Log In
OVCX Opener: Harbin Park • Sep 13 2015
5.3
2
3.1
3.4
5
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2
Moisture
3.1
Accel
3.4
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns Racing 0:28:01
2 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:28:52
3 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing 0:29:49
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionheart Junior Racing 0:22:18
5 James Haubner Lionheart Junior Racing 0:22:48
6 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionheart Junior Racing 0:23:20
7 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Junior Cycling 0:23:34
8 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior RacingLionheart J 0:23:42
9 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade CX 0:23:44
10 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:23:47
11 Zach Berend Velo Work Urban Cyclery 0:24:15
12 Faith Montreuil Red Zone Cycling 0:24:53
13 Jonathan Hills Lionheart Junior Racing 0:24:56
14 Rosalyn Willey Lionheart Junior Racing 0:25:04
15 Preston Luniewski Lionheart Junior Racing 0:25:20
16 Alexa Stierwalt Lionheart Junior Racing 0:25:22
17 Aaron Banks Team Banks 0:25:42
18 Ian Burt Lionheart Junior Racing 0:26:05
19 Max Cochran Reser Bicycle
20 George Frazier Red Zone
21 Emma Kovalchik Lionheart Junior Racing 0:26:23
22 Victoria Williams Team Moab 0:26:26
23 Olivia Rademacher Lionheart Junior Racing 0:26:57
24 Alex Weisgerber Lionheart Junior Racing 0:27:12
25 Mia Bell Lionheart Junior Racing 0:27:20
26 Ellie Sauser
27 Christian Burt Lionheart Junior Racing
28 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 0:27:58
29 Ryder Thompson Lionheart Junior Racing 0:28:22
30 Noah Demuth RedZone Cycling 0:29:18
31 Charlie Luniewski Lionheart Junior Racing 0:29:40
32 Myles Nickleson Gray Goat Sports 0:30:42
33 Michaela Schulze Lionheart Junior Racing 0:31:33
34 Mercer Luniewski Lionheart Junior Racing 0:31:53
35 Tanner Spalding Midwest Devo 0:32:21
36 Ian Oloughlin
37 Conner Wilson Lionheart Junior Racing 0:33:04
38 Alexis Hills Lionheart Junior Racing 0:33:06
39 Mari Grassi
40 Cullen Applegate Midwest Devo
41 Ben Wilson Lionheart Junior Racing
42 Braiden Collier
43 Jacob Myers
44 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling
45 Mackenzie Mason Red Zone Cycling
46 Graham Ice
47 Bryar Bentley Red Zone Cycling
48 Margot Grotland Midwest Development Inc.
49 Emmett Bicknell Lionheart Junior Racing
50 Parker Gatlin
51 Angus Proctor Bicycle Station
52 Cole Baker
53 Noah Schlaudecker
54 Meriele Green Lionheart Junior Racing
55 Samantha Taylor Lionheart Junior Racing
56 Lauren Musich
57 Chance Buckles
DNF Braeden Lonergan Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Jacob Ciminillo Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Andrew Bicknell Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Alex Corby Shamrock Cycles/Corby Concepts
DNF Tristen Spalding Midwest Devo
DNF Julia Duenkelsbuhler Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Marcela Palek Lionheart Junior Racing
DNF Rylee Lach Lionheart Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 0:47:50
2 A. Enzo allwein Team Handmade CX 0:48:17
3 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:48:24
4 Alex Morton CX Network Racing p/b Medical Remar 0:48:34
5 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 0:48:47
6 Michael Mcshane VO2 Multisport 0:48:52
7 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:49:00
8 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:49:14
9 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:49:49
10 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect p/b Bike Authority 0:50:07
11 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles CX Experience 0:50:10
12 Andy Bracke UBS / QCW 0:50:14
13 Dan Lach ZWS / Bertolli 0:50:22
14 Justin Bird Papa John's Jr Cycling 0:50:31
15 Peter Hills Team Dayton Cycling 0:50:34
16 Cory Muth 0:50:45
17 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:50:56
18 David Mccomb Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:50:59
19 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:51:12
20 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:51:31
21 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:51:32
22 Francis Mancisco VO2 Multisport 0:51:38
23 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Cycling 0:51:38
24 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike PB IU Health 0:51:58
25 Philip Webb Don Walker Cycles 0:52:14
26 Patrick Lach ZWS/Popsicle 0:52:44
27 David Hart ZWS / Popsicle 0:52:51
28 Jack Crump Papa Johns 0:53:01
29 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:53:13
30 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
31 Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team
32 Spencer Hackett CAP CITY - BRIOSO CYCLING
33 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns
34 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
35 James Oloughlin HUNGRY*
36 Todd Nix Be Real Sports
37 Luke Landis
38 Eric Boltz ZWS / Popsicle
39 Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge
40 Chris Taylor ZWS / Popsicle
41 Kevin Noone ICC Bissell - ABG Giant
42 Andy Perrino Biowheels/Perrino Landscape Inc.
43 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles
44 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing
45 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro
46 Jeff Smart Fit Livin'
47 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
48 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports
49 Scotch Swango
50 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen
51 Steven Vorderman
52 Matthew Wire
53 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513
54 Adam Kasch
55 Cameron Fisk Papa John's Racing Team
56 David Spurlock Roll: Racing
57 Rick Maier Relevant Works/Team Dayton
58 Ryan Martin Team Lousiville
59 Nathan Ross Team Handmade
60 Charles South Summit City Cyclocross Team
61 Marshall Leininger Velogoat
62 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen
63 David Stanley Darkhorse Racing
64 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld
65 Douglas Dobrozsi
66 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels
67 Benjamin Collins Red Zone Cycling
68 Robert Coghill
69 Benjamin West Speedway wheelmen
70 Noah Hutson Team Jeni's
71 David Long
DNF Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports
DNF Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works 0:43:58
2 Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 0:44:19
3 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
4 Lucas Stierwalt Lionheart Junior Racing 0:45:07
5 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:07
6 Rob Bruyer ZWS / Popsicle
7 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney 0:45:11
8 Nicholas Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medic 0:45:24
9 Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing 0:45:28
10 Christopher Carissimi Darkhorse Racing 0:45:29
11 Mark Brown 0:45:47
12 Maxx Bowman LionHearts 0:45:48
13 Liam Hughes 0:45:53
14 Paul Richardson Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:46:04
15 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:46:07
16 Joe Laux Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 0:46:07
17 Travis Iles Team 614 0:46:11
18 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team
19 Paul Neff Team UBS/QCW Masters 0:46:26
20 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels
21 Lewis Gatch ProChain Jr. Development 0:46:37
22 Michael Scott 0:46:43
23 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:46:43
24 Greg Bauer Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:51
25 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:46:53
26 Brad Hayes J's Bikes / IHOP 0:46:54
27 Nick Kintzel Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:46:57
28 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:46:59
29 Michael Zhang 0:46:59
30 Steven Gers 0:46:59
31 Nelson Gaker Darkhorse
32 Joseph Mccracken Element Cycles 0:47:09
33 Jim Frazier Team Matthews Racing CX 0:47:32
34 Corey Green Element CX 0:47:55
35 Nick Fabini summit city cyclocross team / Cardi 0:48:00
36 Ben Freas Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus 0:48:01
37 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Racing / ACFSTORES.COM 0:48:02
38 Coy Phillips VO2 Multisport 0:48:03
39 Eli House Veloworks 0:48:13
40 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:48:16
41 Houston Lundy 0:48:17
42 Ryan Martin Team Lousiville 0:48:23
43 Mark Miller Team Neighborlink 0:48:25
44 Mark Jones Team Louisville 0:48:26
45 Collin Sallee Be Real Sports 0:48:41
46 Matthew Bell Darkhorse Racing 0:48:45
47 Trey Roark Bishops Bicycle Team 0:48:52
48 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports 0:49:01
49 Cary Smith T3 Cycling 0:49:18
50 Andrew Millard ZWS / Popsicle 0:49:19
51 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 0:49:21
52 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling 0:49:35
53 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 0:49:41
54 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:49:45
55 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
56 Brent Beadles 0:49:48
57 Dave Mundy Team Dayton Cycling 0:49:51
58 Tristin Cooper Midwest Devo 0:49:54
59 Chase Widener Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionshearts 0:49:57
60 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:50:00
61 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:50:04
62 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports 0:50:09
63 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 0:50:13
64 Tim Humbert Dark Horse Racing 0:50:15
65 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles
66 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling
67 Jeanpaul Montreuil Team Louisville
68 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing
69 Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati
70 Patrick Bucayu Schellers Racing Team
71 Jon Wolery The Ritual
72 Austin Brooks Summit City Cyclocross Team
73 Jay Lorentz Speedway Wheelmen
74 Christopher Norris Team Hungry
75 Andrew Rudy Bishops Bikes
76 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts
77 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
78 Chris Salsman Team Louisville
79 Jason Reser Reser Bicycle
80 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
81 Nate Lake Dash Racing
82 Quinn Alonzo VELOWORKS
83 Will Smotherman
84 Robert Magness Team Hungry
85 Seth Nuckols DarkHorse Racing
86 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry*
87 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team
88 Kyle Zander Team SixOneFour
89 Terry Mcdonald Dash Racing
90 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures
91 Josh Goodman
92 Chuck Warren
93 Joseph Eiler
94 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
95 Mike Otting Queen City Wheels
96 Jeff Borisch Queen City Wheels
97 Shelby Gibbs
98 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing
99 Joe Smotherman
100 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles
101 Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team
102 Fin Vieh Lionhearts
103 Aaron Lakanen BioWheels/Perrino Landscape Inc.
104 Jacob Banks Team Banks
105 Andrew Riess
106 Carley Smith Sunday Best
107 Gunnar Mcafee Lionheart Junior Racing
108 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
109 Nate Surls Veloworks Urban Cyclery
110 Paul Colon
111 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo
112 Ebin Ford Midwest Devo
113 Chris Arvin DRT
114 William Gregor Dayton
115 Lucas Kalbfell
116 David Collins I AM Racing
117 Larry Myles Be Real Sports
118 Cameron Buckles
DNF Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports
DNF Troy Burt Queen City Wheels
DNF Patrick Cunningham
DNF Rodney Sauser
DNF Jimbo Foster Shamrock Cycles
DNF Bill Craig Team Hungry*
DNF John Lewnard University of Cincinnati Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville 0:27:24
2 Chris Shannon Slake Performance LLC 0:27:28
3 Michael Riley Element Cycles 0:27:43
4 Nathan Fortner Reser
5 Sean Cooney Team Hungry 0:28:06
6 Patrick Byma Trek Store Cincinnati 0:28:12
7 Jacob Holtgrewe 0:28:21
8 Ben Brantley Team Louisville 0:28:34
9 Justin Rivard 0:28:48
10 Jarrod Wilder Resers
11 Sam Berger-butler Summit City 0:28:50
12 Michael Frey
13 Dale Craft Lost Weekend Records 0:29:11
14 David Collins I AM Racing 0:29:12
15 Tristin Cooper Midwest Devo 0:29:21
16 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 0:29:25
17 Sonny Morocco Gray Goat/RH Marlin 0:29:25
18 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 0:29:27
19 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 0:29:29
20 Edward Klus 0:29:29
21 Jonathan Albers Team Hungry 0:29:40
22 David Stanley Darkhorse Racing 0:29:50
23 Matthew Wire 0:29:56
24 Dustin Weida Trek Store Cincinnati 0:30:08
25 Nathan Damm The Bicycle Station 0:30:15
26 David Haslam Triatlo Jovent79 0:30:23
27 Adam Kasch 0:30:38
28 Steven Cook 0:30:41
29 Sean Roberts 0:30:43
30 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 0:30:44
31 Jacob Banks Team Banks 0:30:46
32 Bolin Bentley 0:30:47
33 Timothy Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:30:50
34 Jeff Noe Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:31:03
35 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:31:06
36 Sean Hughes The Ritual 0:31:10
37 Chris Halioris 0:31:12
38 Eric Homan Element Cycles 0:31:15
39 Richard Kelly vo2 multisport 0:31:24
40 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:31:28
41 Peter Reid Vo2 Multisport 0:31:34
42 James Zachary KCV Cycling 0:31:41
43 Christopher Fidler 0:31:45
44 Troy Stratford 0:32:06
45 Sean Carr Bishop's Bicycles Race Team 0:32:07
46 Kyle Harris 0:32:09
47 Jaron Childers 0:32:18
48 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheels/Bertoli 0:32:25
49 Edward Cox Vo2 Multisport 0:32:38
50 Duane Busch 0:32:43
51 Robert Hickey Bishops 0:32:43
52 Peter Gatlin 0:32:46
53 Shaun George Vo2 Multisport 0:33:49
54 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:33:56
55 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles 0:33:58
56 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 0:34:09
57 Roger Heldman 0:34:25
58 Chris White Whirlybird Granola 0:34:50
59 Clay Bond 0:35:12
60 Matthew Robinson 0:35:43
61 Todd Mees 0:35:48
62 James Holm Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:35:54
63 Giovanni Dumford
64 Steven Fecanin T3 Cycling Team 0:36:25
65 James Hornsby Valeo 1 Lap
66 Elmar Unterhaslberger 1 Lap
67 David Nissen QCW 1 Lap
68 Todd Fortier 1 Lap
69 Thomas Jones Hoist Fitness 1 Lap
70 Jeff Seaton 1 Lap
71 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 1 Lap
72 Grant Sharp Element Cycles 1 Lap
73 Adam Leahey 1 Lap
DNF Sam Kumar Audi Cycling Team
DNF Todd Ramsdell ZWS / Popsicle
DNF Joshua Parrish
DNF Frank Troiano Heroes Cycling Team
DNF Misoor Goueli
DNF Andrew Harrison
DNF Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team
DNF Shane Myers
DNF Chris Demuth
DNF Andrew Harrison
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing p/b Medic
2 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 1:03:25
3 John Francisco VO2 Multisport 1:03:29
4 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 1:04:35
5 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 1:04:48
6 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 1:04:55
7 Anthony Slowinski 1:05:01
8 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 1:05:04
9 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports 1:05:28
10 Matt Weeks WasLabs Cycling 1:05:46
11 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 1:05:59
12 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 1:06:07
13 Todd Lewis BRS Racing 1:06:14
14 Nicholas Hartman xXx Racing-Athletico 1:06:23
15 John Gatch Team Hungry 1:06:47
16 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 1:07:11
17 Andrew Boneff The Village Cyclery 1:07:30
18 Scott Baumer Team Upland Brewing
19 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Perrino Landscape inc
20 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
21 Nathan Roberson
22 Alex Hackney Team Dayton Cycling
23 Zachary Young Lionhearts Junior Racing U19
24 Clayton Travis
25 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen
26 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club/Matson Money
27 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b the bicycl
28 Jason Mott Team Hungry*
29 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles
30 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
31 Anthony Sturgeon Be Real Sports
32 John Maggard Vo2 Multi-Sport
33 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen
34 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling
35 Ryan Myers DRT consulting
36 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing
37 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing
38 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
39 Daniel Pike BIOWHEELS
40 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton Cycling
41 Joseph Hatley
42 Alexander Christian Lionhearts Junior Racing U19
43 Barry Benkert BioWheels/Perrino Landscaping Inc
44 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team
45 David Rich Team Dayton - Relevant Works Cyclin
46 Jeff Wass Team Dayton Cycling
47 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
48 Tyler Conant Dash Racing
49 Benjamin King VO2 Multisport
50 Jason Stoner
51 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project
52 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team
53 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen
54 Topher Bell DASH racing
55 Levi Jamison Velo Work Urban Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Robbins Women's Racing Project 0:32:30
2 Eliza Gregoire 1 Lap
3 Macy Weber 0:32:45
4 Celeste Taylor 0:33:46
5 Kari Hutson 0:33:51
6 Grace Bishop 0:34:38
7 Amber Payne 0:34:55
8 Lauren Maier Team Dayton 0:35:10
9 Clare Burkhart Team Handmade 1 Lap
10 Kathy Koontz
11 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
12 Amie Miller Trek Store Cincinnati 1 Lap
13 Lauren Bair WRP 1 Lap
14 Leanna Lach 1 Lap
15 Shawna Rockwood 1 Lap
16 Missy Marty Team Dayton Bicycling 1 Lap
17 Amanda Wolery The Ritual
18 Jennifer Hughes
19 Dana Mees 1 Lap
20 Ellen Foster 1 Lap
21 Mary Wienholts 1 Lap
22 Rachel Stewart University of Cincinnati 1 Lap
23 Madison Ramsey Midwest Devo 1 Lap
24 Mallory Kaplan University of Cincinnati 1 Lap
25 Liz Mease Team Dayton 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:38:43
2 Victoria Steen 0:39:19
3 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co - Stanridge CX 0:39:22
4 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:39:27
5 Annajean Dallaire Papa John's Racing Team 0:40:06
6 Kennedy Adams Women's CX Project 0:40:17
7 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling 0:40:25
8 Erika Howard 0:40:45
9 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 0:40:52
10 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles 0:42:02
11 Mackenzie Green Women's CX Project 0:42:03
12 Erika Bohn Element Cycles 0:42:38
13 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:43:00
14 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:43:18
15 Maria Weese Reser Bicyles 0:43:32
16 Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:48
17 Megan Childress Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:43:54
18 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing/Luna Cycles 0:44:03
19 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders
20 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports
21 Taylor Leach Bishop's Bicycles
22 Christina Halioris
23 Korin Evans Shining Star Cycling
24 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry*
25 Melissa Stelter
26 Gillian Wenger Women's CX Project
27 Natalie Arkfeld Lady Gnar Shredders
28 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry
29 Tina Childressbrown
30 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
31 Suzan Young Summit City Cyclocross Team
33 Flavia Sancier Secret Cycling
34 Tiffanie Hills Team Dayton Cycling
35 Sydney Lach Bishops bicycle
36 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles
37 Jennifer Hester VO2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2