Log In
Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #3 Day 1 • Nov 22 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 71 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Norman
2 Dustin Davis Sons of SeaSucker
3 Joseph Gilman
4 John Kingham SWIFT RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Davis
2 Mark Chandler
3 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing
4 Phillip Eljaiek
5 Dave Severn R & M
6 Trent Nemitz
7 Chris Rupe
8 David Norman
9 Erik Mogelvang
10 Steve Collins
11 Claudio Macieira
12 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
13 Bernard Jee
14 Cecil Anderson
15 David Kessler
16 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
17 Patrick O'shea
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Knight Cycle Youth
2 Jacob Thornton
3 Chase Forman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Meucci
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Knight Cycle Youth
2 Dawson Gibbs
3 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing, Inc.
4 Elliott Rogut
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
4 Elias Posth
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Rierson Garneau Florida
2 Brian Knight
3 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
5 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING
6 Robert Reineke AAA Cycling Team
7 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
8 Charles Casagrande Sons of SeaSucker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Biran Davis Treasure Coast Racing
2 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
3 Franz Biron keefer Infinity Bike Shop
4 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
5 John Torrey
6 Allen Mcmurtry
7 David Norman
8 Charles Griffiths
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Thornton Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
2 Ryan Woodall
3 Olivier Vrambout Solidsurface Fueled By Waffle Power
4 Eric Smith
5 Michael Poole
6 Chris Slack
7 John paul Russo Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Kelly Laborde
3 Eric Meucci
4 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing
5 Chris Rupe
6 Robert Reineke AAA Cycling Team
7 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
8 John Tenney Orlando Runners and Riders
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Olivier Vrambout Solidsurface Fueled By Waffle Power
3 Mark Chandler
4 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
5 Charles Casagrande Sons of SeaSucker
6 David Kessler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Meucci
DNF Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Laborde
2 Nicole Carson
3 Diane Blake Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1