Log In
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing • Nov 2 2014
Series: UCI
5.5
2.5
4.2
6.1
5.9
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4.2
Accel
6.1
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
114 Will Smotherman -3LAP
DNF Joe Smotherman
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shriver 0:45:45
2 Brian Finnerty California Giant Cycling 0:45:56
3 Craig Etheridge Donnelly Sports 0:46:12
4 Eric Anderson 0:46:28
5 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:46:30
6 Tom Burke Cyclocross Network Racing 0:46:35
7 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:47:41
8 Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing 0:47:55
9 Christopher Fisher County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 0:47:56
10 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 0:47:56
11 Jason Cyr Team Novo Nordisk Elite 0:47:57
12 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 0:48:44
13 Caleb Swartz KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin 0:48:55
14 Craig Faulkner County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 0:49:18
15 Gary Yates 0:49:24
16 Jeff Weinert Cyclocross Network Racing 0:33:03
17 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:49:42
18 Nic Jenkins TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:49:50
19 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:50:00
20 Robert Prewitt Queen City Wheels NOCHIP
21 Tim Proctor 0:50:02
22 Matthew Battin
23 Jonathan Card 0:50:14
24 John Gatch Swallow Bicycle Works 0:50:18
25 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:38
26 Andy Gorski Pro Mountain Outfitters 0:50:42
27 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports 0:50:43
28 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:50:48
29 Joshua Teets 0:50:51
30 Sean Haidet Bear Development Team 0:50:51
31 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:51:02
32 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville 0:51:21
33 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:51:34
34 Mike Stewart Tri Cities Road Club 0:51:38
35 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:51:41
36 Noah Barrow Woodstock Bicycle Club 0:51:46
37 Joshua Whitmore Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Global 0:52:04
38 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 0:52:15
39 John Jones 360 Racing -1LAP
40 Jesse Rients -1LAP
41 Michael Mcshane VO2 -1LAP
42 Jay Karpinski -1LAP
43 Joseph Hatley -1LAP
44 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team -1LAP
45 Todd Lewis -1LAP
46 Buckley Birkholz Colavita Racing, Inc. -1LAP
47 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW -1LAP
48 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville -1LAP
49 Matias Mendigochea Team Helen's -1LAP
50 Peter Thompson -2LAP
51 Andrew Boneff J's Bikes/IHOP -2LAP
52 Nathan Annon -2LAP
53 Robert Colbert Mock Orange Bikes -2LAP
54 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing -2LAP
55 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing -2LAP
56 Jarod Makowski -2LAP
57 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching -2LAP
58 Jason Karew MatsonMoney -2LAP
59 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW -2LAP
60 Scott Baumer Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List -2LAP
61 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -2LAP
62 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay -2LAP
63 Peter Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -2LAP
64 Christopher Metzler Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling -2LAP
65 Mark Suprenant -2LAP
66 Dwight Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles -2LAP
67 Jeff Schoeny Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -2LAP
68 Travis Frey -2LAP
69 Travis Werts -2LAP
70 Garrett Smith Reedy Creek Bicycles -2LAP
71 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List -2LAP
72 Brian Davis Treasure Coast Racing -2LAP
73 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling -2LAP
74 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF -2LAP
75 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
76 Alexander Christian ProChain Junior Boys -2LAP
77 Benjamin Christian Cycletherapy -2LAP
78 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports -2LAP
79 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels Racing -2LAP
80 Dan Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports -2LAP
81 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team -2LAP
82 William Sherman -2LAP
83 Mark Fasczewski The Generals -2LAP
84 Keith Enderle Nerac Earth -3LAP
85 Philip Webb -3LAP
86 Michael Seaman -3LAP
87 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross -3LAP
88 Jason Long Queen City Wheels -3LAP
89 Tom Elliott -3LAP
90 Andrew Good Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Cycling Team -3LAP
91 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle -3LAP
92 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi -3LAP
93 Zachary Young Bishop Bicycles -3LAP
94 Michael Byrd -3LAP
95 Robert Ogren Power Fix CX -3LAP
96 Steve Noble Infinity Bike Shop -3LAP
97 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry -3LAP
98 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club -3LAP
99 Paul Gilson -3LAP
100 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels -3LAP
101 Josh Mckinney -3LAP
102 Rory Murphy -4LAP
103 Kenneth O'day Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club -4LAP
104 Dennis Roberts International Christian Cycling -4LAP
105 Michael Weisgerber Rogue Racing Project -4LAP
106 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -4LAP
107 Kirk Morrison Ag3r -4LAP
108 Robert Neuman -4LAP
109 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -4LAP
110 Ryan Madis WAS Labs Cycling -4LAP
111 James Foster -4LAP
112 Jeff Smart -4LAP
113 Freter Chris Don Walker Cycles Racing -5LAP
114 Peter Lytle -5LAP
DNF Greg Casteel Harper Auto
DNF James Oloughlin Team Hungry
DNF Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom
DNF David Sheek
DNF Kevin Goguen RACE CF
DNF Alex Monte-sano Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club
DNF Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Daniel Delph VO2
DNF Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling
DNF Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen
DNF Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld
DNF Vern Lamere
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga 0:39:15
2 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:40:10
3 Nathan Dugan CRCA/Chimps in Training 0:40:14
4 Justin Sorber 0:40:15
5 Abe Goorskey 0:40:52
6 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 0:40:55
7 Daniel Soltan Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:41:03
8 Brian Baumhover 0:41:03
9 Ben Rollenhagen Revolution Racing Cycling Team 0:41:14
10 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 0:41:25
11 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:41:29
12 Sam Winters Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 0:41:31
13 Scott Baumer Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:41:59
14 Jonathan Edwards 0:42:14
15 Jon Hoopingarner 0:42:15
16 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 0:42:16
17 Brian Kearns 0:42:18
18 Samuel Kieffer Toyota of Lexington p/b SWORD 0:42:20
19 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 0:42:21
20 Barry Benkert Bio Wheels Racing 0:42:22
21 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon 0:42:32
22 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:42:34
23 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing 0:42:41
24 Alex Morton Cyclocross Network Racing NOCHIP
25 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:23
26 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:43:23
27 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing 0:43:38
28 Jeff Wass Team Prologue 0:43:43
29 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 0:43:49
30 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati 0:43:52
31 Chris Kellar 0:44:00
32 John Kieffer NOCHIP
33 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 0:44:17
34 Alex Hackney 0:44:21
35 Josh Weis Colavita Racing 0:44:27
36 Paul Richardson 0:44:44
37 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:44:54
38 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:44:57
39 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:45:03
40 Nicholas Hartman 0:45:22
41 Mark Miller Summit Cycling Club 0:45:26
42 Jim Farmer Hub Endurance Chattanooga NOCHIP
43 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team 0:45:32
44 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:45:36
45 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing 0:45:38
46 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club 0:45:42
47 Christopher Carissimi Bishop Bicycles 0:45:50
48 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:45:53
49 James Frazier 0:45:59
50 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:05
51 Shaun Welch 0:46:15
52 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:46:27
53 Christopher Robertson Team Athens 0:46:31
54 David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:46:32
55 Tyler Conant 0:46:36
56 John Hoffman jr. Blazing Saddle Racing 0:46:41
57 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling 0:46:49
58 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 0:47:04
59 Logan Deborde Cadence Cyclery 0:47:14
60 Michael Sojka Half Acre Cycling 0:47:25
61 Zach Fout Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law 0:47:31
62 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:48:12
63 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing -1LAP
64 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
65 Marc Joanisse -1LAP
66 Grant Inglis Chimps in Training -1LAP
67 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club -1LAP
68 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis -1LAP
69 Topher Bell -1LAP
70 Chip Schug Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
71 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry -1LAP
72 John Ehrlinger Spin/Litzler Automation -1LAP
73 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF -1LAP
74 Randy Witte -1LAP
75 Eli Woodard NOCHIP
76 Tim Humbert Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
77 Andrew Wisniewski Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds -1LAP
78 Anthony Elmore -1LAP
79 Ben Freas Avant Bicycle Supply -1LAP
80 Kevin Severs Element Cycles -1LAP
81 Aaron Lifford -1LAP
82 Dennis Willyard KLM/Cold Stone -1LAP
83 Roderick Dejesus Team TATI -1LAP
84 Levi Jamison Veloworks Urban Cyclery -1LAP
85 Larry Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team -2LAP
86 Jason Reser Reser Bicycle -2LAP
87 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -2LAP
88 Gary Burkholder Team Snakebite Racing -2LAP
89 Eric Hess Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati -2LAP
90 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
91 Trey Roark -2LAP
92 Bryan Ralston Team Ghisallo -2LAP
93 Matthew Johnson Ann Arbor Velo Club -2LAP
94 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club -2LAP
95 Jonathon Vibbart -2LAP
96 Joshua Hoblet -2LAP
97 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry -2LAP
98 Christopher Lee -2LAP
99 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
100 Jacob Banks Midwest Devo -2LAP
101 Andrew Rudy Bishop Bicycles -2LAP
102 Andrew Millard Zephyr Wheel Sports -2LAP
103 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club -2LAP
104 Rick Voithofer Team Six One Four -2LAP
105 Peter Lytle -2LAP
106 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports -3LAP
107 Maxx Bowman Cincinnati Cyclocross -3LAP
108 Ian Seibert GTG Racing -3LAP
109 Otto Hansen -3LAP
110 Robert Magness Team Hungry -3LAP
111 Michael Haley -3LAP
112 Shawn Wickham -3LAP
113 Frank Dejulius -3LAP
115 Fin Vieh Lionhearts Junior Racing -3LAP
116 Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling -3LAP
117 Matthew Robinson Don Walker Cycles Racing -3LAP
DNF Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Nate Surls
DNF Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
DNF Paul Paisant Mock Orange Racing
DNF Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone
DNF Jeff Borisch
DNF Chad Shackelford Monogram CX
DNF Chris Reynolds
DNF Dustin Folger Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports
DNF Benjamin Collins Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Jensen Bishop Bicycles 0:23:05
2 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports 0:23:07
3 Daniel Hershberger Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:23:27
4 Joseph Mccracken ECMT 0:23:43
5 Jeanpaul Montreuil 0:23:46
6 Michael Gottfried 0:23:49
7 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels 0:24:11
8 Jamie Klein 0:24:20
9 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:24:36
10 John Lewnard 0:24:39
11 Cary Smith T3 Cycling Team 0:24:47
12 Tim Wegner Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:24:48
13 Matthew Madson 0:25:05
14 Edward Klus 0:25:09
15 Abner Miralda Team Louisville 0:25:14
16 Garrett Cox BSM Cycling 0:25:20
17 James Dodd 0:25:28
18 David King 0:25:29
19 Marcos Serrat 0:25:42
20 Josh Goodman 0:25:57
21 Scott Hale 0:26:00
22 Evan Kuhl 0:26:03
23 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 0:26:09
24 Dustin Tinnell 0:26:31
25 Eric Homan Element Cycles 0:26:56
26 Brian Pirrie Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:27:04
27 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing 0:27:04
28 David Spurlock Queen City Wheels 0:27:10
29 Tom Lewnard 0:27:16
30 Chris Romie 0:27:26
31 Christopher Fidler 0:27:30
32 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 0:27:33
33 Sean Hughes Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:27:40
34 Robert Annis 0:28:08
35 Pat Herrick Summit City Cyclocross Team 0:28:09
36 David Brueggen 0:28:28
37 Gregory Dyas 0:28:52
38 Scott Rudy Bishop Bicycles 0:29:11
39 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:29:17
40 Brett Hungerford Element Cycles NOCHIP
41 Mark Hirsch 0:29:58
42 Giovanni Dumford 0:30:08
43 Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing 0:30:22
44 Lyle Dailey Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:30:30
45 Fred Perrino 0:31:05
46 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen 0:31:53
47 Chris Sterchi Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:32:35
48 Eric Simpson Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati -1LAP
49 James Morrison -1LAP
50 Doug Hogue ECMT -1LAP
51 Larry Braun -1LAP
52 Eric Neumore Blue Sky Cycling Club -1LAP
DNF Phillip Henderson Element Cycles
DNF Michael Saviers
DNF Michael Whitaker
DNF Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNF Dante Escusa
DNF Brian Klippel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll 1:02:22
2 Ben Berden dope 1:02:35
3 Cameron Dodge 1:03:00
4 Geoff Kabush 1:03:08
5 Zach Mcdonald 1:03:45
6 Kerry Werner 1:03:52
7 Travis Livermon 1:04:01
8 Ryan Trebon 1:04:02
9 Daniel Summerhill 1:04:45
10 Cody Kaiser 1:04:50
11 Ryan Knapp 1:04:59
12 Shawn Milne 1:05:12
13 Robert Marion 1:05:21
14 Tristan Cowie 1:05:22
15 Ben Frederick 1:06:26
16 Benjamin Sonntag 1:06:42
17 Justin Lindine 1:07:04
18 Allen Krughoff 1:07:16
19 Eric Thompson 1:07:26
20 Kevin Bradford-parish 1:07:26
21 Philip Short 1:07:26
22 Brandon Melott 1:09:40
23 Jordan Snyder 1:09:53
24 Nick Waite 1:10:13
25 Andrew Reardon -2LAP
26 Michael Mihalik -2LAP
27 Kyle Russ -3LAP
28 Josh Thornton -3LAP
29 Brandon Feehery -4LAP
30 Joe Mcdaniel -4LAP
31 Jay Strothman -4LAP
32 Adam Finck -4LAP
33 Jason Siegle -4LAP
34 Craig Wohlschlaeger -4LAP
35 Lewis Gaffney -5LAP
36 Kailin Waterman -5LAP
DNF Mark Shannon
DNF Jacob Lasley
DNF Troy Wells
DNF Ryan Gamm
DNF Tim Johnson
DNF Greg Wittwer
DNF Cameron Jackson
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:21:24
2 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:21:58
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:22:23
4 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:23:00
5 Jacob Krynock Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:23:27
6 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop 0:23:35
7 Cameron Ott Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:16
8 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 0:24:23
9 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:13
10 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:47
11 James Haubner Cincinnati Cyclocross 0:25:49
12 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:53
13 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling 0:26:35
14 Chase Widener Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:50
15 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 0:27:06
16 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:27:10
17 Tori Brocket Ethos Racing 0:27:35
18 Jacob Thornton 0:28:45
19 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 0:29:08
20 Preston Luniewski 0:29:20
21 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:30:23
22 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 0:30:38
23 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
24 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
25 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo -1LAP
26 Christopher Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross -1LAP
27 Ryder Thompson -1LAP
28 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team -1LAP
30 Allison Mccurry Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
31 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
32 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
33 Reagan Long -1LAP
34 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
36 Alexis Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -2LAP
DNF Evan Witte
DNF Gianni Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Tyler Myers
DNF William Spende
DNF Mariadelpilar Grolmes Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:43:31
2 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:43:59
3 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:44:03
4 Spencer Petrov Element Cycles 0:44:12
5 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:44:17
6 Jerry Dufour Team Mugshots 0:44:26
7 Willem Boersma 0:44:31
8 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:44:33
9 Brannan Fix 0:45:15
10 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld 0:46:37
11 Liam Dunn 0:46:59
12 Cade Bickmore Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:48:20
13 Adin Baird Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:48:28
14 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:48:47
15 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:49:15
16 Silas Moorefield 0:49:23
17 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:49:24
18 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW 0:49:25
19 Jack Tanner Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:50:43
20 Chris Key Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:51:08
21 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 0:51:23
22 Cameron Bellian Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC -1LAP
23 Zachary Ross Bishop Bicycles -2LAP
24 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony -2LAP
25 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM -3LAP
26 Samuel Lear -3LAP
27 Jordan Lewis Cycle-Smart Elite Team -3LAP
28 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club -3LAP
29 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, -4LAP
DNF Ian Mcshane VO2
DNF Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC
DNF Guy Daggett WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Coop Willsey Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
DNF Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
DNF Eric Brunner Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC
DNF Jacob Howard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:49:32
2 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 0:49:38
3 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Network Racing 0:50:00
4 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:50:47
5 Maxx Chance 0:50:49
6 Sam O'keefe C3-Twenty20cycling.com 0:51:05
7 Ian Mcpherson 0:51:15
8 W Grant ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC 0:52:02
9 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:52:17
10 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing 0:52:48
11 Nate Morse Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:53:07
12 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing 0:53:12
13 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:53:51
14 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 0:53:54
15 John Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:54:24
16 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen 0:55:21
17 Spencer Downing Clif Bar Development Cross Team 0:56:07
18 Gunnar Bergey C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:56:38
19 Tanner Hurst Team Bikers Choice 0:56:43
20 Sean Germaine 0:57:32
21 Vance Fletcher -2LAP
22 Elliott Baring Reality Bikes Ambassador -2LAP
23 Dillen Maurer -2LAP
24 Luke Woodard -2LAP
25 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Elite Team -2LAP
26 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop -3LAP
DNF Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette 0:33:51
2 Allison Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 0:35:10
3 Laurel Rathbun 0:35:38
4 Hannah Arensman K-Edge Felt Cyclocross Team 0:35:50
5 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:36:47
6 Emma Swartz Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:37:21
7 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:37:47
8 Rachel Dobrozsi Red Zone Cycling 0:38:09
9 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club 0:38:58
10 Mackenzie Green Red Zone Cycling 0:41:00
11 Karen Brocket JET Cycling -1LAP
DNF Siobhan Kelly
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:24:30
2 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:24:42
3 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 0:24:45
4 Gabriella Sterne Racing Greyhounds 0:24:46
5 Corrie Karas 0:25:10
6 Emily Elbers Marian University Cycling Team 0:25:25
7 Jennifer Malik Team Six One Four 0:25:32
8 Kate Kraus Team Hungry 0:26:01
9 Amy Leroy Paradise Garage Racing 0:26:02
10 Elli Sigmond 0:26:03
11 Maria Weese Bishop Bicycles 0:26:04
12 Laura Webb Spin/Litzler Automation 0:26:06
13 Molly Trueblood 0:26:38
14 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry 0:27:00
15 Sophia Lee QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:27:06
16 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:27:14
17 Riley Missel 0:27:15
18 Lauren Kraft Paradise Garage Racing 0:27:15
19 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 0:27:23
20 Megan Childress 0:27:28
21 Erika Bohn ECWT NOCHIP
22 Carrie Smith Team TATI 0:27:47
23 Susie Stanfield Hub Endurance Chattanooga 0:28:05
24 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing 0:28:07
25 Natalie Koch Team Novo Nordisk Women 0:28:23
26 Erin Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:28:48
27 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling 0:28:53
28 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 0:29:07
29 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 0:29:23
30 Ali Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga 0:29:47
31 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles 0:29:51
32 Kellie Strang WAS Labs Cycling 0:29:54
33 Briana Ulanowski Bio Wheels Racing 0:30:18
34 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 0:30:28
35 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:30:32
36 Casey Potts Audi 0:30:39
37 Stephanie Merhar Reser Bicycle 0:30:46
38 Karen Elmore 0:30:51
39 Adrienne O'day Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club -1LAP
40 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing Women -1LAP
41 Nicole Wheeler -1LAP
42 Sarah Mcintyre REAL WOMEN TRI -1LAP
43 Pam Bufe -1LAP
44 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women -1LAP
DNF Anneke Frankemolle Team Lake Effect
DNF Korin Evans
DNF Tate Devlin University of North Carolina at Wil
DNF Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders
DNF Anne Barnes
DNF Christine Robbins ECWT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton 0:39:31
2 Meredith Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:39:46
3 Georgia Gould LUNA PRO TEAM 0:39:47
4 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:40:00
5 Catharine Pendrel 0:40:20
6 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Cycling 0:40:30
7 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:40:49
8 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 0:40:59
9 Nicole Duke 0:41:15
10 Arley Kemmerer PB2 Pro Cycling 0:42:20
11 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:42:30
12 Abby Strigel Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:42:46
13 Erica Zaveta 0:42:57
14 Carolina Gomez-villafane 0:43:07
15 Beth Ann orton 0:43:32
16 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 0:43:38
17 Amanda Carey 0:44:06
18 Emily Kachorek 0:44:25
19 Rebecca Gross Vanderkitten CX (VKCX) 0:45:02
20 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 0:46:04
21 Carol Seipp County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek 0:46:17
22 Katie Arnold 0:47:03
23 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX 0:47:03
24 Ellen Sherrill 0:47:13
25 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:47:17
26 Jennifer Nichols Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi 0:47:29
27 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews 0:48:28
28 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:48:50
29 Stacy Kalemkiarian Power Fix CX 0:49:12
30 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders -2LAP
31 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay -2LAP
32 Jenna Blandford VO2 -2LAP
33 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders -2LAP
DNF Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
DNF Amanda Nauman SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt
DNF Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2