Log In
Psycho Cross • Oct 3 2015
4.8
6.2
4.5
5.2
4.8
Mostly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
6.2
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB V 0:54:01.010
2 Lance Byrd 0:54:03.623
3 Adam Driscoll Adventures for the C 0:55:56.637
4 Keith Omundson JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACI 0:56:18.397
5 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling 0:57:38.731
6 Scott Myers TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:58:21.448
7 Michael Berry ADVENTURE RACING MAR 1:00:13.147
8 Michael Whitaker RHR P/B SHIRK'S BIKE 1:01:20.808
9 Adam Cohen MILLER SCHOOL OF ALB 0:53:45.881
10 Marcus Provine BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE 1:03:51.859
DNF Mattison Brady DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:42:00.179
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Voigt NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:43:32.000
2 Kristopher Macalinao C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:44:44.870
3 Francis Tatem 0:44:48.534
4 John Switzer BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 0:45:35.480
5 Ezra Kahn TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:46:17.421
6 Thomas Humphreys ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:21.278
7 Kevin Hays CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:46:45.227
8 Shannon Field ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:47:03.276
9 Joel Steen C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:47:13.154
10 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:47:33.462
11 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:47:33.926
12 Nathan Sedgewick C3-TWENTY20CYCLING.C 0:47:48.532
13 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport / Henry's Bi 0:47:49.081
14 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:48:10.942
15 Evan Thomas-arnold DISTRICT HARDWARE CY 0:48:22.567
16 Mark Kitz 0:48:31.673
17 Chad Pfrommer Joe's Bike Shop Raci 0:49:24.358
18 Zachary Berkow ROCK CREEK VELO 0:49:27.504
19 Adam Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:49:27.627
20 Michael Russo INTEGRATED SPORTS ME 0:50:07.780
21 Ian Jackson TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:50:58.405
22 Paul Frandsen RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 0:52:15.283
23 Luke Osborn CHARM CITY CYCLING 0:43:07.800
24 Tobias Frost MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:43:08.354
25 Joseph Nalley TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:43:43.254
27 Brian Flynn TEAM BBC 0:36:04.784
DNF Laurent Gervais MILLER SCHOOL OF ALB 0:19:58.344
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:39:33.005
2 Benjamin Neumeyer BIKE RACK RACING 0:39:43.005
3 John Wright KEEP IT TIGHT 0:40:11.803
4 Sean Gordon SQUADRA COPPI 0:40:15.081
5 Damian Walsh 0:40:51.746
6 Ian Hardman 0:41:04.838
7 Kevin Collins 0:41:55.678
8 Christopher Mckay C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:42:04.237
9 Daniel Ord 0:42:17.025
10 Kevin Lynch 0:42:20.138
11 Luke Osborn CHARM CITY CYCLING 0:42:34.117
12 Ben Beck 0:42:37.808
13 Keith Parker 0:42:39.479
14 Alexnder Gray TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:43:02.988
15 Michael Loftus U.S. MILITARY ENDURA 0:43:05.526
16 Tobias Frost MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:43:05.603
17 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 0:43:33.977
18 William Povell C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLIN 0:43:34.063
19 Caleb Frost MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:43:36.862
20 Terry Kelly THE BIKE SHAK CYCLIN 0:43:37.038
21 Dean Jagusch 0:44:02.721
22 Christopher Tank 0:44:09.554
23 Patrick Gray ABRT 0:44:23.049
24 David Fischer 0:44:36.833
25 Kyle Friis REDLINE RACING 0:44:43.352
26 Chris Klinefelter TEAM BBC 0:44:43.657
27 Triston Mcintyre SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:45:06.570
28 Dylan Stagner POTOMAC VELO CLUB 0:45:13.724
29 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 0:45:13.891
30 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:46.176
31 Keith Esham BIKE DOCTOR/ VISIT F 0:45:52.833
32 Jordan Steelman DISTRICT TACO P/B BI 0:46:00.900
33 Rick Fisher USMES 0:46:21.647
34 Tom Trainer MELLOWVELO 0:46:26.064
35 Timothy Jardeleza US MILITARY ENDURANC 0:46:39.503
36 Matthew Kuhn KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:46:42.775
37 Chris Reardon ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE 0:46:59.374
38 Michele Lisi SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:47:09.797
39 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS RACING 0:47:56.039
40 Nathan Moyer 0:48:08.086
41 James Dvorsky 0:36:19.971
42 Marc Amick TEAM BBC 0:36:35.707
43 Michael Defferding HOPE ADVANCED VETERI 0:37:05.736
44 Brian Jamieson BIKE DOCTOR 0:37:12.469
45 Robert Spinks TEAM BIKENETIC 0:37:31.949
46 Ian Buggey TEAM BIKENETIC 0:37:34.020
47 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:37:35.188
48 Jack Fu TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:39:05.236
49 Bruce Mort TEAM SPARKLE 0:39:05.406
50 Tom Zink 0:39:36.317
51 Marcus Springmann TARMAC&TRAIL RACING 0:39:48.067
52 Jason Weddington 0:39:53.952
53 Kristofer Singleton CJCS SUNDAY RIDES 0:40:35.136
54 Ross Lafontaine C3 P/B TWENTY20 CYCL 0:41:56.949
55 Hamilton Hardman 0:22:41.533
56 Dustin Lippy 0:25:02.040
57 Andrew Sorkin 0:27:18.393
58 Vince Tur-rojas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:27:24.530
59 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 0:27:38.099
60 Jesse Godby 0:28:09.435
61 Christopher Cooper WESTERN HOWARD COUNT 0:28:16.365
62 Carson Filipowski 0:28:50.277
63 Brian Brindle TARMAC & TRAIL RACIN 0:29:16.578
64 Robert Cannon TEAM BIKENETIC 0:29:23.651
65 Scott Bean 1863 VC 0:29:32.186
66 Richard Menton SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:31:07.991
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 August Milliken ROCK CREEK VELO 0:17:39.157
2 Alex Kasch 0:17:53.288
3 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:17:54.334
4 Andrew Strohmeyer SPORTIF/PATAPSCO BIK 0:17:54.686
5 Andrew Nelson NCVC 0:19:20.653
6 Karl Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:20:03.575
7 Jeremy Siedor KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:20:13.368
8 Sean O'brien NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:20:13.383
9 George Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:20:51.354
10 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:21:12.255
11 Nicholas Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:21:40.108
12 Ansel Casper 0:21:51.047
13 Jesse Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 0:22:26.297
14 Jackson Graham KELLY / LATERAL STRE 0:22:31.305
15 Nathan Cusack ROCK CREEK VELO 0:23:02.815
16 Matthew Kennedy ROCK CREEK VELO 0:23:23.979
17 Henry Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:24:14.709
18 Lance Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:24:25.232
19 Cameron Spicer ROCK CREEK VELO 0:25:05.710
20 Ethan Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:26:56.365
21 Robert Potter BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:27:37.603
22 Aaron Mundie KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:28:57.089
23 Elijah Singleton BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:29:55.129
24 Joseph Yarlott KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:30:17.867
25 Christopher Hardee ROCK CREEK VELO 0:31:42.712
26 Jason Poon BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:31:44.644
27 Zachary Safford ROCK CREEK VELO 0:32:07.536
28 Sanyi Kish ROCK CREEK VELO 0:32:21.076
29 Jack Reed THE BIKE LANE 0:33:21.914
30 Tristan Raab NORTHERN VIRGINIA CO 0:34:06.521
31 Gellert Kish ROCK CREEK VELO 0:34:07.530
32 Edwin Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:18:08.656
33 Kyle Petsky 0:18:16.944
DQ Ryan Hess BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:27:38.101
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Steinebrunner LEE & ASSOCIATES/SCO 0:44:37.007
2 Gentry Jefferson ANTIETAM VELO CLUB 0:44:55.519
3 Max Pulone BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:45:43.384
4 Evan Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:31.302
5 Andrew Bobb Toasted Head Racng 0:49:05.251
6 Laraib Laubach ROCK CREEK VELO 0:49:08.686
7 Bo Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 0:50:46.111
8 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:51:39.070
9 Samuel Kristy ENDORPHIN FITNESS JU 0:52:13.484
10 Carlos Brooks RCV 0:42:14.414
11 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:43:00.117
12 Lucas Quilter ROCK CREEK VELO 0:43:38.882
13 Maximus Oleynik RCV 0:44:04.882
14 Caleb Lacey BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:44:37.514
15 Sten Ohrstrom SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB V 0:44:37.533
16 Aidan Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:01.357
17 Brandon Carboni ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:20.765
18 Antoine Levie RCV 0:46:26.195
19 James Millett RCV 0:47:26.591
20 Sushanth Gupta RCV 0:47:59.619
21 Jordan Werbel ROCK CREEK VELO 0:50:40.139
22 Seth Dolin ROCK CREEK VELO 0:50:55.436
23 Timur Malamud BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:51:57.487
24 Eli Grosser ROCK CREEK VELO 0:57:20.395
25 Mattew Hourihan 0:41:56.180
26 Terran Potter BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:44:56.551
27 Jacob Singleton BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:45:24.609
DNF Ziad Lien ROCK CREEK VELO 0:04:57.101
DNF James Kelly THE BIKE SHAK CYCLIN 0:38:44.516
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:12:09.374
2 Gus Lynott BYC BALTIMORE YOUTH 0:14:18.403
3 Lidia Cusack 0:14:32.856
4 Owen Bott BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:14:45.026
5 Jacob Gerkens BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:15:25.823
6 Nils Andersson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:15:28.989
7 Finn Leary BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:15:57.511
8 Luke Mccaffery BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:16:01.692
9 Oliver Snydal KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:16:23.028
10 Nicolas Holland BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:16:25.890
11 Alyssa Sarkisov ROCK CREEK VELO 0:16:27.485
12 Brydon Patschke BYC 0:18:45.301
13 Spencer Hess BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:19:26.510
14 Colten Siedor 0:19:29.373
15 Tori Zink 0:23:38.240
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Gardner DISTRICT HARDWARE CY 0:42:26.110
2 Joe Lillibridge C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLIN 0:44:53.795
3 Nathan Goates ANTIETAM VELO CLUB 0:45:37.824
4 Matthew Buckleman Jamsquad Cycling 0:46:43.652
5 Chris Mcgill CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:47:15.728
6 Daniel Proulx KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:47:37.391
7 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:47:39.499
8 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE 0:43:27.676
DNF John Dove 0:29:02.967
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 0:42:58.303
2 Francisco Covas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:49.251
3 Michael Thaxton ABRT 0:46:28.205
4 Brian Geary SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:46:40.491
5 Jay Schrum CLARK CONSTRUCTION 0:46:40.909
6 Guilherme Roschke SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:47:11.909
7 Matthew Churchill 0:47:40.172
8 William Kruse NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:48:46.019
9 Michael Zoeller CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:48:49.438
10 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:49:06.464
11 Stuart Wright 0:49:17.944
12 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:49:38.021
13 Christopher Kick ABRT 0:49:54.853
14 John Reed THE BIKE LANE 0:50:02.538
15 Matt Thomas 0:50:34.159
16 Greg Gibson SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:50:52.082
17 Brandon Cogswell 0:50:58.565
18 Matthew Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:51:07.911
19 Aaron Ghais SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:51:16.570
20 Josh Woodson WWVC RACING 0:52:57.493
21 Benjamin Burns 0:53:02.936
22 Danion Jackson 0:53:07.614
23 Chris Spurrier 0:53:08.953
24 Ronald Barry SPORTIF COACHING GRP 0:53:09.536
25 Jim Keegan KEYSTONE VELO 0:56:13.617
26 Edward Obrien Snotty Shoulders 0:42:55.806
27 Geraldo Peralta WWVC RACING 0:43:05.408
28 Rasheed Jabr DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:44:00.697
29 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS RACING 0:46:06.192
30 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:49:44.374
DNF Damien Clark 0:25:38.549
DNF Bilal Zia BIKE RACK RACING 0:28:35.569
DNF Spencer Seibert BIKE DOCTOR/ BAYSIDE 0:31:45.892
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Morali SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:42:05.070
2 Kristopher Auer C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:44:33.232
3 Michael Birner SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:45:16.260
4 Eric Schmitt JOES BIKE SHOP RACIN 0:45:47.258
5 Marc Vettori DELUXX BIKES CYCLOCR 0:46:58.337
6 Ramon Benitez ARTEMIS 0:47:16.680
7 Scott Thompson SQUADRA COPPI 0:47:17.699
8 David Tucker BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:48:42.268
9 Cory Smith SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:48:59.351
10 David Jenkinson SEAVS / HAYMARKET PB 0:49:49.054
11 David Blodgett SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:49:59.285
12 Caoly Tran TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:50:45.569
13 Bill Marciniak 0:51:12.132
14 Jonathan Hanson SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:51:27.771
15 Dan Hicks JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACI 0:41:29.262
16 Marc Genberg THE BIKE LANE 0:41:54.786
17 Bruce Lindsay C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:45:09.070
18 Sol Schott Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Dr. Wa 0:52:26.966
DNF Daryl Grissom SEAVS / HAYMARKET BI 0:00:00.000
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:11.529
2 Douglass Gray FIRST STATE VELO SPO 0:46:53.977
3 Mike Connair BIKE LINE 0:49:20.962
4 Jim Bronson SPORTIF/PATAPSCO BIK 0:50:13.450
5 Eric Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:50:30.002
6 Eric Marshall 0:40:40.739
7 William Feasley TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:40:46.436
8 David Wolfel ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:40:48.899
9 Thomas Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:41:25.654
10 Jim Klender ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:41:40.921
11 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD CYCLING P/B 0:42:23.302
12 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:42:33.929
13 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:42:48.608
14 Michael Wynnyk CROSSHAIRS/BIKE DR. 0:42:48.638
15 David Beavis 0:44:36.715
16 Scott Cook 0:46:47.225
17 David Webber AABC - ALL AMERICAN 0:48:51.620
18 Dave Ruff TEAM INTEGRITY 0:52:41.779
19 Michael Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 0:41:15.174
20 James Wagner TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:41:51.488
21 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:43:31.847
22 Richard Menton SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:45:01.006
23 Randall Nixon SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:46:21.180
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters SEAVS/HAYMARKET PB V 0:41:20.309
2 Ethan Frey Joe's Bike Shop Raci 0:44:10.988
3 Adam Murak 0:45:38.085
4 Andrew Webster WOODEN WHEELS RACING 0:45:59.309
5 Colin Eustis SONS UNITED RACING T 0:46:04.146
6 Scott Myers TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:46:24.227
7 Jeremy Belcher 0:46:26.237
8 Jonah Merriam 0:46:45.084
9 Ron Hermann ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:50:25.572
10 Frank Stec TEAM AWESOME RAD DIR 0:40:57.400
11 Neil Irvin CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:32:07.391
DNF Patrick Gore Joe's Bike Shop/All 0:19:12.730
DNF Sean Mcdonough 0:29:51.750
DNF Nicholas Wood 0:34:58.198
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Tufano SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:39:22.144
2 Libbey Sheldon 0:41:16.544
3 Marybeth Cochran BIKE LINE 0:41:48.953
4 Jennifer Maxwell MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:42:12.195
5 Svetlana Mack ROCK CREEK VELO 0:42:27.474
6 Alexandra Campbellforte BIKE STOP RACING/VAN 0:44:20.525
7 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:45:10.015
8 Marni Harker MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:48:17.401
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Newcombe ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:39.025
2 Mason Hopkins 0:46:21.793
3 Hannah Newcombe ROCK CREEK VELO 0:47:25.990
4 Kristen Janiszewski TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:48:47.732
5 Erin Conner TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:48:52.208
6 Lindsay Hall-stec LASER CATS FELINE AL 0:36:56.786
7 Julia Bryan 0:37:11.848
8 April Greer TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:38:22.961
9 Dori Buckethal 0:38:23.780
10 Rebecca Crawford CROSSHAIRS CYCLING/S 0:38:32.915
11 Lindsay Dugovich TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:39:22.637
12 Amanda Beirne NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:40:10.690
26 Shauna Sweet TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:50:23.957
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicen Kershaw C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:35:47.522
2 Madison Annis C3-TWENTY 20 CYCLING 0:35:50.447
3 Annamaria Mchugh ROCK CREEK VELO 0:36:13.777
4 Lindsay Donnellon TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:36:28.324
5 Andrea Monroe TEAM BBC 0:36:56.259
6 Rosalind Hain MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA 0:37:12.870
7 Shauna Henley TEAM BBC 0:37:22.666
8 Ashlea Gray 0:37:28.985
9 Gina Grinstead Team BBC 0:38:35.376
10 Becky Mcjonathan 0:38:36.555
11 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 0:38:45.230
12 Michelle Cleveland BIKE RACK RACING 0:39:21.693
13 Cassandra Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:39:44.835
14 Jennifer Mattes TARMAC&TRAIL 0:42:02.891
15 Ellen Higginson 0:44:13.337
16 Avery Johnston ROCK CREEK VELO 0:48:10.708
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Humphreys ROCK CREEK VELO 0:20:42.836
2 Cassie Bopf ROCK CREEK VELO 0:20:52.687
3 Samantha Williams ROCK CREEK VELO 0:22:44.028
4 Madeline Moroney 0:24:28.244
5 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:25:20.243
6 Elizabeth Kelley-kern ROCK CREEK VELO 0:26:32.721
7 Katherine Sarkisov ROCK CREEK VELO 0:26:46.060
8 Anna Avila RCV 0:27:14.976
9 Julia Kelley-kern ROCK CREEK VELO 0:28:19.743
10 Sydney Oclery ROCK CREEK VELO 0:29:24.074
11 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:30:02.462
12 Alexa Avila RCV 0:30:20.726
13 Norah Dixon 0:31:19.918
14 Olivia Sandoval BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:31:26.187
15 Chloe Tran BYC 0:32:37.538
16 Katrina Raab 0:16:42.119
17 Emily Woolford BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:17:33.361
18 Victoria Ruppenthal BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:17:46.724
19 Haley Spurrier 0:17:54.059
20 Tiara Zink 0:21:04.906
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Graham BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:48:05.451
2 Melissa Ekey C3-TWENTY 20 CYCLING 0:39:23.937
3 Kathleen Hayes C3 TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:41:41.520
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1