 Samantha Taylor Cincinnati Cyclocross -1LAP
DNF Lauren Reed
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Hutson 0:30:23
2 Marie Rote Wells Fargo North Coast Cycling 0:31:10
3 Celeste Taylor 0:31:15
4 Christine Robbins Women's Racing Project 0:31:15
5 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:31:19
6 Amber Payne Red Zone 0:31:24
7 Olivia Lynch 0:31:31
8 Lauren Maier TEAM DAYTON 0:32:06
9 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Racing 0:32:50
10 Clare Burkhart Team Handmade 0:33:06
11 Katelyn Cassell Lady Gnar Shredders 0:33:12
12 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 0:33:24
13 Birgit Reeves 0:33:50
14 Ginger Stewart 0:33:51
15 Leanna Lach ZWS / Popsicle 0:33:54
16 Gail Blevins 0:34:09
17 Shawna Rockwood Bishops 0:35:09
18 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville 0:35:17
19 Missy Marty Team Dayton Bicycling 0:36:16
20 Melissa Heston Team Dayton Cycling 0:36:28
21 Amie Miller Trek Store Cincinnati 0:36:36
22 Ellen Foster 0:37:25
23 Kathy Koontz -1LAP
24 Dana Mees Whirlybird Granola -1LAP
25 Jennifer Hughes The Ritual -1LAP
26 Rachel Stewart University of Cincinnati -1LAP
27 Mallory Kaplan University of Cincinnati Cycling cl -1LAP
28 Madison Ramsey Midwest Devo -1LAP
29 Michelle Dyas -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:40:57
2 Samantha Brode VeloFemme p/b Litzler 0:41:13
3 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:41:24
4 Erika Howard VO2 Multisport 0:42:26
5 Rachel Longley 0:42:32
6 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling 0:43:32
7 Kennedy Adams Women's CX Project 0:43:48
8 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:44:17
9 Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:47
10 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:45:11
11 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:45:48
12 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 0:45:57
13 Karin Reed Team Dayton Bicycling 0:46:07
14 Corrie Karas Women's CX Project 0:46:25
15 Erika Bohn Element Cycles 0:46:54
16 Megan Childress Rogue Racing Project 513 0:47:10
17 Maria Weese Reser Bicyles 0:47:46
18 Christina Halioris 0:48:02
19 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders 0:48:56
20 Julie Herrmann Team Dayton Cycling 0:49:00
21 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling 0:49:08
22 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
23 Catherine Neff Was labs Cycling -1LAP
24 Sydney Lach Bishops bicycle -1LAP
DNF Heather Maier TEAM DAYTON
DNF Kathleen Neff Team Dayton
DNF Test Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2