Log In
Tally Cross Day 1 • Nov 1 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 33:12
2 Blake Norman 35:09
3 Brady Irwin 35:28
4 Jack Tomassetti 39:37
5 Eric Ehrenberg VeloBrew Cycling Club 40:11
6 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING 33:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Marshall RedEye Velo 32:49
2 Steven Buhk 34:28
3 Minh Nguyen 35:10
4 Skyler Brown PCP Race Team 35:23
5 Adam Mcanulty 36:49
6 Greg Ulrich 38:27
7 Mike Meeks 33:03
8 Clinton Hamilton Orange State Cycling 32:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING 28:06
2 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 36:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Detwiler RedEye Velo 28:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawson Gibbs 29:16
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs 47:50
2 Mike Meeks 52:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Smith SWIFT RACING 46:30
2 Tom Gillis RedEye Velo 48:43
3 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 48:45
4 Brian Inouye 50:26
5 Greg Ulrich 46:57
6 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING 48:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Norman 52:47
2 Patrick Cooper 54:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Smith 57:18
2 Graham Gillis RedEye Velo 58:22
3 James Thompson SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 1:00:05
DNF Jack Tomassetti 25:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Buhk 28:30
2 Skyler Brown PCP Race Team 31:21
3 Patrick Sanders 28:32
4 Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING 29:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING 32:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 1