Log In
Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 • Dec 7 2014
Series: UCI
4.6
3.1
2.5
2.1
5.1
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
3.1
Moisture
2.5
Accel
2.1
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wolters 12:33:56
2 Mark Eamer 12:34:17
3 Colin Ferguson Fanatik bike co. race team 12:34:26
4 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 12:34:28
5 Scott Mitchell 12:34:30
6 Jb Macgregor 12:34:32
7 Lee Newkirk 12:34:33
8 Forrest Murphy 12:34:55
9 Stonich David 12:34:58
10 Erik Anderson 12:35:13
11 Mark Freda 12:35:13
12 Dwaine Trummert 12:35:13
13 Roger Burton 12:35:14
14 David Neubeck 12:36:44
15 Murray Mclennan 12:37:31
16 Mark Roughgarden 12:38:07
17 Corey Itterman 12:38:28
18 Reginald Kao 12:38:29
19 Jeff Cota 12:39:10
20 Christopher Gay 12:39:26
21 Kevin Sayler 12:39:32
22 Eric Kamila 12:39:51
23 Steven Moe Nemesis 12:39:58
24 Brian Storey 12:40:15
25 David Holder 12:34:04
26 Craig Hetherington 12:36:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde 12:36:46
2 Christopher Fast 12:36:49
3 Alan Petrie 12:36:52
4 Erik Olson 12:36:55
5 Chris Wood 12:36:55
6 Brian Koder 12:36:57
7 Kempton Baker 12:37:16
8 Dave Pearson 12:37:27
9 Darrin Grund 12:38:05
10 Ray Lachance 12:38:28
11 Tom Hungerford 12:38:44
12 Matthew Cazier 12:38:49
13 Nathan Webster 12:39:00
14 Denny Bartlett 12:39:03
15 Christopher Mendoza 12:39:37
16 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 12:39:41
17 George Jackson iii 12:40:20
18 Peter Emsky 12:40:21
19 Matt Morrisson 12:32:21
20 Dwight Snodgrass 12:32:51
21 Quinn Dusenberry 12:32:52
22 Terry Davis 12:33:01
23 D Parsons 12:35:19
24 David Mcfutosh 12:36:28
DNF Brian Glass 12:32:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierrebernard Thiffault 12:32:16
2 Trent Bielaszka 12:32:17
3 Steven Case 12:32:18
4 Graham Robinson 12:32:19
5 Cook Rich 12:32:20
6 Brayden Buchanan 12:32:25
7 Kevin Hansen 12:32:25
8 Mark Nelson 12:32:25
9 Nathan Killam 12:32:28
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 12:32:28
11 David Gillam 12:32:49
12 Andrew Morrison 12:33:21
13 Zack Hewell 12:34:17
14 Brandon Thomson 12:34:23
15 Thomas Mcdonagh 12:34:32
16 Bryan Torian 12:34:56
17 Stewart Bowerman 12:34:59
18 Kurt Litsinger 12:36:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cabot 11:33:05
2 Kenda Super 11:33:42
3 Lisa Coyne 11:35:08
4 Anne marie Kessler 11:35:17
5 Hannah Neubeck 11:35:33
6 Margaret Ovenell 11:35:48
7 Delia Massey 11:35:49
8 Liz Nettles 11:36:08
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders 11:37:53
10 Nicole Weiss 11:37:58
11 Carla Brock 11:41:01
12 Amanda Mcnabb 11:41:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hunsinger 09:46:42
2 Brian Wong 09:46:43
3 Brent Morrow 09:46:46
4 Robert Grunau 09:47:00
5 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 09:47:00
6 Matt Seguin 09:47:05
7 Bob Bautista 09:47:28
8 Scott Kemp 09:47:50
9 Joseph Hall 09:47:56
10 Seth Waterfall 09:48:00
11 Jeff Lynch 09:48:08
12 Edward Roberts 09:48:14
13 Mark Longman 09:48:29
14 William Klingler 09:49:03
15 Andy Rosser 09:49:03
16 John Fiala 09:49:03
17 Mike Pollock 09:49:05
18 Jason Hansen 09:49:28
19 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 09:49:45
20 Sean Stroup 09:49:47
21 Terry Campbell 09:49:49
22 Kyle Stephens 09:50:04
23 Keith Zeller 09:51:27
24 Terence Shelton 09:51:33
25 Brian Tucker 09:52:23
26 Randy Larson 09:52:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Olson 09:47:47
2 Bob Kruger 09:48:58
3 Mark Watson 09:49:23
4 Daniel Sheerin 09:49:25
5 Howard Freeman 09:49:28
6 Michael Mallory 09:49:28
7 Colin Macdonald 09:49:44
8 Todd Reedy 09:50:23
9 Ivan Cintron 09:50:33
10 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 09:50:45
11 Robert Rice 09:50:46
12 Ron Jones 09:50:58
13 Andrew Bury 09:50:59
14 Donny Buchanan 09:51:00
15 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 09:51:09
16 David Gudgel 09:51:19
17 John Wong 09:51:21
18 Hermoso Chris 09:51:22
19 Jeff Skov 09:51:25
20 Travis Dougan 09:51:26
21 John Gold 09:52:14
22 Peter Graham 09:52:14
23 Jim Wallingford 09:52:26
24 John Greer 09:52:31
25 Greg Gizinski 09:52:32
26 Chris Huggins 09:52:34
27 Stephen Bolt 09:53:32
28 Ron Hewitson 09:53:53
29 R Michael gordon 09:55:41
30 Douglas Young 09:55:48
31 Harrison Magun 09:56:54
32 Bryan Willman 09:51:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Thurgood 10:33:00
2 Beddome Allen 10:33:00
3 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 10:33:01
4 Eamon Rutledge 10:33:09
5 Maxwell Willis 10:33:34
6 Martin Vaneycke 10:33:35
7 Roy Stansell 10:33:35
8 Marc Norwick 10:33:50
9 Sterling Quinn 10:33:50
10 Sky Wilson 10:33:50
11 Tim Farrell 10:34:09
12 Cody Young 10:34:14
13 Garrett George 10:34:28
14 Robert Schwartz 10:34:37
15 Max Snyder 10:34:37
16 Ross Davis 10:34:37
17 Dominik Szopa 10:34:38
18 Levi Knudson 10:35:01
19 Daniel Liberator 10:35:06
20 Andy Edick 10:35:07
21 Tyler Wilson 10:35:16
22 Patrick Dunn 10:35:18
23 James Sullivan 10:35:43
24 Mark Villegas 10:35:56
25 Marcos Franco 10:35:58
26 Tse Raymond 10:36:01
27 Mike Wilson 10:36:45
28 Darryl Strasser 10:36:49
29 Nicholas Martinez 10:36:57
30 Paul Josephson 10:36:59
31 Caleb Bantagreen 10:37:52
32 Leque Chris 10:40:04
33 Jordan Lucke 10:40:39
34 Nate Hoe 10:27:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Gagnon 11:40:12
2 Elle Lee 11:40:23
3 Elizabeth Peterson 11:40:31
4 Travis Mallory 11:40:48
5 Caylen Beaty 11:41:00
6 Diane Zaida 11:41:04
7 Molly Blust 11:41:05
8 Stephanie Sipes 11:41:21
9 Ashlee Weimar 11:42:20
10 Mckayla Dunfey 11:42:35
11 Liz Olsen 11:33:14
12 Alexander Emily 11:33:21
13 Sophie Russenberger 11:33:53
14 Christina Polwarth 11:33:54
15 Karen Steen 11:34:25
16 Kelly Davis 11:34:49
17 Jennifer Kohm 11:34:49
18 Anna Savoie 11:34:54
19 Sarah Martin 11:34:56
20 Meredith Crafton 11:35:17
21 Jean Fisher 11:35:24
22 Cindy Medlin 11:39:16
23 Holly Young 11:40:34
24 Kylie Lynch 11:40:47
26 Fran Marquart 11:35:16
DNF Mariko Wei 11:32:22
DNF Amanda Heep 10:54:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lief Rodgers 09:11:28
2 Alexander Bennett 09:03:37
3 Parker Casazza 09:04:17
4 Michael Freeman 09:05:02
5 Kai Wallis 09:06:32
6 Joe Spranger 09:09:34
7 Itai Malakoff 09:02:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger 09:09:14
2 Elijah Krause 09:09:22
3 Trey Trefry 09:10:27
4 Jake Hightower 09:10:54
5 Parker King 09:02:48
6 Winston Hackett 09:04:37
7 Connor Gizinski 09:06:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Jorgenson 09:02:07
2 Scott Funston 09:02:18
3 Calder Wood 09:02:23
4 Mitchell Thornton 09:02:23
5 Henry Jones 09:02:23
6 Donovan Birky 09:02:30
7 Meyers Layton 09:02:58
8 Max Ritzow 09:03:30
9 Conor Martin 09:03:31
10 Brendan Sheerin 09:03:54
11 Gideon Bender 09:04:51
12 Adrian Magun 09:05:00
13 Eli Gold 09:05:17
14 Joseph Lukens 09:05:40
15 Quinn Storey 09:06:31
16 Benjamin King 09:06:56
17 Sam Zivin 09:07:24
18 Matt Adolf 09:08:40
19 Carson Westberg 09:08:50
20 Jacob Smith 09:08:59
21 Luke Bolt 09:12:23
22 Jack Arildson 09:09:20
DNF Brayden Buchanan 08:31:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Thornton 13:38:11
2 Evan Geary 13:38:12
3 Von Winkelmann 13:32:23
4 Ian Wilson 13:32:24
5 Justin Ziehnert 13:32:28
6 Finn Blackburn 13:33:14
DNF Chaz Hogenauer 13:30:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 09:03:40
2 Allyson Selander 09:04:20
3 Annalise Rosser 09:04:53
4 Mckenna Mckee 09:06:06
5 Meghan Funston 09:10:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwen Campbell 09:11:41
2 Juliann Vanderhaegen 09:02:46
3 Addison Leckrone 09:04:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth 09:05:37
2 Aunika Miranda 09:07:47
3 Grace Green 09:10:08
4 Hannah Mavis 09:10:20
5 Hayden Gizinski 09:11:07
6 Ciara Macdonald 09:11:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Green 10:40:35
2 Jessica Fisher 10:40:55
3 Sophie Russenberger 10:41:19
4 Katie Ryan 10:41:19
5 Sierra Kozak 10:41:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt 13:32:09
2 Schmitt Damian 13:32:09
3 Jerry Long 13:32:18
4 Michael Dicenso 13:32:19
5 Kristopher Holden 13:32:21
6 Jason Walker 13:32:51
7 Tyson Lashbrook 13:32:51
8 Joshua Liberles 13:33:10
9 Joel Madrone 13:33:14
10 Barney Gill 13:33:15
11 Conrad Kornmann 13:33:30
12 Bill Warburton 13:34:13
13 James Birkenbuel 13:34:14
14 Aaron Mickels 13:34:23
15 Ira Ryan 13:34:24
16 Dmitri Keating 13:34:47
17 Matthew Oseto 13:35:38
18 Kaplan Ben 13:35:59
19 Mike Heenan 13:37:52
20 Billy Holcomb 13:37:55
DNF Andre-paul Michaud 13:03:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Davis AxiomHVAC - Voler - Cycle U 13:33:25
2 Michael Gaertner 13:33:25
3 Doug Reid 13:33:30
4 Doug Graver 13:33:39
5 John-Christian Flack 13:34:12
6 Doug Carlton 13:34:12
7 Michael Wilson 13:34:18
8 Normon Thibault 13:34:23
9 Chris Adolf 13:34:24
10 Keith Rollins 13:34:25
11 Ron Huebner 13:34:25
12 Jeff Cummings 13:34:26
13 Craig Undem 13:34:36
14 Martin Turek 13:35:04
15 Dale Plant 13:35:17
16 Ken Harmon 13:35:26
17 Roy Colven 13:35:36
18 Rick Heckenlaible 13:35:37
19 LeRoi Smith 13:37:17
20 Chris Blair 13:37:30
21 Michael Marler 13:37:44
22 Mark Oldenburg 13:38:58
23 Sean Kelsey 13:28:25
24 Thomas Aichele 13:36:06
25 Aaron Dusseault 13:32:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom 10:35:27
2 Bill Mcmillan 10:35:43
3 Kevin Johnson 10:35:44
4 Terrell Knight 10:36:44
5 Billie Krein 10:36:49
6 Peter Krumins 10:36:49
7 Glen Conley 10:36:50
8 Kevin Raymond 10:37:02
9 Bob Agopsowicz 10:38:26
10 James Thompson Echelon Racing 10:39:02
11 Robert Milligan 10:39:50
12 Edward Dalton 10:40:00
13 David Stanton 10:40:07
14 Hank Greer 10:41:57
15 Dennis Stumpp 10:42:49
17 Wayne Shtybel 10:35:21
DNF Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 10:28:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buff Hopper 10:37:57
2 Ken Rodgers 10:38:07
3 James Wagner 10:39:33
4 Brian Volkert 10:40:07
5 Don Lewis 10:40:33
6 Richard Daifuku 10:41:02
7 Steve Holton 10:41:12
8 Jim Ahrens 10:33:13
9 Scott Moore 10:33:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd 11:35:03
2 Meg Hamilton 11:35:24
3 Mielle Blomberg 11:36:46
4 Elaine Bothe 11:37:21
5 Amy Vantassel 11:38:15
6 Emily Norland 11:38:52
7 Erika Miranda 11:41:17
8 Emily Nevin 11:42:01
9 Brenda Kasper 11:37:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace 11:36:51
2 Tamara Donnelly 11:36:51
3 Geraldine Vanderhaegen 11:37:48
4 Ann Kennedy 11:37:53
5 Karen Wilkinson 11:39:21
6 Cheryl Januzzi 11:39:37
7 Rachel Mclain-rollins 11:39:42
8 Jenny Emsky 11:40:18
9 Carol Johnson 11:40:52
10 Johnson Sheryl 11:41:20
11 Sandrine Mcfadden 11:41:23
12 Melissa Eamer 11:42:15
13 Michelle Thorstrom 11:42:19
14 Julie Gold 11:33:13
15 Kristen Crupi 11:34:27
16 Margaret Walter 11:35:38
17 Melyssa Lynch 11:38:43
18 Caroline Ethelston 11:38:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Berden dope BEL 1:01:57
2 Logan Owen USA 1:01:58
3 Shawn Milne USA 1:01:59
4 Adam Craig USA 1:01:59
5 Jamey Driscoll USA 1:02:00
6 Tobin Ortenblad USA 1:02:35
7 Steve Fisher USA 1:02:35
8 Craig Richey CAN 1:02:36
9 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:02:36
10 Carl Decker USA 1:02:37
11 Ryan Trebon USA 1:02:56
12 Allen Krughoff USA 1:03:23
13 Spencer Paxson USA 1:03:45
14 Josh Kelley USA 1:03:46
15 Toby Swanson USA 1:04:02
16 Cody Kaiser USA 1:04:46
17 Andrew Juiliano USA 1:04:49
18 Joachim Parbo DEN 1:04:51
19 Kaler Marshall USA 1:05:08
20 Erik Tonkin USA 1:05:16
21 Kacey Campbell USA 1:05:59
22 Craig Etheridge USA 1:06:12
23 Christopher Bagg USA 1:06:30
24 Andrew Coe USA 1:06:44
25 Justin Abbott USA 1:06:47
26 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 1:06:55
27 Samuel Bramel USA 1:07:31
28 Andre-paul Michaud USA
29 Clint Williams USA
30 Matthew Hornland CAN
31 Steve Williams USA
32 Rob Parkin GBR
33 Leif Olson USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge 13:34:23
2 Kent Ross 13:34:23
3 Parker Bloom 13:34:24
4 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman Society Consulting 13:34:24
5 Daniel Olsen 13:34:46
6 Ben Guernsey 13:34:51
7 Chris Ellis 13:35:01
8 Terry Mckall 13:35:04
9 Anthony Dickson 13:36:21
10 Kelly Nowels 13:36:44
11 Russell Clark 13:36:55
12 Eric Nelson 13:37:34
13 Dylan Carney 13:37:48
14 Todd Anderson 13:39:13
15 Kellen Rack 13:39:13
16 Nat Pellman 13:39:31
17 Kullaway Maxwell 13:39:31
18 Trevor Hall CUCINA FRESCA 13:39:46
19 Scott Monett 13:40:15
20 Adam Amrhein 13:40:42
21 Patrick Wilder 13:32:07
22 Matt Zanner 13:32:08
23 Gary Ballas 13:33:16
24 Greg Hodges 13:33:43
25 Dan Becraft 13:33:57
26 Jason Bogan 13:34:02
27 Kennith Ramirez 13:34:19
28 Keith Dilly 13:34:26
29 Mark Villegas 13:35:02
30 Charles Hagman 13:35:07
31 Ryan Richardson 13:35:41
32 Jeff Evans 13:37:31
33 Hank Greer 13:41:19
DNF Drew Mackenzie 13:13:45
DNF Chris Macdonald 13:05:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Middleton 11:37:05
2 Marayah Deese 11:41:42
3 Jen Erlendson 11:42:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Lloyd USA 49:49
2 Amanda Miller USA 50:14
3 Courtenay Mcfadden USA 51:18
4 Beth Ann orton USA 52:04
5 Jessica Cutler USA 52:29
6 Mical Dyck CAN 52:40
7 Laura Winberry USA 52:44
8 Erica Zaveta USA 53:02
9 Caroline Nolan USA 53:54
10 Tricia Fleischer USA 54:01
11 Marsa Daniel USA 54:03
12 Alexandra Burton USA 54:30
13 Megan Chinburg USA 54:58
14 Jennifer Gaertner USA 55:11
15 Rebecca Gross USA 55:37
16 Shantel Koenig CAN 55:48
17 Melanie Lewis USA 55:48
18 Alana Heise CAN 55:48
19 Kelly Jones CAN 55:56
20 Heidi Wood USA 56:04
21 Anna-lisa Fish USA 56:09
22 Ellen Sherrill USA 56:14
23 Dawn Andres USA 56:26
24 Andi Zolton USA 57:04
25 Natalie Koncz USA 57:25
26 Shannon Mallory USA 57:38
27 Jadine Riley GBR
28 Julie Robertson-zivin USA
29 Sara Fletcher USA
30 Hillary King USA
31 Kelly Chang USA
32 Emily Huebner USA
33 Tina Brubaker USA
34 Kristi Berg USA
35 Emily Boscacci USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6