Log In
Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station • Aug 30 2015
5
1.2
6.6
4.8
2.6
Light Rain, 25 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.2
Moisture
6.6
Accel
4.8
Tech
2.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wietse Bosmans BEL 56:30
2 Steve Chainel FRA 57:20
3 Radomir Simunek CZE 58:15
4 Marco Bianco ITA 58:16
5 Thijs Al NED 58:21
6 Chris Jongewaard AUS 58:35
7 Craig Richey CAN 58:48
8 Gosse Van der meer NED 58:50
9 Lukas Winterberg SUI 58:56
10 Henrik Jansson SWE 59:15
11 Martin Eriksson SWE 59:24
12 Hikaru Kosaka JPN 59:32
13 Peeter** Pruus EST 1:00:04
14 Kenneth Hansen DEN 1:00:16
15 Emil Hekele CZE 1:00:59
16 Angus Edmond NZL 1:01:01
17 Magnus Darvell SWE 1:01:44
18 Josh Bauer USA 1:01:53
19 Emilien Viennet FRA 1:02:22
20 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:02:26
21 Uldis Alitis LAT 1:02:26
22 Dimitriy Sorokin RUS 1:03:29
23 Koji Mukoyama JPN 1:03:37
24 Philipp Bützow LUX 1:03:46
25 Shun Matsumoto JPN 1:03:46
26 Tom Rees LUX 1:04:39
27 Oliver Anderson AUS
28 Peeter Tarvis EST
29 Jun Matsuo JPN
30 Raivis Sarkans LAT
31 Jérôme Ewen LUX
32 Jonatan Östlund SWE
33 Hunter Resek USA
34 Chris Niesen USA
35 Brett Anderson AUS
36 Justin Gassner AUS
37 Fu Kaneko JPN
38 Patrick Crowe-rishworth NZL
39 Robin Thyrstedt SWE
40 Nick Schaffner USA
41 Zachary Heath USA
42 Kieran Foley NZL
43 Lars Pria ROU
44 Aj Snovel USA
45 Jason Robert briggs AUS
46 Andrew Reimann USA
47 Andris Smirnovs LAT
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Jaunslaviete LAT 42:48
2 Kathryn Cumming USA 42:55
3 Ã…sa Erlandsson SWE 43:04
4 Emily Kachorek USA 43:17
5 Laura Perry FRA 43:25
6 Lelde Ardave LAT 43:25
7 Katrien Thijs BEL 43:26
8 Meghan Korol USA 43:59
9 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 44:18
10 Martina Kukulova CZE 44:30
11 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 44:42
12 Natalie Koncz USA 45:25
13 Danielle Smith USA 46:38
14 Natalie Kerwin NZL 48:03
15 Emily Mcdonald USA 49:23
16 Mutsumi Sudou JPN 50:43
17 Chihiro Ito JPN
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11