Log In
Primalpalooza • Oct 4 2015
4.6
2.2
4.2
3.9
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king 13:50.2
2 Magnus White 14:14.8
3 Seamus C keller 14:20.8
4 Noah Siegelstone 14:21.8
5 Nicholas C boni 14:42.4
6 Jack Tolbert 14:52.0
7 Alex Tongren 15:21.3
8 Andrew J simons 16:02.2
9 Gavin Lopez 16:15.9
10 Jacob Socia 16:31.7
11 Jackson Voss 16:40.2
12 Drew Weitkunat 17:29.9
13 Fred Poggemeyer 17:46.4
14 Baden Bolling 18:01.4
15 Connor Pratt 18:02.5
16 Jake Wade 18:19.6
17 William Dalles 18:41.8
18 Jude Schafer 18:50.1
19 Grant Garrison 21:23.8
20 Jack Malinzak 21:49.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Riley 26:43.0
2 George A poggemeyer 27:06.7
3 Elphingstone Luke 27:58.1
4 Ryan Stowers 27:58.9
5 Grey Ottenstein 29:15.9
6 Carden R king 29:25.4
7 Riley Cotton 30:41.5
8 Miguel Gallegos 30:50.5
9 Leo Gullickson 31:00.5
10 Liam B kerratkinson 31:10.4
11 Benjamin M meiser 31:23.2
12 Lucas Hartman 31:38.3
13 Evan Scholz 31:46.9
14 Ryan Templeman 31:51.1
15 Caleb M schroder 31:54.6
16 Lucas Tokarski 32:44.6
17 Zach A mccarthy 34:25.6
18 Wren Powers 34:48.1
19 Patrick D murphy 35:23.2
20 Wyatt D cooper 35:42.8
21 Tabor Farrett 36:30.9
22 Andrew Ostrowski 37:40.6
23 Charley Morris @ 1 Lap
24 Adrian Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
25 William Gravesvangilder @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan Campbell DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Williams 25:48.2
2 Will M doherty 25:58.7
3 Sam Brown 26:20.1
4 Evan Wiebe 26:33.2
5 Owen Cooper 27:04.4
6 Oliver Hart 30:12.3
7 Aidan Murphy @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lynn 25:20.4
2 Wiley Melton GS Panache 25:22.2
3 Grayson Barber 25:57.9
4 Wyatt Moehring 26:40.0
5 Jacob Fair 27:54.7
6 Jack M stenson 28:29.5
7 Matt Pochocki 28:36.0
8 James J ianni 28:38.4
DNF Liam Sullivan DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Hartman 19:17.7
2 Carson Pratt 19:24.9
3 Levi Stewart 19:25.8
4 Ryan Tongren 20:09.6
5 Jack Elphingstone 20:12.6
6 Benjamin Bravman 20:21.7
7 Noah Slowey 20:41.0
8 Andrew Sands 20:52.1
9 Ian Edwards 21:42.8
10 Charles Dalles 21:50.4
11 Liam J rooney 21:51.3
12 Mason Mequl 23:36.4
13 William Radi 23:50.7
14 Brenden N chart 24:07.5
15 Henry Walsh @ 1 Lap
DNF Eli Ferguson DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 54:25.1
2 Matt Davies 54:28.4
3 Ward Baker 54:34.3
4 Grant Holicky 54:42.6
5 Thomas Meiser 54:48.9
6 Michael Robson 55:02.2
7 Kervin Quinones 55:16.3
8 Kelly Niquette 55:17.7
9 Clay Harris 55:59.1
10 Jon Cariveau 56:05.1
11 Gregory Keller 56:08.9
12 Jason Hartman 56:09.8
13 Scott P crabtree 56:13.9
14 Brian Aiken 56:15.9
15 Scott Forrest 56:36.2
16 Dave Farrell 56:36.5
17 Joseph Taddeucci 57:15.2
18 Jon Alegranti 57:34.1
19 Douglas Hudson 58:12.2
20 Jonathan Cavner 58:32.8
21 David Weber 58:59.0
22 Reed Maxwell 59:30.5
23 Jesse Perreault 59:39.1
24 Christopher Jones @ 1 Lap
25 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
26 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
27 Aaron Bouplon @ 1 Lap
28 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick J gallegos DNF
DNF Daniel Wyszynski DNF
DNF Jason Long DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 42:43.8
2 John Fallon 42:44.6
3 Shawn Betz 42:51.1
4 Scott Winborne 43:01.6
5 Tony A romagna 43:06.3
6 James Scott 43:07.4
7 Ben Frost 43:14.9
8 Aaron C clark 43:24.7
9 Ryan Kuchenbecker 43:27.3
10 James Bedrosian 43:55.7
11 Scott Forrest 43:55.8
12 Owen Lin 44:20.2
13 Jeffrey Lifgren 44:30.3
14 Dale Syta 44:31.2
15 David Kendall 44:43.9
16 Daniel E burnett 44:55.0
17 David Altschuld 45:23.3
18 Brian T moore 45:29.2
19 Christian Williss 45:36.0
20 Duane Marlatt 46:03.1
21 Chris Hall 46:05.0
22 Galen Stilgebauer 46:14.7
23 John Ericsson 46:17.9
24 Jason Douglass 46:26.1
25 Peter Lopez 46:26.6
26 Robert Dahlstrom 46:32.7
27 Anthony Thornton 47:08.3
28 Brad Woodard 47:13.4
29 Jonathan H white 47:34.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lanny Dunham 36:47.1
2 Maciej Przewozny 36:53.7
3 Nathan A miller 37:03.6
4 Michael Mequi 37:10.2
5 David Chart 37:24.5
6 Mark Homlish 37:25.8
7 Chuck Parsons 37:31.5
8 Kevin Rooney 37:41.2
9 Alan Podczervinski 37:48.0
10 Stefan Munck 37:50.4
11 Kenneth Altshuler 37:57.4
12 Jonathan Adelman 38:03.2
13 Stuart Braddock 38:04.2
14 Daniel Bork 38:04.2
15 Bruce Goshorn 38:04.5
16 Paul Majors 38:08.1
17 Michael Welker 38:11.5
18 Rob Horn 38:13.6
19 Gabe Rivero 38:14.8
20 Jeffrey R smith 38:22.9
21 Andrew Sterner 38:26.5
22 Douglas Robison 38:29.1
23 Doug Gordon 38:31.0
24 Michael Koren 38:39.0
25 Eric Buxman 38:40.5
26 Brendan Walker 38:41.0
27 Eric Lawrence 38:44.2
28 David Fitzpatrick 38:44.8
29 Bob Roman 38:48.7
30 Shawn Pritchett 38:58.6
31 Matthew Couzens 39:10.3
32 Jeffrey Socia 39:14.4
33 Dave Ratcliff 39:15.0
34 Brian M coleman 39:24.8
35 Terry Jennings 39:29.5
36 Adam Levy 39:31.3
37 Don A fair 39:33.5
38 Matthew Sands 39:34.9
39 Brian Claytor 39:35.4
40 Peter Conroy 39:48.8
41 Erik R swanson 40:05.6
42 Scott Farish 40:09.8
43 Jay Allin 40:14.7
44 Brian Hemstreet 40:23.3
45 Jeremy Weemhoff 41:06.8
46 Michael Duarte 41:15.4
47 Todd F gray 41:16.8
48 Jordan Sher 41:32.0
49 Seth Murphy 41:35.7
50 Chad Dalles 41:38.9
51 Stephen Perkins 41:50.7
52 Tim Slowey 42:02.0
53 Kenneth Ross 42:16.7
54 Gary J mullins 43:02.3
55 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 43:30.3
56 Tom O'malley @ 1 Lap
57 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
DNF David Chapman DNF
DNF Michael White DNF
DNF Chris Hamilton DNF
DNF Erik J darosa DNF
DNF Travis Deatherage DNF
DNF Adam Collins DNF
DNF Scot Rose DNF
DNF Andrew Stevens DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Koren 37:14.9
2 Ken Depinto 37:18.2
3 Douglas Robison 37:44.5
4 Steven Wens 38:11.0
5 Chuck Ankeny 38:31.4
6 Jonathan Day 38:50.2
7 Carl Woodworth 38:58.0
8 Frank P knuettel 39:05.0
9 David Chapman 39:21.6
10 Michael T jones 39:25.8
11 Mark Lewis 39:37.3
12 Daniel J stoddard 39:47.5
13 Larry Linne 40:07.4
14 Thomas Panton 40:48.8
15 Michael Pins 40:56.4
16 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Asleson 38:55.7
2 Richard Sweeney 39:20.3
3 Michael Meyer 39:32.3
4 Galen Classen 40:02.2
5 Lee Waldman 40:15.4
6 Ray Roetman 40:28.3
7 Allan Marvin 41:13.5
8 Jay Kenney 42:02.2
9 Scott Glasscock 42:33.2
10 Tim Downing 43:37.5
11 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 44:27.6
12 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 lap
13 Steve Richardson @ 1 lap
14 Jim Thomas @ 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Swift 38:39.2
2 Drew Christopher 39:07.4
3 William Iaia 39:26.9
4 Chad Burns 39:50.6
5 Nick Orticelle 40:01.7
6 Shawn Meredith 40:12.5
7 Mitch Westall 40:31.2
8 Ryan Mcfarlin 40:44.1
9 Anthony Iannacito 40:54.3
10 Chris Mcgee 41:07.3
11 Maxwell Jordan 41:30.8
12 Derek Strong 41:39.4
13 Colin Mckernan 41:51.0
14 Doug Schuler 42:02.2
15 Lucas Clarke 42:03.3
16 Jeremy Young 42:21.2
17 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 42:35.6
18 Matthew Eberly 42:37.0
19 Aj Baucco 42:44.2
20 Brian Hutchison 42:50.7
21 Adam Looney 43:05.1
22 Jeremiah Gantzer 43:12.1
23 Joshua Krabbe 43:37.8
24 Brent Anderson 43:47.2
25 Theodore Fleming 43:49.3
26 Andrew Harbuck 43:51.1
27 Brian Link 43:54.9
28 Ken Lanham 43:58.1
29 Taylor Schmidt 44:20.9
30 Garrett White 45:25.6
31 Jeffrey Homan 45:26.5
32 James Walter 45:32.2
33 Elizabeth Barcheck 46:27.6
34 John Noonan 47:09.6
35 Dustin Jackson 48:03.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Gross 42:21.5
2 Drew Sotebeer 42:30.1
3 Thomas Messerschmitt 42:30.3
4 Jonathan T bravman 42:44.6
5 Bill B davis 42:54.9
6 Stephen Fitzgerald 42:55.5
7 Scott Piercefield 43:06.5
8 Ethan Wright 43:12.6
9 Chris J schlessinger 43:12.7
10 Shaun Martin 43:19.6
11 Zachary Dolzani 43:30.8
12 Brett Rindt 43:36.0
13 Jeremy Ostrowski 43:36.8
14 Brian S baker 44:21.6
15 Jeff Cheever 44:24.8
16 Aaron Barcheck 44:34.0
17 David Hornick 44:45.1
18 Michael Christopher 44:52.3
19 Tom Wagner 44:59.4
20 Robert Veitch 45:04.1
21 Daniel A crespo 45:05.8
22 John E drake 45:08.1
23 Aaron Zoerner 45:09.2
24 Josh Weis 45:11.9
25 Barry A pugh 45:12.7
26 Keagan Rowley 45:13.7
27 Brett K donelson 45:25.9
28 Zach Vanrheen 46:00.0
29 Timothy Mtpleasant 46:15.2
30 Jason Kolar 46:18.5
31 Corey J baughman 46:24.5
32 Jesse Ramos @ 1 Lap
33 Dan Wisdom @ 1 Lap
DNF Austin Stephens DNF
DNF Annie Sasseville DNF
DNF Chris Burnham DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex B campbell 33:43.6
2 Tyler Dunn 33:44.4
3 Mitchell L fyock 33:59.9
4 Brandon Newcomer 34:41.8
5 Cyrus Pearo 34:41.9
6 Brian Ernst 34:56.4
7 Jason Weeber 35:06.6
8 Stephen Cochran 35:07.0
9 Wiley Melton GS Panache 35:08.5
10 Nick Kosovich 35:28.5
11 Jared Scott 35:29.0
12 Nathan Duval 35:31.4
13 Grayson Barber 35:39.2
14 Andrew E wheeler 35:54.4
15 Scott Hornick 36:00.5
16 Jonathan D wells 36:03.6
17 Christopher Taylor 36:05.8
18 John B richards 36:18.3
19 Alex Sutherland 36:22.0
20 Greg Besaw 36:27.1
21 Ryan Campbell 36:35.9
22 Jack M stenson 36:41.5
23 Steven M acarregui 36:51.8
24 Rich Digeronimo 36:54.3
25 Aiden Keller 37:07.1
26 Matthew Davis 37:10.7
27 Jason Broderick 37:13.9
28 Phillip E kealy 37:14.3
29 Colin Vito 37:25.1
30 Ryan Lowe 37:25.5
31 Mark Healey 37:39.9
32 Chris J heimerl 37:41.1
33 Peter Wessling 37:50.0
34 Zacharey L elzi 37:51.9
35 Jackson R hootman 37:52.9
36 Michael Fisher 38:00.1
37 Matthew Harlow 38:39.6
38 Davis M robinson 38:39.9
39 Robert Rimmer 38:44.8
40 Matthew Lyons 38:46.5
41 John B eisert 38:47.3
42 Gregory Mcvie 39:07.2
43 Cory Callen 39:15.4
44 Joe Kozlowicz 39:16.0
45 Steven Caughlin 40:58.4
46 Sy Nayman 41:05.8
47 Devin Visciano 42:20.5
48 Danial Ebner 42:20.8
49 Aaron Bitters 42:31.8
50 Edward Cookson 43:12.5
51 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
DNF James Hammond DNF
DNF Cody Baker DNF
DNF Ryan M korzyniowski DNF
DNF Daniel P tybor DNF
DNF Ryan M sullivan DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terol Pursell 36:14.9
2 Adam Vaughan 36:48.4
3 Dean A digiulio 36:58.2
4 Blake Hoge 38:12.3
5 Colby Frontiero 38:22.0
6 Paxton Wiers 38:33.2
7 John L martin 38:40.2
8 Keith Principe 38:41.3
9 Daniel Mattox 39:04.0
10 Tyler Cram 39:04.2
11 Justin Wohlrabe 39:29.3
12 Chris Wozniak 40:08.5
13 Andy Balika 40:13.4
14 Riley J williams 40:17.8
15 Jacob Felton 40:17.9
16 Stephen Douglas 40:25.4
17 Matthew J weaver 40:35.2
18 Shawn Bard 40:49.1
19 Henry York 40:57.2
20 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 40:58.6
21 Steven Harlan 41:01.8
22 Charles Shobe 41:24.4
23 John Vivirski 41:25.1
24 Sean Pieper 41:44.6
25 David M odom 42:03.0
26 Nathan Landrey 43:18.3
27 Derek E shipley 43:19.7
28 Justin Kinner 43:21.0
29 Kurt Anderson 43:26.0
30 John Graham 43:31.7
31 Howard Stevenson 43:32.1
32 Adam R eichberg 43:39.0
33 Kayle Nagle 43:40.6
34 Jason Kline 43:41.8
35 Brent Brown 43:55.7
36 David Severenuk 45:10.4
37 Kenneth Andrews 45:44.0
38 Josh King 47:02.6
39 Benjamin Andre 47:02.7
40 James Flanagan 47:02.7
41 Robert P tarrall 47:02.8
42 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
DNF Dave E alongi DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 34:02.7
2 Craig Hofer 34:03.2
3 Shawn Lortie 34:04.4
4 John Mansell 34:32.0
5 Theodore Fleming 34:35.1
6 Christopher Walsweer 34:56.6
7 Emery Legg 35:07.9
8 Andy Fox 35:37.5
9 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 35:44.4
10 Doug Richards 35:47.2
11 Steven Frank 35:49.9
12 Alan J hills 35:50.8
13 Frank Smith 35:58.3
14 Chris Jezek 35:59.1
15 Bill Harr 36:17.3
16 Bruce Whitesel 36:32.6
17 Jeff Martin 36:34.9
18 Birt Stem 36:36.7
19 Charles Brown 36:41.5
20 Chris Shamis 36:53.1
21 Rob Gilbert 36:59.9
22 Christopher Shotwell 37:16.1
23 Justin Green 37:26.8
24 Michael Schaub 37:50.4
25 Steve Parcell 38:04.6
26 Marc Dawes 39:12.9
27 Robert J brown 41:30.4
DNF Hal Mckelvy DNF
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Hoke 51:13.9
2 Tim Allen 51:15.8
3 Spencer Powlison 51:16.1
4 Jason Donald 51:16.3
5 Ken Benesh 51:19.1
6 Braden Kappius 51:23.3
7 Michael Burleigh 52:29.0
8 James Mccarthy 52:35.1
9 Mike Friedberg 53:42.9
10 Kendrick Boots 53:42.9
11 Josh Direen 53:44.6
12 Adam Looney 53:52.7
13 Nicholas Applegate 54:10.9
14 Andy Lueck 54:47.7
15 Carter Shaver 54:54.5
16 Courtney Gregory 55:11.2
17 Nathan Bradley 55:37.0
18 Eric Fossell Veloforma 55:43.9
19 Ciro Zarate 57:10.6
20 Nic Handy 57:20.4
21 Jakub Valigura 57:28.7
22 William Barnum 57:44.8
23 Joel Budacki 58:33.9
24 Jeremiah Gantzer 58:35.7
25 Simon Lynn @ 1 Lap
DNF Kacey Campbell DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Larsen 36:45.3
2 Paul Majors 37:19.0
3 David Kilmoyer 37:57.9
4 Chad Meinert 39:08.6
5 Adam Moskowitz 39:12.7
6 Ryan Murphy 39:20.7
7 Matthew Blevins 40:27.2
8 Mike Higgins 41:10.6
9 Scott Bristol 41:45.7
10 Eric Falldin 42:13.8
11 Kevin Brett stakelin 42:23.5
12 Seth Murphy 43:08.6
13 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 16:06.7
2 Reagan Long 16:17.1
3 Meghan Mcdonough 16:34.7
4 Margo Klanjsek 16:46.0
5 Emma Compton 17:08.9
6 Keira Bond 17:42.0
7 Claire Beeler 18:18.2
8 Audrey Moorhead 21:59.4
9 Sarah Davis 24:14.7
10 Megan Allin @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 30:23.9
2 Heidi Martin 30:51.0
3 Lauren Zoerner 31:09.7
4 Isabella G macarelli 34:42.2
5 Sophia Watts @ 1 Lap
6 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 17:49.8
2 Lauren Watts 19:22.8
3 Alyse Olsen 20:49.9
4 Katie Hunter 22:38.4
5 Jorja Bond 23:04.4
6 Avery Cavner 23:49.6
7 Sara Beeler 24:19.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Strong 37:41.6
2 Tracy Yates 38:23.6
3 Joan Orgeldinger 38:56.7
4 Susan Adamkovics 39:13.0
5 Jennifer Barbour 40:29.6
6 Arianne Caporiccio 44:03.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Newlin 37:11.4
2 Allison Moorhead 37:11.5
3 Jenny Lucke 37:59.3
4 Gayle Connell 38:12.3
5 Nina C donohue 38:19.7
6 Luci Olewinski 38:30.6
7 Melissa Erickson 38:32.2
8 Annie Sasseville 38:41.3
9 Emily Zinn 39:00.4
10 Jennifer Barbour 39:10.9
11 Michele Moffat 39:16.6
12 Maura Mcgovern 39:20.3
13 Rachel Scott 39:25.1
14 Dawn L orwick 39:25.5
15 Amy Leroy 39:25.5
16 Sarah Bauer 39:49.7
17 Katie Macarelli 39:52.1
18 Rose Alford 40:03.3
19 Leslie Ethridge 40:30.6
20 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 41:07.2
21 Roberta Smith 42:10.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Williams 38:30.2
2 Lauren Zoerner 38:54.8
3 Jennifer Spinelli 39:04.3
4 Valerie Kuhns 39:31.9
5 Katherin Hall 39:40.5
6 Leslie Resnick 39:55.7
7 Rebecca Howland 40:06.2
8 Carina Clancy 40:09.2
9 Leeann Benesh 40:17.4
10 Drew Winners 40:20.4
11 Lindsay Clark 40:32.3
12 Erika A brandstatter 40:45.2
13 Micki Harris 41:00.0
14 Wendy Stalnaker 41:17.2
15 Erin Johnson 41:24.6
16 Sue Lloyd 41:32.6
17 Suzanne Lucash 41:52.4
18 Monica Kurtz 41:58.6
19 Laura Wisner 42:22.4
20 Stacey Richardson 42:46.9
21 Kate R fossell 43:15.5
22 Jennifer Holden 43:26.9
23 Pamela Sponholtz 43:46.9
24 Helen Prieto 44:00.0
25 Karen L balika 44:04.6
26 Linda Stieduhar 45:21.5
27 Amanda Schaefer 45:25.2
28 Laura C mizener 46:22.5
29 Michelle Mjoen 46:49.1
30 Cris Compton 46:56.5
31 Gina Hamilton 47:18.3
32 Nicole A mcbride 47:24.9
33 Leslie Garrison 47:56.6
34 Tracy Davis @ 1 Lap
35 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
36 Diane Kirkpatrick @ 1 Lap
DNF Amber Dennis DNF
DNF Meaghan L jennings DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal 34:19.5
2 Erin Huck 34:58.6
3 Melissa Barker 35:09.9
4 Kristin Weber 35:42.7
5 Kristal Boni 35:53.5
6 Rebecca Gross 36:03.8
7 Rebecca Blatt 36:23.3
8 Kristen Peterson 36:26.8
9 Tara Picklo 36:30.6
10 Tamara Donelson 36:34.6
11 Evelyn Dong 36:56.1
12 Deidre York 37:08.9
13 Megan Carrington 37:19.6
14 Heather Roach 37:45.3
15 Lisa Hudson 38:12.3
16 Mccauley Smith 38:39.9
17 Petra Schmidtmann 39:55.8
18 Lynn Bush 40:18.4
19 Breeze Brown 40:44.3
20 Mollie Brewer 41:41.5
21 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2