Log In
World Cup #6 • Jan 25 2015
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 3 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:08:38
2 Wout Van aert BEL 1:09:42
3 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:09:59
4 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:10:00
5 Lars Van der haar NED 1:10:15
6 Sven Nys BEL 1:10:34
7 Francis Mourey FRA 1:10:56
8 Tim Merlier BEL 1:11:30
9 Jens Adams BEL 1:11:35
10 Fabien Canal FRA 1:11:42
11 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:11:43
12 David Menut FRA 1:12:04
13 Jeremy Powers USA 1:12:12
14 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:12:19
15 Marco Aurelio fontana ITA 1:12:20
16 Twan Van den brand NED 1:12:28
17 Marcel Meisen GER 1:12:36
18 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:12:45
19 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:12:52
20 Gert-jan Bosman NED 1:12:52
21 Niels Wubben NED 1:12:53
22 Bart Wellens BEL 1:12:57
23 Michael Boros CZE 1:13:08
24 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:13:19
25 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:13:33
26 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:13:46
27 Corne Van kessel NED 1:13:54
28 David Van der poel NED 1:13:55
29 Luca Braidot ITA 1:14:36
30 Sascha Weber GER 1:15:51
31 Jonathan Page USA
32 Arnaud Grand SUI
33 Ian Field GBR
34 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP
35 Marcel Wildhaber SUI
36 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP
37 Stephen Hyde USA
38 Ole Quast GER
39 Clément Lhotellerie FRA
40 Mariusz Gil POL
41 Jamey Driscoll USA
42 Yoann Corbihan FRA
43 Martin Haring SVK
44 Alois Falenta FRA
45 Lubomir Petrus CZE
46 Andreas Moser SUI
47 Bryan Falaschi ITA
48 Severin Saegesser SUI
49 Matej Lasak CZE
50 Zach Mcdonald USA
51 Nicolas Samparisi ITA
52 Marco Ponta ITA
53 Inigo Gomez elorriaga ESP
54 Joachim Parbo DEN
55 Aaron Schooler CAN
56 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE
57 Vaclav Metlicka SVK
58 Michael Garrigan CAN
59 Kazuhiro Yamamoto JPN
60 Joseba Leon gutierrez ESP
61 Garry Millburn AUS
62 Mark Mcconnell CAN
63 Paul Redenbach AUS
64 Yu Takenouchi JPN
65 Mario Matijevic CRO
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt BEL 37:40
2 Roel Van der stegen NED 38:28
3 Gage Hecht USA 38:33
4 Jappe Jaspers BEL 38:40
5 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 38:47
6 Stefano Sala ITA 38:51
7 Emile Canal FRA 38:53
8 Jens Dekker NED 38:55
9 Quentin Simon FRA 38:55
10 Max Gulickx NED 39:03
11 Maik Van der heijden NED 39:14
12 Jarne Driesen BEL 39:18
13 Sandy Dujardin FRA 39:19
14 Eddy Fine FRA 39:20
15 Mitch Groot NED 39:26
16 Thijs Wolsink NED 39:36
17 Giorgio Rossi ITA 39:40
18 Lance Haidet USA 39:40
19 Lander Loockx BEL 39:48
20 Han Devos BEL 39:53
21 Mart Muskens NED 40:01
22 Matej Ulik SVK 40:10
23 Kevin Kuhn SUI 40:15
24 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 40:19
25 Per Wiggers NED 40:21
26 Arthur Green GBR 40:22
27 Alexis Bourmaud FRA 40:25
28 Kevin Geniets LUX 40:28
29 Brannan Fix USA 40:32
30 Seppe Rombouts BEL 40:42
31 Quinton Disera CAN 40:49
32 Joël Grab SUI 40:50
33 Jokin Alberdi ESP 40:57
34 William Gascoyne GBR 41:01
35 Alessio Dhoore BEL 41:05
36 Yannick Vrielink NED 41:11
37 Jon Gil ranero ESP 41:13
38 Wesley Floren NED 41:22
39 Raphael Schröder GER 41:25
40 Tom Rees LUX 41:25
41 Jaroslav Vojir CZE 41:28
42 Maximilian Mobis GER 41:33
43 Ludwig Cords GER 41:43
44 Willem Boersma CAN 41:45
45 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 41:46
46 Coop Willsey USA 41:50
47 Paul Rudolph GER 41:50
48 Dylan Bouwmans NED 41:51
49 Lukas Kunt CZE 41:54
50 Michel Ries LUX 42:00
51 Josef Jelinek CZE 42:02
52 Martin Matejcek CZE 42:07
53 Tarik Haupt GER 42:10
54 Noah Fries LUX 42:11
55 Joshua Waters GBR 42:17
56 Ryo Takeuchi JPN 42:28
57 Olivier Evans CAN 42:37
58 Alfie Moses GBR 42:48
59 Colin Heiderscheid LUX 43:00
60 Nicholas Smith AUS 43:00
61 Pit Leyder LUX 43:04
62 Stefan Ritter CAN 43:11
63 Liam Mulcahy CAN 43:30
64 Mario Junquera ESP 43:59
65 Kristian Zimany SVK 45:08
66 Josef Bartipan CZE 45:08
67 Noah Barrow AUS 45:26
68 Jakub Kurty SVK
69 Jan Gajdosik SVK
70 Tom Green AUS
71 Masaki Yamada JPN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 66  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck BEL 52:02
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 52:30
3 Fabien Doubey FRA 52:54
4 Diether Sweeck BEL 53:22
5 Clément Venturini FRA 53:23
6 Toon Aerts BEL 53:25
7 Gioele Bertolini ITA 53:52
8 Jakub Skala CZE 53:59
9 Quinten Hermans BEL 54:06
10 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 54:15
11 Vojtech Nipl CZE 54:17
12 Martijn Budding NED 54:17
13 Yannick Peeters BEL 54:43
14 Felix Drumm GER 54:56
15 Stan Godrie NED 55:05
16 Clement Russo FRA 55:16
17 Fabian Lienhard SUI 55:23
18 Andri Frischknecht SUI 55:36
19 Adam Toupalik CZE 55:53
20 Jack Clarkson GBR 56:13
21 Dominic Grab SUI 56:25
22 Yannick Gruner GER 56:39
23 Gosse Van der meer NED 56:39
24 Ben Sumner GBR 56:50
25 Koen Weijers NED 56:53
26 Andrew Dillman USA 57:13
27 Nadir Colledani ITA 57:14
28 Lucas Dubau FRA 57:14
29 Richard Jansen NED 57:41
30 Tobin Ortenblad USA 57:50
31 Joshua Dubau FRA 58:05
32 Paul Lindenau GER 58:19
33 Koen Van dijke NED 58:27
34 Max Lindenau GER 58:49
35 Grant Ellwood USA
36 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP
37 Timon Rüegg SUI
38 Stepan Schubert CZE
39 Ondrej Glajza SVK
40 Sam O'keefe USA
41 Manuel Müller GER
42 Bjorn Van der heijden NED
43 Dominik Vrana CZE
44 Simon Vozar SVK
45 Kota Yokoyama JPN
46 Nicholas Barnes GBR
47 David Eriksson SWE
48 Jack Hogan AUS
49 Danick Vandale CAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Lechner ITA 44:53
2 Katerina Nash CZE 45:11
3 Pauline Ferrand prevot FRA 45:20
4 Sanne Cant BEL 45:47
5 Sabrina Stultiens NED 45:56
6 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 46:12
7 Ellen Van loy BEL 46:25
8 Jolien Verschueren BEL 46:33
9 Helen Wyman GBR 46:51
10 Nikki Harris GBR 47:10
11 Sophie De boer NED 47:33
12 Marianne Vos NED 47:46
13 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 47:50
14 Rachel Lloyd USA 47:55
15 Kaitlin Antonneau USA 47:57
16 Christine Majerus LUX 48:11
17 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 48:26
18 Sanne Van paassen NED 48:35
19 Caroline Mani FRA 48:44
20 Loes Sels BEL 49:04
21 Katie Compton USA 49:12
22 Elle Anderson USA 49:17
23 Pavla Havlikova CZE 49:27
24 Jessica Lambracht GER 49:46
25 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 49:47
26 Reza Hormes NED 50:02
27 Lisa Heckmann GER 50:07
28 Marlene Petit FRA 50:07
29 Mical Dyck CAN 50:08
30 Crystal Anthony USA 50:27
31 Laura Verdonschot BEL 50:28
32 Amira Mellor GBR 50:52
33 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 51:03
34 Hannah Payton GBR 51:07
35 Karla Stepanova CZE 51:17
36 Bianca Van den hoek NED 51:26
37 Chiara Teocchi ITA 51:40
38 Esmee Oosterman NED 51:45
39 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 51:56
40 Asa Maria erlandsson SWE 52:24
41 Lizzy Witlox NED 52:46
42 Katrien Thijs BEL 52:48
43 Emeline Gaultier FRA 52:53
44 Nikola Noskova CZE 53:13
45 Suzie Godart LUX 53:39
46 Femke Van den driessche BEL 54:02
47 Carolina Gómez ARG 54:04
48 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 54:28
49 Nadja Heigl AUT 55:11
50 Denisa Lukesova CZE
51 Monica Carrascosa ESP
52 Lindsay Gorrell AUS
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 45