Log In
Chamois Time Cyclocross Race • Sep 16 2015
5.9
1.2
3.6
2.6
4
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
1.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
2.6
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Digler
2 Nathan Kullbom Atlas
3 James Cochran Atlas
4 Kevin Mcconnell UIHVC/Specialized
5 Brian Baumhover UIHVC/Specialized
6 Aaron Robnett UIHVC/Specialized
7 Benjamin Anderson UIHVC/Specialized
8 Jared Ritz
9 Erik Bandy Atlas
10 Todd Gillihan UIHVC/Specialized
11 Thomas Scholz UIHVC/Specialized
12 Derek Timperley
13 Justin Manning
14 Steven Hanson New Pi/Goosetown
15 Bryan Wenzel UIHVC/Specialized
16 Geoff Perrill UIHVC/Specialized
17 Keith Snoop
18 Gary Mcnabb
19 Jon Solzberger
20 Alijah Beatty UIHVC/Specialized
21 Andrew Peterson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Shelly
2 Dane Miller
3 Russell Buri
4 Doug Wilson
5 Logan Orcutt
6 Maxwell Long
7 Scott Shelman UIHVC/Specialized
8 Keir James
9 Brandt Bergman
10 Donnie Bandy
11 Shawn Meaney
12 John Collier
13 Aaron Deutchman
14 Nicholas Eckermann
15 Michael Vittetoe
16 Ryan Hill UIHVC/Specialized
17 Michael Mcconaughy
18 John Stonebarger New Pi/Goosetown
19 Wade Johnson
20 John Martinek UIHVC/Specialized
21 Patrick Kolker
22 Jon Sulzberger
23 Pavel Kuznetsov UIHVC/Specialized
24 Ian Henriksen
25 John Wemmie
26 Michael Frasier New Pi/Goosetown
27 Alijah Beatty UIHVC/Specialized
28 Dillon Evertsen
29 Anthony Branch
30 Steve Tygrett
31 Joshua Krutsinger
32 Neil Shatek
33 Adam Corkey
34 Vanessa Curtis UIHVC/Specialized
35 Mark Considine
36 Craig Carman New Pi/Goosetown
37 Jake Beltz
38 Nick Sobocinski New Pi/Goosetown
39 Jay Geisen UIHVC/Specialized
40 Finn Kolsrud
41 Wayne Fett
42 Erik Hansen
43 Tony Burnett
44 Anas Eltuhami New Pi/Goosetown
45 Robert Parker
46 Nathan Jondle
47 Ingrid Anderson UIHVC/Specialized
48 Chad Mittelstadt
49 Adam Kruse
50 Ronald Klose
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Snoop
2 Awelu Abdalla New Pi/Goosetown
3 Devon Skyles New Pi/Goosetown
4 Ehab Abdalla
5 Awalu Abdalla-barkso
6 Caden Jondle
7 Colton Jondle
8 Maddox Jondle
9 Griffin Caskey
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Curtis UIHVC/Specialized
2 Emily Robnett UIHVC/Specialized
3 Cassandra Kessler UIHVC/Specialized
4 Brittany Mcconnell UIHVC/Specialized
5 Ingrid Anderson UIHVC/Specialized
6 Cara Hamann UIHVC/Specialized
7 Tara Coady New Pi/Goosetown
8 Kimber Damhorst UIHVC/Specialized
9 Tricia Dewall UIHVC/Specialized
10 Robin Hayward UIHVC/Specialized
11 Darian Nagle-gamm UIHVC/Specialized
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Law New Pi/Goosetown
2 Sara Wilson
3 Jill Abruzzio
4 Martha Norbeck New Pi/Goosetown
5 Jaimie Tucker
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2