Log In
South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend • Nov 22 2014
3.5
3.1
3.5
3
3.6
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.5
Beers
3.1
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Carter Crosshairs Cycling 0:51:23.72
2 Mattison Brady DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:51:29.57
3 Keith Omundson EVOL ELITE CYCLING 0:52:03.85
4 Elliott Caldwell CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:53:11.22
5 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20cycling.com 0:53:56.16
6 Chris Dobroth WICKED WASH RACING 0:54:01.30
7 Jeremy Gardner BIKES NOT BOMBS/CIRC 0:54:01.93
8 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:54:15.39
9 Kendall Steven 0:55:41.11
10 Taylor Jones CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:56:26.04
11 Hans Manzke ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:52:43.06
12 Brian Decann District Hardware Cycling Collectiv 0:52:54.62
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Swehla TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:42:22.88
2 Tony Abate DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:42:23.90
3 Anderson Shepard BIKE RACK RACING 0:42:43.49
4 Patrick Jarenwattananon DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:42:58.56
5 Spencer Cheng NORTH AMERICAN VELO 0:43:07.88
6 Kevin Hays CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:43:29.76
7 Patrick Gore Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 0:44:09.41
8 Allan Wallace BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:44:17.49
9 Ezra Kahn TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:44:27.60
10 Zachary Whitlock ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:33.19
11 Adam Trexler 0:44:42.27
12 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:45:13.04
13 Grant Herdrich SPIN 90 0:46:57.01
14 Hans Manzke ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:47:03.62
15 Andrew Titmus BIKE RACK MULTISPORT 0:47:40.84
16 Christopher Grengs SQUADRA COPPI 0:47:53.03
17 Charly Hermanson JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACI 0:49:04.76
18 Aaron Welsh NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:42:13.64
19 Brian Decann District Hardware Cycling Collectiv 0:42:19.10
20 John Switzer BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 0:42:42.41
21 Dave Kirschner 0:43:08.90
22 Geoff Silberman 0:44:03.86
DNF Bryan Jones NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:26:25.23
DNF Patrick Peoples DISTRICT HARDWARE CY 0:06:36.13
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mcgregor 0:48:43.40
2 Francisco Covas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:49:04.12
3 Zachary Berkow ROCK CREEK VELO 0:49:37.35
4 Adam Trexler 0:50:14.07
5 Matthew Churchill 0:50:18.03
6 James Drane 0:50:29.55
7 Sean Gordon 0:50:29.68
8 Jason Aytes BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT 0:50:30.14
9 Alex Molineux DISTRICT TACO CYCLIN 0:44:29.49
10 Kyle Friis 0:45:19.37
11 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 0:45:22.14
12 Sean Chisham VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:45:38.09
13 Travis Skeel INTEGRATED SPORTS ME 0:45:38.20
14 Ryan Wilt THE BIKE LANE 0:45:47.52
15 Christopher Mckay C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:46:06.24
16 Jean-paul Martin 0:47:05.70
17 Michael Borbacs 0:47:10.70
18 Howard Hayes SPORTIF COACHING 0:47:11.74
19 Ruben Jacobo-rubio ROUTE 1 VELO 0:47:43.16
20 Jared Harris 0:47:47.84
21 Brian Clark 0:47:54.86
22 Eric Saidel 0:48:00.95
23 Ian Dansey 0:48:17.37
24 Benjamin Blanton The Bike Lane 0:48:33.46
25 John Churchill 0:48:34.01
26 Matthew Irwin BIKE RACK RACING 0:49:24.53
27 Mark Hemhauser ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE 0:49:57.22
28 Chris Reardon 0:50:03.15
29 Jason Patrie 0:51:08.43
30 Kevin Bush 0:51:14.87
31 Jack Sterne BIKE RACK MULTISPORT 0:52:51.91
32 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS 0:47:03.04
33 Jeffrey White 0:48:21.79
34 Jarrett Conway DISTRICT HARDWARE CY 0:49:56.76
35 Gwokang Yang 0:50:07.77
DNF Joshua Gorman CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:18:17.70
DNF Yoshiaki Sono 0:19:26.98
DNF Joshua Wadsworth DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:22:31.98
DNF Hans Ruppenthal Constellation Cycling 0:14:52.55
DNF Christopher Calderon AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:06:22.35
DNF Terry Kelly THE BIKE SHAK CYCLIN 0:06:35.19
DNF Thorsten Markus 0:08:09.62
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Eustis UNATTACHED 0:32:30.69
2 Damian Walsh 0:33:09.46
3 Alexander Gray TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:34:15.11
4 David Wargin HAYMARKET 0:34:42.52
5 Rick Barbera EVOLUTION CYCLING CL 0:35:01.29
6 Tj Sasser ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:35:20.81
7 Steve Winkler BBC 0:35:25.99
8 Terry Kelly THE BIKE SHAK CYCLIN 0:35:28.30
9 Arjan Berkelaar Unattached 0:36:22.72
10 Patrick Ryan 0:36:24.40
11 Scott Bricker 0:36:24.56
12 George Lewis TEAM BIKENETIC 0:37:32.16
13 Joshua Wadsworth DISTRICT VELOCITY RA 0:38:08.50
14 Timothy Jardeleza 0:38:19.04
15 John Babcock Baltimore Bicycle Club 0:38:44.40
16 Dane Paris JOLLY ROGER MTB CLUB 0:39:05.50
17 Don Watkins POTOMAC VELO CLUB 0:39:16.15
18 Mark Stiles 0:39:19.64
19 David Stuart 0:39:39.08
20 Rick Fisher 0:42:13.02
21 David Jones 0:32:46.67
22 Ronald Weber 0:33:03.36
23 Scott Leary 0:33:29.54
24 Alex Harisiadis TEAM BBC 0:33:46.74
25 Mark Hallinger REDBRICKBIKES 0:34:25.59
26 Unknown Rider 0:36:56.80
27 Richard Menton SEAVS/HAYMARKET 0:38:24.63
28 Bradley Kennedy 0:40:34.57
29 Sean Johnson 304 BIKING 0:41:23.22
DNF Sean Murnane ENDORPHIN 0:07:33.29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Townes ROCK CREEK VELO 0:13:54.40
2 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:14:04.86
3 Maximus Oleynik RCV 0:14:14.17
4 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:14:25.03
5 Erik Corson ROCK CREEK VELO 0:14:58.73
6 August Milliken ROCK CREEK VELO 0:15:02.68
7 Jeremy Siedor KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:15:31.54
8 George Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:16:20.25
9 Nicholas Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:16:26.89
10 Joseph Kennedy ROCK CREEK VELO 0:16:43.09
11 Andrew Strohmeyer SPORTIF/PATAPSCO BIK 0:16:44.02
12 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:17:06.70
13 Jackson Graham 0:17:56.24
14 Karl Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:18:04.29
15 James Kelly THE BIKE SHAK CYCLIN 0:18:07.86
16 Matthew Kennedy ROCK CREEK VELO 0:19:39.66
17 Dean Winter Rock Creek Velo 0:21:03.21
18 Sean O'brien NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:21:37.33
19 Edwin Sloman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:21:39.06
20 Jack Reed THE BIKE LANE 0:24:09.14
21 Zachary Robertsweigert Rock Creek Velo 0:24:55.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Voigt NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:44:09.61
2 Thomas Humphreys ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:27.44
3 Evan Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:52.75
4 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 0:47:24.19
5 Tyler Sundquist KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:41:27.49
6 Bo Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 0:41:42.22
7 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:43:41.46
8 Lucas Quilter ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:00.94
9 Alexander Alfano CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:44:55.98
10 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:45:16.87
11 Aidan Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:45:31.37
12 Brandon Carboni ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:21.59
13 Seth Dolin ROCK CREEK VELO 0:46:21.69
14 Jordan Werbel ROCK CREEK VELO 0:42:42.10
15 Adam Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:44:28.79
DNF Jeremy Siedor KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:17:51.29
DNF Moses Watson 0:15:19.71
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper 0:08:39.39
2 Henry Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:09:33.49
3 Lance Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:10:34.79
4 Christopher Blake 0:10:36.22
5 Tristan Raab 0:10:59.41
6 Colten Siedor 0:12:50.78
7 Sidney Blake 0:14:44.71
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Lillibridge C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLIN 0:52:34.24
2 Jay Morali SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:52:34.72
3 Brian Rist BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:53:22.77
4 Daryl Grissom CELERITY CYCLING P/B 0:54:35.92
5 Robert Campbell NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:55:14.02
6 Joshua Delmanzo 0:55:33.17
7 Erik Leaver NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:55:37.54
8 Douglas Philippone palantir 0:55:59.36
9 Paul Bayne KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:56:01.68
10 John Dove Crosshairs Cycling 0:50:18.65
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iain Banks ABRT/Parvilla Cycles 0:49:56.31
2 Francisco Covas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:50:47.15
3 Mark Lahuec 0:50:48.55
4 Joel Steen C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:51:06.00
5 John Hostetter iii C3-TWENTY 20 CYCLING 0:52:09.76
6 Eric Blomquist SQUADRA COPPI 0:52:20.19
7 John Reed THE BIKE LANE 0:52:31.74
8 Scott Harvey ABRT 0:52:32.54
9 Alexander Castro CROSSHAIRS P/B BIKE 0:53:09.43
10 Michael Perdek 0:53:12.10
11 Gregory Butler SQUADRA COPPI 0:53:12.12
12 Brian Geary SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:53:15.51
13 Kevin Dolan LATERAL STRESS VELO 0:53:21.97
14 Mark Hagen Route 1 Velo 0:53:25.36
15 Jason Dempsey NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:53:37.63
16 Brad Hawk TEAM BIKENETIC / TWI 0:53:38.58
17 Ryan Taylor NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:53:48.15
18 Matt O'byrne ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:53:55.54
19 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:53:56.59
20 Sean Chisham VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:54:05.74
21 Christopher Varner 0:54:16.43
22 Robert Strohmeyer SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:54:40.66
23 Guilherme Roschke SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:49:16.58
24 Aaron Ghais SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:49:47.42
25 Brandon Cogswell BIKE RACK RACING 0:50:15.25
26 Matthew Dixon ROCK CREEK VELO 0:50:46.66
27 Ian Morrison Team Bike Doctor 0:51:26.17
28 Glenn Stevens ARTEMIS 0:51:42.75
29 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:52:20.64
30 Mark Hemhauser ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE 0:52:41.27
31 Ted Blake 0:52:56.63
DNF Alistair Hastings THE BIKE LANE 0:30:29.23
DNF Charles Kearns CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:27:30.47
DNF Nathan Cristler T3 HONU 0:06:36.77
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:42:19.74
2 Matthew Parse CROSSHAIRS CYCLING 0:42:23.80
3 Eric Sorensen VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:43:32.54
4 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:43:40.96
5 Mark Monnett SRAM FACTORY TEAM 0:43:48.29
6 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR P/B NORT 0:43:55.88
7 Bill Wheeler ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:44:11.47
8 Anthony Monaco SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:44:19.89
9 Knight Elsberry NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:44:27.09
10 Peter Schultz CARPE BIKE 0:44:39.60
11 Bill Okeefe C3 - ATHLETES SERVIN 0:44:54.21
12 Ramon Benitez 0:44:55.10
13 Shawn Downing C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:45:20.65
14 Chas Ryan EVOLUTION CYCLING CL 0:45:39.67
15 Stokely Samuel SPORTIF COACHING/PAT 0:45:44.54
16 Ian Palmer BAYSIDE VELO/BIKE DO 0:47:00.91
17 David Tucker BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:47:25.95
18 Pete Van riper ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:47:53.41
19 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane 0:48:03.26
20 Brian Clark 0:48:56.11
21 David Lee THE BIKE LANE 0:42:38.11
22 Edward Obrien Liar Liar Danny Dyer 0:42:41.99
23 Thomas Snyder NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:42:55.84
24 Graham Davis UNATTACHED 0:42:16.96
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Charm City Cycling, LLC 0:43:18.42
2 Douglass Gray FIRST STATE VELO SPO 0:43:39.59
3 Michael Zoeller Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor 0:46:23.96
4 Eric Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:46:48.43
5 Mark Solberg 0:47:07.92
6 William Feasley TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:47:13.22
7 Jeffrey Beall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTCARE 0:47:15.50
8 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:47:21.46
9 Jim Bronson SPORTIF/PATAPSCO BIK 0:47:38.57
10 Thomas Fulcher ROCK CREEK VELO 0:42:16.82
11 Cary Hunter BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 0:42:46.08
12 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:43:16.70
13 Barry Wilcox ii ROCK CREEK VELO 0:43:54.32
14 Michael Wynnyk CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:44:25.15
15 David Webber AABC - ALL AMERICAN 0:46:18.33
16 Dave Ruff TEAM INTEGRITY 0:47:08.30
17 Lloyd Greenberg BIKE RACK RACING 0:48:40.68
18 James Carlson POTOMAC VELO CLUB 0:49:32.51
19 James Wagner TEAM BEYER AUTO 0:44:03.47
20 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:44:08.31
21 Randall Nixon SPORTIF COACHING GRO 0:56:32.34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Frey JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM 0:45:43.67
2 Andrew Webster WOODEN WHEELS RACING 0:49:00.83
3 Kristopher Auer 0:49:42.36
4 Taylor Jones CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 0:50:10.11
5 Steven Dontigny THE BIKE LANE 0:51:27.68
6 Ron Hermann ADVENTURES FOR THE C 0:46:44.24
7 Joseph Bacinski 0:47:30.97
8 William Lynn Team Bikenetic 0:47:40.50
9 Tom Neumann VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:49:12.79
10 Edward Obrien Liar Liar Danny Dyer 0:51:13.04
11 Charles Swain 0:51:19.30
12 Steve Winkler BBC 0:45:54.10
13 Ricky Albores KARDIAK KIDZ 0:48:06.53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Whiteley BIKE RACK RACING 0:38:47.28
2 Clio Dinan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:39:17.19
3 Jennifer Maxwell MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:39:28.01
4 Marybeth Cochran BIKE LINE 0:40:59.52
5 Marni Harker MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:42:59.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Cutting SPOKESWOMEN RACING 0:40:11.81
2 Sophie Mittelstadt ROCK CREEK VELO 0:40:28.78
3 Adrienne Allegretti ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 0:41:45.51
4 Kristen Janiszewski TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:42:28.75
5 Cameron Newcombe ROCK CREEK VELO 0:42:49.37
6 Stacey Bran TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:43:21.29
7 Margit Jochmann SYN-FIT RACE TEAM 0:44:05.30
8 Doron Petersan TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:40:13.81
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Fulton MID-ATLANTIC COLAVIT 0:41:55.82
2 Erin Conner TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:37:40.34
3 Lindsay Donnellon TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:38:02.08
4 Alicen Kershaw TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:38:28.84
5 Nelle Pierson WOMEN & BICYCLES 0:38:29.80
6 Laura Cathers AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:38:52.28
7 Unknown Rider 0:40:34.60
8 Cassandra Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:40:06.07
9 Julia Slejko 0:42:52.51
10 Honey Morton TEAM STICKY FINGERS 0:40:39.53
11 Mary Dobroth WICKED WASH RACING 0:41:12.09
12 Angela Hennessy District Hardware Cycling Collectiv 0:41:38.64
13 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 0:39:15.82
14 Unknown Rider 0:43:11.44
15 Jacqueline Stallworth VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 0:40:08.14
16 Jennifer Stack KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:41:36.97
DNF Gina Grinstead TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 0:33:34.23
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Humphreys ROCK CREEK VELO 0:15:25.52
2 Madeline Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 0:16:18.54
3 Cassie Bopf ROCK CREEK VELO 0:17:23.76
4 Mia Landeck NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR 0:17:48.94
5 Annamaria Mchugh ROCK CREEK VELO 0:18:25.15
6 Norah Dixon RCV 0:22:08.25
7 Hannah Frank Rock Creek Velo 0:22:20.55
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Victoria Ruppenthal County Cycles 0:13:00.78
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Hayes C3 TWENTY20 CYCLING 0:37:40.08
2 Evelyn Egizi SPORTIF COACHING 0:39:14.02
3 Cara Schultz CARPE BIKE 0:40:42.14
4 Melissa Ekey CHARM CITY CYCLING C 0:40:53.80
5 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:41:28.69
6 Patricia Ledesma UNION CYCLING TEAM 0:42:27.77
7 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club 0:35:26.24
8 Kathy Rosen 0:37:46.63
9 Denise Clearwater 0:46:10.83
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4