Log In
The Night Weasels Cometh • Sep 30 2015
5.5
4.8
4.6
4.7
6.2
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #nightWeasels

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
4.8
Moisture
4.6
Accel
4.7
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lindine Apex / NBX / Trek 0:47:44
2 Mark Mcconnell Hot Sauce Cycling Club 0:47:55
3 Ben Frederick beyondCX 0:48:04
4 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/cyclocrossworld 0:48:24
5 Michael Van den ham Red Truck -- Garneau p/b Easton Cyc 0:48:26
6 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 0:48:32
7 Jeremy Martin Louis Garneau 0:48:34
8 Andrew Juiliano VOLER/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 0:49:10
9 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant / Specialized 0:49:15
10 Cody Kaiser Lange Twins Specialized 0:49:18
11 Todd Bowden Trek CX Collective 0:50:26
12 Merwin Davis Pathfinder of WV 0:50:32
13 Adam St. germain NEXT-BMB 0:50:37
14 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro CX Team 0:50:43
15 Hugo Robinson NEON Velo 0:51:09
16 Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria 0:51:11
17 Chris Niesen JAM/NCC/Vittoria 0:51:18
18 John Peterson www.bikebarnracing.com 0:51:23
19 Andrew Lints RIT Cycling 0:51:27
20 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Company #ShowUpOrB 0:51:43
21 Pete Macleod BARFLY 0:51:48
22 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:51:50
23 Jesse Quagliaroli Expo Wheelmen 0:51:59
24 Trever Kingsbury BOO Bicycles 0:52:08
25 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:52:09
26 Mark Miller Elm City Velo 0:52:12
27 Charles Berhtram Team Cuppow 0:52:27
28 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:52:30
29 Ian Schon Team Cuppow 0:52:35
30 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 0:52:43
31 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:52:53
32 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport 0:53:11
33 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:53:15
34 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized 0:53:24
35 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:53:31
36 Matthew Casserly 0:53:38
37 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:53:45
38 John Eckert STAMPEDE 0:53:54
39 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:54
40 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 0:54:07
41 Andrew Lysaght Team CUPPOW 0:54:14
42 Mark Fisher KUHL 0:54:31
43 Kevin Church HUP United 0:54:52
44 Paul Lastayo KUHL lap
45 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge lap
46 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush lap
47 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com lap
48 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft lap
49 Christopher Raymond Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge lap
50 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles lap
51 George Smith the 99%ers lap
52 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing lap
53 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo lap
54 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycle lap
55 Edward Parsons HUP United lap
56 Peter Bradshaw CrossResults.com lap
57 David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles lap
58 Thomas Casparis Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing lap
59 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen lap
60 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen lap
61 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com lap
62 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar lap
63 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog lap
64 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com lap
65 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club lap
66 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike lap
67 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com lap
68 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent lap
69 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing lap
70 Uri Halevi bikereg.com lap
71 Jim Gentes Family Cycling lap
72 Alan Douglass Competetive Edge Cycling lap
DNF Spencer Downing dnf
DNF Michael Wissell Team Cuppow dnf
DNF Kevin Sweeney Team CUPPOW dnf
DNF Dan Ouellette Spin Arts Cycling dnf
DNF Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing dnf
DNF Joe Fabris Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas dnf
DNF Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience dnf
Starters:81   Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash LUNA Pro Team 0:39:11
2 Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team 0:39:36
3 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 0:40:07
4 Emma White Cyclocrossworld Devo Team 0:40:33
5 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg 0:41:13
6 Jessica Cutler Jamis Pro Cyclocross 0:41:15
7 Gabby Durrin Neon Velo 0:41:45
8 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 0:42:32
9 Meghan Korol Team Handmade 0:42:41
10 Sally Annis pedalpowertraining.com 0:42:46
11 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co -- Stanridge C 0:43:14
12 Ruby West Centurion Next Wave 0:43:35
13 Ellen Sherrill Rock Lobster Cyclocross 0:43:39
14 Erin Faccone Team Averica 0:44:06
15 Caitlin Szymkowicz crossresults.com 0:44:23
16 Frances Morrison C3 Twenty20 Cycling 0:44:33
17 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:44:40
18 Sara Bresnick pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:15
19 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:33
20 Heidi Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:48:10
21 Elizabeth Bryson Keep It Tight lap
22 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! lap
23 Hannah Rossi Team Averica lap
24 Elizabeth Allen Danielson Adventure Sports lap
25 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co lap
26 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM/NCC/Vittoria lap
27 T.a. Rabbit Down Cycles lap
28 Hilary Scheintaub Riverside Racing lap
29 Jennifer Minery Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle lap
DNF Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf
DNF Ingrid Lovitt Hellgate Cyclery dnf
DNF Rebekah Weiner jra cycles dnf
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company 0:45:54
2 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:45:54
3 Anthony Giguere Central Maine Cycling p/b Falls Roa 0:45:56
4 Alex Morton CX Network Racing p/b Medical Remar 0:46:03
5 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-CycleSmart 0:46:53
6 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:47:01
7 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:07
8 Kenneth Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 0:47:11
9 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 0:47:22
10 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 0:47:24
11 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:47:28
12 Paul Vogel Exeter Cycles 0:47:32
13 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:47:34
14 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:44
15 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 0:47:56
16 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 0:47:59
17 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 0:48:00
18 Fred Prescott Team Spark CX pb Marin 0:48:01
19 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:48:09
20 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:48:13
21 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:48:16
22 William Goodman 0:48:16
23 Daniel Hocking Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:17
24 Chris Reynolds Pro mountain outfitters 0:48:19
25 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:48:21
26 Sean Curran Rebar / Morsel 0:48:24
27 Brandon Taylor 0:48:29
28 Jason Rabidou fritz's bicycle shop 0:48:34
29 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 0:48:43
30 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:48:45
31 Van Morales Cyclesmart 0:48:45
32 Jerry Hillard Slouch Racing 0:48:51
33 Mike Apfelbaum 0:48:53
34 Matthew Griswold B2C2/Boloco 0:48:54
35 Kristopher Houle Family Bike / BikeReg 0:48:54
36 Christian Baks BIKEMAN.COM 0:49:08
37 Christofer Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:49:15
38 David Currie JRA cycles 0:49:16
39 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 0:49:19
40 Michael Dore Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:49:29
41 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:49:39
42 Steve Segenchuk MTBMind / BUMS 0:49:39
43 Alan Pimentel jr. GUS' CX
44 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team
45 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes
46 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB
47 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing
48 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
49 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames
50 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo
51 Josh Austin Pace Line Chickens
52 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
53 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING
54 Ryan Welch
55 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing
56 William Turner Minuteman Road Club
57 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING
58 Sean Godley Keep It Tight
59 Jerry Hughes BIKEMAN.COM
60 Timothy Young GUS CX
61 James Honda Expo Wheelmen
62 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
63 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo
64 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles
65 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin
66 John Morin Joe's Garage
67 Paul Denis Central Maine Cycling P/B Fall Road
68 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
69 Steve Mcgrath
70 Scott Decoteau BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club
71 Daniel Walker BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB
72 Dylan Belknap-lerner JAM/NCC/Vittoria
73 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth
74 Bruce Pierce Keep It Tight
75 Uri Halevi BikeReg
76 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom lap
77 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club lap
78 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen lap
79 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle lap
80 Josh Merchant minuteman road club lap
81 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex lap
82 Timothy Trotter Elm City Velo - Andy's Cycle lap
83 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop lap
84 Eric Stratton Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 lap
85 Kent Hirshberg dedham bike lap
86 Richard Tobin Union Velo lap
DNF Mike Dameron W.E. Stedman Bicycle Company dnf
DNF Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 81   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Wanat 0:38:43
2 Jenny Wojewoda Keep It Tight 0:39:45
3 Barb Blakley KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:40:17
4 Whitney Withington 0:40:22
5 Stephanie Makoujy Keep It Tight 0:41:01
6 Carole Powers NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:11
7 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:42:06
8 Jennifer Goff Minuteman Road Club 0:42:07
9 Fiona Morris trek champ sys 0:42:08
10 Bridget Darby 0:42:12
11 Laura Mulallay team edge 0:43:05
12 Maris Mann-stadt Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:06
13 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:33
14 Kristin Prescott NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:02
15 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 0:44:18
16 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 0:44:39
17 Sarah Poplawski 0:44:58
18 Brooke Spaulding Rebar / Morsel 0:45:04
19 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:46:14
20 Katherine Robbins TRIMOM Racing Team 0:46:27
21 Linda Fijol 0:46:44
22 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight 0:46:51
23 Elizabeth Thibodeau GUS CX 0:47:18
24 Jennifer Murphy GUS CX 0:47:40
25 Katie Macdonald lap
26 Kathy Martin Keep It Tight lap
27 Stephanie Mayberg Metromint Cycling lap
28 Lara Fisher KUHL lap
29 Jillian Dolliff lap
30 Jessie Calkins Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle lap
31 Susan Bernatas lap
DNF Kate Hitchner Digital Lumens dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Musselman Cabbagetown Cycling 0:40:38
2 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:24
3 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:41:43
4 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 0:42:04
5 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:42:10
6 Jack Bell Putney/ West Hill Shop 0:42:29
7 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:42:30
8 Jay Prewitt GUS CX 0:42:35
9 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 0:42:38
10 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 0:42:55
11 Ian Webb BC High 0:42:56
12 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:42:57
13 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 0:42:58
14 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:43:07
15 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:43:10
16 Kenny Fries Team Spark cx p/b Marin 0:43:14
17 Alexander Gray GUS CX 0:43:17
18 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo 0:43:17
19 Chad Gibson Metropolitan Music 0:43:20
20 Jeffrey Soderman 0:43:21
21 Rich Zachary Boston Road Club Wheelworks Shaklee 0:43:33
22 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:43:42
23 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 0:43:42
24 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 0:43:43
25 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:43:59
26 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:44:05
27 Shaun Daylor Landry's Bicycles 0:44:06
28 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:12
29 Bruce Rychlik 0:44:17
30 David Villari Boston University Cycling 0:44:21
31 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 0:44:22
32 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 0:44:24
33 Matt Munsey Lineage Restaurant 0:44:27
34 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:44
35 Robert Blue Stonehaus Factory Trek 0:44:48
36 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 0:44:50
37 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:02
38 Robert Kennedy 0:45:02
39 Chris Northcott West Hill Shop 0:45:05
40 Ben Mccoy Gypsy Curse Racing p/b Freedom 0:45:07
41 Roger Wakeman Colonial Bicycle Company 0:45:08
42 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 0:45:12
43 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:45:15
44 Sanford Student Ashton-Greycork 0:45:24
45 Sean Walsh 0:45:25
46 Leigh Knowlton Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:45:28
47 Jeremy Blackowicz hup united 0:45:30
48 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 0:45:32
49 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:33
50 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 0:45:35
51 Nicholas Nardelli Metropolitan Music 0:45:43
52 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 0:46:10
53 Joshua Wilson 0:46:12
54 Jay Glickman DrinkMaple 0:46:12
55 Steven Bird 0:46:15
56 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:24
57 Trent Chinnaswamy BC High 0:46:28
58 George Nicholson 0:46:29
59 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:32
60 Joseph Oneil NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:46:38
61 Michael Oleksak 0:46:40
62 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:46:43
63 Mickey Cheah asv 0:46:43
64 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 0:46:43
65 Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:44
66 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:47:06
67 Timothy Sekelsky Riverside Racing 0:47:10
68 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:18
69 Rich Matthes Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:37
70 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:47:40
71 Mark Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:58
72 Jonathon Jasak Joes Garage 0:48:10
73 Peter Mcnulty Digital Lumens 0:48:11
74 Tom Pincince Digital Lumens 0:48:22
75 Christopher Mcintosh 0:48:37
76 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:48:56
77 Benjamin Petro BC High 0:48:56
78 Michael Oconnell Team Spark 0:48:56
79 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:48:56
80 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club lap
81 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) lap
82 Jeremy Saksik PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM lap
83 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors lap
84 Christopher Buck Digital Lumens lap
85 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling lap
86 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club lap
87 Robert Bradley JRA Cycles lap
88 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) lap
89 Brad Fiore lap
90 Gregory Prodanas Riverside Racing lap
91 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co lap
92 Jeff Muldoon Blue Hills Cycling Club/ Landrys Bi lap
93 Nicholas Laplante johnson BC High lap
94 Robert Ruttenberg Cornell University lap
95 Nick Leger Digital Lumens CX lap
96 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com lap
97 Avi Kurlantzick Unattached lap
DNF Adam Szymkowicz Family Bike of Agawam dnf
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England dnf
DNF John Wiedey Digital Lumens dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 83   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 00:33:47.4
2 Erik Saunders State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 00:34:15.7
3 Mark Hewitt JAM/NCC/Vittoria 00:34:28.7
4 Peter Kuhn The Heat Pack 00:35:13.8
5 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 00:35:26.8
6 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 00:35:40.5
7 Merton Thompson Cannondale Sports Natick 00:35:59.7
8 Richard Banfield Keep It Tight 00:36:02.5
9 Winston Yan Harvard University 00:36:36.5
10 Todd Anderson 00:36:41.8
11 Dennis Morgan 00:36:57.0
12 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 00:37:05.8
13 Andrew Scheufele 00:37:17.9
14 Jeff Landry Barks + Wreck Adventure Club 00:37:19.0
15 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Cycles 0:38:13
16 Bryan Crockett 0:38:16
17 Ben Mast 0:39:42
18 Eoin Beirne 0:39:44
19 Jim Paiva Acidotic Racing 0:40:14
20 Tim Glickman Drink Maple 0:40:25
21 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 0:40:25
22 Jd Donnellan Blesso Consulting 0:40:36
23 Christopher Borgatti Riverside Racing 0:40:39
24 Galen Mook Landry's Bicycles 0:40:53
25 Diarmuid Flaherty BC High 0:40:55
26 Andrew Pollis BC High 0:41:54
27 Ben Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 0:41:55
28 Greg Mcconnell #TriTechElite 0:41:57
29 Keith Bangs 0:42:22
30 Glenn Cunniff 0:42:33
31 Paul Johnson Riverside Racing 0:42:33
32 Christopher Buck Digital Lumens 0:42:51
33 Brian Goodman 0:42:53
34 Mike Marques 0:43:03
35 Mark Cabrera Harris Cyclery 0:43:26
36 Nick Weissman lafrance Wild Stallions 0:43:26
37 Benjamin Wiley Gus CX 0:43:26
38 Patrick Walters lap
39 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle lap
40 John Smits lap
41 Frank Mulcahy GUS CX lap
42 Ian Brown BC High lap
43 Mike Blackwell Digital Lumens lap
44 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club lap
45 Joshua Wachs Keep It Tight lap
46 John Warwick Eleonore Rocks lap
47 Ian Lavery lap
48 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions lap
49 Maxim Grinberg MacGregors lap
50 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles lap
51 Jason Kooken lap
52 Phil Bellini Riverside Racing lap
53 Anthony Spielmann BC High lap
54 Brendon Kapinos lap
55 Daniel Kissam Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle lap
56 Ben Berry Eleonore Rocks lap
DNF Seth Chandler Team Psycho dnf
DNF Tom Walsh Team Geekhouse dnf
DNF Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 20