Log In
Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 • Nov 8 2014
6.5
1.5
3.5
4.8
3
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.5
Beers
1.5
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.8
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradyn Lange
2 Colin Bromley Texas State University-San Marcos
3 Gilbert Johnson Boneshaker Project
4 Jeremiah Kellam Velo Gold Racing
5 Mike Panozzo 787 Racing
6 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
7 Travis Wilky ROL Wheels
8 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing
9 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
10 Ray Frias Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
11 Jonathan Neve Team Yacht Club
12 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
13 Thomas Miller Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
14 Matthew Shofner Rockwall Cycling
15 Todd Gearhart Texas State University-San Marcos
16 Cole Weldon Team Super Awesome
17 Marcus Granberry The University of Texas at Austin
18 John Wilmeth Bike Barn Texas
19 Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
20 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Texas
21 Jason Baker PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
22 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club
23 Jason Qunell 787 Racing
24 Ryan Martin Team Cycle Progression
25 Alex Garza Texas State University-San Marcos
26 Tom Warren A Bloc
27 Steven Price Colonel's /Sho-Air
28 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club
29 Andrew Baker Team Embros Racing
30 Travis Dubose University of Houston
31 Cj Hebert Bat City Cycling
32 Bari Mayer 787 Racing
33 Saul Gutierrez Ghisallo Foundation
34 Carlos Uranga Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
35 Adam Reardon Mafia Racing
36 Michael Morgovnik
37 Brant Hatton
38 Christopher Mayes
39 Jack Varcados Bayou City Racing
40 Don Hoodenpyle
41 Daniel 'caden' burross Midwestern State University
DNF James Webb Mafia Racing
DNF William Johnson Boneshaker Project
DNF Robert Mcdonald
DNF W Kent snead ROL Wheels
DNF John Watson Mudfoot
DNF Tyler Nutter Team Yacht Club
DNF John Kirtley Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
DNF Andy Frazier Dallas Bike Works CX
DNF Christopher Moore
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Brady Reed Baylor University
3 Jason Roberts Bike World Racing
4 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
5 Ben Kettle The Peddler Bicycle Shop
6 Will Schwartz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
7 Jordan Janes
8 Isaac Goodwin The University of Texas at Austin
9 Connor Herrington Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
10 Chris Warren ATC Racing
11 Jeffrey Skipper Team Endorphins
12 Kevin Mcgregor
13 Shane Valentine Bicycle Heaven / PVA
14 Alexander Nelson
15 Jay Nordeen
16 Robert Mcdonald
17 Adam Frelin
18 Clive Sharman
19 Ben Jew
20 Adam Raul
21 Jonathan Elswood
22 Bryan Blanchard
23 Joshua Hogan The University of Texas at Austin
24 Humberto Leandro
25 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
26 Corey Bounds PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
27 Nicholaus Thomas
28 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
29 Daniel Leopold Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
30 John Lucas Texas State University-San Marcos
31 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
32 Patrick Brosnan
33 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
34 Michael Formby 787 Reality/Mobil 1 Racing
35 Igor Jaramillo Northwest Cycling Club
36 Patrick Smock
37 Steven Hall PACC
38 C.j. West T$A
39 Jamie Carlin
40 Allen Herrington KingRacingGroup
41 William Gonzaba
42 Andrew Webb Pacifico Racing
43 Timothy Stansbury
44 Dashiell Collins PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
45 Dean Deville
46 Joshua Levy
47 Dan Manco Team Yacht Club
48 Hannah Ross Midwestern State University
49 Cameron Creamer
50 Miguel Ortiz Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
51 Clint Gray
52 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
53 John Batson
54 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
55 Jason Beer
56 Jason Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
57 John Fermo
58 Scott Smith
59 Valerie Tiemann Northwest Cycling Club
60 John Tyler
DNF Adrian Duncan Georgetown Cyclewerx
DNF Travis Ward
DNF John Kirtley Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF W Kent snead ROL Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fish The University of Texas at Austin
2 Jonah Boatman Texas Tech University
3 Charles Upshaw The University of Texas at Austin
4 Grant Koontz Texas A & M University
5 Ben Cork Baylor University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Reed Baylor University
2 Andrew Storm Texas Tech University
3 James Day Texas State University-San Marcos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
2 Lars Vihlen Texas A & M University
3 Preston Glace
4 Garrett Davidson Texas A & M University
5 Chandler Cook Texas A & M University
6 Parker Francis The University of Texas at Austin
7 Elisha Gerhard Texas A & M University
8 Christopher Dessert
9 Robert Chrostowski Texas A & M University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Nordeen
2 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
3 Aaron Hagler 787 Racing
4 Raymond Hagler 787 Racing
5 Jesse Kerby Cyclocross Project 2015
6 Collin Chase
7 Jose Ketterhagen
8 Sam Sharp
9 Cooper Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
10 Gabriel Payne Cyclocross Project 2015
11 Santiago Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015
12 Ulysses Boulton Cyclocross Project 2015
13 Zachary Mccullough GS Tenzing
14 Ruben Guevara
15 Henry Benz Cyclocross Project 2015
16 Elijah Goldreyer Boneshaker Project
17 Nikolas Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
18 Payton Lamb Cyclocross Project 2015
19 Luke Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015
20 Cameron Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
21 Liam Elliott
22 Liam Childs Cyclocross Project 2015
23 Justin Kimball Finkraft Cycling Team
24 Zachary Milonovich
25 Anderson Friday
26 Finn Dowe Cyclocross Project 2015
27 Jake Batson Cyclocross Project 2015
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradyn Lange
2 Tallon Pemberton
3 Garret Jeter
4 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF Gaige Kirtley
DNF Elijah Trotter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Harshaw Cyclocross Project 2015
2 Logan Chase
3 Ward Eli Cyclocross Project 2015
4 Felix Lamb Cyclocross Project 2015
5 Joaquin Machado Cyclocross Project 2015
6 Maxwell Emden Cyclocross Project 2015
7 Patrick Doyle Cyclocross Project 2015
8 Milo Guevara
9 Marek Lee alloway
10 Charles Benz Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Nico Cauwe
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori
2 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
3 Craig Virr The University of Texas at Austin
4 Chris Powers Matrix/RBM
5 Doug Foxworth Mark It Zero
6 Stewart Stafford Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
7 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
8 William Ross Boneshaker Project
9 Eric Jordan Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
10 Timothy Phillips FG Law Racing
11 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
12 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
13 Andrew Nelson Bayou City Racing
14 Wayne Ziegler Team Soundpony
15 Don Losawyer Dallas Bike Works
16 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas)
17 Brian Leib Team Super Awesome
18 David Parker Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
20 Chris Olson
21 Jimmie Vaughan Audi
22 Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
23 Dustin Payne
24 David Wolfe Violet Crown Sports Assoc
25 Max Miley Matrix/RBM
26 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
27 Jeffrey Shelton ATC Racing
28 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
29 Michael Rossi Bikesport
30 Tom Warren A Bloc
31 Daniel Dowe Austinbikes/Revenant
32 Steve Etherton Team Cycle Progression
33 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Sho-Air
34 Michael Vanrandwyk
35 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
36 John Fleming Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
37 Martin Milliken Violet Crown Sports Assoc
38 Lj Miller
39 Philip Johnson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
40 Michael Grote Mafia Racing
41 Jack Hicks
42 James Webb Mafia Racing
43 Robert Wray Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
44 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
45 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
46 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
47 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
48 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
49 Kenneth Smith Colonel's /Sho-Air
50 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
51 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
52 Lee Rivers Team Kappius
53 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
54 Drew Akin Mark It Zero
55 Andy Austin Team Super Awesome
56 King Embros Bicycle Club
57 Bobby Stewart Chaparral Cycling Club
58 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
59 Gary Deserrano
60 Kent Griffin Team Velocity Bike Shop
61 Brandon Weaver
62 Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc
63 Celester Harrison Tri-City Bicycles
64 James Engle OutRival Racing
65 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
66 Matt Mcphail
67 Chad Goldreyer Boneshaker Project
68 Tyler Arnold Team Embros Racing
69 James Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
70 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
71 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club
72 Brad Spooner
DNF Rob Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
DNF Troy Kimball Finkraft
DNF Ramsey Foster
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Squadra Di Servitori
2 Craig Virr The University of Texas at Austin
3 Chris Powers Matrix/RBM
4 Mickey Mcdonald Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
5 William Ross Boneshaker Project
6 Timothy Phillips FG Law Racing
7 Daniel Curtin Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
8 Andrew Nelson Bayou City Racing
9 Wallace Groda Bike Barn (Texas)
10 Brian Leib Team Super Awesome
11 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
12 Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
13 Dustin Payne
14 John Madden Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
15 Jeffrey Shelton ATC Racing
16 Brett Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
17 Tom Warren A Bloc
18 Daniel Dowe Austinbikes/Revenant
19 Steve Etherton Team Cycle Progression
20 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
21 Lj Miller
22 James Webb Mafia Racing
23 Robert Wray Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
24 David Boone Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
25 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
26 Clyde Stafford jr Mirage
27 King Embros Bicycle Club
28 Brandon Weaver
29 Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc
30 Celester Harrison Tri-City Bicycles
31 James Engle OutRival Racing
32 Chad Goldreyer Boneshaker Project
33 Tyler Arnold Team Embros Racing
34 Brad Spooner
DNF Rob Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
DNF Troy Kimball Finkraft
DNF Ramsey Foster
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
2 Doug Foxworth Mark It Zero
3 Stewart Stafford Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
4 Eric Jordan Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
5 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
6 Wayne Ziegler Team Soundpony
7 Don Losawyer Dallas Bike Works
8 David Parker Bicycle Heaven / PVA
9 Chris Olson
10 Jimmie Vaughan Audi
11 David Wolfe Violet Crown Sports Assoc
12 Max Miley Matrix/RBM
13 Michael Rossi Bikesport
14 Paul Carroll Colonel's /Sho-Air
15 Michael Vanrandwyk
16 John Fleming Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
17 Martin Milliken Violet Crown Sports Assoc
18 Philip Johnson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Michael Grote Mafia Racing
20 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
21 Kenneth Smith Colonel's /Sho-Air
22 Corvin Alstot Bayou City Racing
23 Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
24 Lee Rivers Team Kappius
25 Drew Akin Mark It Zero
26 Andy Austin Team Super Awesome
27 Bobby Stewart Chaparral Cycling Club
28 Frederick Willemsen Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
29 Gary Deserrano
30 Kent Griffin Team Velocity Bike Shop
31 Matt Mcphail
32 James Whatley Northwest Cycling Club
33 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hicks
2 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
4 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Frederic Schmid Bicycles Outback Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
2 Nick Torraca
3 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Jonny Sundt
5 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
6 Andrew Beres
7 Scott Henry Chicken and Waffles Racing
8 Wiley Mosley Team Super Awesome
9 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
10 Tyler Cloutier University of Virginia
11 Scott Minard Bayou City Racing
12 Troy Kimball Finkraft
13 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Sho-Air
14 Todd Hauber Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
15 Rey Madolora Team Super Awesome
16 Ben Cross Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
17 Nathan Phillips Mark It Zero
18 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
19 Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes
20 Kyle Johnson The University of Texas at Austin
21 Robert Biard 787 Racing
22 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing
23 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
24 Lance Mooney Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
25 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
26 Chris Olson
DNF Connor Simmons
DNF Jorge Martinez Cyclocross Project 2015
DNF Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
DNF William Johnson Boneshaker Project
DNF John Wilmeth Bike Barn Texas
DNF Luke Fleming Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
DNF Carson Lange VooDoo U23
DNF John Martin Bayou City Racing
DNF Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Frazer Team Super Awesome
2 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
3 Gregory Houston Team Super Awesome
4 Adrian Duncan Georgetown Cyclewerx
5 Andres Calderon
6 Jeffrey Cartledge
7 Marciano Sanchez
8 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
9 Timothy Alcala
10 Aaron Amin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
11 Scot Pemberton Mafia Racing
12 Rob Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
13 Steven Pagan Bayou City Racing
14 Kyle Davenport Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
15 Andrew Baker Team Embros Racing
16 Michael Formby 787 Reality/Mobil 1 Racing
17 Brad Howard Team Super Awesome
18 Chris Trevelise Mafia Racing
19 Ryan Plaisted Team Super Awesome
20 Clair Melton
21 John Salzman
DNF Christopher Chou Team Yacht Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payten Maness Mad Duck Racing
2 Venny Alub Bike Barn (Texas)
3 Jessie Tsai Bayou City Racing
4 Jessica Braun Trek Midwest Team
5 Karla Barfield BD Racing/Barfieldesign
6 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
7 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
8 Caroline Gaynor Columbia University-NYC
9 Leigh Busby Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
10 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing
11 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
12 Laura Montero
13 Katherine Pierce
14 Susan Sloan Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
15 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing
16 Sarah Dieken Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
17 Rebecca Cohen
18 Cherie Spooner
19 Hannah Bowles
20 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
21 Rachel Rowray
22 Valerie Tiemann Northwest Cycling Club
23 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
24 Vanessa Vazquez
25 Kelsie Isaacs FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
26 Kristi Welch
27 Carrie Arnold Team IPA Racing
DNF Marla Briley Dirty Dillo Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maegan Fitzgerald Texas A & M University
2 Hannah Ross Midwestern State University
3 Chelsea Smith Texas State University-San Marcos
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University
2 Sarah Startz Texas A & M University
3 Ulrika Doederlein The University of Texas at Austin
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmaline Baxterharwell
2 Hannah Houston Team Super Awesome
3 Piper Pizzo Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
4 Morgan Spooner Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
5 Miriam Houston Team Super Awesome
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antoinette Mccall Mafia Racing
2 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
3 Raylee Warren
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hazel Levy Cyclocross Project 2015
2 Kaitlin Coppedge Team Yacht Club
3 Bridget Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
4 Gillian Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team
5 Emily Batson
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels Team Super Awesome
2 Catherine Moore Squadra Di Servitori
3 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club
4 Porsha Stockton
5 Leslie Ethridge PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
6 Lisa Uranga PACC
7 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori
8 Melanie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
9 Tracy Jones Bayou City Racing
10 Penny Ficker
11 Melanie Etherton Team Cycle Progression
12 Elizabeth Lurz Abilene Christian University
13 Cinthia Pedraza Texas State University-San Marcos
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3