Log In
Southern Idaho CX Series: Mallard Park #4 • Nov 9 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Ramseth SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Ian Megale
3 Damien Salerno
4 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
5 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles
6 Tom Flynn Pro Leisure
7 Ian Mullens
8 Nick Stroud University of Idaho
9 Henry Harper St. Lukes Sports Medicine
DNF Paul Mckenna
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Green Eastside Cycles-Idaho
2 Shaun Staples
3 Paul Shiflet Intermountain Cycling Organization
4 Gregg Lasher
5 Jake Hampton
6 Christian Mckenna
7 Josh Udesen
8 Jason Elder
9 Brian Wiley
10 Christopher Ford
11 Brian Mcclain
12 Jeff Lyon
13 Ryan Sandy
14 Tyler Hansen
15 Zane Lyon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Cooper
2 Steven Gustafson Eastside Cycles-Idaho
3 Jeremy Frei Eastside Cycles-Idaho
4 Gregg Lasher
5 Brian Baker Broken Spoke Cycling
6 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Miller Broken Spoke Cycling
2 Dave Byers
3 John Hocking
4 Dale Nelson
5 Bill Reed
6 Robert Burke Eastside Cycles-Idaho
7 Scott Remick
8 Don Anderson
9 Richard Brown St. Lukes Sports Medicine
10 Weston Wheat Wild Rockies Racing Team
11 Steve Newberry
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Thorstrom
2 Scott Grill
3 Troy Nichol George's/BODE
4 Fritz Stafford Wild Rockies Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Clouse Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
2 Andy Petersen
3 Brent Gorman Team Rhino Rush
4 Steve Price
5 Shawn Mitchell Team Rhino Rush
6 Andrew Filler Eastside Cycles-Idaho
7 Gabriel Keck Eastside Cycles-Idaho
8 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling
9 Tad Hamilton UCI CT: Team Exergy
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiedji Baker Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
2 Nancy Odle Broken Spoke Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Galinat
2 Anna Megale
3 Beth Fortuna Eastside Cycles-Idaho
4 Erin Morra TEAM ICO
5 Erin Shelton Team Bobs-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen
6 Nadine Carter
7 Kayla Hudson
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Shanahan Eastside Cycles-Idaho
2 Kris Walker Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1