Log In
Durango Performance Center 4CCX Cortez • Dec 6 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jens Nielsen Stan's NoTubes Masters
2 Frank Mapel Stan's NoTubes Masters
3 Ted Compton Stan's NoTubes Masters
4 Robert Sonora Colavita SW
5 David Hagen Fort Lewis College
6 Eric Walecki
7 Mike Hurst Pale Goat Racing/Carver's
8 Steve Koller Colavita SW
9 Tony Cady
10 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling
11 John Mcmanus DWC
12 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles
13 Steve Lamont DCCX
14 Rick Bennett Pale Goat Racing
15
DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Colford San Juan Cycles
2 Steve Lamont DCCX
3 Rich Larson Durango Devo
4 Richard Bagienski 3D Racing
5 Jay Eagan DWC
6 Walt Axthelm DWC
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
2 Troy Wells Clif Bar
3 Ian Mcpherson Pro's Closet/FLC
4 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
5 Spencer Downing Pro's Closet/FLC
6 Ned Overend Specialized
7 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College
8 Kolby Preble Clif Bar
9 Adam Snyder A-Digga Racing
10 Rotem Ishay Jamis
11 Christopher Blevins Specialized
12 Jonathan Anderson Fort Lewis College
13 Payson Mcelveen Richard's Rainwater/FLC
14 Troy Meeker Fort Lewis College
15 Ryan Standish Fort Lewis College
16 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College
17 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College
18 Andris Delins Fort Lewis College
19 Colonel Reynolds Fort Lewis College
20 Steven Morozowich DWC
DNF Cody Cupp Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Reinbold Off The Couch
2 Michael Burton Wpt. Powered by Jams.com
3 Mike Hurst Pale Goat / Carvers
4 Beau Savage Colavita SW
5 Peter Marshall DWC
6 Scott Newton Poison Spider Bicycles
7 Michael Grajeda
8 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles
9 Steve Koller Colavita SW
10 Scott Dahlberg Hassle Free Sports
11 Hector Cruz 2nd Ave. Sports
12 John Mcmanus DWC
13 Alexander Martinek Fort Lewis College
14 Grant Sides Poison Spider Bicycles
15 Joe Tehan Poison Spider Bicycles
16 Rick Bennett Pale Goat
17 Bryce York
18 Sage Currisk Poison Spider Bicycles
DNF Eric Cheever Kokpelli
DNF Anthony Diaz Turner / Stan's
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Ska/Zia
2 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling
3 Sofia Gomez-villafane Fort Lewis College
4 Stephanie Falls Intermountain Live Well
5 Courtney Ott FLC Alumni
6 Ashley Carelock Kokopelli
7 Madeline Chaves Fort Lewis College
8 Caroline Woods Fort Lewis College
9 Rebecca Gardner Fort Lewis College
10 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2