Log In
4 Corners CX Series • Nov 22 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hurst Pale Goat / Carvers
2 Mint Henk Total Pro
3 Michael Burton Wpt. Powered by Jams.com
4 Paul Adams Kokopelli Bike and Board
5 Scott Dahlberg Hassle Free Sports
6 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles
7 Peter Marshall DWC
8 Steve Koller Colavita SW
9 Robert Kyper DWC
10 Beau Savage Colavita SW
11 John Mcmanus DWC
12 Max Loewenstein Fort Lewis College
13 Eric Mischker SGS
14 Wesley Caldwell
DNF Michael Grajeda
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Wehn Stan's NoTubes Masters
2 Frank Mapel Stan's NoTubes Masters
3 Jens Nielsen Stan's NoTubes Masters
4 Andre-paul Michaud DWC
5 Vic Rudolph San Juan Cycles
6 Joseph Burtoni Stan's NoTubes Masters
7 Jason Quenzler Sport System MTC
8 Mike Hurst Pale Goat Racing/Carver's
9 David Hagen Fort Lewis College
10 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles
11 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling
12 Peter Marshall DWC
13 Steve Koller Colavita SW
14 John Mcmanus DWC
15 Rick Bennett Pale Goat Racing
DNF Tony Cady
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Lamont DCCX
2 Rich Larson Durango Devo
3 Walt Axthelm DWC
4 Bob Perls
DNF Steve Colford San Juan Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
2 Matt Shriver Trek CXC
3 Caleb Thompson Victory Cycles
4 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College
5 Travis Brown Trek
6 Jonathan Anderson Fort Lewis College
7 Rotem Ishay Jamis
8 Brendan Shafer FLC Alum
9 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
10 Kolby Preble Clif Barr
11 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College
12 Steven Morozowich DWC
13 Garrett Alexander Twenty 2
14 Sam Vickery Fort Lewis College
DNF Adam Snyder A-Digga Racing
DNF Brian Froehlicher Fort Lewis College
DNF Ned Overend Specialized
DNF Greg Lewis Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Gomez-villafane Fort Lewis College
2 Sarah Sturm Ska/Zia
3 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling
4 Stephanie Falls Intermountain Live Well
5 Elizabeth Carrington CRC Janatorial/Cannondale
6 Mary Monroe brown
7 Ashley Carelock Kokopelli
8 Ivie Crawford Fort Lewis College
9 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling Masters
DNF Caroline Woods Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1