Log In
Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge • Sep 13 2015
3.7
2.8
3.8
2.8
2.9
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
2.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
2.8
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brady DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 1:03:37.223
2 Elliott Caldwell CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 1:05:18.022
3 Adam Cohen MILLER SCHOOL OF ALB 1:06:30.515
4 Taylor Jones CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 1:07:32.122
5 Michael Berry ADVENTURE RACING MAR 1:07:35.543
6 David Gates 1:11:27.822
7 Marcus Provine BIKE DOCTOR/BAYSIDE 1:07:08.363
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:42:11.768
2 Francis Tatem 0:42:22.856
3 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:42:50.451
4 Kevin Hays CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:43:00.605
5 John Switzer BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 0:43:06.970
6 Lee Robinson TEAM BIKENETIC 0:43:09.242
7 Andrew Massonneau OLD SCRATCH RACING 0:43:56.977
8 Michael Russo INTEGRATED SPORTS ME 0:44:15.233
9 Joseph Nalley TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:44:23.493
10 Zachary Berkow ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:44.345
11 Paul Frandsen 0:44:51.641
12 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:03.330
13 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI 0:45:54.590
14 John Glodek 0:46:01.852
15 Adam Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:22.973
16 Danny Koniowsky CROSSHAIRS CYCLING/B 0:46:31.518
17 Brantley Tyndall RICHMOND BICYCLE STU 0:47:44.972
18 Stephen Spencer CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:49:19.958
19 Eric Ciccoretti NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:50:41.084
DNF William Dorn 0:23:15.661
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Aytes BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT 0:43:58.396
2 Ruben Jacobo-rubio ROUTE 1 VELO 0:44:12.360
3 David Wilson MOUNTAIN BIKERS OF M 0:44:26.678
4 Nate Sievers ATOMIC ENERGY SQUAD 0:44:42.750
5 An Ha C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:44:42.782
6 Tom Simchak DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:44:58.847
7 Benjamin Neumeyer BIKE RACK RACING 0:45:07.305
8 Joshua Olsen 0:45:31.454
9 Chris Shybut BIKE RACK RACING 0:45:35.839
10 Colin Eustis SONS UNITED RACING T 0:46:04.391
11 John Wright 0:46:05.913
12 Daniel Gohlke Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick 0:46:06.576
13 Jay Owen TEAM BIKENETIC 0:46:22.566
14 Ryan Von dohlen 0:46:44.626
15 Dylan Stagner POTOMAC VELO CLUB 0:46:54.171
16 Clay Moulton VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:47:01.914
17 Justin Free ENDORPHIN FITNESS CY 0:47:02.896
18 Spencer Seibert BIKE DOCTOR/ BAYSIDE 0:47:06.103
19 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:47:23.004
20 Thomas Dahbura 0:47:26.078
21 Darin Alleman SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERS 0:47:50.493
22 Wade Hellner 0:48:04.510
23 Michael Defferding HOPE ADVANCED VETERI 0:48:42.381
24 Triston Mcintyre 0:48:55.808
25 Greg Gibson SEAVS/Haymarket 0:48:58.417
26 Michael Bunn 0:49:00.704
27 Tony Vladimirov BULVELO CYCLING CLUB 0:49:34.676
28 Hamilton Hardman TEAM BIKENETIC 0:49:43.318
29 Michael Loftus U.S. MILITARY ENDURA 0:49:45.454
30 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:49:46.194
31 Barry Wilcox ii ROCK CREEK VELO 0:50:04.122
32 Robert Spinks TEAM BIKENETIC 0:50:11.809
33 Brian Indre 0:50:12.644
34 George Lewis TEAM BIKENETIC 0:50:45.666
35 Jan Feuchtner 0:51:37.548
36 Brannon Walsh TEAM BIKENETIC 0:51:39.678
37 Matthew Kuhn KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:51:44.175
38 Pete Doyle AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN- 0:52:14.738
39 Don Anderson 0:52:39.026
40 William Saffran LOYOLA UNIVERSITY 0:52:45.797
41 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS RACING 0:54:40.401
42 Orlando Mateo 0:42:05.695
43 Tony Gipe 0:44:42.571
44 Marcus Springmann TARMAC&TRAIL RACING 0:45:08.097
45 William Dorn 0:45:16.586
46 Andrew Reiter UNATTACHED 0:45:56.908
47 James Maiden ABRT 0:46:05.400
48 Gerald Henderson V-DAY 0:48:08.726
49 Brian Brindle TARMAC & TRAIL RACIN 0:49:27.015
50 Christopher Calderon BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 0:14:47.637
51 Kyle Irwin AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN- 0:15:14.179
DNF Lyal Tressler BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 0:28:40.909
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:26:45.819
2 August Milliken ROCK CREEK VELO 0:26:49.154
3 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:27:19.661
4 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:28:17.300
5 Alex Kasch 0:28:30.557
6 George Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:29:20.821
7 Andrew Strohmeyer SPORTIF/PATAPSCO BIK 0:29:34.909
8 Jeremy Siedor KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:30:07.706
9 Jesse Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 0:30:20.872
10 Ansel Casper 0:31:29.862
11 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:31:50.089
12 Tobias Klein NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:32:07.002
13 Nicholas Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:32:20.922
14 Karl Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:32:25.336
15 Tyler Phillips NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:32:34.990
16 Nathan Cusack 0:33:50.445
17 Andre Gates 0:33:58.532
18 Lance Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:35:23.439
19 Henry Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:35:24.849
20 Aaron Mundie KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:36:54.091
21 Robert Potter BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:37:19.649
22 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:39:07.120
23 Graham Buccheri BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:39:26.458
24 Ben Houghton BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:40:32.436
25 Jason Poon BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:41:00.774
26 Henry St. ours BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:43:54.425
27 Tristan Raab 0:26:57.437
28 Logan Crowe BALTIMORE YOUTH CYLI 0:28:50.574
29 Edwin Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:09:50.485
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Harris ROCK CREEK VELO 0:43:29.192
2 Gentry Jefferson MILLER SCHOOL OF ALB 0:44:08.782
3 Evan Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:28.184
4 Max Pulone RACE PACE 0:45:05.119
5 Joshua Townes ROCK CREEK VELO 0:45:14.867
6 Andrew Bobb 0:46:18.778
7 Laraib Laubach ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:26.774
8 Alexander Alfano CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:47:34.913
9 Bo Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 0:47:58.145
10 Brandon Carboni ROCK CREEK VELO 0:48:20.025
11 Samuel Kristy ENDORPHIN FITNESS JU 0:49:15.067
12 Caleb Lacey BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:49:42.179
13 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:49:47.276
14 Maximus Oleynik RCV 0:51:34.564
15 Tommy Wood ACTIVEYARDS 0:39:50.073
16 Quinn Ciccoretti NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:40:17.401
17 Seth Dolin ROCK CREEK VELO 0:40:29.443
18 Jordan Werbel ROCK CREEK VELO 0:40:41.907
19 Aidan Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:40:44.260
20 Timur Malamud BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:42:44.627
21 Terran Potter BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:47:02.895
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:21:53.887
2 Alexander Bacon 0:22:00.807
3 Lidia Cusack 0:22:46.054
4 Gus Lynott BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:23:31.187
5 Owen Bott BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:25:08.324
6 Jacob Gerkens BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:25:08.445
7 Finn Leary BYC 0:25:45.056
8 Luke Mccaffery BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:25:49.261
9 Colten Siedor 0:26:11.428
10 Camden Gorman 0:26:59.272
11 Jasper Perez KELLY BENEFITS STRAT 0:27:15.443
12 Quinn Rehkemper BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:27:59.755
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Proulx KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:41:28.176
2 Jay Morali SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:41:28.520
3 David Fuentes dope 0:42:24.863
4 Matthew Parse 0:42:29.392
5 Jeremy Gardner DISTRICT HARDWARE CY 0:42:30.961
6 Iain Banks ABRT/PARVILLA CYCLES 0:42:41.083
7 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:42:55.477
8 Nathan Goates ANTIETAM VELO CLUB 0:43:10.158
9 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:43:11.448
10 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:43:15.473
11 Joe Lillibridge C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLIN 0:44:23.870
12 Dan Underwood EVOLUTION CYCLING CL 0:44:52.039
13 Chris Mcgill CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:45:10.169
14 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:49:56.072
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Covas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:34:28.520
2 Todd Everett BIKE LINE 0:34:51.430
3 Andrew Wilcox MBW RACING 0:35:02.835
4 Mark Cavey CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:35:06.571
5 Jason Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:35:21.964
6 Joshua Gorman CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:35:44.753
7 Matthew Albanese BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:35:50.821
8 Scott Harvey BAYSIDE VELO/BIKE DO 0:35:54.380
9 Christopher Woltemade 0:36:15.685
10 Matthew Churchill 0:36:26.003
11 Brian Geary SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:36:29.657
12 Christopher Kick ABRT 0:36:39.949
13 Guilherme Roschke SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:36:43.936
14 William Kruse NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:36:50.119
15 Brandon Cogswell BIKE RACK RACING 0:36:51.568
16 Walter Turlington VELOSPORTS RACING 0:36:57.630
17 Bilal Zia BIKE RACK RACING 0:37:20.051
18 Marc Klein NCVC 0:37:33.704
19 Matt Thomas 0:37:52.788
20 Jim Keegan KEYSTONE VELO 0:38:16.198
21 Michael Loftus 0:39:33.364
22 Chris Spurrier US MILITARY ENDURANC 0:39:37.303
23 Geoff Silberman 0:39:43.818
24 Aaron Ghais SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:40:06.858
25 Michael Marinaro KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:40:24.837
26 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:40:36.190
27 Keith Esham BIKE DOCTOR/ VISIT F 0:40:40.731
28 Nathan Hakken THE NOVEMBER BICYCLE 0:41:36.874
29 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS RACING 0:42:18.610
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daryl Grissom SEAVS / HAYMARKET BI 0:32:51.824
2 Luther Swift NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:32:56.549
3 Michael Birner SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:33:01.051
4 Marc Vettori DELUXX BIKES CYCLOCR 0:34:06.067
5 Jonathan Houghton ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:34:13.828
6 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:34:19.763
7 Mark Monnett SRAM FACTORY TEAM 0:34:22.408
8 Cory Smith SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:35:09.623
9 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 0:35:32.505
10 William Luecke 0:35:33.508
11 Ian Palmer BAYSIDE VELO/BIKE DO 0:35:34.138
12 David Tucker BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:36:05.789
13 David Blodgett SPORT IF COACHING GR 0:36:06.737
14 Scott Gordon AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN- 0:36:07.446
15 Mike Shaw FN BICYCLES WORKS RA 0:36:23.033
16 Jose Obando NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:36:23.201
17 Jonathan Hanson SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:36:38.308
18 Thom Moore POTOMAC VELO/THE BIK 0:37:04.514
19 Joe Fritsch 0:37:20.867
20 Jon Hicks SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:40:25.202
21 Jeff Bowers HPC 0:41:30.050
22 Sol Schott Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 0:32:20.206
23 Raymond Rosario US MILITARY ENDURANC 0:35:58.538
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:33:56.356
2 Douglass Gray FIRST STATE VELO SPO 0:34:45.190
3 John Rogers DCMTB 0:35:12.455
4 David Wolfel ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:36:36.382
5 Eric Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:37:09.686
6 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:37:34.393
7 Thomas Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:37:54.439
8 William Feasley TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:37:55.719
9 David Beavis 0:38:20.670
10 Michael Wynnyk CROSSHAIRS/BIKE DR. 0:39:34.291
11 Chris Massonneau SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:40:00.635
12 David Webber AABC - ALL AMERICAN 0:40:10.837
13 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:40:22.055
14 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 0:40:42.250
15 Dave Ruff TEAM INTEGRITY 0:42:02.121
16 James Wagner TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:32:42.518
17 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:32:49.045
18 Randall Nixon SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:33:04.407
19 Michael Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 0:33:54.379
20 Myron Segal ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:36:16.813
21 Donald Muddiman 0:36:52.000
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luther Swift NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 0:44:06.191
2 Andrew Webster WOODEN WHEELS RACING 0:44:15.546
3 Benjamin Toll ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:44:25.364
4 Jonathan Carney CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:44:26.122
5 Colin Eustis 0:44:34.705
6 Sean Mcdonough 0:45:02.945
7 Ron Hermann ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:46:27.407
8 John Shackelford CHOCOLATECITYCYCLING 0:46:40.504
9 Alexander Olbrich 0:47:40.889
10 Edward Obrien Snotty Shoulders 0:48:08.839
12 Sol Schott Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Dr. Wa 0:45:20.950
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack ROCK CREEK VELO 0:35:33.875
2 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:36:00.601
3 Jennifer Maxwell MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:36:15.798
4 Shauna Sweet TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:36:53.210
5 Beth Durman BIKE RACK RACING 0:43:33.472
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Vanover OLD SCRATCH RACING 0:36:14.960
2 Grace Obando NCVC/UNITED HEALTHCA 0:37:38.304
3 Hannah Newcombe ROCK CREEK VELO 0:38:43.750
4 Cameron Newcombe ROCK CREEK VELO 0:38:57.970
5 Lindsay Dugovich TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:41:56.316
DNF Uma Gupta RCV 0:04:25.308
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Jordan RICHMOND BICYCLE STU 0:39:47.717
2 Madison Annis CHARM CITY CYCLING L 0:39:47.985
3 Abbie Shoemaker TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:40:41.309
4 Amanda Beirne 0:41:13.271
5 Miriam Jones 0:41:33.769
6 Cathryn Murphey 0:41:53.824
7 Rosalind Hain MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA 0:42:07.100
8 Annamaria Mchugh ROCK CREEK VELO 0:42:16.092
9 Michelle Cleveland BIKE RACK RACING 0:43:00.864
10 Helen Huley 0:43:29.356
11 Jennifer Mattes 0:43:43.244
12 Cassandra Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:02.407
13 Rebecca Mcjonathan 0:45:17.950
14 Cia Parker 0:45:19.732
15 Caitlin Travis CT3 RACING 0:47:24.688
16 Shaina Perkal 0:47:50.626
17 Cameron Oliver NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:34:47.205
18 Melanie-joy Dorn 0:36:11.565
DNF Erica Blom BIKE RACK RACING 0:04:26.059
DNF Madelyn Wood NCVC 0:04:44.360
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Bopf ROCK CREEK VELO 0:31:36.016
2 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:34:01.435
3 Elizabeth Kelley-kern ROCK CREEK VELO 0:34:58.865
4 Julia Kelley-kern ROCK CREEK VELO 0:35:15.000
5 Madelaine Bacon 0:36:12.832
6 Hannah Frank ROCK CREEK VELO 0:36:49.418
7 Sabine Buccheri BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:39:36.584
8 Sophie Randle BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:40:03.618
9 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:40:20.986
10 Katrina Raas 0:41:28.014
11 Emily Woolford BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:42:16.570
12 Haley Spurrier TEAM BBC 0:52:22.297
13 Victoria Ruppenthal BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:27:08.616
14 Alexia Klein NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:27:24.756
15 Olivia Sandoval BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 0:27:48.498
16 Piper Perez 0:06:56.635
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Graham BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:40:25.790
2 Rosemarie Beale ROCK CREEK VELO 0:40:30.900
3 Evelyn Egizi SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:42:04.898
4 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:43:38.977
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Nicole Davison 0:49:16.501
Finishers: Cat 2: 1