Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch • Nov 15 2014
Race uploaded by Ken Mejica csv | json
5.8
5
4.4
4
4.7
Partly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
5
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gillian Ruhe 33:33:00
2 Hope Crockell ?Ventana Mountainbikes USA 28:36:00
3 Riana Young 31:40:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Thomas ?Andi 55:13:00
2 Zach Heath ?HiFi CX 55:14:00
3 Curtis Smith ?Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 56:28:00
4 Scott Hooper ?Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 56:48:00
5 Michael Larson ?Velo Reno Cycling Team 57:08:00
6 Samuel Guzman ?Victory Velo Racing 57:29:00
7 Chris Mcgovern ?Real Wheels Bike Shop Nevada City 57:50:00
8 Clint Williams ?River City Velo 58:27:00
9 Antonio Miranda ?Kinetic cycles 59:04:00
10 Dan Hoeppner 6Fifteen Racing 59:49:00
11 Aj Kennedy ?VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 1:00:22
12 Eric Nelson ?Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:01:29
13 Benjamin Dodge ?Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:01:34
14 Justin Paulson ?Victory Velo Racing 1:01:39
15 Max Polin ?Sprintin Kitten 57:50:00
16 Byron Anson ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:48:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jude Mayne ?Ibis/Buy-Cell.com 57:28:00
2 Robert Braun ?Alta Alpina Cycling 58:16:00
3 Craig Chaney ?BRECycling Team 58:32:00
4 Jeff Mitchell ?Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 58:60
5 Aron Yevuta ?Victory Velo Racing 59:20:00
6 Justin Hintz ?River City Velo 59:24:00
7 Tim Granshaw 36:24:00
8 Johnny Wall ?SouthernStar MTB 22:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kammeyer ii 59:21:00
2 Tao Bernardi ?Fortnergardens.com 59:27:00
3 Robert Goss ?Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada/Reliab 59:39:00
4 Mike Warren ?Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 59:43:00
5 William Youngman ?REVS 59:60
6 Jerome Heiberger ?SHO-AIR/SERT 54:23:00
7 Joseph Staron ?folsom bike 55:40:00
8 Rob Stark ?Kinetic Cycles 56:01:00
9 Scott Clark ?GU Sports 56:41:00
10 John Elgart ?LuxVue/SunPower Racing 56:52:00
11 Philip Vrieling ?FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 58:23:00
12 Shawn Miller ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 58:28:00
13 Ron Fallon ?Victory velo racing 33:13:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Smith ?Limitless Cycling Racing Team 44:59:00
2 Robert Terra ?TBBCX/GHETO 44:60
3 Chris Namba ?BEERxSQUID 46:11:00
4 Mason French ?Mikes Bikes 46:18:00
5 Brandon Chan ?SyCip 46:39:00
6 Adam Koch ?Kinetic Cycles 46:60
7 Mitch Reichardt ?GHETO 47:08:00
8 Ben Jackson 47:12:00
9 ?nathan Barton ?Auburn Bike Company 47:40:00
10 Nick Koops ?Chico Suffer Pigs 47:41:00
11 Graham Lierley ?Team Oakland 48:14:00
12 Brandon Zipp ?Team EcxiteBike 48:30:00
13 Kyle Blaikie ?Team Bike Dog 49:02:00
14 Chase Mason ?Mike Bikes 50:04:00
15 Bret Benton ?pen Velo 50:10:00
16 Scott Bristow ?The Hub 50:10:00
17 Cameron Echternacht ?SHOAIRSERT 50:24:00
18 Paul Berger 50:24:00
19 Samuel Hill ?Kinetic Cycles Race Team 50:55:00
20 Phillip Violett ?Auburn Ski Club 51:04:00
21 Jon Pritchett ?SHO-AIR/SERT 51:22:00
22 Ryan Odell ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 51:54:00
23 Gregory Smaldone ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 52:17:00
24 Robert Wright 52:26:00
25 Chris Jensen ?Team Revolutions 45:24:00
26 Donald Eipper ?REVS 45:41:00
27 Pete Schoenenberger ?Fun Sport Cycling Team 45:42:00
28 ?roger Vonrotz ?Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 46:40:00
29 Kyle Fiori ?Limitless Cycling Racing Team 48:38:00
30 Tom Strause ?Kinetic Cycles 48:39:00
31 Steven Sprague ?The Bicycle Business 52:01:00
32 Brad Cox ?Team City 45:39:00
33 Louis Gaultney 30:43:00
34 Max Polin ?Sprintin Kitten 18:55
35 Jay Ruzicka 20:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Mejica CA Technologies Racing 44:28:00
2 Alex Nourot ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:09:00
3 Minh Pham ?Cushman & Wakefield 46:24:00
4 Blair Hickman ?River City Velo CX 46:29:00
5 Michael Fee ?R4R - Make A Wish 46:55:00
6 Andy Paxton ?Leadoutracing.com 47:07:00
7 Marcus Catano ?Cushman & Wakefield 47:40:00
8 James Pavlichek ?Mikes Velo City 47:57:00
9 Jeff Bilodeau ?Cushman & Wakefield Racing 48:05:00
10 Rozel Tupaz ?Cushman & Wakefield Racing 48:36:00
11 Rich Hufford ?Victory Velo Racing 48:55:00
12 Ernie Sayo ?BREcycling 49:10:00
13 Robert Kimzey 49:20:00
14 Chris Salcone ?Team Donate Life 49:46:00
15 Tye Austin ?Mediocre Racing 49:49:00
16 David Christy ?CA Technologies 49:52:00
17 James Schek Pen Velo Racing 49:54:00
18 Chad Cheadle ?Colavita/Norcal 49:59:00
19 Paul Berger 50:07:00
20 Ken Ballard 50:24:00
21 Jason Snovel ?Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 50:48:00
22 Charles Himes ?Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Home Lo 50:58:00
23 Robb Herrick ?REVS 51:04:00
24 Paul Taylor ?LeadOut Racing 51:13:00
25 Chad Richards ?Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 51:41:00
26 Trevor Cadogan ?Rio Strada Racing 52:32:00
27 Matthew Hargrove ?TBBCX 53:24:00
28 Brian Gaultney ?LeadOut Racing 46:30:00
29 Brad Johnson 47:08:00
30 Bryan Miller ?TBBCX/gheto 17:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Tenthorey ?Lange Twins Winery Racing 46:06:00
2 Kyle Schild ?SGW 46:08:00
3 Gregory Spanier ?CA Technologies Racing 46:09:00
4 Mark Fiori ?Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 46:41:00
5 Erik Week Velo Fratello/Bay Equity 46:43:00
6 Dean Klotz ?LeadOut Racing 47:10:00
7 John Kretschmann ?Body Concepts 47:19:00
8 Craig Lindberg ?SHO-AIR/SERT 47:27:00
9 Jeff Brooks ?Victory Velo Racing 48:16:00
10 Ben Milikien ?Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries 48:25:00
11 John Seivert ?SHO-Air / SERT 48:56:00
12 Philip Vrieling ?FunSport Bikes Cycling Team 49:03:00
13 Todd Harris ?CCP/Hurricane Racing 49:31:00
14 Jan Elsbach ?Vos Racing 49:42:00
15 Gary Reese ?Team Revolutions 49:59:00
16 Joseph Smith ?Harvest Moon Restaurant 50:13:00
17 Pete Schoenenberger ?Fun Sport Cycling Team 51:21:00
18 Dan Parkinson ?Fairfield Peloton 51:37:00
19 Stuart Bratton ?LeadOut Racing 51:46:00
20 Gary Biehl 52:08:00
21 Rocco Hollaway ?BREcyling 43:53:00
22 Mark Sheffield ?River City Velo 44:14:00
23 Dan Pollard 44:17:00
24 Mats Jansson 44:42:00
25 Curtiss Johnson ?Victory Velo Racing 44:45:00
26 Johnny Ruggeri ?Velo Fratello 44:60
27 Brian Nakagawa ?Olympic Bike Shop 45:55:00
28 John Baker 46:51:00
29 Jonathan Carlos ?Victory Velo Racing 47:20:00
30 Rick Eckert ?Truckee XC 49:37:00
31 Matt Mansur ?Reno Wheelmen 52:36:00
32 Rick Mcelman ?DIRT VELO 53:06:00
33 Mark Koenig ?Pen Velo Racing 17:42
34 Rob Pitchford ?Fightin' Bobas -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cass Laizure ?Missing Link 46:37:00
2 Paul Falvey ?Sho-air cert Sierra express 47:20:00
3 Jim Lund ?VSRT/DS Electric 47:51:00
4 Ron Faulk ?Body Concepts 47:56:00
5 Thom Fox ?Team Roaring Mouse 48:28:00
6 John Hansen ?Wells Fargo 48:60
7 John Royson ?mikes bikes 51:21:00
8 Chris Burgeson ?Eagles Racing Team 51:22:00
9 Thomas Kellner ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:46:00
10 Hank Mini ?Roseville Cyclery 44:32:00
11 Ken Zukin ?Fairfield Peleton 44:43:00
12 Tim Smith ?Victory Velo Racing 47:51:00
13 Carroll Wills ?Kinetic Cycles 48:46:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Kanz ?Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team 31:39:00
2 Daniel Cortopassi ?TCR 32:06:00
3 Daniel Gazarian ?REEM Cycle 32:06:00
4 Zachary Seeley ?3FCX 32:36:00
5 Benjamin Vogt ?REEM Cycle 32:53:00
6 Eric Williams ?Mt Hermon Adventure Race Team 32:57:00
7 ?thomas Wade 32:58:00
8 David Porter ?Fairfield Peloton 35:43:00
9 Brent Chipponeri ?Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 37:17:00
10 Ian Stephenson ?REEM Cycle 38:31:00
11 Adam Aguilar ?Folsom Bike 39:23:00
12 Austin Fink ?Rocklin Endurance Sports 41:21:00
13 ?colin Barr 41:47:00
14 Sterling Frank 32:51:00
15 Allen Chitty 33:47:00
16 Derek Daun ?BEER 35:03:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ?garin Moore ?Victory Velo Racing 33:12:00
2 Chad Richards ?Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 33:52:00
3 Brandon Hayden ?Double Bacon Cheese Burger/ Genent 33:52:00
4 Brian Sanders ?Team City Sacramento 34:19:00
5 Benjamin Webster ?MOAB/Cavey Fork Racing 34:20:00
6 Jay Dillon ?Victory Velo Racing 34:43:00
7 ?james Mardakis ?Bell Real Estate 34:50:00
8 Matthew Hargrove ?TBBCX 34:59:00
9 Steve Beauchamp 35:28:00
10 Bryan Miller ?TBBCX/gheto 35:44:00
11 Chris Dougherty ?Bicycle Business 35:48:00
12 ?mark Potts 36:43:00
13 Greg Price ?Rio Strada Racing 36:58:00
14 Brad Cox ?Team City 37:47:00
15 Jason Murphy ?Team City Sacramento 38:34:00
16 Joel Cory 38:58:00
17 Evan Billman 39:28:00
18 Jake Otsuka ?STIX and Stones 40:10:00
19 Kendall Bennett 40:12:00
20 Adam Scherer ?Revs 41:02:00
21 Troy Prather ?Team Mason Thomas 32:17:00
22 Marcus Tessier 32:55:00
23 ?randy Rundio 33:57:00
24 Dave Pires 37:11:00
25 Tom Leblanc 42:57:00
26 Rudy Alfonso ?Kinetic Cycles 44:52:00
27 ?kyle Daugherty 20:59
28 Eric Mercer 23:02
29 Mark Hoover 8:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Walker ?X-APE/The Bicycle Business 33:30:00
2 David Almquist ?Team City Sacramento 33:32:00
3 Curtiss Johnson ?Victory Velo Racing 34:21:00
4 Jeff Larson 34:23:00
5 Matt Marks ?Victory Velo Racing 35:06:00
6 ?jim Cordano ?Team City Sacramento 35:28:00
7 Kwang Kim ?Team City 36:07:00
8 Tim Brown 36:40:00
9 ?dave Crockell ?Ventana Mountain Bikes USA 36:53:00
10 ?daryl Parker ?Team City Sacramento 36:54:00
11 Alan Taylor ?Alpine Technical Group 37:01:00
12 John Matoba ?Rio Strada Racing 37:24:00
13 John Iverson ?Velo Fratello 37:26:00
14 Howard Mintz 37:46:00
15 Lance Ardans ?Sacrifice Racing 37:49:00
16 ?baldur Tryggvason ?XApe 38:17:00
17 Stephen Sprinkel ?Sacrifice Racing 38:49:00
18 Bryan Hacker 38:54:00
19 ?andrew Fourney 40:01:00
20 Rick Guevel ?REVS 40:08:00
21 Theo Buckendorf ?TMT/ Pure Water Technologies 30:56:00
22 Shane Davis ?Velo Fratello 31:17:00
23 Willie Willis ?Academy Mortgage / A TEAM 31:38:00
24 Robin Rolles ?Bike Dog 31:50:00
25 Ted Novack 32:49:00
26 Roy Hui ?Team City Sacramento 33:04:00
27 Roger Mackensen 36:28:00
28 Joseph Vicencio 36:41:00
29 Scott Overton 37:26:00
30 Vern Crawford 41:30:00
31 Gregg Roh ?Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 18:23
32 Steve Rex ?Rex Cycles 8:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Swartz ?Revs 34:44:00
2 Eric Hess ?Vans Yuba city Cyclery 36:03:00
3 Russ Kanz 37:09:00
4 Jim Smitherman ?Sacrifice Racing 37:11:00
5 Kurt Barton 38:38:00
6 John Brink 39:06:00
7 John Gerling ?Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 39:10:00
8 Michael Sullivan 39:44:00
9 John Dougery ?Kinetic Cycles 40:05:00
10 Terry Harvey 30:01:00
11 Harry Bourassa 33:19:00
12 Rob Feldman ?Victory Velo 35:26:00
13 Steve Brown ?Revs 36:25:00
14 John Hedderson 36:33:00
15 Manuel Reverie 30:27:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Haley ?Red zone 35:42:00
2 Nate Thalhamer 36:01:00
3 Robert Ghirardelli 36:17:00
4 Rive Fredericks 36:19:00
5 Eli Hoover ?Chico Masters 38:19:00
6 ?travis Boucher ?Roseville Cyclery 29:29:00
7 Anthony Pritchett ?SHOAIR/SERT 29:41:00
8 Leo Taylor ?Alpine Technical. Group 33:50:00
9 ?sean Uusitalo 36:14:00
10 ?bryce Pando 26:15:00
11 Alex Crawford 15:01
12 ?jakob Young 22:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Waggoner ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:59:00
2 Marty Cunningham ?Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 47:51:00
3 Thomas Hoeffel ?First Republic Bank. 47:55:00
4 John Elgart ?LuxVue/SunPower Racing 48:16:00
5 John Hansen ?Wells Fargo 48:31:00
6 John Buckerfield ?Kinetic Cycles 48:38:00
7 Jamaica Lambie ?Team EcxiteBike 49:18:00
8 Todd Marshall ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 50:01:00
9 Trace Mcmahon ?River City Velo 50:29:00
10 Scott Campbell ?Cole Davis Racing 51:10:00
11 Gregory Ries ?Squadra Abruzzo 51:20:00
12 Vee Bhopla ?REVS 51:48:00
13 Frank Shoemaker ?Leadoutracing.com / bikenerd 51:50:00
14 Johnny Ruggeri ?Velo Fratello 53:14:00
15 Jeff Farley ?Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 44:44:00
16 Tim Smith ?Team Bike Dog 45:49:00
17 Andreas Schulten ?Bicycle Emporium 45:50:00
18 Hank Mini ?Roseville Cyclery 46:28:00
19 Brian Nakagawa ?Olympic Bike Shop 47:18:00
20 Ryan Wenker Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 49:43:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike 57:42:00
2 Rich Maile ?GFR 57:51:00
3 Dan Sovereign ?The Bicycle Business 58:33:00
4 Jake Gilchrist ?Cadence Collection 59:41:00
5 Jay Sturges ?Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 52:30:00
6 Maciek Wojciechowski ?SuperPro 53:44:00
7 Allan Sherlock ?Superpro 53:58:00
8 Will Waggoner ?Davis Bike Club Race Team 54:29:00
9 Justin Morgan ?Cal Norte/VCS 54:39:00
10 Zack Cunningham ?Squid 55:18:00
11 Mitch Reichardt ?GHETO 56:21:00
12 James Jackson 57:48:00
13 Kurt Rummel ?REVS/Twin Six 57:50:00
14 Chad Hester ?REVS 59:13:00
15 Clint Holtzen ?Bike Dog 48:33:00
16 Chris Namba ?BEERxSQUID 23:16
17 Nicolas Schweizer ?Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 7:48
18 Stace Cooper ?GHETOCX 9:19
19 Sasha Magee ?Supsrpro Racing 18:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Kachorek ?Squid Bikes 46:25:00
2 Sarah Maile ?Ventana Mountain Bikes 47:47:00
3 Hollie Mcgovern ?Real Wheel Bike Shop Nevada City C 47:57:00
4 Jennifer Teerlink ?Mountain Miss Fits 49:55:00
5 Vicky Sama ?Adventures Edge 52:16:00
6 Stace Cooper ?GHETOCX 53:59:00
7 Amanda Seigle ?Jakroo Racing Team 55:12:00
8 Anna Poehlmann 46:37:00
9 Lindsay Wetzel polin ?Sprintin Kitten 53:22:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Liden ?Michael David Winery/Delta Velo 53:28:00
2 Paige Galeoto ?Reno Wheelmen 53:44:00
3 Linda Elgart ?LuxVue Sunpower Racing 54:54:00
4 Yvonne Walbroehl ?Pen Velo Racing 47:56:00
5 Andrea Madison ?Vacaville Velo Wrench 48:26:00
6 Janell Marton ?Roseville Cyclery 48:27:00
7 Shelly Sirkus ?The Bicycle Business 50:46:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Fredericks 52:27:00
2 Katie Colesberry ?Cycle Masters 52:53:00
3 Rebecca Reichardt ?Sac Tri Club 53:07:00
4 Aubree Watkins 54:11:00
5 Alexis Dezubiria ?Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster 48:10:00
6 Jen Mathe ?One 10 48:12:00
7 Desiree Haight ?Team Bike Dog 48:33:00
8 Angie Blaikie ?Team Bike Dog 50:03:00
9 Lynn Yelland 50:26:00
10 Sam Todhunter ?Placer Foothill MTB Club 51:14:00
11 ?jillian Bhopla ?Folsom Bike 53:41:00
12 Leslie Hoffman ?Team Roaring Mouse 54:09:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Miller ?Rio Strada Racing 26:27:00
2 Kennedy Hill ?Vanderkitten 28:50:00
3 Yuko Gee 30:17:00
4 Lya Daggett ?Mediocre Racing 30:56:00
5 Alyssa Ghirardelli 32:03:00
6 Brenda Hawkins ?REVS 32:13:00
7 Lori Patch ?Glacier Cycling 32:29:00
8 Brigitte Week ?Velo Wrench of V.V. 33:04:00
9 Darcy Hargrove ?TBBCX/gheto 33:17:00
10 Rebecca Benasa ?Rio Strada 33:26:00
11 Shayna Yasuhara ?Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 33:46:00
12 Kelly Carlos ?Victory Velo Racing 35:10:00
13 Ashley Fruhwirth ?Team Mad Cat 36:03:00
14 Joanne Liu ?Michael David winery 37:43:00
15 Susan Butterworth 38:34:00
16 ?kari Sumner ?349AMXS 27:59:00
17 Stacey Gillis 9:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 10