Log In
Cyclo X Louisville • Nov 22 2014
5.1
3.6
4.5
4.6
6.1
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.6
Tech
6.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling 0:16:51
2 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 0:17:10
3 Ty Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team 0:17:23
4 Leo Gullickson 0:17:23
5 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:18:16
6 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling 0:18:45
7 Miguel Gallegos Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:18:58
8 Seamus C keller Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:01
9 Zach A mccarthy 0:19:32
10 Nicholas C boni Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:45
11 Steven R truesdale jr. International Christian Cycling Clu 0:19:46
12 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:48
13 Yannick J long Boulder Junior Cycling 0:20:46
14 Quen Memelink 0:21:07
15 Adrian Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:21:38
16 Skyler Heinrichs Dawson School 0:21:48
17 Fred Poggemeyer Zen Planner Cycling Team 0:22:01
18 Nathaniel Langdon 0:23:22
19 Jefferson N talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:23:26
20 Ryan Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:24:42
21 Max Kilcoyne Team Kappius 0:24:57
22 James Groves 0:26:07
23 Ben D schrad Pedal Racing 0:26:41
24 N.n. 82 0:29:53
25 Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:36:27
26 Evan Rogers @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:16:07
2 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 0:16:27
3 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:16:28
4 Grey Ottenstein Zen Planner Cycling Team 0:16:54
5 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:17:00
6 Ryan Stowers Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:17:08
7 George A poggemeyer Zen Planner Cycling Team 0:17:13
8 Oliver Hart Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:17:38
9 Mateo Gallegos Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:17:39
10 Chase Seebohar Kids That TRI 0:18:50
11 Jack Roy 0:18:52
12 Liam B kerratkinson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:19:49
13 Benjamin M meiser 0:19:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles M ross Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:05
2 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:28
3 Brooks Knight Boulder Junior Cycling 0:26:12
4 Jack M stenson Rage Cycling Team 0:26:19
5 Logan Turner 0:26:38
6 Duncan L hetzer Rage Cycling Team 0:26:38
7 Will M doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:26:45
8 Carson Wille Dawson School 0:27:56
9 Osita Ogbuji Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:06
10 Liam Sullivan IC3 Colorado 0:28:46
11 Morgan Oliva 0:29:04
12 Jacob Seger 0:30:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Barber 0:25:10
2 Pano Garry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:25:13
3 Jacob Goldman Dawson School 0:25:36
4 Jordan Heinrichs Dawson School 0:25:42
5 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 0:25:59
6 Cooper Dow 0:28:14
7 Will Foley 0:29:17
DNF Jake Mercer Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 0:18:31
2 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:30
3 Noah Siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:33
4 Beck Brining Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:28
5 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:23:29
6 Adriano License suspended 0:23:35
7 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:35
8 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:24:06
9 Ethan Hadley 0:25:01
10 Drew Weitkunat 0:25:13
11 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling 0:25:36
12 Owen Mellish 0:26:28
13 Finn Myers 0:28:04
14 Levi Stewart 0:29:34
15 Benjamin Bravman 0:30:50
16 Hayden King 0:14:26
17 Ian Kracklauer Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
18 Kaden Seebohar Kids That TRI @ 1 Lap
19 Evan Fields 0:17:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 1:01:03
2 Michael Robson Moots 1:01:33
3 Kervin Quinones 1:01:46
4 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:01:54
5 Jon Coln Team Cycleton 1:02:26
6 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports 1:02:42
7 Michael B goldberg 1:02:54
8 Ward Baker Team Kappius 1:03:00
9 Scott Upton Feedback Sports Racing 1:03:08
10 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:03:13
11 Clay Harris Team Kappius 1:03:13
12 Matt Gough Fort Collins Cycling Team 1:03:41
13 Jon Alegranti 1:03:49
14 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:04:02
15 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:04:48
16 Andrew Feeney 1:05:18
17 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:07:02
18 Dan Schrad Studio Velo 0:56:37
19 Jared Berg Sonic Boom Racing Team @ 1 Lap
20 Scott P crabtree Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 Lap
21 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
22 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:57:14
23 William Pankonin xXx Racing @ 1 Lap
24 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
25 Daniel E burnett Ciclismo Youth Foundation @ 1 Lap
26 Andrew Sprafke Pactimo - Kuni Lexus @ 1 Lap
27 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
28 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing @ 1 Lap
29 Leith Carey The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team @ 1 Lap
DNF Garren Watkins USC Cycling Team DNF
DNF Charley Dean DNF
DNF Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Matthew Opperman DNF
DNF Dan Schuetz DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Kripke 0:48:26
2 Shaun Martin 0:48:28
3 Evan Fry 0:48:29
4 Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports Racing 0:48:50
5 James Servaites Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:49:08
6 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:12
7 Bill B davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:13
8 Josh Teplitzky Team Cycleton 0:49:13
9 Tony A romagna Racer X Cycling 0:49:18
10 Scott Winborne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:49:18
11 Bryan Grace Single Barrel CX 0:49:23
12 Owen Lin Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:49:26
13 James Bedrosian USC Cycling Team 0:49:26
14 Dan Orlinski Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:49:29
15 Jason Sumner USC Cycling Team 0:49:32
16 Todd Saveland Team Kappius 0:49:32
17 Scott Mitchell Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:49:39
18 Christopher M muth 0:49:50
19 Ben Delaney USC Cycling Team 0:50:00
20 Zachary Rudolph USC Cycling Team 0:50:05
21 John E drake Local Velo 0:50:08
22 Antonio Gallegos Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:50:18
23 Timothy Fandrich Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:50:18
24 Brian France Racer X Cycling 0:50:18
25 Michael Beacon 0:50:25
26 Dale Syta 0:50:27
27 Adam Devoe GR Capital Racing 0:50:28
28 Matt Weadley 0:50:37
29 Chris Arterburn Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:47
30 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:50:55
31 Rob Gilbert Rapid Racing 0:51:00
32 David Altschuld 0:51:14
33 Zack Mozer IC3 Colorado 0:51:14
34 Sean P. malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:51:22
35 Brett K donelson The Cycle Effect 0:51:24
36 Chris Lee Team Kappius 0:51:30
37 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:51:38
38 Jason Douglass Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:51:39
39 Neal Rogers USC Cycling Team 0:51:58
40 Jeremy Duerksen TrainingPeaks 0:52:02
41 Brian T moore Racer X Cycling 0:52:09
42 David Vogel Foxtrot Racing 0:52:11
43 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:52:11
44 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:52:41
45 Jason Kolar Team Cycleton 0:53:09
46 Birt Stem Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 0:53:24
47 Justin Hawkins Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi @ 1 Lap
48 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder/Organic India @ 1 Lap
49 Walter Bleser Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi @ 1 Lap
50 ? Robert Lathram Financial/MHCS @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald J painter DNF
DNF Rod Bolls USC Cycling Team DNF
DNF Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:41:47
2 Erik Rissler Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:41:50
3 James Carrigan Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:41:58
4 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:42:14
5 Damon Marxer 0:42:30
6 Christopher Taylor Team Cycleton 0:43:09
7 Ivy Koger 0:43:16
8 Brent Barkett 0:43:28
9 Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:29
10 Christopher Mcstay Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuoricla 0:43:36
11 Kevin Rooney 0:43:37
12 Chuck Parsons Panorak Racing 0:43:44
13 Per Larsen Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:43:44
14 Frank Devlin 0:43:49
15 Jason Gardner RLW Cycling Team 0:43:55
16 Brendan Walker 0:43:56
17 Ryan Stewart Team Cycleton 0:43:59
18 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton 0:44:17
19 Colin Vito Rapid Racing 0:44:19
20 Chris J heimerl Racer X Cycling 0:44:34
21 Gregg Lulofs Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:37
22 Chris Hamilton Panorak Racing 0:44:47
23 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com 0:44:48
24 Brian S bergeler Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:44:49
25 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:44:52
26 Chris T smith 0:44:56
27 Kenneth Altshuler Racer X Cycling 0:45:03
28 John B eisert IC3 Colorado 0:45:03
29 Bob Seebohar 0:45:09
30 Michael C bateman 0:45:17
31 Lanny Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:45:26
32 Peter Conroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:45:29
33 Alan Podczervinski 0:45:29
34 Mike Foote 0:45:49
35 Christopher Kleingartner Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:45:55
36 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:46:07
37 Eric Lawrence 0:46:09
38 Jim Hamilton 0:46:12
39 Keith Watson TrainingPeaks 0:46:13
40 Scott Bristol RLW Cycling Team 0:46:26
41 Chris Knight Avout Racing 0:46:35
42 Matthew Alford MOOTS 0:46:37
43 Ryan Lowe USC Cycling Team 0:46:37
44 John Field 0:46:44
45 Bob Rowland Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory 0:46:48
46 Matthew D ogle Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:47:00
47 Ryan Hillard 0:47:01
48 Daniel Bye Panorak Racing 0:47:04
49 Brian Hemstreet 0:47:17
50 Matthew Davis 0:47:19
51 Devin Mccune Team Cycleton 0:47:23
52 Jason Latimer 0:47:23
53 Adam Levy TLR Cycling 0:47:37
54 Aaron Bitters Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:47:45
55 Bill Weakley 0:48:24
56 David Fitzpatrick TLR Cycling 0:38:45
57 Steven A fritz Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo @ 1 Lap
58 Gary J mullins Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
59 Jeffrey R smith Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:47:00
60 Scot Rose Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
DNF Rick Vanderleek DNF
DNF Paul Lee Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
DNF Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 60   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Delaplane brookfield Homes Racing 0:37:51
2 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:37:55
3 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:57
4 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 0:38:31
5 Patrick J gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 0:38:38
6 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton 0:38:50
7 Daniel Wyszynski 0:39:03
8 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:39:14
9 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:39:27
10 Mike Bonenberger Team Rio Grande 0:39:32
11 Kelly Niquette Team Cycleton 0:39:52
12 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:05
13 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 0:40:16
14 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:22
15 Patrick Morrissey CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:40:29
16 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 0:40:50
17 Steve Carpenter Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 0:40:54
18 Dan Miller International Christian Cycling Clu 0:41:04
19 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing 0:41:06
20 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 0:41:14
21 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius 0:41:22
22 Frank Smith Excel Sports Boulder 0:41:25
23 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:41:41
24 Sean Steeves Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:41:44
25 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:02
26 Andrew Wacker Team Body Sync 0:42:12
27 David Kendall 0:42:16
28 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:42:20
29 Omar Dickenson 0:42:37
30 Robert Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:42:37
31 Chris Jezek 0:42:58
32 Jeffrey Homan First City Cycling Team 0:43:02
33 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:43:16
34 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:43:26
35 Thomas Hunter Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:43:27
36 Christopher Shotwell SRAM Factory 0:43:56
37 Rob Goodbody Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:44:06
38 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing 0:44:18
39 Jay Middleton 0:44:30
40 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:44:56
41 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 0:45:43
42 Andrew Holton @ 1 Lap
DNF Todd Cassan DNF
DNF Kevin Dessart DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Keller 0:43:43
2 Neal Mendel GR Capital Racing 0:44:02
3 Kevin Dessart 0:44:03
4 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:44:08
5 Kirk Roberts Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 0:44:15
6 John B sterner Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:18
7 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:44:41
8 Stefan Munck Local Velo 0:44:50
9 Eric Buxman 0:44:52
10 Tim Hodges International Christian Cycling Clu 0:44:57
11 Matt Robinson Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:44:58
12 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 0:45:06
13 Doug Walter Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:45:08
14 Tim Stone 0:45:10
15 Jim Reagan 0:45:12
16 Bill Bottom First City Cycling Team 0:45:28
17 David P elphingstone Mafia Racing 0:45:28
18 Chuck Ankeny 0:45:32
19 Ken Depinto IC3 Colorado 0:46:12
20 Scott Farish International Christian Cycling Clu 0:46:24
21 Dave Berreman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:46:36
22 Paul Boots IC3 Colorado 0:47:20
23 Robert Rowland Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:47:21
24 James Lawrence CP Racing 0:47:24
25 Todd F gray 0:47:36
26 Daniel Bork 0:47:45
27 Scott Carlson Team Cycleton 0:47:46
28 Paul Obert 0:48:01
29 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 0:48:03
30 Edward Marriott 0:48:03
31 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing 0:48:21
32 John Shearer Feedback Sports Racing 0:48:41
33 David Hadley Twin Peaks Racing 0:48:52
34 Jeff Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:48:59
35 Nathan Morgan Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 0:49:06
36 Andrew Tidrick 0:49:10
37 Roger Hughes 0:49:26
38 John Kerschner Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:49:58
39 Michael Pins 0:50:13
40 Mark Krempasky 0:50:13
41 Tim Crean 0:40:05
42 Kevin Masten Altitude Cycling @ 1 Lap
43 Kent L winters Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
44 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
45 Michael Burkard @ 1 Lap
46 Francis Sullivan @ 1 Lap
47 David A dixon @ 1 Lap
48 Christopher Gilbert Blue Sky Velo
DNF Curtis J weitkunat 303 Cycling DNF
DNF Terry Jennings DNF
DNF Scott Berg GR Capital Racing DNF
DNF Bill Abboud Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles 0:41:32
2 Alan J hills 0:41:41
3 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:01
4 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company 0:42:15
5 Andy Fox Team Kappius 0:42:18
6 Hal Mckelvy IC3 Colorado 0:42:19
7 Russell Kappius Team Kappius 0:42:26
8 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:28
9 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:29
10 Thomas Haynes 0:42:31
11 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 0:42:38
12 Jim Mason IC3 Colorado 0:43:13
13 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 0:43:46
14 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:43:51
15 David Langdon 0:43:56
16 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:44:15
17 Galen Classen International Christian Cycling Clu 0:44:45
18 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing 0:45:07
19 Ray Roetman IC3 Colorado 0:45:29
20 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:45:53
21 Brent Solman High Peaks Masters 0:46:08
22 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:46:51
23 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo 0:46:55
24 Jeffrey Brown Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:46:57
25 Ken Brecheisen Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:47:06
26 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:47:24
27 Robert J brown Great Divide Brewing Company 0:47:43
28 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 0:47:59
29 G Edward kimm Team Cycleton 0:48:14
30 George Scott Swift Cycling 0:49:06
31 Eric Kloor Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:49:19
32 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:49:44
33 Del Schirmer 0:50:47
34 David Beitel @ 1 Lap
35 Steve Winkelman Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition @ 1 Lap
36 Frank Tyboroski @ 1 Lap
37 Greg Chokran @ 1 Lap
38 Donald Haywood Local Velo @ 1 Lap
39 Loren Hettinger Schwab Cycles Racing Team @ 1 Lap
40 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
41 John Ooyen Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 Lap
42 David Mitchell Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
43 Gary Harty thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
DNF Bruce Dickinson Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling DNF
DNF Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Clark 0:37:18
2 Colby Pearce Single Barrel CX 0:37:41
3 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive 0:37:49
4 Anthony Iannacito 0:37:59
5 Daniel J porter Fort Collins Cycling Team 0:38:36
6 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive 0:38:52
7 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive 0:39:01
8 Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:39:17
9 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:39:28
10 Shawn Meredith Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:39:33
11 Alex Clayden Single Barrel CX 0:39:38
12 Ryan Mcfarling Gates Carbon Drive 0:39:41
13 Winn Deburlo 0:39:47
14 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:39:52
15 Erik Hamilton Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:17
16 Jonathan T bravman Team Cycleton 0:40:26
17 Colin Mckernan Feedback Sports Racing 0:40:39
18 Brad Berger 0:40:52
19 Robin Guillaume 0:41:05
20 Chris Mcgee Feedback Sports Racing 0:41:23
21 Justin Sheldon 0:41:43
22 Taylor Schmidt 0:41:45
23 Jasen Thorpe 0:41:46
24 Rocco Calgiano LTD Cycleworx 0:41:46
25 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX 0:41:52
26 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive 0:42:00
27 Zachary Edwards Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:00
28 Ken Lanham Single Barrel CX 0:42:41
29 Garrett White Firefighters-Vikru 0:43:00
30 Aaron Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:43:00
31 Mark Yapp 0:43:13
32 Dylan Dearborn Team Rio Grande 0:43:21
33 Caleb Krueger 0:43:30
34 Brian Link Single Barrel CX 0:43:32
35 Samuel Doniach 0:43:40
36 Richard Grubin 0:43:59
37 Chad Meinert RLW Cycling Team 0:44:17
38 David Kilmoyer RLW Cycling Team 0:44:29
39 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 0:46:18
40 Joseph Strandell Single Barrel CX @ 1 Lap
41 Scott Bristol RLW Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
42 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch @ 1 Lap
43 Elizabeth Barcheck @ 1 Lap
44 Jack M stenson Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
45 Adam Moskowitz Team Cycleton @ 1 Lap
46 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters @ 1 Lap
47 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
DNF Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:46:10
2 Nic Jenkins TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:46:41
3 Jesse Ramos 0:46:55
4 Stewart Gross Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:47:08
5 Scott Lyttle LTD Cycleworx 0:47:18
6 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 0:47:19
7 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:47:39
8 Nathan Bradley MOOTS 0:47:40
9 Kendrick Boots IC3 Colorado 0:47:47
10 Craig Daugherty 0:48:03
11 Stephen Fitzgerald Rodeo 0:48:10
12 Michael S dunbar Pioneer Cycling Goods 0:48:23
13 Christian Panozzo Giant Southwest Racing 0:48:28
14 David Hornick 0:48:38
15 Greg E jackson Foxtrot Racing 0:48:44
16 Troy Meeker Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:48:50
17 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:48:56
18 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver 0:49:01
19 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:17
20 Aaron C clark 0:49:18
21 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:49:28
22 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:30
23 Zachary Dolzani 0:49:41
24 Dylan Fox 0:49:50
25 Garrett Brown 0:49:56
26 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:50:15
27 Andrew Lincoln Pioneer Cycling Goods 0:50:17
28 Samuel Johnson Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:50:18
29 Bradford Sims Foxtrot Racing 0:50:18
30 Johann Liljengren Tri-Cyclists BRC 0:50:18
31 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch 0:50:28
32 David Pfeiffer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 0:50:38
33 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:51:09
34 Stephen Downey 0:51:25
35 Chad Hotimsky CU Cycling-Boulder 0:53:15
36 Joshua Murdock 0:53:42
37 Ryan Amirault LTD Cycleworx 0:53:54
38 Kevin Quijas Trek Store Davenport 0:54:25
39 Joseph Chudyk @ 1 Lap
40 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano @ 1 Lap
DNF Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club DNF
DNF Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:39:16
2 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:40:06
3 Jack Doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:40:22
4 Alex B campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:40:48
5 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:08
6 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:41:26
7 Michael Nelson 0:41:41
8 Nathan Duval 0:41:46
9 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:54
10 Chris J schlessinger 0:41:55
11 Lukas Bouvrie 0:41:55
12 John B richards Golden Bear Racing 0:41:55
13 Timothy Fegel 0:42:08
14 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University Cycling 0:42:36
15 Bryson T ross Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:42:42
16 Ryan S malarky Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:42
17 Jason D prater Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:43:05
18 Brad Knox 0:43:13
19 Travis R caldwell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:43:25
20 Donny Warbritton Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:43:36
21 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:02
22 Bart Wolczyk 0:44:19
23 Steven Heal Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:44:37
24 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:45:03
25 Stephen Lommele LTD Cycleworx 0:45:05
26 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:46:19
27 Todd F gray 0:46:24
28 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:46:26
29 Steve Vanica Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:47:01
30 Zack Morgan CU Cycling-Boulder 0:48:12
31 Samuel Larson 0:48:53
32 Cameron Jacques Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi 0:49:12
33 Joshua Sahala Primal - Audi Denver @ 1 Lap
34 Quintin Cook @ 4 Laps
35 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Zacharey L elzi DNF
DNF Paul Hemming DNF
DNF Conrad Tapia Crank Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew C fritz 0:24:52
2 Chris Memelink 0:25:10
3 Tim Schafer 0:25:42
4 Aaron Provance 0:25:54
5 Douglas Radi 0:26:01
6 Greg Sumida 0:26:06
7 Zach Sharp Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:26:14
8 Bryce Richardson LTD Cycleworx 0:26:19
9 Ryan Marshall 0:26:23
10 Jay Davis 0:26:29
11 Peter Wessling 0:26:31
12 Jeff Morris 0:26:41
13 Mark Healey Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:27:02
14 James Dimaiolo 0:27:05
15 John Metz Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:27:05
16 Chris Martin 0:27:17
17 Thomas Fields 0:27:26
18 Bill Cline 0:27:26
19 Jason Janelle 0:27:38
20 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:27:41
21 Jacob Wiebe 0:27:48
22 Jeremy Geer 0:27:49
23 Andrew Minshaw Stages Cycling 0:27:59
24 Tyler Sande 0:28:05
25 Adam Sher Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:28:06
26 Ernest Robles IC3 Colorado 0:28:06
27 Zachary Alexander 0:28:10
28 Jason Meshnick Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:28:14
29 Daniel Kopelove 0:28:14
30 Brad Ewald Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:28:18
31 Roy Hill 0:28:18
32 Andy Wiles 0:28:20
33 Travis Deatherage Team Cycleton 0:28:21
34 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:28:24
35 Adam Gordon Foxtrot Racing 0:28:25
36 Brock Bigard 0:28:27
37 Richard Lloyd 0:28:35
38 David Severenuk 0:28:46
39 Dennis Mcgrane 0:28:58
40 Tom Metzger 0:29:55
41 Scott Sweeney 0:29:59
42 Marc Hughes 0:30:03
43 Daniel Hernandez 0:30:26
44 Chad King 0:30:32
45 Brad Smallegan 0:30:37
46 Nolan Hannigan 0:30:45
47 Ganer Gardenhire 0:30:47
48 David Aihamb 0:30:48
49 Jeffrey Young 0:30:59
50 A Wilson 0:31:09
51 Jeff Seger 0:31:32
52 Kenneth Andrews Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:31:53
53 Max Bradley 0:31:59
54 Steven Zavaski 0:34:01
DNF Felipe Cantero gutierrez Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Baddick Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:57:41
2 Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross 0:57:53
3 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing 0:58:29
4 Ken Benesh Evol Elite Racing 0:58:39
5 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:58:41
6 Christopher Case Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:58:41
7 Peter Webber 0:58:59
8 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 0:59:03
9 Michael Burleigh Evol Elite Racing 0:59:23
10 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 1:00:04
11 Bryan Alders 1:00:48
12 Kacey Campbell 1:00:59
13 Cade Bickmore Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 1:01:44
14 Eric Fossell Blue Sky Velo 1:01:57
15 Mike Friedberg 1:01:58
16 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:02:15
17 Danny Whipple 1:02:30
18 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 1:02:49
19 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:03:19
20 Andy Lueck Foxtrot Racing 1:03:32
21 Michael Huisenga Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 1:03:56
22 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 1:04:15
23 Jack Tanner Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 1:04:18
24 Samuel Dolzani 1:04:28
25 Scott Tietzel 1:04:45
26 Hunter Garrison 1:05:04
27 Brad Neagos 1:05:17
28 Cody Stephenson 1:06:28
29 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing @ 1 Lap
DNF Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC DNF
DNF Brad Cole KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Chal DNF
DNF Chris Key Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC DNF
DNF Adin Baird Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC DNF
DNF Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) DNF
DNF Nick Kadlec DNF
DNF James Mccarthy DNF
DNF Kevin Kane DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:18:59
2 Sofia Gibiete 0:20:08
3 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 0:21:29
4 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:23:56
5 Margo Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:24:26
6 Siena Muscianisi 0:24:30
7 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:25:17
8 Claire Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:25:21
9 Cruzie Dudley Rage Cycling Team 0:27:57
10 Kathleen L allen Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 0:18:25
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:18:56
3 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:04
4 Taylor Johnson Rage Cycling Team 0:19:21
5 Heidi Martin 0:19:34
6 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:20:22
7 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:21:46
8 Kate Hranko Dawson School 0:22:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:23
2 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:40
3 Julia Dessart @ 1 Lap
4 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team 0:21:34
2 Ella Brown 303 Cycling 0:25:49
3 Lauren Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:29:17
4 Audrey Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:29:29
5 Dagny Bachman @ 1 Lap
6 Josephine Fields 0:15:34
7 Sara Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Hottman thecyclist-lawyer.com 0:44:09
2 Cristienne Beam 0:44:24
3 Lynn Bush Tough Girl Cycling 0:45:06
4 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing 0:45:18
5 Raili Filion 0:45:43
6 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics 0:45:55
7 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters 0:47:08
8 Amber Rydholm GS Boulder/Organic India 0:47:37
9 Arianne Caporiccio Pro Design Racing @ 1 Lap
10 Linda Stieduhar thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
11 Sally Higgins CROSS PROPZ RACING @ 1 Lap
12 Cris Compton TheCyclist-Lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
13 Rhonda Mansell @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tea Wright Rage Cycling Team 0:34:24
2 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing 0:35:00
3 Christa Ghent 0:35:12
4 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing 0:35:19
5 Tamara Donelson 0:35:36
6 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing 0:35:46
7 Jb Brockman 0:35:54
8 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 0:36:08
9 Lorna Pomeroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:36:26
10 Heather Roach Team Small Batch 0:36:38
11 Deb Zell Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:36:45
12 Maura Mcgovern 0:36:58
13 Marina Lepikhina Tough Girl Cycling 0:37:04
14 Blair Hurst Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:37:10
15 Jennifer Barbour Feedback Sports Racing 0:37:10
16 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 0:37:26
17 Terri Smith CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:37:28
18 Jennifer Sewall 0:37:29
19 Michele Moffat CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:37:42
20 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:37:53
21 Rose Alford MOOTS 0:37:53
22 Shelby Katz Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:37:54
23 Marian Mead GS Boulder/Organic India 0:38:10
24 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club 0:38:24
25 Jennifer Boldry 0:38:32
26 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 0:38:41
27 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:41:09
28 Faith Watkins Austinbikes Cyclocross Team 0:41:18
29 Heidi Gurov Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 0:41:48
DNF Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 0:36:34
2 Taylor Johnson Rage Cycling Team 0:36:45
3 Jessica Bobeck CU Cycling-Boulder 0:36:57
4 Dawn L orwick TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 0:37:08
5 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:37:58
6 Erika A brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:38:08
7 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team 0:38:22
8 Lindsay K weiss 0:38:28
9 Renee Wheelock 0:38:36
10 Micki Harris 0:38:47
11 Leeann Benesh Rapid Racing 0:38:50
12 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin 0:38:54
13 Laura C mizener CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:39:02
14 Erica Ford Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:39:12
15 Michelle Maxwell Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:39:16
16 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:39:27
17 Annie Sasseville 0:39:53
18 Nicole Jorgenson 0:39:54
19 Renee Abboud Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:23
20 Cheri Felix Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:30
21 Kate R fossell Blue Sky Velo 0:40:46
22 Mary Burch Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:40:50
23 Katherin Hall 0:41:07
24 Beth Memelink 0:41:12
25 Leslie Mclachlan 0:41:31
26 Nicole Swan First City Cycling Team 0:41:47
27 Kristi E diller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:42:14
28 Deborah Homan First City Cycling Team 0:42:30
29 Anne Hornick 0:42:36
30 Rhonda Mansell 0:42:38
31 Christine R peterson 0:42:42
32 Lindsay Clark 0:42:48
33 Frances Summerhill Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:42:55
34 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:42:58
35 Kristen Palmer Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 0:43:07
36 Leslie Prevish 0:43:17
37 Jen Dziuvenis Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:43:42
38 Hannah Kelbaugh 0:43:49
39 Sasha Milhous 0:43:49
40 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) 0:44:09
41 Stephanie Bachman Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:44:10
42 Rachel Downey 0:44:11
43 Ellen Laird CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:44:55
44 Michelle Mjoen @ 1 Lap
45 Anna M stenson Rage Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
46 Amanda Hatfield 0:34:55
47 Cassie Ferguson @ 1 Lap
48 Amy Dickerson @ 1 Lap
DNF Gina Hamilton Panorak Racing DNF
DNF Arianne Caporiccio Pro Design Racing DNF
DNF Lina Dzekciorius DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing 0:39:30
2 Melissa Barker Evol Elite Racing 0:40:33
3 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:41:09
4 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing 0:41:23
5 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:49
6 Kristen Peterson Evol Elite Racing 0:42:54
7 Lisa Strong Tough Girl Cycling 0:43:02
8 Jessica D'amato Evol Elite Racing 0:43:19
9 Suzie Livingston Fort Follies Cycling Club 0:44:03
10 Tracy Yates Giant Southwest Racing 0:44:11
11 Errin Vito Rapid Racing 0:45:18
12 Johanne Albrigtsen 0:46:20
13 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:48:24
14 Ashley Wilson 0:48:26
DNF Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
DNF Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru DNF
DNF Kristal Boni Rapid Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1