Log In
xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC • Sep 20 2015
4.4
3.4
5.5
3.9
2.2
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
3.4
Moisture
5.5
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
2 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
3 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
4 Joe Szymanski
5 William Darling Hammer Nutrition
6 John Kuhfahl xXx Racing
7 Rico Robinson
8 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Paul Hartner
10 John Szymanski
11 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
13 Luke Stover
14 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Zach Radlicz
16 Jesse Davis
17 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
18 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
19 Rebecca Palmquist
20 William Lue
21 Jose Castro
22 Carel Jones
23 Alex Bolotin
24 Amelia Chiang
25 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Hope Zimmerman Verge Midwest Cycling
27 Amanda Sondy
28 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
29 Aielle Pomerantz
DNF Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
2 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
5 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
6 Eric Palmquist
7 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
8 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
9 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
10 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
11 Cameron Zimmerman Verge Midwest Cycling
12 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
13 Andrew Flynn
14 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
15 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Finn Stover
17 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
18 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
19 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
20 Pamela Gonzalez heritage race club
21 Max Radlicz
22 Alan Garza Heritage Race Club
23 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
24 Charles Livaditis
25 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
26 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
27 Aidan Letzel
28 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
29 Alex Radlicz
30 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
31 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
32 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
33 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
34 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
35 Pierce Norris
36 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
37 Aidan Hardison
38 Hill Basler Pony Juniors
39 Thibaut Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
40 Avital Strauss Pony Junior
41 Vivien Norris
42 Elora Brady
43 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
44 Jake Thornburg Psimet Juniors
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
4 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
5 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company p/b MKE B
6 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
7 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
8 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
9 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
10 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
11 Matt Silvia
12 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
14 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
15 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
16 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
20 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Andrew Haala
22 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
23 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
24 Giordano Guagliardo
25 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
26 Joe Berlyoung
27 Tim Holt Heritage Race Club
28 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
29 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
30 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
31 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
32 Brent Wegscheid
33 Andrew Nordyke Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 John Olney
37 Andrew Giniat
38 Bryan Witry Heritage Cycling
39 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
40 Jonathan Vota
41 Luther Gulseth INTENT
42 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
DNF Christopher Stpeter Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
DNF Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
2 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
4 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
5 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
7 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
8 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
9 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
11 Kevin Hathaway Comrade Cycles Racing
12 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles
13 Jonathan Vota
14 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
15 Brandon Gobel
16 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
18 Rick Schopp INTENT
19 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
21 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
22 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
23 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Chris Wiatr EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
25 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
26 Kyr Gaganidze
27 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
28 Christopher Sholl LifeLine Racing Team
29 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
31 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
32 Patrick Kulwicki
33 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
34 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
35 Mitch Emerson
36 Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
37 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
40 Erik Herro Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
43 Chris Sutphen Verdigris-Village CX
44 Matt Daniel The Bonebell
45 Andrew Nordyke Chicago Cuttin Crew
46 Luther Gulseth INTENT
47 Julio Jacobo Team Wisconsin
48 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Adrian Redd Cuttin Crew
50 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
51 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
52 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
53 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
54 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
55 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
56 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
57 Patrick Newman
58 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
59 George Sullivan
60 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
61 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
62 Bob Flicek
63 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
64 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
65 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
66 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
67 Michael Campbell Half Acre Cycling
68 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
69 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
70 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
71 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
72 Jon Skaggs Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
73 Marc O'shea
74 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
75 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
76 Michael Young West Town Bikes
77 James Summers Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
78 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
79 Gavin Gould
DNF Mark Feary The Pony Shop
DNF Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 80   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
2 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
3 Daniel Breuer
4 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
5 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
6 Jerome Jeslis
7 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
8 Edward Dutczak
9 Adam Saban Team World Bicycle Relief
10 Brian Bauer
11 Scot Weidenaar
12 Alex Revelo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
14 Marc Royster
15 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
16 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
18 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
19 Mike Bacino
20 Maxwell Friedman LifeLine Racing Team
21 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
22 Nathan Knowles
23 James Barclay xXx Racing
24 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
26 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 Richard Baisa Region Racing
28 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
29 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
30 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
31 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
33 Grant Wiersum
34 Jesse Kooistra
35 Zhijun Liu
36 Joel Hukill
37 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
38 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
40 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
41 Jim Polizos Heritage Cycling
42 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
43 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
44 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
45 Andrew Waggoner
46 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
48 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
49 William Darling Hammer Nutrition
50 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
51 Dwayne Richmond
52 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
55 Josh Tromp
56 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
57 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
58 Richard Lintermans
59 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Coffee
60 Thomas Martin
61 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
62 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
63 Monte Martin
64 Dave Wasikowski
65 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
66 Rt Zelm
67 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
68 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
69 Vicken Chalian Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
70 Piotr Wiktorczyk
71 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
72 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
73 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
74 Kennen Hootman INTENT
75 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
76 Ehren Hein
77 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
78 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
79 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
80 William Zola Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
81 Eduardo Acosta
82 Cyrille Neyer
83 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
84 John Felke
85 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
86 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
87 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
88 Benjamin Schlarman
89 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
90 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
91 Matt Edgington
92 Terry Ogrady Tower Racing
93 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
94 Gregg Foster
95 Timothy Hejny
96 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
97 Shawn Murray
98 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
99 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
100 Michael Eastway
101 Maryann Sedor INTENT
102 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
DNF Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
DNF Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 101   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
2 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
3 Sean Macminn
4 Michael Bernal
5 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
7 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
8 Adam Saban Team World Bicycle Relief
9 Richard Baisa Region Racing
10 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
11 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
12 Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
13 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
14 Dane Murphy
15 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
16 Marc Royster
17 Andrew Waggoner
18 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19 Jim Polizos Heritage Cycling
20 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
22 James Barclay xXx Racing
23 Grant Wiersum
24 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
25 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
26 Mike Bacino
27 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
28 Scot Weidenaar
29 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
30 David Harriff Lovestar Factory Racing
31 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
32 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
33 Lawrence Patrickus UPB Cycling
34 Michael Coston
35 Josh Tromp
36 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
37 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Michael Garner
39 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
40 Alex Kulyk
41 Tony Hernandez
42 James Langford
43 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
44 Damian Chlanda
45 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
46 Xavier Woo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Jef Mayer
48 Jose Rodriguez Rare Disease Cycling
49 Jim Gust
50 Matthew Mcdonough
51 Wally May
52 Elliot Bennett
53 Paul Hartner
54 Michael Goetz
55 Matthew Rozycki
56 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
57 Steve Ericksen
58 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
59 Kyle Izzo Sammys Bikes
60 Joseph Johns
61 Arturo Garza-gongora xXx Racing
62 Monte Martin
63 Matt Henderson
64 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
65 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
66 Douglas Pettay
67 Bill Myers
68 Aryeh Jacobsohn
69 Alex Kim
70 John Pontarelli Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
71 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
72 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
73 John Novembre
74 Jesse Kooistra
75 Andrew Guentner
76 Andrew Robinosn
77 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
78 William Zola Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
79 Duane Crowe
80 Peter Gray
81 Chad Cooney
82 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
83 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
84 Kennen Hootman INTENT
85 Dave Simon
86 David Thomas
87 Wade Courtney
88 Enaungksah Obannon
89 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
90 John Kingry Mox Multisport
91 Terry Ogrady Tower Racing
92 Gregg Foster
93 Tom Hayes
94 Clinton Holler
95 Christopher Dreyer
96 Gaylord Otte
97 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
98 Andrew Nix xXx Racing
99 Jeremy Kaufman xXx Racing
100 Kevin Mallory
101 Frank Pistorio
102 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
103 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
104 Brian O'halloran
105 James Mceneaney
106 Burke Welever
107 John Harper
108 Peter Moorman Moonman
109 Evert Lindberg
110 Jose Castro
111 Vincent Florack
112 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
113 Diego Delgado
114 Brad Dexter
115 Tom Eidt
116 Richard Vogt
117 Connor Sanda PSIMET Racing
118 Jonathan Smith
119 Jonah Kort
120 Jeff Bothwell
121 Cesar Meza duron West Town Bikes
122 Robert Bunting
123 Corel Jones
124 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
125 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
126 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
127 Mark Knepper
128 Eric Martin
129 Nathaniel Castillo
130 Zach Schneider
131 Jim Holmen
132 Benjamin Mommer INTENT
133 Richard Moellering xXx Racing
134 Matt Davis Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Hoefer Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNF Peter Foradas
DNF John Bayldon
DNF Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
DNF Paula Price
DNF Mike Ruth xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 77   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
5 John Gatto Twin Six
6 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
7 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
8 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
9 Eric Drummer
10 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
11 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
12 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
13 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
14 Mark Bowers
15 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
16 Kyr Gaganidze
17 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
19 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
20 Alfred Bryant
21 Sean Bjork RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
22 Rick Schopp INTENT
23 Michael Beebe
24 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
25 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
26 Robert Thomas Tenspeed Hero
27 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
28 Christopher Berthold
29 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
30 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
31 Philippe Lunardelli
32 Justin Bowes Heritage Cycling
33 Matthew Wagner
34 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
35 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
36 Thomas Wallace
37 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
38 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Kevin Clark Comrade Cycles Racing
40 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
41 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Daniel Wachter
44 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
45 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
46 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
47 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
48 John Boggs xXx Racing
49 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
50 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
52 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
53 Alexander Tweedie
54 Gene Flanagan
55 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
56 Michael Catano
57 Mariano Marinkovic
58 Regis Verliefde
59 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
60 Piotr Wiktorczyk
61 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
62 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing
63 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
64 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
65 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
66 Steven Dickerson PSIMET Racing
67 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
68 Steven Benni PSIMET Racing
69 Eric Krzystofiak
70 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
71 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
72 Peter Kamar
73 Nick Praznowski
74 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
75 Jeff Bothwell
76 Elizabeth Markel
77 Andrew Kirkwood
78 Ethan Spotts
79 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
80 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
4 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
5 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
7 Dominic Casey
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
10 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
12 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
13 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
15 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
16 Edward Dutczak
17 Bob Mazursky Plus One Cycling
18 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
19 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
20 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
21 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
22 Dan Mallek
23 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
24 Michael Chiang
25 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
26 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
27 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
28 Ernest Wang
29 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
30 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
31 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
33 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
34 James Brady The Pony Shop
35 Mike Slade
36 Terry Mcintyre
37 Shon Zeller Team Bicycle Heaven
38 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
40 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Randy Koren
42 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
43 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
44 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
45 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
46 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Will Frame
48 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling
50 Theo Rhodes
51 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Gregory Campbell
53 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
54 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
55 Mike Radlicz
56 Rich Whitman
57 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
58 Andrew Stover
59 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
60 Robert Murray
61 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
62 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
64 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
65 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
66 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
67 Brandon Antoniewicz
68 Michael Dutczak
69 Tim Oneil
70 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
71 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
72 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
73 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
74 Peter Livaditis
75 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
76 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
77 Lee Brunz
78 Anthony Ippolito
79 Colin Donlan Vision Quest
80 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
81 Richard Zimmerman
82 Gregory Lundberg
83 Jay Angelo
84 Tomas Cintado Northbrook Bicycle Club
85 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bikes
86 Jeff Mcdowell
87 Sean Costin
88 David Hessert xXx Racing
DNF Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
5 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
7 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
8 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
10 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
11 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
12 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
13 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
14 Ludwig Montfort Athletes By Design (ABD)
15 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
16 Keith Halsall
17 Gary Kula ABD Cycling Club
18 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
19 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
20 Alex Derderian
21 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
22 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
23 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
24 Gaylord Otte
25 Michael Lavery midwest masters
26 Charlie Saxe
27 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
28 Ron Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
4 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
5 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
6 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
9 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
10 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
12 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
13 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
14 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
15 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
16 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Brad Keyes
18 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Matthew Wagner
20 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
21 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
22 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
23 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
24 Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
25 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26 Grant Wiersum
27 Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
28 Marc Royster
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
31 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
32 Dwayne Richmond
33 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
34 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
35 Scot Weidenaar
36 Mederic Hall Iowa City Cycling Club
37 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
38 Gregory Kick Intelligentsia Coffee
39 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
40 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Ehren Hein
42 Andrew Kirkwood
43 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
44 Helge Pedersen
45 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
46 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
47 Steven Dickerson PSIMET Racing
48 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
49 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
50 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
51 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Timothy Puczkowskyj
53 Arthur Kaczmarcu
54 William Barnes Team Higher Gear
55 Duane Crowe
56 Eric Stuck Roll: Racing
57 Timothy Hejny
58 Mike Metivier
59 Joe Schubert
60 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
61 David Thomas
62 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 Maciej Ostrowski
64 Ernesto Martinez-diaz
65 Benjamin Mommer INTENT
DNF John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Max Torres
DNF Brent Wegscheid
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero
2 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
3 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
5 Karyn Abraham Half Acre Cycling
6 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
7 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
9 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
10 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
12 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
13 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
14 Lauren Meeth Heritage Race Club
15 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
16 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
18 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
19 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
20 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Ronit Bezalel BFF Bikes
22 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
23 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
24 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Kristina Young
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
2 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Kolleen Mcnalis
5 Erin Obradovich
6 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
9 Morgan Stern
10 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
11 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
12 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
13 Mary Russell BFF Bikes
14 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
15 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
16 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
17 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
18 Maryann Sedor INTENT
19 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
20 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
21 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
22 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
23 Kim Stover
24 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
25 Leah Goldbloom
26 Sophia Escobar xXx Racing
27 Brenda Culver Twin Six
28 Heather Muller BFF Bikes
29 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
30 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
31 Cassidy Keyes
32 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
33 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
34 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
35 Meesa Maeng
36 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
37 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
38 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
39 Lynne Kiesling Vision Quest
40 Emily Roberts BFF Bikes
41 Linda Rainwater Mission One Racing
42 Erin Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Faye Croteau Ten27 Cycling Club
44 Amber Ritter BFF Racing
45 K Maddelein Vision Quest
46 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
47 Karen Bean Half Acre Cycling
48 Stewart Chapman Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
50 Nicole Ruiz
51 Michelle Russell
52 Ashley Huerta
53 Crystal Costello
54 Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes
55 Davalyn Stepzinski Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
DNF Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat ?: 4