Log In
Lobdell Frisbee Fun • Oct 19 2008
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Otting 7 Hills
2 Scott Young Tri Tech
3 Glen Gardner
4 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
5 Dough Mcconahan Walker Homes
6 Rick Toler Kreitler
7 James Merchant
8 Dan Mascret B1 Bicycles
9 John Riedel Alan
DNF Chris Grisvard Echelon
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Campbell RGF
2 Phil Noble Biowheels
3 Ryan Gamm Inferno
4 Nathanael Ziccardi Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
5 Matt Weeks Lake Effect
6 Scott Morrow Bike Source
7 Kyle Wingler Alan
8 David Esker Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
9 Andy Hague Echelon
10 Andy Moskal RGF
11 Rick Toler Kreitler Rollers
12 Daniel Mendoza Pista Elite
13 Tj Turner Biowheels
14 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
15 Mike Otting 7 Hills
16 Katsu Tanda
DNF Chris Grisvard Echelon
DNF John Markstein Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
DNF Andrew Will Roll
DNF Garth Prosser Sobe Cannondale
DNF Hank Campbell
DNF James Brilliter
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Franklin Biowheels
2 Mason Morgan Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
3 Ben Bonney
4 Layne Peters Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
5 Mike Riley Ohio Orthopedic
6 Larry Pesyna
7 Cory St clair Turner
8 Mark Farmer Ohio Orthopedic
9 James Turner I Pro
10 Dave Groen COBC
11 Blair Fraley Echelon
12 Pete Czerwinski Echelon
13 Aaron Beck Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
14 John Markstein Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
15 Doug Webster
16 Katsu Tanda Athens
17 James Billiter
18 Josh Murphey BKB
19 Casey Karnes BI Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wesseler Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
2 Tim Sholl Ohio Orthopedic
3 Brian Hammond Kreitler
4 Gregg Shanefelt ONU Multisport
5 Phil Boydelatour
6 Dan Ramsey 7 Hills
7 Dave Billman
8 Jeffrey Thielmeyer 7 Hills
9 Derrick Young
10 Rick Voithofer
11 Mike Benedek A Gear Higher
12 Brian Schultz Organic Athlete
13 Doug Carraway
14 James Merchant
15 Fred Parks Roll
16 Dan Mascret B1 Bicycles
17 Scott Belcher 7 Hills
18 Jaime Clifton COBC
19 Mike Mcdaniel 7 Hills
20 Mark Mckenney 7 Hills
21 RACE NUMBER 72
22 John Panilo
DNF Corey St. clair Turner
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Sroka Lake Effect
2 Bridget Donovan Trek Cincinnati
3 Christy Mccarthy Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
4 Alicia Dicello Awesome/Jenis Ice Cream
5 Brooke Crum Kreitler
6 Jamie Clifton COBC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeni Roosen 7 Hills
2 Cara Booney
3 Susan Schultz 7 Hills
4 Maria Panilo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3