Log In
Cyclo X Boulder • Sep 26 2015
3.5
2.3
5.1
4.5
2.9
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
2.3
Moisture
5.1
Accel
4.5
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick J long 0:20:49
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:21:13
3 Ryan W barnes 0:21:22
4 Andrew J simons 0:21:37
5 Adriano Lucero 0:22:41
6 Michael Osswald 0:23:04
7 Jake Lamb 0:23:18
8 Ryan Fox 0:23:36
9 Jacob Socia 0:25:31
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Riley 0:25:33
2 Jared Scott 0:26:17
3 Aiden Keller 0:26:24
4 Ryan Stowers 0:26:42
5 Vin Hludzinski 0:27:42
6 Cooper Lull 0:28:50
7 Leo Gullickson 0:29:24
8 Patrick D murphy 0:30:55
9 Benjamin M meiser 0:32:23
10 Skyler Heinrichs 0:35:18
11 Jonah Lefkoff 0:35:19
12 Diego Montez 0:35:36
13 Wyatt D cooper 0:35:47
14 James Commons 0:36:26
15 Andrew Ostrowski 0:36:27
16 Max Sanden 0:37:28
17 Robert Oliver keeley 0:37:33
18 Bartholomew Chen 0:37:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Williams 0:26:39
2 Carson Wille 0:29:24
3 James W keller 0:31:27
4 Hunter Keller 0:32:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wiley Melton GS Panache 0:26:40
2 Jacob Fair 0:28:31
3 Connor Criswell 0:30:09
4 Elliot Scribner 0:30:12
5 Devon Campbell 0:32:04
6 Morgan Fuller 0:36:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Williams 0:23:25
2 Sebastien Long @ 1 Lap
3 Trout Alford @ 1 Lap
4 Jack Elphingstone @ 1 Lap
5 Ian Bothwell @ 1 Lap
6 Brenden N chart @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 0:53:33
2 Kevin Obrien 0:54:19
3 Matt Davies 0:54:20
4 Grant Holicky 0:55:00
5 Thomas Meiser 0:55:36
6 Kevin Carter 0:56:09
7 Jeff Cospolich 0:56:29
8 Mike Bonenberger 0:56:57
9 Gregory Keller 0:57:18
10 Dave Farrell 0:57:20
11 Jonathan Cavner 0:57:26
12 Andrew Lull 0:57:34
13 Russell Griffin 0:57:46
14 Patrick J gallegos 0:57:49
15 Andre-paul Michaud 0:58:09
16 Daniel Wyszynski 0:58:14
17 Joseph Taddeucci 0:58:40
18 Johannes Huseby 0:58:52
19 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
20 Paul Lugar @ 1 Lap
21 Vincent Davis @ 1 Lap
22 Jamie Kripke @ 1 Lap
23 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
24 Jon Coln @ 1 Lap
25 Alan Angelopulos @ 1 Lap
26 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
27 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
28 Joe Bryan @ 1 Lap
29 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
30 Mark Duff @ 1 Lap
31 Patrick Sullivan @ 1 Lap
32 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
33 Jonathan Jones High Peaks Masters @ 1 Lap
34 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
35 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
36 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
37 Andrew Holton @ 2 Laps
38 Darryn Biggerstaff @ 6 Laps
DNF Tim Faia DNF
DNF Michael Robson DNF
DNF Darron Cheek DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Forrest 0:40:26
2 Jonathan Cavner 0:40:54
3 Joseph M higby 0:41:57
4 Bryan Grace 0:42:04
5 Josh Teplitzky 0:42:19
6 James Scott 0:42:19
7 John Fallon 0:42:23
8 Ben Delaney 0:42:38
9 Scott Fliegelman 0:42:40
10 Dan Orlinski 0:42:43
11 Brian France 0:42:49
12 Ben Frost 0:42:54
13 Aaron C clark 0:42:54
14 James Bedrosian 0:43:06
15 Owen Lin 0:43:30
16 Dale Syta 0:43:32
17 Evan Fry 0:43:32
18 Matt Lohrentz 0:43:43
19 Tim Lemmon 0:43:50
20 Matthias Kondler 0:43:54
21 Christian Williss 0:44:07
22 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:44:36
23 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:45:00
24 Scott Mitchell 0:45:10
25 James Carrigan 0:45:24
26 Jeff Leischner 0:46:36
27 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
28 Richard Brady @ 1 Lap
29 William Manning @ 1 Lap
DNF Sean Steeves DNF
DNF David Altschuld DNF
DNF Michael Beacon DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mcstay 0:36:19
2 Craig Wu 0:36:21
3 Matt Diehl 0:36:23
4 Ivy Koger 0:36:32
5 Aaron Provance 0:36:32
6 Doug Gordon 0:36:39
7 Glenn Cratty 0:36:44
8 Nathan A miller 0:37:03
9 Michael Welker 0:37:14
10 David Chart 0:37:25
11 Christopher Kinneer 0:37:29
12 Kenneth Altshuler 0:37:33
13 Chuck Parsons 0:37:46
14 Jason Reynolds 0:37:53
15 Chris Hamilton 0:38:02
16 Adam Collins 0:38:04
17 Per Larsen 0:38:09
18 Michael Mequi 0:38:13
19 Maciej Przewozny 0:38:15
20 Greg Scott 0:38:16
21 Douglas Robison 0:38:31
22 Lanny Dunham 0:38:37
23 Scot Rose 0:38:38
24 Eric Lawrence 0:38:39
25 Bob Roman 0:38:43
26 Gabe Rivero 0:38:44
27 Alan Podczervinski 0:38:45
28 David Hohensee 0:38:45
29 Winfield Hartley 0:38:48
30 John Curtis 0:38:49
31 Andy Johnson 0:38:58
32 Bill Weakley 0:39:26
33 Stuart Braddock 0:39:28
34 Joseph Coffey 0:39:37
35 Michael Olsen 0:39:38
36 Don A fair 0:39:46
37 Chris Knight 0:39:59
38 Rick Vanderleek 0:40:02
39 Brian M coleman 0:40:03
40 Christopher Foster 0:40:06
41 Shawn Pritchett 0:40:07
42 Scott Farish 0:40:11
43 Jason Meshnick 0:40:30
44 Danial Ebner 0:40:37
45 David Fitzpatrick 0:40:41
46 Jason Gugelman 0:40:43
47 Jeffrey Socia 0:40:59
48 Paul Obert 0:41:10
49 Adam Levy 0:41:11
50 Devin Mccune 0:41:11
51 Todd F gray 0:41:17
52 Andrew Stevens 0:41:49
53 Matthew Alford 0:42:00
54 Mark Lewis 0:42:20
55 Jeremy Weemhoff 0:42:25
56 Brian Hemstreet 0:42:35
57 Seth Murphy 0:42:40
58 James Scott 0:43:22
59 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team @ 1 Lap
60 Gary J mullins @ 1 Lap
61 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF
DNF Scott Carlson DNF
DNF Mark A bales DNF
DNF Tom Leahy DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gilbert 0:37:31
2 Tim Stone 0:37:35
3 Douglas Robison 0:37:50
4 Ken Depinto 0:37:55
5 David Gelderloos 0:38:03
6 Jim Bergman 0:38:13
7 Steven Wens 0:39:36
8 Chuck Ankeny 0:39:43
9 Joseph P liberatore 0:40:21
10 Don Mcintosh Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:23
11 Michael Warner 0:40:24
12 Larry Linne 0:40:25
13 Eric Kloor 0:40:40
14 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters 0:41:39
15 Frank P knuettel 0:41:51
16 James Barnes 0:43:11
17 Michael Pins 0:43:30
18 Thomas Dewey 0:43:50
19 Glenn Cruger 0:44:36
20 Bill Abboud 0:48:05
21 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
DNF Mark Davis DNF
DNF Terry Gill DNF
DNF James Finn DNF
DNF Frank Tyboroski DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sweeney 0:38:13
2 Mike West 0:38:21
3 Lee Waldman 0:40:11
4 Ray Roetman 0:40:18
5 Galen Classen 0:40:21
6 Ken Brecheisen 0:40:47
7 Allan Marvin 0:41:40
8 James Bowen 0:41:50
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:41:56
10 Rick Abbott 0:42:46
11 Tim Downing 0:43:09
12 George Scott 0:43:21
13 Richard Elliott 0:44:08
14 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling 0:45:31
15 Kevin Healy @ 1 Lap
16 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
17 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
18 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
DNF Tim Gerchar DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Christopher 0:38:21
2 Colby Pearce 0:38:45
3 Daniel J porter 0:39:14
4 Shawn Meredith 0:39:18
5 Taylor Nye 0:39:19
6 Nick Orticelle 0:40:14
7 Brad Bingham 0:40:27
8 Maxwell Jordan 0:40:35
9 Chad Burns 0:40:41
10 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:10
11 John Salskov 0:41:23
12 Chris Mcgee 0:41:51
13 Ryan Petry 0:42:04
14 Lucas Clarke 0:42:16
15 Brent Anderson 0:43:00
16 Scott Larsen 0:43:07
17 Christopher Fox 0:43:16
18 Garrett White 0:44:08
19 Joshua Krabbe 0:44:41
20 Ken Lanham 0:45:06
21 Paul Sasseville 0:45:51
22 Rocco Calgiano 0:45:59
23 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
24 Suzie Livingston @ 1 Lap
25 Jeffrey Macnair @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeffrey Homan DNF
DNF Richard Noyes DNF
DNF Malcolm Tassi DNF
DNF Jeremiah Larocco DNF
DNF Scott Lyttle DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Allen 0:40:20
2 Shaun Martin 0:40:47
3 Nic Jenkins 0:40:56
4 Chris J schlessinger 0:41:35
5 Justin Theriault 0:41:50
6 Nolan Jenkins 0:41:50
7 Brad Berger 0:42:18
8 Nevin Whittemore 0:42:21
9 Lars Lofgren 0:42:30
10 Aaron Vaughn 0:42:48
11 Scott Piercefield 0:42:50
12 Andrew Feeney 0:42:52
13 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:43:00
14 Barry A pugh 0:43:06
15 Christian Panozzo 0:43:30
16 Keagan Rowley 0:43:39
17 Bill B davis 0:43:41
18 Aaron Barcheck 0:43:42
19 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles 0:43:45
20 Greg E jackson 0:43:49
21 William Barnum 0:43:55
22 Timothy Mtpleasant 0:44:43
23 Fred Shattell 0:44:49
24 Zach Lee 0:44:53
25 Nicholas Gilroy Rodeo Adventure Labs 0:45:07
26 Stephen Ladd 0:45:12
27 Eric Whewell 0:45:21
28 Charles Bartel 0:45:21
29 Justin Hawkins 0:45:24
30 Andrew Lincoln @ 1 Lap
31 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Jacob Nie DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Ernst 0:34:02
2 Dakota Cline 0:34:07
3 Timothy Fegel 0:34:26
4 Brandon Newcomer 0:34:33
5 Tyler Dunn 0:34:46
6 Adam Hecht 0:35:06
7 Nick Kosovich 0:35:06
8 Travis Heller 0:35:19
9 Jason Gardner 0:35:29
10 Wiley Melton GS Panache 0:35:43
11 Stephen Cochran 0:35:55
12 Chris A magnotta 0:35:57
13 Jared Draper 0:36:16
14 Stephen Cimino 0:36:23
15 Greg Sumida 0:36:32
16 Bryson T ross 0:36:40
17 John B richards 0:36:59
18 Curtis Heideman 0:36:59
19 Andrew Fleming 0:37:07
20 Ryan M sullivan 0:37:20
21 Jason Latimer 0:37:28
22 Cody Baker 0:37:39
23 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 0:38:10
24 Colin Vito 0:38:13
25 Ryan Lowe 0:38:26
26 Matthew Davis 0:38:27
27 Joshua Cook 0:39:45
28 Jesse Euton 0:39:59
29 Michael Nelson 0:40:56
30 Cory Callen 0:41:33
31 Andy Wiles 0:41:34
32 Andrew Minshaw 0:42:30
33 Michael Tarne Racer X Cycling 0:43:31
34 Andrew Seifried 0:44:27
35 Matthew C fritz @ 1 Lap
DNF Jason Broderick DNF
DNF Joe Kozlowicz DNF
DNF Jason Janelle DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaze W cook 0:36:23
2 Zachary Arnold 0:36:39
3 Jacob Wiebe 0:36:59
4 Justin Wohlrabe 0:37:09
5 Paxton Wiers 0:37:55
6 Evan Wedsworth 0:37:57
7 John Higley 0:38:17
8 Ryan Marshall 0:38:56
9 Skylr Olson 0:38:58
10 Dean A digiulio 0:39:03
11 Eric Ford 0:39:04
12 Blake Hoge 0:39:13
13 Nathaniel Vacura 0:39:23
14 Deric Bert 0:39:25
15 Chris Wozniak 0:39:29
16 Josh Agengraud 0:39:44
17 Benjamin Zink 0:40:26
18 Patrick Ryan 0:40:37
19 Richard Lloyd 0:40:43
20 Scott C stevelinck 0:40:49
21 Shawn Berry 0:40:50
22 David Fitzgerald 0:40:59
23 Stephen Douglas 0:41:02
24 Mike Foote 0:41:21
25 Matthew J weaver 0:41:23
26 Doug Hanna 0:41:55
27 Dan Shaver 0:41:55
28 Charles Shobe 0:42:01
29 Douglas Toppin 0:42:36
30 Tyler Cram 0:42:44
31 Dennis Mcgrane 0:42:56
32 Sean Pieper 0:43:12
33 Thomas Sebastiani 0:43:25
34 David M odom 0:43:26
35 Howard Stevenson 0:43:33
36 Padraic Dillon 0:43:51
37 Brent Hatch 0:44:23
38 Jay Paidipati 0:45:20
39 Benjamin Andre 0:47:30
40 Josh King 0:48:07
41 Shawn Bard 0:48:59
42 Jay Davis @ 1 Lap
43 Kurt Anderson @ 1 Lap
44 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
45 Robert P tarrall @ 1 Lap
46 Robert Priddy @ 1 Lap
47 Bob Emerick @ 1 Lap
48 Keith Principe @ 1 Lap
DNF Alex Deibold DNF
DNF Bill Cline DNF
DNF Kenneth Andrews DNF
DNF Chris Martin DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 0:41:10
2 Shawn Lortie 0:41:12
3 John Mansell 0:41:28
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:41:32
5 Steve Laurel 0:41:35
6 Craig Hofer 0:41:41
7 Steve Carpenter 0:42:03
8 Christopher Walsweer 0:42:46
9 Jeff Ofsanko 0:43:00
10 Emery Legg 0:43:10
11 David Overstreet 0:43:30
12 Art Schwadron 0:43:53
13 Bruce Whitesel 0:44:19
14 Doug Richards 0:44:22
15 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:44:29
16 Alan J hills 0:44:35
17 Frank Smith 0:44:46
18 Andy Fox 0:44:52
19 Chris Jezek 0:45:09
20 Bill Harr 0:45:25
21 Emil Gercke 0:45:25
22 Rob Gilbert 0:45:30
23 Hal Mckelvy 0:45:49
24 Theodore Fleming 0:45:56
25 Jeff Martin 0:46:01
26 Don Maschka 0:46:04
27 Brian Durnwirth 0:46:08
28 Darryl Beachy 0:46:14
29 Robert Dahlstrom 0:46:23
30 Joseph Paulson 0:46:25
31 Jeff Hoobler 0:47:01
32 Marc Dawes 0:47:12
33 Chris Shamis 0:47:30
34 David Langdon 0:47:49
35 Rob Goodbody 0:47:57
36 John Brunner 0:48:05
37 Michael Schaub 0:48:05
38 Timothy Barnes 0:48:52
39 Thomas Prehn @ 1 Lap
40 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
41 Larry Kaufman @ 1 Lap
DNF Steve Parcell DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Krughoff 0:50:54
2 Eric Brunner 0:51:46
3 Denzel Stephenson 0:51:56
4 W Grant ellwood 0:52:01
5 Tim Allen 0:52:01
6 Spencer Powlison 0:52:21
7 Jake Wells 0:52:44
8 Brannan Fix 0:53:08
9 Gage Hecht 0:53:14
10 Jason Donald 0:53:20
11 Bryan Horsley 0:53:41
12 Jack Tanner 0:54:04
13 Peter Webber 0:54:10
14 Brandon Dwight 0:54:48
15 Taylor Squillaci 0:54:56
16 Mike Friedberg 0:55:01
17 Josh Direen 0:56:45
18 Nathan Bradley 0:57:31
19 Ryan Taylor 0:57:52
20 Samuel Weinberg 0:58:08
21 James Peterman 0:58:17
22 Kalan Beisel 0:58:33
23 Mike Sharkey 0:58:49
24 Gavin Anderson 0:59:00
25 Corey Piscopo 1:00:21
26 Craig Daugherty @ 1 Lap
27 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
28 Courtney Gregory @ 1 Lap
29 Jeremiah Gantzer @ 1 Lap
30 Nate Whitman @ 1 Lap
31 William E allen @ 1 Lap
32 Jonathan Garcia @ 1 Lap
33 William Nabours @ 1 Lap
DNF Trevor Walz DNF
DNF Michael Burleigh DNF
DNF Fred Shattell DNF
DNF Leith Carey DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Yapp 0:36:45
2 Jeremiah Larocco 0:38:57
3 Jason Janelle 0:39:55
4 Bob Rowland 0:40:40
5 Eric Falldin 0:41:36
6 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:44:04
7 Cole J weinman @ 1 Lap
8 Jeff Hardy @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond 0:24:48
2 Alexandra Hebert @ 1 Lap
3 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
4 Priscilla Rowland @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Lawrence 0:36:33
2 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
3 Amanda Creek @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:32:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyse Disen @ 1 Lap
2 Mila Johnson @ 1 Lap
3 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
4 Savannah Hartley @ 1 Lap
5 Haven Hartley @ 1 Lap
6 Ansley Hartley @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Yates 0:47:35
2 Diana Tanner 0:49:27
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:13
4 Susan Adamkovics @ 1 Lap
5 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
6 Rebecca Lawrence @ 1 Lap
7 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
DNF Jennifer Kaufman DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Yancey 0:36:50
2 Michele Moffat 0:37:31
3 Melanie Carter 0:37:42
4 Nathalie Krantz 0:38:22
5 Jb Brockman 0:38:23
6 Leslie Ethridge 0:38:45
7 Rachel Scott 0:39:06
8 Dawn L orwick 0:39:16
9 Melissa France 0:39:19
10 Melissa Erickson Team Small Batch 0:40:00
11 Annie Sasseville 0:40:07
12 Rose Alford 0:40:09
13 Amanda Bye 0:40:56
14 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:41:16
15 Jenny Lucke 0:41:19
16 Katie Macarelli 0:41:21
17 Abby Kacena 0:41:44
18 Maurine Sweeney 0:42:36
19 Angela Carey 0:46:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Pardoe 0:36:42
2 Jennifer Spinelli 0:39:39
3 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:39:47
4 Hannah Williams 0:39:48
5 Erika A brandstatter 0:40:10
6 Rebecca Howland 0:40:17
7 Christine Snider 0:41:12
8 Laura Wisner 0:41:19
9 Lindsay Clark 0:41:39
10 Erica Ford 0:41:43
11 Leeann Benesh 0:41:58
12 Kristen Palmer 0:43:22
13 Renee Abboud 0:43:38
14 Ellen Wright 0:44:04
15 Christine R peterson 0:44:14
16 Rhonda Mansell 0:44:38
17 Carol Kauder 0:45:17
18 Athena Dodd 0:45:39
19 Amber Dennis 0:45:59
20 Sasha Milhous 0:47:19
21 Juliette Brinks @ 1 Lap
22 Kim Nordquist @ 1 Lap
23 Melissa A hession @ 1 Lap
24 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
25 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
26 Brandy Whitney @ 1 Lap
27 Michelle Mjoen @ 1 Lap
28 Gina Hamilton @ 1 Lap
29 Shirley Hallberg @ 1 Lap
30 Amelia Willits @ 1 Lap
31 Kelsey Reisterer @ 1 Lap
DNF Booka L smith DNF
DNF Pamela Sponholtz DNF
DNF Charlotte W backus DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 0:41:31
2 Melissa Barker 0:43:13
3 Kristin Weber 0:43:23
4 Rebecca Gross 0:44:38
5 Deidre York 0:44:47
6 Rebecca Blatt 0:45:07
7 Suzie Livingston 0:45:33
8 Margell Abel 0:45:50
9 Tara Picklo 0:46:07
10 Megan Hottman 0:47:48
11 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:48:30
12 Lynn Bush 0:49:25
13 Cari Higgins 0:50:01
14 Breeze Brown 0:50:12
15 Michele Bliss @ 1 Lap
16 Cristienne Beam @ 1 Lap
17 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
18 Kristie Arend @ 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10