Log In
Helena CX • Sep 26 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Hall Team Kapplus
2 Payson Partridge
3 Tyler Call Team Rockford
4 Colin Frazer
5 Lee Wood Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Troy Kindred
7 Russell Schneider Flathead Cycling
8 Jacob Wahry Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
9 Kyle Rohan Braap
10 Cory Hardy Team Muleterro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
2 Shawn Cecotti
3 Brian Swenson Team Rockford
4 Jesus Salazar Montana Velo
5 Lucas Forster Montana State University
6 Cody Pate Big Sky Cyclery-Helena
7 Cory Hardy Team Muleterro
8 Nate Lovallo Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
9 Edward Warner
10 Evan Haas
11 Orry Hatcher
12 Dane French Montana State University
13 Ian Mcgrane
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Bode
2 Luuk Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
3 Lance Gonzalez Montana Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Noonan Flathead Cycling
2 Jon Burrill
3 Lucian Hand Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Guy Mackenzie Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
5 Mark Brooke Team Great Divide
6 Rick Finley Montana Vello
7 Erik Horn Team Muleterro
8 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling
2 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling Race Team
3 Don Armstrong Maddog Racing
4 John Coulthard
5 Hal Stanley
6 Byron Deford Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Pedersen Team Rockford
2 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source Racing
3 Chelsee Pummel Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
4 Natalie Wagenbrenner Mt Alpha Cycling
5 Rachael Bernt Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
6 Angela Watschke Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
7 Megan Fisher Hagens-Berman
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Mckiernan Team Rockford
2 Brigit Noon
3 Lara Nokleby MT Alpha
4 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Bush Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Watschke Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Britt Ballinger Team Great Divide
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1