Log In
DocKore Cross • Oct 11 2008
5
0
0
7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Corwin Rad Racing/ Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Knapp Kona
2 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing
3 Sean Kelsey
4 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling LLP
DNF Matt Hill Excel Sports
DNF Randy Iddings Redline
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca
2 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing
3 Marshall Will Skagit Cycle Center
4 David Mcintosh
5 Tom Holmes
6 Brian D. griffith Excel Sports
7 Steve Tauscheck Team Doublecheck
8 David Bennett Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
DNF Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck
DNF Jason Edens Recycled Cycles
DNF Joe Martin NRC Pedal Mashers
DNF Eric Mamroth Cycle University
DNF Dan Becraft Moots Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling
2 Kempton Baker Viking Sport
3 Michael Pritchard
4 Tom Fryer Fanatik Bike Co.
5 Steve Mcrae
6 David Joiner
7 Chris Lagerberg
8 James Hunter Elko Velo
DNF Nathan Webster
DNF Roy Colven
DNF Bob Mcgee Team SEGA
DNF Chris Mahan Novara
DNF John Alving
DNF Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sager Sager Sports
2 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute
3 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing
4 Eric Atwood Benaroya Research Institute
5 Cole Cutright Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
DNF Carl Hulit Boat Street Cycling/Recycled Cycles
DNF Toby Swanson Benaroya Research Institute
DNF Gian Dalle angelini Redline
DNF Ryan Iddings Lapierre
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca
2 Jeff Hanninen Team Peninsula Cycles
3 Greg Osborn Joe Bar
4 James Beieler
5 Kurt Litsinger Avanti Racing
DNF Scott Kaiper Ragnarok Racing
DNF Evan Walker
DNF Alexander Jackson Joselyn's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
2 Zack Phillips
3 Ryan Linville Bike Works
4 Alex Telitsine Cycle U
5 Jason Glover
6 Terry Davis
DNF Dominic D'angelo Bicycle Centers/ Collision 1
DNF Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle
DNF Mike Lipka Cucina Fresca
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
2 Chris Mccoy Second Ascent
3 Daniel Wren Joe Bar Racing
4 Art Weichbrodt AutoQuest/Pedal Dynamics
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Knapp Kona
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Nielsen
2 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing
3 Alison Malsbury Redline
4 Christina Solheim Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
5 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing
6 Jenn Sinclair Team SEGA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5