Log In
Capitol Cup • Oct 18 2008
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Jensen
2 Joseph Schmalz
3 William Stolte
4 Cameron Chambers
5 Adam Mills
6 Jeff Winkler
7 Shad Schreiner
8 Kyle Bush
9 Nicholas Coil
10 David White
11 Matthew Edmonds
DNF Aaron Elwell
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown
2 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
3 Michelle Jensen
4 Glenda Taylor
5 Teresa Jarzemkoski
6 Donna Stevens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wallace
2 Mark Cole
3 Brian Williams
4 Jason Knight
5 Josh Taylor
6 Sydney Brown
7 Patrick Angell
8 Richard Hu
9 Chris Hershey
10 Greg Payne
11 Doug Stone
12 Matt Gilhousen
13 John Shipman
14 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
15 Tyler Schumacher
16 David Romisch
17 Zach Dubas
18 Richard Scott Sanderson
DNF Jeffrey Bishop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Dubas
2 Jeffrey Bishop
3 Todd Bellem
4 Joe Houston
5 Galen Hansen
6 Chad Lamer
7 Steve Kirsch
8 Craig Sparks
9 Seth Stover
10 Kevin Collins
11 Jon Gwartney
12 Michael Yeager
13 Michael Ruder
14 Jeremy Smith
15 John Oberrieder
16 Shawn Schmidt
17 Charles Kyle Renaissance Cycling Leavenworth
18 Jason Zimbelman
19 Bryan Kidney
DNF Matthew Dutcher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debora Hall
2 Stacey Lamer
3 Darcey Rapp
4 Sandy Collins
5 Wendy Guilbeau
6 Amy Fear
7 Amy Creed
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Winkler
2 David Hejduk
3 Scott Dunsmuir
4 Eric Struckhoff
5 Jack Mason
6 Mark Ramsden
7 Kenneth Harkin
8 Brent Hankins
9 David Romisch
10 Craig Sparks
11 Richard Scott Sanderson
12 Robert Lock
13 Matthew Dutcher
14 Daniel Jarman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lucas
2 Stephen Songer
3 Dan Hansen
4 Theodore Fleming
5 Keith Walberg
6 Mark Thomas
7 Mitch Dorris
8 Telford Crisco
9 Bill Anderson
10 Michael Berning
11 Larry Jones
12 David Conrad
13 Brendan Sheehan
14 Phil Ellsworth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wamsley
2 William Jennings
3 Richard Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Tilford
2 Theodore Fleming
3 Keith Walberg
4 Bill Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1