Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 • Nov 8 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Churchill
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
6 Bryan Simpson
7 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
11 Brian Dwyer
12 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
13 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
14 Bart Qualls
15 Seth May
DNF Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
DNF Thom Kneeland
DNF Nathan Sheafer
DNF Destry Stoner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Ditammasso
2 Marty Hammond
DNF Jeff Quinn
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Davis
2 Colter Chancellor
3 Eric Frye
4 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Patrick Butch
6 Ron Lopez
7 Mike Desalvo
DNF Corey Qualls
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Myers
2 David Macfarlane
3 John Lulich
4 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
5 Craig Rutledge
6 Jeffery Judkins
7 Mike Bansmer
8 Tom Venzon
9 David Gustafson
10 David Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Tesman
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Deborah Moss
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Sean Doyle
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Trevor Pratt
5 Andrew Thomas
6 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
7 Matt Kline
8 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Boccato
2 Brett Baumann
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Bosch
2 Lisa Chancellor
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Trolley
2 Claire Tenscher
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gracey
2 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
5 Tim Turk Land Shark
6 Cody Ames
7 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tami Mcgangle
2 Karen Dwyer
3 Barbara Culver
4 Kate Rodriguez
5 Cindi Girard
6 Renee Laird
7 Carlie Wiley-wolter
Finishers: Cat ?: 7