Log In
Twilight Cyclocross Series #6 • Sep 22 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Will Baldwin Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Molly Wheatley
DNF John Miles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott
2 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Bernard Acevedo
5 Scott Pierce
6 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Ott
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Craig Bontly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Garner
2 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen
3 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
4 Adam Artner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Brandon Marshall
3 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Rowan Boutette
3 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
4 Dan Harrison
5 Doug Bowman
6 Matt Nicholson
7 Lee Miller
8 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
9 Marty Taylor
10 Spencer Sorenson
11 Gravity Mallory
12 Kyle Westmoreland
DNF Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Brian Gruenemay
DNF Okon Udosenata
DNF Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Wilson
2 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Lucas Strain
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Mathis
2 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
3 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
DNF Adrienne Carlson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3