Log In
Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #7 • Dec 7 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Atkins
2 Shaun Staples
3 Paul Shiflet Intermountain Cycling Organization
4 Jake Hampton
5 Gregg Lasher
6 Christian Mckenna
7 Jacob Lancaster
8 Jason Hudson
9 George Kemp
10 Jason Elder Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Derek Brown
12 Robert Sloan
13 Greg Mondin
14 Jarred Blankenship
15 Jason Reece
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Megale
2 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
3 Damien Salerno
4 Andrew Harris Team Rhino Rush
5 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles
6 Charles Stearns Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
7 Ian Mullens
9 Henry Harper St. Lukes Sports Medicine
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Cooper
2 Steven Gustafson Eastside Cycles-Idaho
3 Brian Baker Broken Spoke Cycling
4 Derrek Hudson Team Dobbiaco
5 Gregg Lasher
6 Carlos Matutes
7 Brandon Hampton
8 Brian Vegter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Phillips Broken Spoke Cycling
2 Dave Byers
3 Bill Reed
4 Scott Remick
5 Robert Burke Eastside Cycles-Idaho
6 Weston Wheat Wild Rockies Racing Team
7 Don Anderson Team Reel Theatre
DNF Derek Hosler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Grill
2 Troy Nichol George's/BODE
3 Fritz Stafford Wild Rockies Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy
3 Andy Petersen
4 Brent Gorman Team Rhino Rush
5 Shawn Mitchell Team Rhino Rush
6 Cory Bolen Eastside Cycles-Idaho
7 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling
8 Eric Zuber Eastside Cycles-Idaho
9 Mike Kennedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiedji Baker Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
2 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles-Idaho
3 Angela Haener Eastside Cycles-Idaho
4 Stacey Lamer
5 Nancy Odle Broken Spoke Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale
2 Beth Fortuna Eastside Cycles-Idaho
3 Erin Morra TEAM ICO
4 Erin Shelton Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
5 Corrine Vegter
6 Nadine Carter Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
7 Tracy Olsen Monster Media Elite Women
8 Kayla Hudson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
9 Christy Rolfe
10 Kimberley Elder Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Shanahan Eastside Cycles-Idaho
2 Fairlee Frey Team Rhino Rush
3 Sara Lloyd
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2