Log In
MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP • Sep 13 2015
3.9
1.9
3.5
3.1
1.6
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.9
Beers
1.9
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.1
Tech
1.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeff Larson 36:37.1 7:01.7 7:23.5 7:24.4 7:20.1
2 Ricky Lyman 36:50.4 7:08.8 7:35.1 7:25.1 7:28.9
3 Ben Smih GSX 37:42.8 7:01.3 7:40.7 7:45.7 7:35.7
4 Andrew Holloway 37:48.7 7:04.8 7:35.1 7:32.6 8:08.5
5 Gered Doherty Blue Roosters 37:56.7 7:21.7 7:37.1 7:41.3 7:44.0
6 Jeffrey Smith 38:04.1 7:31.3 7:38.8 7:40.2 7:46.6
7 Casey Palmer-mcgee 38:22.3 7:24.9 7:56.9 7:43.7 7:43.4
8 Andy Klepack Individual 38:37.8 7:19.6 7:50.9 7:49.8 7:56.3
9 Casey Clark Male 39:01.1 7:40.8 8:02.3 7:57.1 7:39.0
10 Harry Flaster 39:08.5 7:25.3 7:52.4 8:01.1 8:02.5
11 Tyler Fraker 39:11.8 8:01.8 7:50.4 7:51.5 7:42.3
12 Kelvin Fox Bike Masters Racing Team 39:41.3 7:19.9 7:49.9 7:58.1 8:06.6
13 Stuart Pflugrath 39:43.3 7:57.2 8:00.9 7:58.1 7:58.3
14 Lee Oshnock 39:50.5 7:35.7 8:00.2 8:06.8 8:06.3
15 Chris Mcenery Male 40:00.6 7:33.9 8:05.0 7:59.5 8:11.0
16 Sean Newman 40:02.2 7:41.1 8:16.9 8:08.1 8:00.8
17 Wayne Wakeman 40:03.0 7:41.6 8:18.1 8:02.7 8:10.7
18 Philip Darringer Individual 40:03.1 7:31.1 8:13.6 8:09.7 8:07.8
19 Jason Thompson R4C 40:07.8 7:36.5 8:02.2 8:05.1 8:01.3
20 Chris Whiting 40:11.9 8:04.3 7:39.8 7:55.4 8:18.1
21 Matt Betz 40:22.4 8:31.0 7:56.4 8:00.0 8:03.0
22 Ruben Beitia 40:22.9 7:59.2 8:00.3 8:06.9 8:14.2
23 Ryan Young 40:40.0 7:52.9 7:57.9 8:25.6 8:14.8
24 Rob Toledo Individual 40:40.2 8:04.7 8:03.5 8:07.8 8:16.3
25 Sage Vann 40:41.3 8:17.3 8:00.7 8:02.6 8:07.9
26 Sean Murphy Individual 41:08.3 7:55.4 8:04.0 8:11.8 8:20.5
27 Mark Sinnott Unattached 1 lap 8:26.9 7:51.4 8:04.7 8:14.4
28 Monte Alves Cam On Fire 1 lap 8:04.4 8:14.2 8:25.8 8:16.5
29 Quinn Hawkins Individual 1 lap 8:35.6 8:15.7 8:07.6 8:08.5
30 Bradley White 1 lap 8:08.8 8:12.8 8:23.3 8:26.7
31 Bill Mann 1 lap 8:25.1 8:11.9 8:30.7 8:09.5
32 Lincoln Mongillo 1 lap 8:05.2 8:20.8 8:32.8 8:26.9
33 Kip Zwolenski 1 lap 7:49.8 8:28.4 8:48.6 8:23.8
34 Scott Fowler 1 lap 7:53.8 8:13.7 8:48.4 8:35.5
35 Russ Morgenson Unattached 1 lap 7:45.8 8:35.4 8:42.8 8:36.8
36 David Keeler Fairhaven Bike 1 lap 7:55.1 8:59.6 8:48.2 8:09.5
37 Eric Norris Snovalley Velo Club 1 lap 8:13.8 8:21.4 8:46.7 8:31.0
38 Elliot Bosveld 1 lap 8:18.8 8:18.5 8:55.5 8:34.8
39 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca 1 lap 8:24.6 8:37.5 8:44.0 8:38.9
40 Samuel Hendrix 1 lap 8:30.1 8:33.6 8:41.0 8:43.8
41 Evan Kutter 1 lap 8:30.8 8:22.1 8:52.3 8:44.8
42 Jake Levin Pizza Pals 1 lap 8:30.8 8:58.5 8:36.0 8:39.4
43 Keith Zeller Hotwire Alki Velo 1 lap 8:30.0 8:35.7 8:49.4 8:51.9
44 Devin Sletager Pizza Pals 1 lap 8:35.9 8:34.7 9:01.6 8:45.3
45 Steve Bohlman Claudia And Jeannie 1 lap 8:19.3 8:39.4 9:02.5 8:58.7
46 Ed Anderson Woodinville Bicycle 1 lap 8:41.1 8:46.9 8:56.0 8:45.0
47 Evan Lerer 1 lap 8:35.4 8:56.3 9:05.7 8:43.4
48 Edward Brewer Bike Sport 1 lap 8:23.2 8:54.1 9:02.6 9:06.2
49 John Allwright 1 lap 8:43.5 8:41.2 9:06.0 8:59.3
50 Jason Taylor 1 lap 8:19.2 8:49.5 9:59.5 9:24.3
51 Jonathan Schwarz Individual 1 lap 8:43.1 9:14.0 9:21.4 9:24.1
52 Dan Shirley 1 lap 8:49.0 8:58.8 9:45.9 9:22.3
53 David Harder Harder 1 lap 8:37.4 9:36.4 9:46.4 9:43.3
54 Tim Londergan 1 lap 9:12.4 9:23.9 9:44.3 9:32.8
55 Vijay Francis 1 lap 9:09.1 9:43.4 9:45.8 9:37.5
56 Robert Beare 1 lap 9:33.4 10:25.8 10:16.6 10:05.0
57 Jeffrey Roger 1 lap 9:45.8 10:00.6 10:39.9 10:12.6
58 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson 1 lap 10:09.0 10:25.2 10:16.2 10:30.0
59 Dillon Ford Unattached 2 laps 10:07.3 11:36.4 11:31.7
60 Michael Aspi 2 laps 10:27.2 12:02.4 12:47.4
61 Jack Arildson First Strike Velo/Slalom 3 laps 9:42.0 10:45.4
62 Jeffrey Zwolenski 3 laps 10:27.7 11:57.3
63 Seth Bedwell Team Transom DNF
64 Mark Shanaberger DNF
65 Corey Wilson DNF
66 Stephen Snider Bike Masters Racing Team DNF
67 Boris Leonov DNS
68 Eric Brodsky DNS
69 Keith Herring DNS
70 Sean French DNS
71 Joshua Venters The Crew DNS
72 Antony Parker Recycled Cycles Racing DNS
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Aimeeclaire Lees GSX 29:47.8 6:33.3 7:40.0 7:44.9 7:49.6
2 Elena Runyan Pacific Bike And Ski 30:47.2 6:45.0 7:40.7 8:16.4 8:05.1
3 Clarissa Allen 32:48.8 7:10.9 8:16.4 8:38.8 8:42.7
4 Lucia Vojtech 1 lap 7:23.7 8:46.4 8:50.2
5 Kelly Jensen Female 1 lap 8:40.1 9:49.6 6:41.5
6 Hayley Dale 1 lap 8:12.6 9:31.2 9:30.6
7 Dawn Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 1 lap 8:00.8 9:15.1 10:00.9
8 Kristine Ewing 1 lap 8:18.1 9:52.7 9:14.9
9 Tracy Honour Bike Sport 1 lap 8:27.1 9:37.1 9:36.9
10 Katie Bouwkamp 1 lap 8:20.8 9:48.7 9:55.2
11 Nici Bissonnette 1 lap 11:36.1 9:13.4 8:54.5
12 Jen Frohlich Team Group Health 1 lap 9:04.4 10:33.9 10:13.8
13 Cortni Thrasher House Wine Racing 1 lap 8:55.4 10:31.9 10:35.3
14 Jennifer Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle 1 lap 9:02.9 10:44.1 10:31.0
15 Julie Allman Epic Racing 1 lap 8:54.1 11:01.0 11:05.5
16 Jennifer Adams 1 lap 9:08.7 11:08.4 11:05.6
17 Anna Heckman 1 lap 9:10.9 11:08.3 11:20.2
18 Amy Peerson Team Peerson 1 lap 9:52.4 11:47.4 12:09.3
19 Caroline Ethelston 1 lap 11:33.5 12:36.2 12:09.9
20 Sandra Barlow Epic Racing 1 lap 11:39.1 12:18.9 12:56.8
21 Kelsey Cohan 2 laps 8:19.1 9:31.0
22 Breanna Kraft DNF
23 Kathleen Wolf DNF
24 Autumn Rockwell Epic Racing DNF
25 Amber Taylor DNS
26 Anne Mcgowan DNS
27 Chris Peele DNS
28 Kelly Zuehlsdorff DNS
29 Maria Marchione DNS
30 Allison Keogh GSX DNS
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 40:52.8 2:56.2 6:20.4 6:18.8 6:19.6 6:19.7
2 James Birkenbuel Alki Rubicon 40:53.5 3:00.8 6:15.7 6:19.6 6:21.4 6:17.6
3 Brendan Connolly Blue Roosters 41:10.1 3:02.6 6:14.4 6:18.7 6:21.5 6:27.7
4 Steve Westover Team Booger 41:14.9 3:00.5 6:16.7 6:19.3 6:21.4 6:21.4
5 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 41:49.9 3:00.9 6:16.7 6:18.8 6:21.5 6:38.7
6 Lane Seeley 41:53.2 3:17.9 6:26.5 6:23.2 6:21.1 6:31.1
7 Barney Gill 42:11.2 3:11.5 6:24.5 6:31.1 6:21.4 6:35.7
8 Ben Storrar 42:40.3 3:00.4 6:17.7 6:34.7 6:36.8 6:44.4
9 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 42:41.4 3:17.8 6:32.0 6:30.1 6:29.3 6:42.3
10 Justin Romesburg Bicycle Centres 42:43.8 3:11.6 6:24.7 6:41.8 6:31.2 6:37.6
11 Lee Newkirk 42:55.8 3:20.6 6:28.7 6:30.8 6:33.7 6:37.9
12 Jc Ramirez Cross Hare Racing 43:21.7 3:23.6 6:33.9 6:37.8 6:38.9 6:45.4
13 Jake Maedke Vicious Cycle 43:52.1 3:20.3 6:34.8 6:47.5 6:48.7 6:50.5
14 John Kettman 44:57.2 3:18.9 6:56.8 7:00.5 6:53.0 6:55.2
15 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing 45:41.6 3:22.1 7:04.3 7:03.5 6:58.9 7:09.5
16 Ted Scott Broadmark Capital Cycling 47:12.1 3:43.4 7:18.7 7:22.5 7:17.6 7:10.4
17 Rory Shackles Broadmark Capital Cycling 1 lap 3:58.3 7:14.4 7:09.4 7:10.7 7:24.0
18 Patrick Wilder 1 lap 3:31.8 7:09.1 7:27.0 7:49.1 7:56.3
19 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 1 lap 3:18.7 6:17.5 6:30.7 13:13.1 6:35.6
20 Zach Daab Cascade Bicycle Studio 2 laps 3:37.7 7:03.1 7:09.7 7:17.7 7:36.6
DNF Philip Booth Sage/Lucky Envelope DNF
DNF Mark Eamer Ravenna Capital Management DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sean Kelsey Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 41:36.6 3:01.2 6:25.3 6:27.8 6:21.9 6:33.6
2 Rich Mcclung Broadmark 41:40.9 3:16.1 6:15.5 6:23.0 6:31.4 6:24.3
3 Rainer Leuschke Blue Roosters 41:50.5 3:00.8 6:25.3 6:28.3 6:31.4 6:24.3
4 Todd Davis Hammer & Awl 41:57.3 3:01.7 6:25.1 6:27.2 6:22.1 6:33.6
5 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 42:18.0 3:07.1 6:20.3 6:26.3 6:40.6 6:33.7
6 Craig Undem Cycle U 42:20.2 3:01.4 6:25.5 6:27.1 6:50.7 6:29.8
7 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 42:33.3 3:06.7 6:26.0 6:31.4 6:43.9 6:36.6
8 Greg Kauper Recycled Cycles Racing 42:33.8 3:07.6 6:25.2 6:27.3 6:44.6 6:37.5
9 Martin Turek Pc4men Cycling 42:57.9 3:26.8 6:28.5 6:38.1 6:35.0 6:35.2
10 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 43:14.8 3:29.3 6:29.1 6:36.2 6:37.1 6:43.6
11 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback 43:16.8 3:22.4 6:28.0 6:32.5 6:37.8 7:00.0
12 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 43:34.5 3:32.1 6:37.4 6:42.4 6:41.9 6:46.2
13 Mike Gile Dina 43:44.5 3:15.0 6:41.0 6:42.3 6:51.1 6:47.1
14 Roger Burton Blue Roosters 43:58.1 3:44.7 6:42.2 6:41.9 6:43.5 6:45.3
15 Chris Rodde Cucina Fresca 44:03.0 3:42.8 7:24.0 6:45.7 6:27.9 6:43.1
16 Rick Heckenlaible Audi Cycling Team 44:16.7 3:32.5 6:38.0 6:39.2 6:43.8 6:51.7
17 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 44:20.8 3:16.5 6:26.6 6:37.2 6:46.6 7:09.3
18 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 44:21.7 3:36.6 6:38.1 6:47.8 6:47.2 6:51.1
18 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca 44:21.7 3:33.6 6:43.0 6:40.0 6:52.4 6:52.4
20 Roy Colven Blue Roosters 44:21.8 3:40.4 6:47.0 6:43.3 6:53.2 6:50.3
21 Ken Harmon Pc4men Cycling 44:24.2 3:26.5 6:36.5 6:46.2 6:52.3 7:01.3
22 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 44:30.7 3:33.8 6:39.0 6:48.3 6:53.5 6:47.0
23 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 45:02.5 3:29.5 6:43.1 6:50.8 6:59.5 7:03.6
24 David Hull Hammer & Awl 45:08.3 3:15.8 6:40.1 6:39.0 6:50.3 7:38.5
25 Matt Hill Garage Racing 45:25.1 3:09.2 6:16.9 8:04.4 7:04.0 7:15.2
26 Dean Jasper Recycled Cycles Racing 45:25.3 3:37.7 6:49.1 6:51.9 6:58.4 7:03.4
27 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca 45:38.9 3:42.3 6:55.8 6:52.6 6:54.5 7:02.5
28 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres 45:58.5 3:37.9 6:45.8 6:58.2 7:03.8 7:05.5
29 John Alving Cycle U/Apex 46:30.3 3:34.5 6:59.6 7:02.7 7:15.6 7:25.0
30 Christopher Fast Blue Roosters 46:36.4 4:29.2 7:04.9 7:01.9 7:00.1 6:59.7
31 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team 47:22.8 3:39.6 7:01.3 7:16.7 7:21.0 7:23.4
32 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 47:48.2 3:44.3 7:13.1 7:13.2 7:12.9 7:02.0
33 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle 48:39.8 4:00.6 7:32.2 7:32.3 7:25.5 7:30.5
34 Kenton Berg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 3 laps 3:14.8 7:02.5 7:15.4 7:31.3
35 Ward Zauner Tete De La Course 5 laps 3:27.9 6:27.6
36 Scott Whaley 6 laps 3:10.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andi Zolton Nemesis Racing 30:20.3 2:41.6 6:49.7 6:59.2 6:58.5 6:51.2
2 Tricia Fleischer Tenspeed Hero 30:27.6 2:51.0 6:52.8 7:01.3 6:48.5 6:54.0
3 Kristen Kelsey Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 30:40.3 2:41.9 6:50.1 6:59.0 6:58.5 7:10.8
4 Heidi Wood 333Fab CX Factory Team 30:53.3 2:42.0 6:49.6 7:13.7 7:09.5 6:58.6
5 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 30:55.9 3:11.5 6:55.9 7:01.0 6:53.9 6:53.6
6 Morgan Cabot GSX 31:06.8 3:13.8 7:02.3 6:53.7 7:00.0 6:57.1
7 Kenda Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 31:09.5 2:50.8 7:01.2 7:07.0 7:09.1 7:01.4
8 Gina Estep Team Group Health 31:22.0 3:06.0 7:00.0 7:04.1 7:08.3 7:03.6
9 Emily Boscacci Unattached 31:51.6 3:05.9 7:00.5 7:12.0 7:11.9 7:21.2
10 Sonya Looney Freak Show Defeet P/B Coolmax Ecoma 31:54.6 3:16.5 7:02.4 7:08.7 7:12.1 7:14.9
11 Delia Massey Bicycle Centres 32:35.5 3:26.9 7:05.3 7:23.2 7:34.1 7:06.0
12 Hillary King Nemesis Racing 32:38.2 3:16.7 7:15.6 7:30.3 7:22.7 7:12.8
13 Kristi Berg Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 32:53.1 3:12.3 7:20.3 7:23.3 7:27.3 7:29.9
14 Shannon A mallory Jamis Pro Cyclocross 33:00.5 3:20.1 7:30.6 7:21.1 7:23.8 7:24.9
15 Julie Robertson zivin Bicycle Centres 33:03.1 3:25.3 7:31.0 7:14.6 7:29.0 7:23.3
16 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 33:09.7 3:23.0 7:27.4 7:21.5 7:36.3 7:21.5
17 Anne Marie stonich Alki Rubicon 33:15.5 3:29.3 7:22.3 7:27.0 7:26.4 7:30.4
18 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback 33:22.2 3:26.5 7:32.3 7:27.2 7:33.6 7:22.6
19 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling 33:22.5 3:27.7 7:26.8 7:39.6 7:32.1 7:16.3
20 Melanie Lewis Axiom HVAC/Cycle U North 33:29.6 3:24.1 7:30.4 7:29.4 7:34.8 7:30.9
21 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 33:30.8 3:29.4 7:24.6 7:34.8 7:31.9 7:30.0
22 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling 3 laps 4:11.5 8:37.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Beddome Allen Bike Sport 42:50.3 5:04.6 6:13.8 6:11.4 6:21.7 6:23.4
2 Brian Mccleerey AUDI 43:11.0 4:30.0 6:16.2 6:27.0 6:26.4 6:33.4
3 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing 43:45.4 4:27.9 6:27.7 7:00.3 6:19.8 6:30.4
4 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:49.6 4:37.8 6:28.4 6:25.3 6:24.4 6:44.2
5 Eli Gold Rad Racing 43:49.7 4:41.5 6:37.9 6:33.3 6:30.8 6:22.5
6 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna 43:49.9 4:41.3 6:26.7 6:26.2 6:34.9 6:39.0
7 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 44:21.0 4:41.9 6:31.7 6:32.7 6:35.3 6:32.3
8 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 44:28.8 4:51.1 6:20.6 6:34.0 6:39.5 6:44.0
9 Stewart Bowerman 44:33.4 4:42.3 6:31.0 6:32.6 6:35.8 6:37.3
10 Joseph Giannetto Fanatik 44:49.7 5:14.6 6:43.7 6:46.4 6:34.0 6:33.7
11 Jon Houk AUDI 44:54.6 5:00.8 6:30.5 6:42.1 6:40.4 6:44.2
12 Francis Stanbury Unattached 45:01.0 5:24.0 6:43.6 6:30.2 6:33.4 6:31.2
13 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 45:02.5 4:53.6 6:27.8 6:31.0 6:44.7 6:49.2
14 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 45:13.2 5:04.2 6:40.0 6:46.4 6:40.1 6:40.1
15 David Howard TEAM CLOUDY 45:23.4 5:00.4 6:39.8 6:42.3 6:45.6 6:46.6
16 Keith Robinson 45:23.6 4:45.7 6:43.5 6:41.9 6:48.2 6:55.6
17 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 45:36.2 4:59.7 6:41.9 6:44.0 6:38.8 6:40.5
18 Nate Hoe Cascadia Bicycling Team 45:39.2 5:02.9 6:39.5 6:43.0 6:43.2 6:49.7
19 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 45:45.3 5:03.9 6:54.7 6:45.3 6:48.0 6:46.3
20 Dave Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles 46:12.9 5:10.5 6:48.2 6:45.4 6:40.2 6:56.2
21 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:18.8 4:52.9 6:49.7 6:42.5 6:49.3 7:00.8
22 Mahlon Houk Audi Cycling Team 46:21.3 5:09.3 6:49.0 7:01.5 6:50.0 6:54.8
23 Zachary Bradshaw 46:34.3 5:14.5 6:53.5 6:51.9 7:05.0 6:49.6
24 Ellison Brink Alki Rubicon 46:37.5 5:13.9 6:49.3 6:59.5 6:57.7 6:53.5
25 Patrick Dunn 47:01.5 5:17.4 6:50.3 6:46.4 7:00.0 7:00.5
26 Sterling Quinn 47:03.8 4:50.6 6:41.2 7:51.7 6:46.7 6:52.8
27 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:08.0 4:58.4 6:40.6 7:00.8 6:44.5 6:50.5
28 Matthew Firebaugh The Cycling House 47:20.4 5:05.5 7:01.9 7:05.9 7:00.6 7:06.8
29 Luke Ogden Audi Cycling Team 47:27.9 5:33.1 6:54.9 7:00.4 7:03.2 7:03.5
30 Nick Stroud Unattached 47:28.0 5:47.3 6:52.1 7:00.8 7:02.2 7:01.0
31 Cody Young House Wine Racing 47:28.2 5:22.0 6:53.8 6:55.4 6:58.9 7:00.7
32 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing 47:29.6 5:22.3 6:58.3 6:49.2 7:01.5 7:21.0
33 Jacob Nauss Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 47:30.2 5:35.0 6:55.9 7:04.6 6:59.5 7:00.5
34 Kellen Rack 47:33.8 5:13.2 7:02.6 7:09.8 7:05.0 7:03.9
35 Blair Vanderlugt House Wine Racing 1 lap 5:28.4 6:53.5 7:05.7 7:15.4 6:58.3
36 Mark Chaisson Ravenna Capital Management 1 lap 4:58.6 6:49.9 6:48.2 6:54.0 6:48.2
37 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 1 lap 5:32.1 6:59.0 7:04.5 7:06.9 7:12.7
38 Adrian L magun Cycle U/Apex 1 lap 5:39.2 7:03.8 7:07.7 7:04.6 7:20.9
39 Robert Schwartz Unattached 1 lap 5:35.3 7:07.1 7:16.0 7:19.3 7:21.2
40 Matt Beers Rat Bicycle Fabrication 1 lap 5:15.5 7:05.4 7:18.5 7:36.5 7:32.3
41 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 1 lap 5:51.4 7:26.7 7:16.3 7:28.8 7:31.5
42 Jeff Rasor 1 lap 5:39.8 7:35.7 7:32.1 7:36.4 7:47.8
43 Layton Carrollnovack Cycle U/Apex 1 lap 5:34.2 7:13.3 7:37.7 8:02.2 8:05.1
44 Allen Butler Ravenna Capital Management 1 lap 5:47.6 9:01.4 7:44.2 7:40.3 7:26.0
45 Joe Gray Heartthrob 1 lap 5:32.1 7:44.0 7:48.1 8:22.0 8:11.1
46 Anthony Mallory 1 lap 12:13.5 6:50.7 6:56.4 7:00.9 7:06.8
47 Stu Giesecke Hektic 2 laps 5:31.9 7:10.8 7:07.7 14:33.2 7:12.4
48 Tyler Boucher Cascadia Bicycling Team 3 laps 4:50.5 6:52.0 6:44.3 6:44.3
49 Miles Graydon Dyna Racing 5 laps 5:05.1 6:49.6
50 Torrey L kuhlmann Point83 6 laps 7:04.7
DNF Mitchell Harter DNF
DNF Max Wigley SOFT LIKE KITTEN DNF
DNF Alex Hemke DNF
DNF Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles DNF
DNF Jared Vigil Pacific Bike And Ski DNF
DNF Sky Wilson Bike Sport DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Falkowski Pc4men Cycling 45:12.1 6:16.0 6:19.6 6:19.3 6:21.6 6:28.7
2 Brian Dagnon 45:27.8 6:20.0 6:20.8 6:29.9 6:36.8 6:32.1
3 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 45:40.6 6:12.5 6:30.5 6:30.7 6:33.4 6:32.2
4 Olivier Humbert HSP / Metier Racing 46:23.6 6:28.5 6:36.1 6:39.4 6:38.4 6:42.9
5 James Hart Dyna Racing 47:10.2 6:33.5 6:48.1 6:42.3 6:48.9 6:51.2
6 Ruaraidh Stenson 47:11.9 6:36.7 6:38.5 6:43.6 6:53.4 6:52.1
7 Michael Mclane The Crew 47:15.3 6:49.0 6:41.7 6:46.2 6:46.1 6:44.2
8 Patrick Raney 47:15.5 6:37.0 6:38.4 6:48.6 6:48.4 6:52.0
9 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing 47:30.2 6:51.4 6:41.0 6:43.8 6:43.1 6:56.2
10 Shay Goodlund Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 47:31.8 6:34.9 6:45.6 6:45.6 6:51.2 6:53.2
11 Peter Super Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 47:35.1 6:28.8 6:40.2 6:50.0 6:52.5 6:49.5
12 Richard Steele heavysteele@yahoo.com 47:52.7 6:29.8 6:51.9 6:47.7 6:58.9 7:03.4
13 Mark Freda Suck It 47:53.7 6:39.2 6:42.6 6:49.3 7:02.9 6:59.7
14 Benjamin Riedesel PCP Racing 48:04.4 6:41.5 6:46.0 6:48.5 6:47.8 6:58.2
15 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing 1 lap 7:03.5 6:42.4 6:47.9 7:04.4 6:55.8
16 Kozo Nozawa Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:38.3 6:54.0 6:56.8 7:06.9 7:03.0
17 Brent Morrow 1 lap 6:41.7 6:56.7 6:54.3 7:05.0 7:04.0
18 Clive Pursehouse Motofish 1 lap 6:48.5 6:59.1 6:55.2 6:58.0 7:06.7
19 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 1 lap 6:46.2 7:01.6 7:01.9 7:00.9 6:56.1
20 Timothy Erickson Rcr 1 lap 6:29.1 6:58.6 7:13.3 6:56.8 7:19.2
21 Colin Ferguson Fanatik 1 lap 7:10.1 7:03.0 7:03.3 7:00.1 6:56.8
22 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 1 lap 7:17.3 7:06.8 6:57.8 7:01.7 6:53.0
23 Jonas Bakkane 1 lap 6:36.8 7:01.5 7:04.9 7:01.4 7:11.4
24 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:49.3 6:56.6 6:57.1 7:16.7 7:10.8
25 Matt Soja PCP Racing 1 lap 7:03.1 7:11.6 7:05.0 7:06.8 7:03.9
26 Raymond Tse PCP Racing 1 lap 6:57.8 7:03.1 7:15.1 7:10.9 7:13.7
27 Rob Mcgarty 1 lap 6:53.2 6:58.6 7:06.2 7:08.2 7:20.7
28 Andrew Alexander Dyna Racing 1 lap 6:59.7 6:57.3 7:04.6 7:05.4 7:38.7
29 Kevin Sayler 1 lap 7:14.8 7:01.5 7:05.0 7:10.3 7:11.8
30 "jason Bavuso" 1 lap 6:54.3 7:10.8 7:12.0 7:22.9 7:15.3
31 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing NW 1 lap 7:10.6 7:03.8 7:13.5 7:18.5 7:17.2
32 Dean Rogers 1 lap 6:59.2 7:14.2 7:13.5 7:24.3 7:17.5
33 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 1 lap 7:06.8 7:14.3 7:21.1 7:30.9 7:22.0
34 Jonathan Sirois 1 lap 7:15.1 7:17.7 7:12.1 7:19.3 7:25.5
35 George S peck Bicycle centers 1 lap 7:24.6 7:24.6 7:05.3 7:20.0 7:39.5
36 Bryan Hoon Mafia Racing 1 lap 7:12.5 7:35.0 7:16.8 7:22.9 7:37.5
37 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 1 lap 7:13.2 7:24.7 7:23.6 7:32.3 7:33.7
38 Ryan Kelly Bicycle Centres 1 lap 7:18.8 7:22.0 7:17.0 7:29.3 7:46.0
39 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1 lap 8:08.9 7:25.0 7:15.6 7:14.6 7:27.4
40 Eric Kolve 1 lap 7:30.1 7:26.7 7:45.5 7:40.7 7:34.4
41 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1 lap 7:18.2 7:30.7 7:41.7 8:00.9 8:02.7
42 George Romer Eurosports Leavenworth 1 lap 7:22.4 8:23.6 7:45.6 7:37.1 7:47.6
43 Craig Hetherington Keller Rohrback 1 lap 7:13.6 8:38.4 7:52.4 7:49.7 7:56.3
44 Dodi Nov Dyna Racing 1 lap 7:44.5 7:47.7 7:54.7 8:02.7 8:19.9
45 Ashley Stotts Hodala 1 lap 7:38.5 7:56.6 8:02.9 8:23.4 8:16.3
DNF Clinton Seal Bicycle Centres DNF
DNF Jason Walters Pacific Bike And Ski DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bob Kruger Native 46:38.3 6:07.2 6:38.0 6:46.6 6:50.6 6:49.4
2 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 46:39.4 6:08.1 6:34.4 6:43.5 6:47.9 6:51.2
3 Brad Collins Giant Vancouver 47:11.0 6:05.9 6:37.0 7:00.2 6:54.9 6:58.9
4 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team 47:12.0 6:09.0 6:42.4 6:56.8 6:51.8 7:00.0
5 Kempton Baker CBS Situation Yo! 47:25.4 6:22.4 6:48.0 6:50.6 6:50.2 6:54.8
6 Mark Rowland R4C 47:30.3 6:22.1 6:49.9 6:49.0 6:52.2 6:52.9
7 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 47:52.6 6:08.7 6:55.4 7:01.3 6:55.8 6:59.9
8 John Herzog CBS Situation Yo! 48:00.7 6:16.9 6:51.1 6:53.6 6:56.9 7:05.4
9 Denny Bartlett 48:12.0 6:09.4 6:55.1 7:01.6 6:59.1 7:01.2
10 Matthew Mack Pacific Bike And Ski 48:27.9 6:07.5 7:19.0 7:09.5 7:01.3 7:01.4
11 Pat Miller Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1 lap 6:45.7 6:58.9 7:01.4 7:06.6 7:02.7
12 Michael Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 1 lap 6:31.7 6:54.2 7:10.7 7:09.0 7:13.4
13 Kevin Miller Mafia Racing 1 lap 6:43.9 6:47.3 7:03.4 7:06.2 7:11.4
14 Todd Reedy 1 lap 6:33.3 7:00.2 7:04.4 7:09.6 7:12.6
15 John Drenning Dyna Racing 1 lap 6:31.9 6:51.8 7:11.1 7:20.4 7:03.8
16 Charly George Bicycle Centres 1 lap 6:26.3 7:04.8 7:15.1 7:08.8 7:05.4
17 Shannon Kupfer Danny Shane 1 lap 6:24.5 7:08.7 7:13.7 7:12.7 7:07.3
18 Rob Born Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:34.2 6:56.7 7:05.7 7:15.2 7:09.8
19 Terry Buchanan Cascade Bicycle Studio 1 lap 6:07.6 7:02.7 7:18.3 7:12.0 7:25.6
20 Chris Blair Bike Masters Racing Team 1 lap 6:38.0 7:00.0 7:00.0 7:03.5 7:34.2
21 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Cucina Fresca 1 lap 6:54.7 5:46.6 7:31.6 7:34.3 7:30.7
22 Duncan Mcintosh 1 lap 6:43.8 7:12.2 7:09.0 7:08.6 7:05.8
23 Forrest Murphy Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:32.0 6:57.5 7:16.4 7:11.6 7:09.1
24 Matthew Stanigar Dyna Racing 1 lap 6:46.8 6:57.9 7:10.5 7:13.1 7:15.4
25 Nathan Webster 1 lap 6:40.5 7:03.5 7:14.4 7:10.3 7:18.0
26 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 1 lap 6:21.3 7:04.5 7:19.1 7:14.3 7:38.0
27 Mark Watson Dyna Racing 1 lap 6:58.6 7:23.0 7:10.4 7:12.4 7:10.8
28 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing 1 lap 6:37.8 6:49.8 7:19.2 7:45.5 7:13.5
29 Matthew M. cazier 20/20Fuel 1 lap 6:49.0 7:06.6 7:22.3 7:29.0 7:16.0
30 George Jackson Old Town Bicycle 1 lap 6:54.4 7:12.5 7:25.3 7:22.7 7:15.0
31 Andrew Malakoff Rcr 1 lap 6:50.5 7:14.1 7:12.6 7:26.9 7:18.1
32 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca 1 lap 6:46.2 7:13.8 7:17.6 7:27.7 7:16.4
33 Greg Awalt Kitsap Racing 1 lap 6:46.6 7:20.7 7:22.3 7:29.0 7:10.8
34 Richard Bankhead Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:23.8 7:03.6 7:30.6 7:26.4 7:35.5
35 Colin Macdonald Unattached 1 lap 6:49.6 7:15.2 7:22.2 7:25.9 7:21.5
36 David Neubeck Fanatik 1 lap 6:18.8 6:46.0 7:00.0 7:07.7 9:05.2
37 Nigel Newby-house Motofish 1 lap 6:51.1 7:13.1 7:23.2 7:22.8 7:19.8
38 Brett Gaspers Cycle U/Apex 1 lap 6:58.3 7:19.2 7:16.3 7:24.5 7:20.7
39 Tobin Copley EV/DEVO P/B Catalyst Kinetics 1 lap 6:58.0 7:12.8 7:09.4 7:35.3 7:47.1
40 Andrew Winslow Team Doublecheck 1 lap 7:05.1 7:24.5 7:23.2 7:28.5 7:18.6
41 Dan Becraft Moots 1 lap 6:36.2 7:25.9 7:30.4 7:54.2 7:41.1
42 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 1 lap 6:48.6 7:44.1 7:44.0 7:21.2 7:46.2
43 Chad Olson Dyna Racing 1 lap 7:01.6 7:22.2 7:33.8 7:40.1 7:50.6
44 James Kime Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 1 lap 7:08.0 7:32.4 7:31.8 8:02.2 7:32.5
45 David Kimble Super Fast Monkey Hat 1 lap 6:46.9 7:37.7 7:57.9 7:52.6 7:54.3
46 Jeff Skov 1 lap 6:57.9 7:32.0 7:46.5 7:53.2 7:56.7
47 Dodi Nov Dyna Racing 1 lap 7:09.1 7:35.4 7:41.7 7:42.9 8:29.5
48 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles 1 lap 6:59.1 7:46.1 8:15.8 7:57.0 7:52.7
49 Andrew Novikoff 1 lap 7:09.5 7:51.7 7:59.7 8:02.6 8:03.2
50 Michael Black PCP Racing 3 laps 6:35.7 7:24.8 7:25.5 7:59.1
51 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team 6 laps 6:49.5
DNF David Farrell 20/20Fuel DNF
DNF Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF Gary Ballas Epoch Medical DNF
DNF Greg Sweney Motofish DNF
DNF Jim Peterson HSP / Metier Racing DNF
DNF Jason Land DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jackie Logan Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 33:42.1 4:20.5 7:17.5 7:20.4 7:24.8 7:19.0
2 Marissa Carr Bicycle Centres 34:10.7 4:02.9 7:31.5 7:37.1 7:37.2 7:22.0
3 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 34:17.2 4:13.8 7:30.9 7:24.7 7:42.8 7:25.0
4 Alicia King 34:46.8 4:29.7 7:26.7 7:34.2 7:40.7 7:35.4
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 34:52.8 4:32.1 7:37.6 7:26.2 7:42.6 7:34.2
6 Carrie Beck Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 35:44.8 4:25.8 7:38.2 8:00.0 7:57.5 7:43.2
7 Leah Kiviat Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown R 35:53.7 4:30.4 7:49.6 7:53.2 8:00.3 7:40.2
8 Christina Miller 35:54.5 5:04.8 7:39.3 7:42.1 7:47.7 7:40.7
9 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 1 lap 4:31.2 8:05.6 7:55.6 8:04.7
10 Ashlee Weimar 1 lap 4:59.5 7:59.8 8:00.8 8:01.0
11 Kelly Davis Team Group Health 1 lap 5:09.6 7:48.6 7:55.9 8:10.3
12 Lindsey Engh The Cycling House 1 lap 5:01.9 8:14.1 8:34.0 8:44.9
13 Megan Fay Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 1 lap 4:31.4 15:05.3 7:57.4 7:54.1
DNF Megan Wolfe Crossroad Racing DNF
DNF Mallory Nowels Cascadia Bicycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Peter Lambe None 31:31.4 4:11.2 6:54.2 6:57.0 6:50.6 6:38.4
2 Nate Brockert HSP / Metier Racing 31:46.6 4:14.7 7:02.0 6:52.9 6:52.9 6:44.1
3 Brian Debronsky Blue Roosters 31:48.6 4:14.6 6:52.0 7:02.4 6:53.4 6:46.2
4 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 31:53.4 4:17.3 6:49.7 6:55.2 7:00.0 6:51.1
5 Justin Resnick 31:58.0 4:25.1 6:50.6 6:57.7 6:55.5 6:49.0
6 Marcos Franco REI 32:05.3 4:34.9 6:49.0 6:59.7 6:52.2 6:49.6
7 Svenerik Nielsen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 32:06.3 4:25.4 6:56.1 6:56.1 6:53.0 6:55.7
8 Eric Olsen Rad Racing 32:11.1 4:12.3 7:11.5 6:52.8 6:53.5 7:00.9
9 Jesse Eschenroeder REI 32:17.7 4:23.2 6:50.2 7:01.4 7:00.4 7:02.6
10 Zach Strong Cheasty Boy 32:35.3 4:29.4 6:46.3 6:59.3 7:09.8 7:10.4
11 Chris Murphy PNW team Fitzgeralds 32:46.3 4:12.7 7:03.2 7:01.8 7:09.0 7:19.6
12 Michael Baldus HSP / Metier Racing 32:49.8 4:12.9 6:56.3 6:55.1 7:04.9 7:40.6
13 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 33:11.3 4:34.1 7:02.3 7:07.6 7:20.3 7:06.9
14 Steven Kady Blue Roosters 33:22.9 4:29.6 7:06.6 7:14.1 7:22.5 7:10.1
15 Richard Shelmerdine Blue Roosters 33:23.1 4:18.5 7:13.8 7:29.1 7:15.5 7:06.2
16 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 33:32.2 5:00.7 7:10.8 7:00.0 7:16.4 7:04.3
17 Colin Groark House Wine Racing 33:32.3 5:05.7 7:05.6 7:06.8 7:12.4 7:01.9
18 Wes Wahlin 33:48.9 4:39.3 6:59.8 7:19.5 7:29.6 7:20.6
19 Jared King Dyna Racing 33:50.4 4:34.8 7:11.8 7:15.6 7:24.7 7:23.5
20 Josh Rojas 33:57.0 4:30.7 7:21.7 7:32.6 7:19.1 7:12.8
21 Seth Sivinski HSP / Metier Racing 33:59.1 4:51.4 7:12.1 7:18.1 7:20.4 7:17.1
22 Harris Dunlap 34:00.0 5:09.3 7:07.2 7:13.1 7:17.1 7:13.3
23 Ryan Clark 34:00.6 4:34.8 6:46.7 6:54.6 6:48.4 8:56.1
24 Ethan Carlson Unattached 34:07.1 5:11.0 7:23.6 7:14.7 7:10.9 7:07.0
25 Greg Hodges Hektic 34:15.0 4:37.9 7:18.8 7:24.6 7:33.9 7:19.8
26 Nate Bean 34:23.2 4:59.8 7:30.1 7:17.7 7:25.4 7:10.2
27 Brandon Sprouse 34:36.4 4:34.7 7:32.2 7:33.0 7:39.2 7:17.2
28 Paul Josephson Cycle U/Apex 34:37.0 4:39.9 7:17.2 7:24.9 7:54.8 7:20.2
29 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 34:37.4 5:09.9 7:18.4 7:19.8 7:30.6 7:18.7
30 Christopher Morrow Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 34:42.3 5:16.0 7:19.1 7:25.1 7:21.2 7:20.9
31 Rory Stansell 35:00.3 5:32.2 7:19.4 7:18.8 7:23.2 7:26.7
32 Chris Pohl 35:00.7 5:21.3 7:30.5 7:31.7 7:24.3 7:12.9
33 Adam Saegebarth Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 35:11.7 4:55.6 7:31.5 7:26.3 7:46.2 7:32.1
34 Yoni Browning Inglorious Plaid 35:18.1 5:12.3 7:22.3 7:18.2 7:41.0 7:44.3
35 Mark Berreth SET Coaching 35:20.8 4:59.6 7:31.2 7:38.7 7:35.1 7:36.2
36 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 35:21.3 5:21.8 7:27.5 7:28.5 7:36.6 7:27.0
37 Sean Maginness Cycle U/Apex 35:25.6 5:06.3 7:37.6 7:29.5 7:36.2 7:36.0
38 Max Snyder Team Team 35:27.2 5:21.3 7:32.6 7:47.9 7:35.4 7:09.9
39 David Vautier Dyna Racing 35:31.4 7:07.5 7:12.4 7:05.5 7:09.9 6:56.2
40 Drew Oldag Unattached 35:39.4 5:35.4 7:43.6 7:32.9 7:26.1 7:21.4
41 Antonio Coria Blue Roosters 35:43.4 5:17.8 7:36.8 7:34.5 7:33.7 7:40.5
42 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 35:45.6 4:49.4 7:20.4 7:49.7 7:58.9 7:47.2
43 William Dawkins Inglorious Plaid 35:51.2 5:08.9 7:40.7 7:47.5 7:42.8 7:31.3
44 Denis Treskunov 35:57.3 4:57.6 9:09.9 7:19.3 7:25.6 7:04.9
45 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 36:06.3 5:15.7 7:34.2 7:49.1 7:49.5 7:37.8
46 David Brunelle PCP Racing 36:40.2 5:24.3 7:53.8 7:49.5 7:51.0 7:41.6
47 Mitch Favrow 36:53.5 5:32.1 7:29.5 7:49.6 8:18.9 7:43.4
48 Scott Caparelli Cycle U/Apex 36:59.9 5:25.0 7:52.1 7:51.0 7:53.0 7:58.8
49 Jeanbaptiste Theou 37:04.3 5:31.6 8:04.0 8:04.7 7:43.8 7:40.2
50 Adam Bowen Unattached 37:07.7 4:48.2 7:38.0 8:04.2 8:25.9 8:11.3
51 Jim Englert Cycle U 37:15.5 5:36.2 7:30.5 7:37.1 7:57.6 8:34.1
52 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 37:28.1 5:04.0 8:03.3 8:00.5 8:13.9 8:06.3
53 Kyle Howlett Bike Masters Racing Team 37:28.5 4:59.1 8:02.1 8:15.4 8:09.8 8:02.1
54 Jordan Lucke Blue Roosters 37:37.0 5:02.7 8:17.1 8:00.4 8:05.1 8:11.7
55 Mark Villegas Bike Hugger 37:40.0 5:32.6 7:54.6 8:00.8 8:11.8 8:00.1
56 Chris Leque Cycle U/Apex 37:48.2 5:16.6 7:58.8 8:12.0 8:08.2 8:12.7
57 Nick Martinez Broadmark Capital Cycling 37:54.5 5:29.9 8:00.6 8:22.9 8:14.1 7:47.1
58 Cooper Stoulil 37:54.7 5:35.9 7:52.1 8:11.0 8:09.1 8:06.6
59 Sam C. zivin Bicycle Centres 37:54.8 6:10.6 7:48.3 8:02.0 8:02.8 7:51.1
60 Chris Johanning 38:03.8 5:28.0 8:01.8 8:13.9 8:17.4 8:02.7
61 Caelin Hickey 38:12.1 5:44.7 7:58.4 8:11.4 8:07.7 8:09.9
62 Peter Anderson 38:29.4 5:44.7 8:12.2 8:12.0 8:28.5 7:52.1
63 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle 38:31.3 5:22.2 8:04.8 8:28.8 8:16.8 8:18.8
64 Daniel Rodriguez 39:18.9 5:44.1 8:09.2 8:14.2 8:42.1 8:29.3
65 Mark Werner Malice 39:29.1 5:54.9 8:12.8 8:24.1 8:37.4 8:19.9
66 Justin Kong Audi Cycling Team 39:36.0 5:21.0 8:23.6 8:27.2 8:41.4 8:42.8
67 Aaron Emery Hektic / Strix Racing 1 lap 5:53.9 8:32.1 8:44.8 8:53.4
68 Dave Molenaar Green Bike Team 1 lap 6:19.3 8:38.0 8:37.0 8:43.8
69 Reid Curry 1 lap 6:23.2 8:42.7 9:05.6 8:57.9
70 Luke Grant First Strike Velo/Slalom 1 lap 6:31.3 9:20.8 9:31.9 9:09.9
71 Matty Cusack U40 Beer Development Team 2 laps 4:29.9 7:04.6 7:16.0
72 David Hurt Audi Cycling Team 4 laps 6:03.7
DNF Casey Palmer-mcgee DNF
DNF David Keeler Fairhaven Bike DNF
DNF Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF
DNF Scott Miller HSP / Metier Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Laughlin DNF
DNF Srinath Swaminathan Hektic DNF
DNF Andy Bokanev Cascadia Bicycling Team DNF
DNF Eric Schiller Audi Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joshua Simmons Pc4men Cycling 34:12.6 6:34.8 6:55.2 6:57.8 6:53.7 6:51.1
2 Dennis Woods Major Taylor Project 34:33.0 5:09.8 7:22.7 7:23.8 7:28.2 7:08.5
3 Sid Wray Major Taylor Project 34:34.1 6:39.7 6:57.3 7:04.7 6:57.5 6:54.9
4 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing 35:21.7 6:50.8 7:03.7 7:11.4 7:11.7 7:04.1
5 Christopher Nelson Pc4men Cycling 35:42.1 7:22.8 7:07.5 7:01.8 7:05.1 7:05.0
6 Adam Worobec 35:45.0 6:58.0 7:07.6 7:08.1 7:05.7 7:25.6
7 George Peck Bicycle centers 35:49.5 7:13.8 7:10.0 7:16.0 7:07.4 7:02.3
8 Ian Horton Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown R 35:51.7 6:51.2 7:09.8 7:21.3 7:18.7 7:10.7
9 Mark Longman Native 35:54.0 7:09.6 7:06.5 7:15.5 7:17.0 7:05.4
10 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex 35:56.2 6:57.8 7:14.0 7:17.3 7:17.6 7:09.6
11 Scott Renda Dyna Racing 35:56.4 6:57.8 7:13.9 7:17.3 7:17.6 7:09.8
12 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club Of Yakima 36:06.7 7:11.3 7:05.1 7:12.9 7:23.3 7:14.1
12 Korben Mathis Unattached 36:06.7 7:08.0 7:14.2 7:18.4 7:19.6 7:06.5
14 Brendan Mcmahan 36:24.5 7:23.9 7:21.3 7:16.1 7:13.0 7:10.1
15 Jeffrey Miller 36:28.1 7:27.0 7:22.1 7:15.0 7:16.9 7:07.0
16 Micahel Callahan 36:28.2 7:23.4 7:20.7 7:18.6 7:18.0 7:07.5
17 Justin Valente 36:30.7 7:13.4 7:13.5 7:16.2 7:21.0 7:26.6
18 John Fiala Motofish 36:34.0 7:11.6 7:18.2 7:17.6 7:26.6 7:20.0
19 Curtis Baird 36:51.3 7:13.1 7:21.6 7:27.2 7:29.0 7:20.3
20 Brian Dewey Blue Roosters 36:54.1 7:17.8 7:19.2 7:25.3 7:31.4 7:20.3
21 Martin Ayling Dyna Racing 36:56.9 7:23.0 7:28.9 7:18.2 7:22.5 7:24.3
22 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 37:09.4 7:12.0 7:40.2 7:24.9 7:27.0 7:25.2
23 Nathan Young Native 37:11.4 7:18.2 7:27.6 7:29.7 7:25.4 7:30.6
24 Daniel Liberator Cucina Fresca 37:14.6 7:13.2 7:40.0 7:18.0 7:42.4 7:21.0
25 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 37:41.1 7:28.4 7:26.3 7:28.5 7:42.1 7:35.8
26 Ernest Powers Broadmark Capital Cycling 37:45.3 7:16.6 7:27.8 7:44.8 7:37.8 7:38.4
27 Mathew Clark 37:56.7 7:32.3 7:29.6 7:30.4 7:48.0 7:36.4
28 John Buwalda 38:03.5 4:47.9 8:38.4 8:04.8 8:03.3 8:29.1
29 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle 38:04.1 7:20.6 8:00.3 7:35.2 7:41.3 7:26.6
30 Simon Davies Tete De La Course 38:11.2 7:29.8 7:28.6 7:33.9 7:57.5 7:41.4
31 Mark Gaaserud 38:11.8 7:41.9 7:34.5 7:40.8 7:45.3 7:29.3
32 John Graham Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 38:14.3 7:41.5 7:35.9 7:44.5 7:35.3 7:37.1
33 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 38:14.4 7:20.3 7:40.2 7:48.2 7:46.8 7:38.8
34 Bryan Petersen 38:27.4 7:44.6 7:21.1 7:43.2 7:44.7 7:53.8
35 Josh Warborg Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 38:30.7 7:36.3 7:36.8 7:49.9 7:41.5 7:46.3
36 Robert Axel anderson Point83 38:47.4 7:39.7 7:44.8 7:35.9 7:53.1 7:53.9
37 Peter Nelson Bike Sport 38:48.3 7:28.1 7:27.2 7:49.2 7:34.6 8:29.2
38 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 38:54.6 7:38.5 7:45.6 7:48.3 7:52.3 7:49.9
39 Mathew Johnson 39:09.6 7:40.6 7:47.3 7:44.1 7:48.8 8:08.7
40 Michael Ipsen Kuslers Compounding Pharmacy 39:40.8 7:45.1 7:43.7 7:57.9 8:05.0 8:08.9
41 Brian Marr Garage Racing 1 lap 7:36.1 7:55.9 7:56.1 8:09.3
42 Jason Leuenberger Unattached 1 lap 7:53.7 7:53.7 7:55.5 8:04.6
43 Changren Yong Audi Cycling Team 1 lap 6:03.5 8:13.1 8:42.3 8:50.4
44 Dan Brobst 1 lap 7:56.0 7:47.0 8:14.8 8:08.4
45 John Randolph Squadra Cerveza 1 lap 7:55.4 8:02.3 8:07.8 8:08.2
46 Eric Kelley Unattached 1 lap 7:59.9 7:58.1 8:12.6 8:09.8
47 Randall Taylor Team Katie 1 lap 8:01.5 8:04.6 7:56.5 8:17.9
48 Nicholas Compton 1 lap 7:28.8 7:56.6 8:38.2 8:33.6
49 Rhodri Thomas 1 lap 7:58.0 8:18.1 8:19.8 8:19.2
50 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1 lap 8:08.1 7:52.7 8:17.6 8:41.8
51 Craig Mcandrews 1 lap 8:03.3 8:14.1 8:21.5 8:26.8
52 Page Hadden Unattached 1 lap 8:02.5 8:18.7 8:39.0 8:40.6
53 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca 1 lap 7:52.7 8:12.9 8:40.4 9:22.0
54 Tri Tran Blue Roosters 1 lap 7:57.6 8:38.3 8:55.7 8:43.3
55 Todd Waltmire Bike Sport 1 lap 8:14.5 8:34.0 9:17.4 8:44.3
56 Victor Muhat 1 lap 8:23.4 8:57.6 9:18.3 8:56.9
57 Brett Dightman Individual 1 lap 8:19.0 8:59.8 9:20.9 9:09.8
58 Scott Brown Hammer & Awl 3 laps 5:17.3 8:31.1
DNF Robert Grunau Native DNF
DNF Mike Hanney Snovalley Velo Club DNF
DNF Corey Lapinsky Dyna Racing DNF
DNF Mat Questad Motofish DNF
DNF Jack Stringham Garage Racing DNF
DNF Will Ostrander Square One DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sven Koehler Blue Roosters 34:19.4 5:25.2 7:09.5 7:04.6 7:16.0
2 Tom Wick Garage Racing 34:51.6 5:48.1 7:13.5 7:13.5 7:22.7
3 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 35:18.1 6:14.0 7:08.0 7:20.2 7:25.7
4 Eric Stobin Wahoo Fitness 35:34.4 6:09.1 7:19.9 7:23.3 7:28.3
5 Jason Ingram Blue Roosters 35:38.6 5:41.9 7:16.3 7:39.5 7:30.3
6 Tom Fryer Fanatik 35:44.8 6:08.4 7:26.3 7:21.0 7:25.0
7 Todd Karn R4C 35:45.1 5:46.7 7:24.5 7:36.5 7:37.1
8 Scott Mcbride HSP / Metier Racing 35:53.0 6:05.2 7:23.8 7:26.9 7:42.1
9 Kent Hu Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 36:11.5 5:35.2 7:26.7 7:50.8 7:45.2
10 Larry Steinberg Pacific Bike And Ski 36:20.7 6:09.8 7:23.1 7:24.9 7:39.5
11 Frank O'Brien 36:31.9 5:31.2 7:38.7 7:55.3 7:46.5
12 Ronald Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 36:38.1 5:44.0 7:50.5 7:39.6 7:50.8
13 John Gold 36:42.2 6:18.1 7:27.8 7:46.2 7:36.4
14 Michael Mckinney Blue Roosters 36:42.5 5:50.1 7:39.4 7:39.8 7:49.0
15 Barry Crist 20/20Fuel 36:43.9 6:28.8 7:26.7 7:29.4 7:28.8
16 Brian Johnsen Double Check 36:45.3 6:16.0 7:36.0 7:42.1 7:39.2
17 Kevin Schock 36:52.2 6:42.8 7:34.0 7:33.6 7:31.9
18 Dean Sabol Mcloud Construction 36:59.1 6:21.8 7:33.0 7:39.8 7:45.0
19 John Frias 36:59.5 6:03.3 7:53.8 7:37.4 7:48.1
20 David Howell 37:06.8 6:53.3 7:38.3 7:29.4 7:32.3
21 Erik Hokanson Broadmark Capital Cycling 37:07.6 5:39.0 7:41.5 7:49.1 8:01.8
22 Mark Kranwinkle 37:12.4 6:40.4 7:40.0 7:40.8 7:36.6
23 Sean Matt 37:15.9 6:35.0 7:26.1 7:33.7 7:40.5
24 Dan Arildson First Strike Velo/Slalom 37:18.6 6:08.4 7:48.0 7:47.6 7:52.3
25 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 37:23.7 6:08.6 7:43.6 7:50.3 7:53.9
26 Harrison Magun Cycle U/Apex 37:41.2 6:00.1 7:48.3 8:00.1 7:54.4
27 Ben Wolf SDBC/Emerald Textiles 37:45.8 6:16.8 7:55.4 7:56.5 7:54.7
28 Mike Vanorden Double Check 37:46.2 6:21.0 7:41.5 7:52.9 7:54.6
29 Ben Minicucci Pacific Bike And Ski 37:47.2 6:36.3 7:51.4 7:51.1 7:58.0
30 Joel Dodds Bicycle Centres 37:47.5 6:24.4 7:50.0 8:07.5 7:54.7
31 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 37:54.6 6:22.8 7:54.3 7:53.7 7:57.0
32 Anthony Barlow Epic Racing 37:54.9 6:35.2 8:01.0 7:41.0 7:58.5
33 Michael Burris 37:57.4 6:32.5 8:09.3 7:44.8 7:49.7
34 Dan Zurawski 38:09.5 6:50.9 7:40.0 7:45.9 7:56.8
35 John Harris Bike Sport 38:15.4 6:46.7 7:39.2 8:21.7 7:47.8
36 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike And Ski 38:24.5 6:50.3 7:47.5 7:48.9 8:11.6
37 Caleb Bantagreen Blue Roosters 38:26.4 6:18.5 8:04.3 7:52.2 8:10.6
38 Joe Christian Blue Roosters 38:35.2 6:09.1 8:13.7 8:11.8 8:10.8
39 Scott Wiltamuth 38:37.9 6:40.9 7:52.6 7:56.6 8:08.2
40 Steve Faiks None 38:59.0 6:15.4 7:59.4 8:20.3 8:20.1
41 Nathan Harrison Unattached 39:00.7 6:25.7 8:08.1 8:08.8 8:23.1
41 Curt Anderson Pacific Bike And Ski 39:00.7 6:23.3 7:53.5 8:06.3 8:33.3
43 Kyle Trefry 39:01.3 6:49.4 8:08.4 8:02.9 7:55.1
44 Tim Kibler PCP Racing 39:12.8 6:14.3 8:03.1 8:28.6 8:15.1
45 Greg Gizinski Unattached 39:13.1 6:40.3 8:03.6 8:06.5 8:18.1
46 Kent Pearson Unattached 39:14.3 6:20.5 8:02.1 8:00.3 8:55.0
47 Brad Loetel West Seattle Cyclery 39:18.4 6:47.2 7:56.4 8:11.1 8:15.2
48 Scott Long Pacific Bike And Ski 39:18.8 7:04.4 7:57.4 8:03.2 8:13.0
49 John Krass Pacific Bike And Ski 39:31.9 6:48.8 7:52.6 8:16.0 8:16.7
50 Chris Huggins 39:37.0 6:47.1 8:18.0 8:16.3 8:11.1
51 Jim Wallingford Cycle U/Apex 39:39.1 6:10.6 8:06.2 8:28.6 8:39.2
52 John Bennitt Swift Industries 39:42.5 7:00.6 7:57.7 8:00.1 8:17.1
53 John Sullivan Blue Roosters 39:45.0 6:38.8 8:14.6 8:19.4 8:23.4
54 Richard Keen 39:49.0 7:11.1 8:08.4 8:02.8 8:13.5
55 Franco Audia Dyna Racing 40:09.5 6:58.1 8:15.1 8:22.9 8:28.7
56 Eric Odaffer Pacific Bike And Ski 40:15.9 7:07.6 8:19.2 8:16.6 8:22.1
57 David Molenaar Green Bike Team 40:24.1 6:52.5 8:25.8 8:15.5 8:33.3
57 Eric Swanson 40:24.1 7:05.0 8:13.8 8:20.1 8:29.5
59 Chris Blanton 40:43.1 6:59.3 8:17.1 8:25.9 8:24.3
60 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 40:48.3 7:03.8 8:25.2 8:20.9 8:28.9
61 Dan Mcgrady Blue Roosters 41:36.3 6:50.1 8:19.6 8:38.6 8:42.2
62 Peter Cousseau 1 lap 7:17.1 8:25.6 8:24.6 8:30.1
63 Tom Petersen 1 lap 7:02.8 8:32.9 8:46.5 8:41.9
64 Chris Way West Seattle Cyclery 1 lap 7:33.7 8:36.7 8:30.9 8:25.3
65 Raul Alvarez 1 lap 6:56.4 8:45.0 8:58.8 8:37.1
66 Michael Hutchinson Old Town Bicycle 1 lap 7:00.0 8:49.8 8:48.7 8:57.3
67 Michael Mullen Cucina Fresca 1 lap 6:55.0 8:32.3 9:07.1 9:10.0
68 Neil Calissendorff 1 lap 7:21.9 8:49.2 8:50.9 8:46.6
69 Rich Feldman 1 lap 7:08.4 8:38.3 8:48.1 9:19.0
70 Marc Savage Broadmark Capital Cycling 1 lap 7:16.8 8:47.2 8:56.5 8:55.0
71 Kevin Markham Classic Cycle 1 lap 7:21.3 8:55.1 9:15.9 9:03.1
72 Jeremy Harrison 1 lap 7:16.0 8:54.2 9:20.7 9:10.1
73 Mike Anderson 1 lap 7:22.2 8:58.1 9:16.4 9:07.5
74 Brian Elmore 1 lap 8:03.8 9:01.8 9:22.8 9:26.0
75 George De los santos 1 lap 8:16.0 10:02.4 10:18.9 10:05.5
76 Steve Tolzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNF
77 Mark Hollyhead Blue Roosters DNF
78 Scott Alderson DNS
79 Jim Toye Project 13 Multisport DNS
80 John Greer Team Doublecheck DNS
81 Randy Larson Epic Racing DNS
82 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction DNS
83 Curtis Crape Fanatik DNS
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Taldi Walter Team Group Health 30:02.7 7:10.3 7:27.4 7:43.4 7:41.6
2 Diane Zaida 30:07.6 7:23.5 7:28.3 7:29.7 7:46.1
3 Amanda Heep Team Group Health 30:52.0 7:28.7 7:38.2 7:48.7 7:56.4
4 Laura Jeddeloh Team Group Health 30:53.5 7:41.7 7:33.6 7:53.6 7:44.6
5 Kathleen Demaria Team Group Health 31:01.7 7:22.9 8:01.5 7:42.9 7:54.4
6 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 32:13.1 8:17.8 8:00.4 8:01.3 7:53.6
7 Sheila Raff Spokeswomen 32:21.9 8:28.6 7:56.6 8:00.2 7:56.5
8 Meredith Crafton Nemesis Racing 32:31.7 7:46.4 8:24.1 8:16.1 8:05.1
9 Katie Bergart Fitzgeralds Bicycles 32:46.5 8:02.8 8:10.5 8:25.1 8:08.1
10 Rebecca Jensen Spokeswomen 32:53.7 7:44.4 8:20.3 8:33.9 8:15.1
11 Melissa Eamer Team Group Health 33:13.5 8:04.8 8:10.9 8:31.6 8:26.2
12 Kathryn Kolan Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 33:35.2 8:13.0 8:22.6 8:38.9 8:20.7
13 Nicole Swan 33:44.1 8:08.1 8:37.3 8:32.8 8:25.9
14 Ana Maria popp Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 33:58.4 8:40.6 8:26.9 8:28.0 8:22.9
15 Cynthia Krass Pacific Bike And Ski 34:14.0 8:30.7 8:21.3 9:05.6 8:16.4
16 Elizabeth Smith 34:15.0 8:08.0 8:26.9 8:51.8 8:48.3
17 Deborah Taylor Pacific Bike And Ski 34:33.7 9:05.6 8:30.4 8:30.1 8:27.6
18 Joy Baer Sage/Lucky Envelope 34:37.8 8:15.0 8:36.4 8:41.8 9:04.6
19 Rebecca Nelson Bike Sport 34:46.1 8:25.4 8:45.3 8:49.1 8:46.3
20 Amanda Pile 34:53.5 8:43.7 8:36.6 8:55.7 8:37.5
21 Karen Lewis 35:00.3 8:40.5 8:39.4 8:52.3 8:48.1
22 Crystal Fyfe 35:15.3 9:02.1 8:53.6 8:33.6 8:46.0
23 Adriane Hairston Rcr 35:21.6 8:33.7 9:19.1 8:51.6 8:37.2
24 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 35:22.5 8:42.7 8:52.7 9:00.7 8:46.4
25 Anna Feldman 35:43.6 8:55.6 8:59.8 9:02.6 8:45.6
26 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 35:59.5 8:46.0 8:58.7 9:14.3 9:00.5
27 Elizabeth Kady Blue Roosters 35:59.9 8:34.1 9:03.9 9:16.2 9:05.7
28 Meredyth Given Malice 36:02.4 8:49.7 9:08.8 9:06.1 8:57.8
29 Noelle Dwarzski Team Group Health 1 lap 8:48.4 9:21.6 9:30.7
30 Bianca Sealey The Xtacles 1 lap 9:24.6 9:14.7 9:13.4
31 Cooper Smith Pizza pals 1 lap 9:12.7 9:31.2 9:09.8
32 Andi Oden Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 1 lap 9:06.4 9:18.6 9:35.0
33 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1 lap 9:39.4 9:31.1 9:33.2
34 Tamara Stephas Broadmark Capital Cycling 1 lap 9:11.8 9:32.0 10:07.2
35 Mariko Wei Blue Roosters 1 lap 9:45.5 9:13.3 10:04.1
36 Kiersten George 1 lap 9:20.4 9:57.5 9:59.4
37 Julie Mahan 1 lap 10:03.1 10:13.8 10:17.2
38 Suzy Bichl Pizza pals 1 lap 9:46.2 10:27.7 10:51.8
DNF Hayden Gizinski Cycle U Juniors DNF
DNF Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Olga Magun Team Group Health DNF
DNF Nicole Denamur DNF
DNF Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeff Lynch Blue Roosters 33:00.9 4:09.0 7:08.9 7:13.8 7:20.6
2 George Peck iii Bicycle Centres 33:11.0 4:22.8 7:07.3 7:25.7 7:08.1
3 Petere Emsky Dyna Racing 34:03.4 4:21.0 7:18.3 7:16.7 7:36.3
4 Mark Ely Dyna Racing 35:07.5 4:28.8 7:25.1 7:34.1 7:50.5
5 Jeff Malick 35:23.2 4:46.0 7:28.2 7:42.1 7:44.6
6 Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 35:39.7 4:33.0 7:31.9 7:46.2 7:52.3
7 Torrey Kuhlmann 36:07.2 4:20.6 7:45.7 7:55.8 8:10.6
8 David Mcintosh 37:31.6 4:50.9 7:59.5 8:05.3 8:09.2
9 Ben Spencer Bike Sport 37:36.8 4:54.3 7:57.8 8:09.4 8:27.5
10 Brian Dennehy R4C 38:04.1 5:25.6 8:21.6 8:04.9 8:08.8
11 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 38:14.5 5:22.2 8:12.2 8:05.9 8:14.8
12 Richard Gola 39:07.8 5:01.0 8:22.4 8:42.1 8:46.4
13 Georges Yates R4C 39:45.5 6:25.3 8:14.3 8:30.2 8:24.6
14 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital Cycling 1 lap 5:36.9 8:56.9 9:20.8 9:33.2
15 Ryan Harasimowicz Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:22.4 9:10.5 9:10.2 9:01.6
16 William Reid Blue Roosters 1 lap 6:19.2 9:18.2 9:21.4 8:47.6
17 Brice Kosnik 1 lap 5:47.6 9:40.9 9:56.2 11:20.1
18 Ryan Brown Bicycle Centres 1 lap 8:54.6 9:46.3 10:27.5 8:30.6
19 <