Log In
Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 • Aug 19 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Ritter
2 Michael Perrotti
3 Jim White
4 Alastair Cox
5 Josh Kneedler
6 Dennis Sweeten
7 Scott Coleman
8 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
9 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo
10 Scott Wood
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Jackson Salem
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Graham Howard
4 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Josiah Zukowski
6 Dusty Miller
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
3 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
4 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio
2 David Rasca
3 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima
4 Steve Williams
5 Michael Shearer Team 10 Barrel
6 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Eron Riddle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
2 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
3 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport
4 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
5 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Ryan Holt
7 Del Goertzen
8 Phillip M trost Team S+M
9 Spencer Rockwell
10 Anthony Colistro
11 Michael Horwitz
12 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling
13 Kelly Myers
14 Tim Sinatra
15 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 Scott Mccanna
17 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
18 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Greg Eyerly
3 Greg Talbert
4 Philip Litchfield
5 Robert Luoma
6 Emanuel Mcgladrey
7 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team
8 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
9 Edward Lanton
DNF Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio
3 James Graves
4 Paul Kanz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat 3: 1