Log In
Superprestige #3 - Gavere • Nov 16 2014
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 9 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:07:45
2 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:07:53
3 Sven Nys BEL 1:08:04
4 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:08:18
5 Lars Van der haar NED 1:08:43
6 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:09:11
7 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:09:16
8 Bart Wellens BEL 1:09:55
9 Sven Vanthourenhout BEL 1:10:11
10 Bart Aernouts BEL 1:10:21
11 David Van der poel NED 1:10:29
12 Corne Van kessel NED 1:10:31
13 Rob Peeters BEL 1:10:31
14 Tim Merlier BEL 1:10:48
15 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:11:22
16 Joeri Adams BEL 1:11:35
17 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:11:48
18 Patrick Gaudy BEL 1:12:15
19 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:12:32
20 Eddy Van ijzendoorn NED 1:12:46
21 Niels Wubben NED 1:13:11
22 Ian Field GBR 1:13:11
23 Twan Van den brand NED 1:13:11
24 Jens Adams BEL 1:13:50
25 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:14:01
26 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:14:14
27 Gert-jan Bosman NED 1:14:53
28 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:15:06
29 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:15:41
30 Marcel Meisen GER
31 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP
32 Kevin Van hoovels BEL
33 Yu Takenouchi JPN
34 Asier Urdaibai ESP
35 Josu Arregi ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt BEL 44:50
2 Jappe Jaspers BEL 45:47
3 Thijs Wolsink NED 46:09
4 Maik Van der heijden NED 46:12
5 Johan Jacobs SUI 46:51
6 Wesley Floren NED 47:05
7 Tijl Pauwels BEL 47:31
8 Jenko Bonne BEL 47:45
9 Gianni Siebens BEL 47:58
10 Jarne Driesen BEL 48:06
11 Jarno Liessens BEL 48:13
12 Jente Tielemans BEL 48:43
13 Per Wiggers NED 48:56
14 Seppe Rombouts BEL 49:24
15 Stijn Siemons BEL 49:36
16 Alessio Dhoore BEL 49:44
17 Jokin Alberdi ESP 50:02
18 Yari Crollet BEL 50:32
19 Jon Gil ranero ESP 50:47
20 Yannick Vrielink NED 51:08
21 Lauri Van den eede BEL 51:32
22 Erik Boer NED 53:49
23 Christophe Van dieren BEL
24 Diego De blaere BEL
25 Zoran Dhondt BEL
26 Angelo Windels BEL
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert BEL 50:01
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 51:05
3 Laurens Sweeck BEL 51:17
4 Toon Aerts BEL 51:59
5 Stan Godrie NED 52:22
6 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 52:22
7 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 52:35
8 Martijn Budding NED 53:14
9 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 53:55
10 Thijs Aerts BEL 54:05
11 Jonas Degroote BEL 54:15
12 Sieben Wouters NED 54:23
13 Braam Merlier BEL 54:32
14 Adam Toupalik CZE 54:51
15 Berne Vankeirsbilck BEL 54:55
16 Diether Sweeck BEL 55:10
17 Yannick Peeters BEL 55:26
18 Daan Soete BEL 55:28
19 Quinten Hermans BEL 55:28
20 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 56:30
21 Ward Van laer BEL 56:50
22 Kobe Goossens BEL 57:27
23 Thomas Joseph BEL 57:52
24 Gosse Van der meer NED 58:15
25 Jelle Schuermans BEL 58:37
26 Koen Van dijke NED 58:39
27 Thomas Van de velde BEL
28 Sybren Jacobs BEL
29 Elias Van hecke BEL
30 Glenn Maes BEL
31 Sean Dunlea GBR
32 Mathias Moenaert BEL
33 Laurens De jonghe BEL
34 Gianni Vermeiren BEL
35 Bjarne Van malderghem BEL
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant BEL 41:10
2 Nikki Harris GBR 41:19
3 Ellen Van loy BEL 42:15
4 Jolien Verschueren BEL 42:54
5 Sophie De boer NED 43:52
6 Christine Majerus LUX 44:00
7 Pavla Havlikova CZE 44:15
8 Elle Anderson USA 44:42
9 Githa Michiels BEL 45:12
10 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 46:12
11 Stephanie De croock BEL 46:25
12 Bianca Van den hoek NED 46:27
13 Esmee Oosterman NED 47:49
14 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 47:49
15 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 48:10
16 Lindy Van anrooij NED 48:25
17 Femke Van den driessche BEL 48:42
18 Hannah Payton GBR 48:56
19 Monique Van de ree NED 50:22
20 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste ESP 51:45
21 Axelle Bellaert BEL
22 Jessika Timmermans BEL
23 Chris Van dorsselaere BEL
24 Ayse Cakir TUR
25 Cindy Diericx BEL
26 Büsra Önder TUR
27 Beyza Kahveci TUR
28 Mesude Senol TUR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 27