Log In
SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race • Oct 25 2014
Race uploaded by Anthony Cross csv | json
Series: SoCalCross 2014
5.4
1.9
4.3
4.9
5.3
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.9
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gritters Rock n Road/Big Red Coaching 0:56:37.8 8
2 Elliot Reinecke FHMDCX 0:56:48.6 8
3 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycles 0:57:11.9 8
4 Jean-louis Bourdevaire Blackstar Racing 0:57:54.8 8
5 Garreth Feldstein FHMDCX 0:58:04.6 8
6 Kyle Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:59:11.1 8
7 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 1:00:23.9 8
8 John Behrens Velo Hangar 1:00:49.4 8
9 Troy Templin H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 1:01:44.5 8
10 Justin Dillon G2 Bike / Shimano 1:01:45.3 8
11 Dillen Maurer Team MBS 1:01:55.0 8
12 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 1:01:56.3 8
13 Ted Willard G2 Bike 1:02:02.0 8
14 Michael Barker Velocity 1:02:15.0 8
15 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 1:02:52.6 8
16 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 1:02:56.6 8
17 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 1:03:12.8 8
18 Sergio Cruz Vans Cx 1:03:53.8 8
19 Jay Kwan TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 1:05:37.9 8
20 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:56:49.3 7
21 Jason Hardy G2 Bike 0:58:15.4 7
22 Andre Campos Nutrishop 1:01:44.8 7
23 Ian Moir 1:06:46.4 7
24 Kenneth Hill TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:57:27.8 5
DNF David Sheek SDG-Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 0:41:51.7 5
DNF Rob Mcgee Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Nauman SDG-Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 0:40:51.1 5
2 Summer Moak Felt / K-Edge 0:43:09.6 5
3 Christine Pai Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:44:33.8 5
4 Aj Sura 62 Bike 0:44:55.1 5
5 Mckenzie Melcher TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:38.4 5
6 Beatriz Rodriguez Wolfpack Hustle 0:46:51.4 5
7 Linda Mcgee Blackstar Racing 0:47:00.0 5
8 Laura Morris Troupe Racing 0:47:05.0 5
9 Sasha Perry S.W.A.T. 0:49:27.4 5
DNF Robin Kaminsky Stage One Cycling 1:14:52.8
DNF Courtney Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:11:23.5 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:31:55.8 3
2 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Bicycles Racing 0:32:42.0 3
3 Adam Emter TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:25:54.3 2
4 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:26:31.5 2
5 Liam Olsen Team MBS 0:26:37.0 2
6 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 0:28:38.2 2
7 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 0:29:11.0 2
8 Luke Guyer PAA/REMAX 0:35:55.9 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christian Husband Monster Media 0:24:28.5 3
2 Kevin Barker team velocity 0:25:26.5 3
3 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:27:26.6 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cheyenne Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:25:25.2 2
2 Jesse Amelia gillingham TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:29:24.6 2
3 Ava Gray Celo Pacific 0:35:27.6 2
4 Aryana Klawitter 0:22:32.7 1
DNF Emily Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:02:31.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Courtney Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:33:08.3 3
2 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:33:19.4 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Dahl SPY-GIANT-RIDE 0:44:19.2 6
2 Rob Mcgee Blackstar/Rock 'n' Road 0:45:31.2 6
3 Erik Johnson SPY-GIANT-RIDE p/b MRI 0:45:52.0 6
4 Matt Freeman SDG-Bellwether p/b Krema Peanut But 0:46:22.6 6
5 Garnet Vertican SPY-GIANT-RIDE 0:46:25.7 6
6 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 0:46:27.0 6
7 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt 0:46:43.4 6
8 Chad Jarrett JOR Inc 0:47:17.1 6
9 Brett Cleaver squareone 0:48:17.2 6
DNF Eric Christensan 0:23:29.4 3
DNF David Mcneal SPY-GIANT-RIDE 0:24:16.9 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rob Miranda 0:48:01.4 6
2 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:49:21.0 6
3 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:49:31.8 6
4 Terry Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:49:43.2 6
5 Lee Hodgin SPY-GIANT-RIDE 0:50:18.3 6
6 Jean-paul Bour Troupe Racing 0:51:08.1 6
7 Derik Mills 0:51:15.4 6
8 Jose Laureno Rock Sports Racing 0:51:50.0 6
9 Justin Christopher TEAM Socalcross p/b Jenson USA 0:52:04.6 6
10 Jareil Flores Cadence 0:52:32.6 6
11 Rich Hodgson REV Endurance Cycling 0:53:11.2 6
12 Josh Caffrey Cadence 0:53:32.8 6
13 Patrick Estrella MUDFOOT 0:53:37.2 6
14 Chad Stanley 0:54:11.5 6
15 Jacob Tung Santa Clarita Velo 0:54:11.6 6
16 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:55:50.0 6
17 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing 0:56:38.5 6
18 Tory Sugg 0:56:46.8 6
19 Mark Smith Team Las Vegas Cyclery 0:57:24.3 6
DNF Steve Lopez 4:06:14.4
DNF Jason Strzelczyk MUDFOOT 0:26:37.4 3
DNF Daniel Rojas Velo Allegro 0:42:16.6 5
DNF Chad Tulloch squareone 0:43:18.2 4
DNF Jason Dovel PAA/REMAX 0:28:54.7 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 0:46:48.0 6
2 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 0:47:00.2 6
3 Michael Hansen Shimano 0:47:08.1 6
4 Jay Lariviere Black Sheep Squadron 0:48:12.7 6
5 Eric Gier Team Velocity 0:48:57.1 6
6 Andrew Mcclure SPY-GIANT-RIDE 0:50:04.2 6
7 Craig Sisino 0:52:11.7 6
8 Robert Kramer squareone 0:52:32.5 6
9 Robert Wilcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:53:18.3 6
10 J. Juelis 0:44:28.7 5
11 Robert Langone squareone 0:49:26.2 5
DNF Derric Swinfard Monster Media 13:03:21.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Sauro PAA/REMAX / Universal Cycles 0:48:48.9 6
2 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 0:50:27.7 6
3 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 0:50:39.3 6
4 Theo Posch Fullerton Bikes 0:51:00.7 6
5 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 0:51:06.6 6
6 James Berry Cal Coast Bicycles 0:51:24.7 6
7 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bicycles 0:52:14.0 6
8 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 0:52:36.7 6
9 James Sabelis PAA/REMAX 0:52:48.1 6
10 Scott Reeves Celo Pacific 0:52:57.8 6
11 George Cook Team MBS 0:53:02.2 6
12 Sam Mercer 0:53:16.1 6
13 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 0:53:26.5 6
14 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:53:30.3 6
15 Peter Brandenburg squareone 0:53:42.8 6
16 Paul Ruggiero squareone 0:53:44.9 6
17 Charlie Stone SC Velo 0:54:12.5 6
18 Gerry Duttweiler TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:54:48.2 6
19 Michael Browns INcycle 0:54:58.2 6
20 David Matea Velo Allegro 0:54:58.8 6
21 Darin Tanikawa 0:56:01.2 6
22 Ryan Siegel Na Koa/Rudy Project 0:48:02.6 5
23 Eduardo Perez Bike Religion 0:48:12.5 5
24 Scott Baldwin 0:48:39.0 5
25 Mike Giroux Triple Threat Cycling 0:49:46.6 5
26 Al Morinaka Team Velocity 0:49:57.3 5
27 Jeff Urban squareone cross team 0:50:56.5 5
28 Ruel Salido 0:58:17.6 5
29 Pete Allen Team Velocity 0:48:33.4 4
30 Henry Coronado 0:52:45.3 4
31 Richard Murphy Celo Pacific 0:50:37.2 3
DNF Andy Schmidt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:11:12.8 1
DNF Steven Cordero Team MBS 0:01:48.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Rodgers Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:41:52.8 5
2 Jay Thornton G2 Bike 0:42:24.3 5
3 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 0:43:13.9 5
4 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:43:59.2 5
5 James a Barbaruolo 0:44:11.9 5
6 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 0:44:50.1 5
7 Dale Raymond Swami's 0:45:15.3 5
8 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:46:46.3 5
9 Kyle Parham Team MBS 0:46:50.2 5
10 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 0:47:07.5 5
11 Dennis Ryan 0:47:50.6 5
12 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 0:49:23.6 5
13 John Williams Peninsula Cycling Club 0:53:35.8 5
14 Jim Dugue 0:43:43.3 4
DNF Frank Said Velo Allegro 0:17:28.2 2
DNF Rickey Russell Alliance 0:19:12.7 2
DNF Robert Condon 0:17:16.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 0:50:24.0 5
2 Steve Brown Covina Valley Cycle 0:44:49.6 4
3 Dean Ferrandini 0:48:37.4 4
4 John Donaldson 0:50:52.1 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Morris Troupe Racing 0:49:46.0 5
2 Lisa Buckland Squareone 0:42:30.3 4
3 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 0:42:36.5 4
4 Stacey Cooke 0:43:48.7 4
5 Lisa Vorell 0:43:49.0 4
6 Pamela Gray Celo Pacific 0:44:46.9 4
7 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 0:44:54.1 4
DNF Dara Richman team helen's 0:34:36.9 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brent Franze Fullerton Bicycles 0:47:22.6 6
2 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:47:33.0 6
3 Ian Schwartz SDG-Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt 0:47:41.9 6
4 Arin Mcgunigle Opprim? Cycling 0:48:10.4 6
5 Aubrey Smentkowski TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:48:35.0 6
6 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:49:29.2 6
7 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:49:44.4 6
8 Griffith Vertican Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:49:47.9 6
9 Ara Movsessian Backbone Adventure Cycling 0:49:48.9 6
10 Bryan Kwan TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:50:46.5 6
11 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 0:50:51.8 6
12 Michael Szerszundwicz PAA/REMAX 0:51:04.9 6
13 Jonathan Harmon Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:51:33.8 6
14 Tim Mt pleasant LOV Bikes 0:52:20.6 6
15 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:52:28.4 6
16 Terry Crouse PAA/REMAX 0:52:51.1 6
17 Aaron Garcia Opprim? Cycling Team 0:53:06.2 6
18 Flint Mcinnis Shimano 0:40:05.1 5
19 James Pettit G2 Bike 0:42:40.4 5
20 Steven Carcano Buena Park Bicycle 0:44:25.4 5
21 Oscar Ochoa-jimenez TRU Cycling - Jax Bicycles/Ergogeni 0:45:21.4 5
22 Anthony Cross squareone 0:46:06.7 5
23 Mike Greenlee Velo Allegro 0:47:15.6 5
24 Jason Dovel PAA/REMAX 0:48:20.6 5
25 Brian Harmon Rokform/Sho-Air 0:48:38.7 5
26 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - Jax Bicycles/Ergogeni 0:48:46.9 5
27 Robin Adams NO FEELS 0:49:40.8 5
28 David Molinero giles Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's 0:52:24.4 5
DNF Aaron Hegert 0:26:07.8 3
DNF Garrett Follmuth MOX MULTISPORT 0:18:33.2 2
DNF Anthony Purnel Team Velocity 0:10:53.5 1
DNF Andrew Fischer Shimano 0:01:52.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Ewers 60/40 Foundation 0:45:26.7 5
2 Darin Tanikawa 0:46:56.9 5
3 Michael Collins G2 Bike 0:46:57.0 5
4 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 0:47:09.8 5
5 Michael Kerrigan Rokform 0:47:30.5 5
6 Jake Jacot Block Bikes 0:47:43.8 5
7 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:48:26.8 5
8 Zapata Espinoza Road Bike Action 0:48:39.2 5
9 Jeremy Turner 0:48:42.2 5
10 Leighton Reuss Bountiful Bicycle P/b Mountain Amer 0:48:56.3 5
11 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cylcling Team 0:49:09.9 5
12 Drew Moreland 0:49:20.2 5
13 John Gleaves Team Velocity 0:49:49.8 5
14 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - JAX Bicycles 0:49:56.4 5
15 John Deagon OTR Racing 0:49:56.5 5
16 Esteban Gallegos California State 0:50:12.0 5
17 Jonathan Trask team x blades 0:50:19.8 5
18 Randy Simon Cadence 0:50:20.1 5
19 Demetrio Gonzalez Mobbin Monday 0:50:26.8 5
20 Zachary Drake squareone 0:50:42.9 5
21 Erick Hernandez Bicykillers 0:50:54.7 5
22 Chip Whitcher Team Velocity 0:51:02.9 5
23 Daniel Giberson 0:51:07.6 5
24 Alberto Lazaro 0:52:00.2 5
25 Ian Richer PAA/REMAX 0:41:15.6 4
26 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:41:59.2 4
27 John Miller 0:42:00.1 4
28 Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro 0:42:19.0 4
29 Dan Gibson Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:42:25.3 4
30 Martin Schmidt 0:42:34.9 4
31 Lance Araiza Try Cycling- Jax Racing 0:42:50.7 4
32 Jamie Mitchell Road Bike Action 0:43:23.5 4
33 Guy Buckland Santa Monica Mountains Cyclery 0:43:33.4 4
34 James Finley PAA/REMAX 0:43:47.6 4
35 John Gillingham TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:44:41.5 4
36 Armand Flores 0:44:54.7 4
37 Raymond Munoz Opprime Cycling 0:45:00.1 4
38 Anthony Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Racing Team 0:45:07.8 4
39 Chris Guyer PAA/REMAX 0:45:40.5 4
40 Daniel Costales 0:46:58.3 4
41 Jason Shanney 0:46:59.0 4
42 Matt Martinez 9 Lives x Team Tres Leches 0:47:18.7 4
43 Rod Christiansen SURF CITY CYCLERY/ Kenda Tires 0:47:33.0 4
44 David Koeblitz 0:47:37.5 4
45 Mauricio Uribe Knobbe Martens 0:48:32.8 4
46 Jay Doyle Lightning Velo 0:50:34.0 4
47 0:44:05.6 3
48 George Maesyri 0:44:34.2 3
DNF Jeff Urban squareone cross team 0:21:52.4 2
DNF Michael Powers 0:11:26.3 1
DNF Christopher Clendenin Dallas Bike Twerks 0:11:50.8 1
DNF Gregory Turk Swami's 0:11:58.8 1
DNF Martin Johnson H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 0:13:02.0 1
DNF Abel Fernandez UCSB Cycling 0:02:26.9
DNF James Lavender 0:02:27.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bryan Rocha Team Hurricane 0:43:06.5 5
2 Martin Johnson H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 0:43:57.8 5
3 Steven Cordero Team MBS 0:45:07.4 5
4 Jake Jacot Block Bikes 0:45:09.0 5
5 Demetrio Gonzalez Mobbin' Monday / Coates Cyclery 0:45:09.5 5
6 Philip Bui TRU Cycling - Jax Bicycles/Ergogeni 0:45:14.2 5
7 Peter Pham TRU Cycling - Jax Bicycles/Ergogeni 0:39:46.7 4
8 Steve Lopez 0:40:57.0 4
9 Patrick O'curren 0:42:21.0 4
10 Jim Dugue 0:46:54.0 4
11 Jim Martin Rokform 0:47:51.1 4
12 Chris Olson Team MBS 0:48:30.4
DNF Unknown 0:01:14.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alan Zinniker Famous Horsemen Masters Development 0:39:10.0 5
2 Mike Hileman Eye Gear 0:39:16.7 5
3 Eric Nelson mudfoot 0:41:46.4 5
4 Andre Campos Nutrishop Orange/ RedMonkey SportsF 0:42:50.8 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:42:09.5 5
2 Rich Hodgson REV Endurance Cycling 0:42:12.3 5
3 George Cook Team MBS 0:42:35.4 5
4 Brian Dunlap Cadence 0:42:58.1 5
5 Saja Leesuvat TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:46:26.8 5
6 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 0:46:35.2 5
7 Frank Sison TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:47:33.6 5
8 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 0:40:55.0 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dorothy Wong TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:47:45.5 5
2 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 0:47:04.8 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jean-louis Bourdevaire Blackstar Racing 0:57:54.8 8
2 Dillen Maurer Team MBS 1:01:55.0 8
3 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 1:01:56.3 8
4 Michael Barker Velocity 1:02:15.0 8
5 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bikes / Le Tour de Plants 1:02:56.6 8
6 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:56:49.3 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T. 0:46:21.7 5
2 Tessa Riley SDBC 0:46:56.9 5
3 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 0:49:43.0 5
4 Susan Thompson Celo Pacific 0:41:09.9 4
5 Kas Metzler 0:41:48.1 4
6 Sarah Livingston Los Angeles Bike Polo 0:44:19.0 4
7 Cheyenne Comer TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:45:39.5 4
DNF Lisa Buckland squareone 0:11:13.3 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Danielle Emter The TEAM SoCalCross p/b Jenson USA 0:42:27.8 4
2 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 0:42:56.9 4
3 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 0:44:17.6 4
4 Susan Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:52:47.9 4
5 Leticia Montanez PAA/Remax 0:41:30.5 3
6 Katelyn Thompson 0:47:01.5 3
DNF Gail Goulil 0:32:31.6 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Enzo Mitchell 0:16:01.9 1
2 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 0:21:39.0 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Livia Sisino 0:15:09.5 1
2 Lilly Guyer PAA/REMAX 0:24:56.3 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 2